BOYS (1972-79 and 1983-)

 

BECTON

 

Rob Kein                               04-10

Matt Magnifico                    03-6

 

BERGEN CATHOLIC

 

Kevin Byrne                         74-2                                        (SEE PARAMUS CATHOLIC)

Harry Carle                           83-9 84-5

Marty Carle                          73-9

Vin Deuschel                        76-4 77-2

Quentin Franklin                  77-7

Kevin Gilman                       94-6

Sean Gormley                       79-3

Bill Leonard                         76-10 77-1

John Malone                        77-7

J.R. Meloro                           90-2

Larry Moloney                     79-8

Frank Morgan                      73-10

John Murphy                        85-10

Doug Palmadessa 85-2

Mike Rice                             74-10

Caleb Shaia                          16-9

Frank Stanton                      76-7

 

BERGENFIELD

 

John Eberle                           78-4

Bill Grogan                           92-4

Steve Schadler                     83-9

 

BERGEN TECH

 

Scott Sarnoski                      76-4 77-4

 

BOGOTA

 

Ed Burns                               79-4

Jeff Clark                              95-3 96-1 97-3

Dan Daurio                           15-8

James Draney                       16-2

Peter Leighton                      97-7 98-3 99-5

Pat Rochford                        08-3

Jovanie Sotomayor             12-8

 

CLIFFSIDE PARK

 

Jamie Vidal                           73-7

Sherif Ali                               10-9

 

CLIFTON

 

Sean Henry                           87-7 88-2

Paul Kornaszewski              01-8 02-6 03-7

 

CRESSKILL

 

Steve Begley                         00-6 01-9

Daisuke Kusaka                  92-10

 

 

DEMAREST

 

James LaGreca                    03-9 04-3

Ty Miller                                16-9

Cary Snyder                          96-3 97-3

 

DEPAUL

 

Ed Conn                91-9 92-8

Nick Miehe                           05-3 06-5

Matt Niedzwiecki                 88-9

Jon Spages                            92-4 93-8

Sean Studer                           84-2

 

DON BOSCO PREP

 

Anthony Belgiovine            07-4

Mike Belgiovine                  09-4

James Clifford                      00-9

Christian Costello                10-5 11-3

Dan Contreras                      96-8

Joe Erskine                            16-8

Justin Fuhrman                    15-4

Peter Gerboth                       00-8 01-2 02-7

Marty Hickey                       92-6 93-5

Mike Higgins                        12-8 13-2

Chris Langan                       91-5

Kyle Levermore                   11-7 12-7 13-7

Jake Levirne                         92-8 93-10

Erik Lapinski                        10-8

Colin McCullough               05-8

Robert Molke                       06-6 07-6 08-8

David Rosas                         14-4 15-2 16-1

Howie Rosas                        08-7 09-6

Leighton Spencer                08-2

Conor Sullivan                     05-9 06-5

Patrick Sullivan                    14-3 15-2

Sean Swift                             01-3 02-4

Rob Townsend                     12-9

Ryan Tucker                         11-10

Justin Tuohey                      15-8 16-3

Rafael Vargas                      08-6 09-5

Alex Wechsler                      03-7

Zack Weland                        14-5

Stephen Wyka                      07-10

 

DUMONT

 

Jim Conner                           72-10

Bob Dolan                            73-4

Rich Fitzgibbon                   87-5

Matt Goodman                    87-3

 

DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD

 

Jeremy Bronstein                 16-7

David Khym                         16-8

Marc Rosenberg                  13-5

 

EASTERN CHRISTIAN

 

Dan Sietsma                         05-8 06-7

Dave Steenstra                     99-7 01-9

Tyler Van Lenten 11-8

 

EASTSIDE

 

Salim Corbin                        09-5

 

EMERSON

 

Chris Moore                         86-4

 

FORT LEE

 

Will Koslow                          86-10

 

 

GARFIELD

 

Vic Karcs                              72-6

Mike Rogers                         99-10

 

GLEN ROCK

John Duala                           00-9

Jeff Mauro                            02-10

Ryan Mccann                      03-3

 

HACKENSACK

 

Thomas Baldwin                 98-4

Courtney Davis                    91-10 92-7

 

HOLY TRINITY

 

Greg Canfield                      72-6

Jerry Livesey                        72-9

Chris Paul                             75-3

Steve Siswo                           73-3

 

INDIAN HILLS

 

Andy Bruno                          04-9

Max Bruno                           07-5

Bobby Corcoran                  13-10

Matt Filandro                       03-6

Tom Holster                         15-3

Matt Klypka                         02-3 03-3

Jerome Perkins                     06-7 07-2

 

KENNEDY

 

Lawrence Brown                 86-10

Wesley Coke                        83-8

Mohamed Khadraoui         02-3 03-1

 

KINNELON

 

Matt Conrad                         06-6

Chris Singer                          15-5

Mike Soroko                        06-1

 

LEONIA

 

Rafael Abreu                        02-3

Tom Eickelberg                    06-9

Gilby Hawkins                     96-7

Victor Lopez                        08-5

Patrick Ryan                        09-8

 

LYNDHURST

Patrick Rono                        08-6 09-2 10-1

 

MAHWAH

 

Owen Bourgholtzer             00-8

Ian Leavesley                       78-3 79-1

Tony Mann                           74-7

Craig Masker                       88-5 89-2

Kevin McOwen                    85-3

Russ Montevechi                 85-2

Kevin Steffens                     75-10

Alan Zaccone                       08-6

 

MANCHESTER REGIONAL

 

Pierre Letennier                   83-3 84-1

 

MIDLAND PARK

 

Pat Uhrig                                84-5

Josh VanderWiele                98-7

Ryan Van Alstine 05-1

Scott Walker                         04-9 05-4

 

NEUMANN PREP

 

Steve Fahmie                       86-4

 

NEW MILFORD

 

Mike Salamone                   76-5

Brian Shuff                           92-9

 

NORTHERN HIGHLANDS

 

Greg Miller                            72-1

Rob Reeder                           91-2

Chris White                           94-10

Bill Wraga                            73-6

 

OLD TAPPAN

 

Leigh Cadigan                     93-10 94-3

Gerry Clark                           77-8                                        (SEE PARAMUS CATHOLIC)

John Nelson                          78-8 79-2

Ralph Nickl                           85-8

James Weissenborn             14-8

 

PALISADES PARK

 

Adrian Castano                   90-4

Jamie Cortes                         94-6 95-2

Sean Emmerling                   01-5

Diego Gioffre                       95-5 96-3

Bobby Goers                         95-8

Nick Harris                           00-4

Hugo Juarez                         95-9

Robb Lages                           86-10

Jorge Maldonado                11-7 12-6

 

PARAMUS

 

Sean Albert                           91-9

Eamon O’Brien                    97-4

 

PARAMUS CATHOLIC

 

Steve Berardo                      91-8

Kevin Byrne                         75-1 76-1                              (SEE BERGEN CATHOLIC)

Jerry Carney                         72-4

Gerry Clark                           78-4                                        (SEE OLD TAPPAN)

Tim Conheeney                   72-2

Regan Ladisic                       90-7 91-10 92-1

John Lauria                          86-8 87-10

Bob McDermott                  72-10 73-2

Hugh Monahan                   75-10 76-5

Dave Pataky                         89-8

Paul Thomas                        77-3 78-1

Andrew Zagula                    93-9 95-7

 

PARK RIDGE

 

Ken Marzan                         73-7

Paul Marzan                         73-10 74-6 75-3

Pete Marzan                         75-10

Jeff Rolf                                73-9

 

PASCACK HILLS

 

Jim Bates                              76-5

George MacKay                  72-5

Barry Nelson                        75-8

Caiphus Vilakazi                 83-4

 

PASCACK VALLEY

 

Matt Illian                             93-3 94-10

Ben Malone                          10-6 11-2

Will Nowicki                        05-8

Clark Woods                        72-3 73-3

 

PASSAIC

 

Luis Caldera                         78-9

Curtis McNair                      85-7

 

PASSAIC VALLEY

 

Andres Cordero                   97-8 98-2

Mike Grant                           93-6 94-4

Ed Kuri                                  79-5

Nick Roman                         06-8

 

PATERSON CATHOLIC

 

Anthony Andrews                07-7        08-5

Pete Guthrie                          78-7

Omar Tamini                        78-10

Pete Touhy                           74-8

 

PAUL VI

 

Lou Galdo                             77-5

Dave Tahan                          75-2

 

POMPTON LAKES

 

Dane Bender                         05-6

Ramon Fantuazzi                12-4

Adam Wright                        06-7

 

POPE PIUS

 

Greg Dziuba                         77-10

Jorge Otero                           77-6 78-3

Jerry Teresinski                    77-9

 

QUEEN OF PEACE

 

Brian Barroquiero               05-7

George Bloom                     72-8 73-6

Greg Bloom                          78-3

Tom Dance                           72-9

Pat Fogarty                           79-6

Mike Matos                          92-5

Jim McIntyre                       72-1

Rich Meigh                           72-5 73-3

 

RAMAPO

 

Andrew Knight                     95-5

Bradley Paternostro            10-7

 

RAMSEY

 

Mike Alberse                        76-7

Erik Buser                             11-5

Tim Chambers                     72-6 73-7

Matt Collins                          99-4 00-7

John Dugan                          09-8 10-3

Ken Flynn                             88-4 89-1 90-5

Roger Jones                          75-3 76-2

Bryan Kretschmer               04-8 05-9

Andrew Lovrich                   00-5

Matt Swanson                      86-8

 

RIDGEFIELD PARK

 

Eric Castillo                          93-1

Bill Farquhar                        84-7

 

RIDGEWOOD

 

Sadek Alsaidi                        91-9

Eric Berntsen                       85-10 86-4

Eric Boucher                        89-9

Billy Byrne                           16-5

Mike Cator                           04-6

Dan Emont                           05-10

Bob Keino                             91-2 92-1 93-1

Kevin McCabe                    86-7 87-5

Taro Shigenobu                   08-4

Tom Tomai                          74-5

Byron Williams                    05-5

Ari Zamir                              02-9 03-4

 

RIVER DELL

 

Colin Daly                            14-3        15-6

Will Daly                              13-8        14-2        15-2

Glen Tashjian                      74-10

 

RUTHERFORD

 

Cole Dailey                           99-8 00-2

Dave Finneran                      97-7

Charles Goold                      06-9

Erik Larsen                           99-5

Sean Sullivan                        15-9

 

ST. JOSEPH REGIONAL

 

Corey Kunz                          98-4

Kevin Walsh                         72-9 73-1

 

ST. MARY’S (RUTHERFORD)

 

Kevin Higgins                       76-7

 

SADDLE BROOK

 

Rick Bolline                          76-2

Chris Guerriero                     03-7 04-1

John Jacobus                        77-10

Paul Kuehnle                        05-7 06-4 07-7

Danny Schuman                  92-7

Rich Wisse                            86-7 87-5

 

SECAUCUS

 

Danny Chaves                     98-5 99-1

Felix Olivo                            93-5 94-2

 

TEANECK

 

David Greenblatt                 84-6                       

Rich Stuckey                        72-7 73-7

 

TENAFLY

 

Van Gothner                         74-3 75-9

 

WALDWICK

 

Kyle Alessi                            90-7

Peter Startz                           94-7 95-4

 

WALLINGTON

 

Domenic D’Agostino          10-7 11-2

 

WAYNE HILLS

 

Doug Carter                          93-4

George Galkin                      15-7

Brendan Ungemach            13-6

 

WAYNE VALLEY

 

Rich Cochrane                     89-3 90-6

Mike Germinario                 14-10

Tony Salvatore                    06-2

 

WEST MILFORD

 

Dan DeBlock                        11-10

 

WESTWOOD

 

Matt Caporaletti                  96-10 97-5

Rick Devine                          74-9 75-2

Jason Kaplan                        85-9 86-2

Craig Lynch                         74-5

Louie Schiedeler                  08-8

 

GIRLS (since 1983)

 

BECTON

 

Ewelina Marut                     06-7

 

BERGENFIELD

 

Toni Ann Angione               83-1 84-2

Shahnaz Iqbal                      99-1

 

BOGOTA

 

Erica Cesario                      94-3 95-3 96-6 97-6

Kirsten LaFond                   93-7 94-6 95-7

Elizabeth O’Brien                11-7

 

CLIFTON

 

Chrissy Klimek                    84-9

Cathy Paz                             84-3 85-2 86-4

Jackie Paz                             84-6 85-4 87-9

 

CRESSKILL

 

Katy Botsford                      00-9

 

DEMAREST

 

Andrea Rothschild              04-10

 

DEPAUL

 

Eileen Conn                          93-9

Alyssa LaGuardia               09-5 10-4

Rene Murphy                       83-2 84-1

Annamaria Rigoglio            93-8

 

DUMONT

 

Michele Forzani                   84-10

Terri Grivas                          86-4

Kathy McAuliffe                 89-8

 

DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD

 

Hanna Jerome                      13-8

Tara Satnick                         14-6

 

EASTERN CHRISTIAN

 

Trina Foster                          84-10

Mari Hershey                       83-10

Mary Tolsma                        04-9 05-5

Kristen Traub                       09-1 10-2 11-1

Jessica Van Denend            97-7

Erin Van Lenten                  11-10

Kayla Van Lenten               10-7

Jessica Wisse                        09-6

 

FORT LEE

 

Josie Maceri                         96-10 97-9

 

GARFIELD

 

Cheyenne Ogletree              03-5 04-6

Meghan O’Toole                  96-5 97-7

Nancy Scott                          90-4

 

GLEN ROCK

 

Tracy Della Torre                96-2 98-2

Erin Henry                            00-2 01-1

Katherine Libretto               98-8

 

HACKENSACK

 

Beth Androski                      98-1 99-2

Shanieka Bernard 01-4

Jasmin Jones                         86-9

Jackie Martin                       94-10 97-5

Patti Martin                          96-5 97-9 98-7

 

HASBROUCK HEIGHTS

Rebecca Fortoul                   09-10 11-10

 

HAWTHORNE

 

Tina Romic                           95-4

 

HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN

 

Lindsay Van Alstine          99-1 00-1 01-1 02-2

 

HOLY ANGELS

 

Kat Baselice                         06-9

Julie Clifford                        96-9 97-7 98-3

Mary Kay Duff                    06-5

Emily Dunne                        09-4 10-3

Regina Gonzales                  92-4

Lydon Kersting                     12-7 13-4

Eileen Lennon                      94-10

Olivia Mandella                  16-4

Suzana Markolovic             07-8 08-6

Jen Molke                             09-6 10-5

Rhiannon Novelli 15-7

Ashley Strysko                     11-4 12-5

Katie Sylvester                     09-10

Mary Watters                       13-5 14-10

 

IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY

 

Martina Brosnahan             92-10

Colleen Buckley                  13-9 14-2

Dana Catanese                    95-7

Kourtney Gallo                    93-2 94-2 95-3

Theresa Hearn                     02-8

Caitlin Hemmer                   02-10 03-3

Michiyo Kawasaki              93-10 94-6

Rachel Lotterman               11-8

Lisa Sinkovitz                      02-5

Sarah Pagano                     05-7 06-4 07-1 08-1

Giavanna Tabbachino        15-10

Kerry Taylor                         04-7 05-6

Erin Thompson                    08-9 09-7 10-7

 

INDIAN HILLS

 

Noelle Bassi                         98-5

Jenna Bauberger                  03-5

Liz Bissell                              03-8 04-7

Julia Guerra                          13-5 14-8 15-2

Lindsay Jeltes                       06-8

 

KENNEDY

 

Vanessa McClure 91-8

 

KINNELON

 

Allison Kriskewic                09-7

Hannah Relovsky                16-4

Angelina Tarabokija          15-9 16-3

 

LAKELAND

 

Rachel McLaughlin             89-5

 

LEONIA

 

Betsy Eickelberg                  08-9 09-3

Nancy Siegel                         93-3 94-9

 

LYNDHURST

 

Robyn Heim                         86-3

 

MAHWAH

 

Carli Gallo                            90-9 92-3

Dee Keough                          86-7 87-4

 

MIDLAND PARK

 

Allison Curran                     93-8

Kerry Moore                         91-4 92-1 93-2

Amy Van Alstine                02-3 03-3 04-1 05-2

 

NORTHERN HIGHLANDS

 

Jennie Meighan                    95-9

Ariana North                        10-5 11-3 12-6

Catherine Pagano 14-2                        (SEE RIDGEWOOD)

Caroline Preece                    89-8 91-3

Jenn Reeder                          93-7

Klara Zdenkova                  91-10

 

OLD TAPPAN

 

Taylor Lebovich                  04-8

 

PALISADES PARK

 

Nicole Brown                       87-10 89-10

Stephanie Burgener             97-10

Minoshka Casanova           05-9

Katherine DeLeon             03-10 04-4 05-4 06-2

Tina Govic                            94-7

Cassandra Lacorazza         06-9

Arianna Lopez                     13-10

Stephanie Paglione              97-5

Ann Sourek                           88-9

 

PARAMUS

 

Amy Kempf                         86-8 87-1

 

PARAMUS CATHOLIC

 

Ashley Linares                     16-6

 

PARK RIDGE

 

Christine Kehrli                    12-8

Gaby Skovira                       04-10

 

PASCACK HILLS

 

Aubrey LaRezza                 04-9

 

PASCACK VALLEY

 

Ashley Evans                       16-4

Caitlin Schrein                     93-10

 

PASSAIC VALLEY

 

Jesse Mizzone                      00-1 01-1 02-3

Allyson Perre                        86-3

 

POMPTON LAKES

 

Meghan Gaffney                 03-2

 

RAMAPO

 

Lexi Harris                            16-10

Jen Myers                              99-3

Kesley Ramsey                    06-4

 

RAMSEY

 

Alyson Campbell                96-7

Megan Campbell                 98-7

Alex Clinton                         08-8 09-2

Melissa Conway                 97-4 98-1 99-3 00-3

Tracy Kirk                             97-3

Dana Satir                             96-1

Beth Vesey                           99-7

 

RIDGEFIELD

 

Stephanie Sinclair                02-10 03-7

 

RIDGEWOOD

 

Kelly Behan                         97-4

Norine D’Arcy                      85-3

Stephanie Doyle                   94-5 95-9

Liz Figlar                               89-8

Eileen Fitzgerald                  89-7

Sam Halvorsen                    13-6 14-3 15-6

Carleen Jeffers                     13-7 14-4

Olympia Martin                   15-1 16-1

Meg McDermott                  98-4

Clair Nowakowski               99-7 01-1

Meghan O’Connell              03-10

Catherine Pagano 12-3                        (SEE NORTHERN HIGHLANDS)

Jenna Rogers                        91-2 92-5 94-1

Margaret Scutro                   83-8 84-1

Celeste Sedo                         96-7 97-1

Amy Smith                           95-7

 

RIVER DELL

 

Briana Bayersdorfer           98-6 00-10

Shannon Goria                     15-2

 

RUTHERFORD

 

Eileen Fahey                        91-9

Katie Sullivan                       13-7

 

SADDLE BROOK

 

Cathy Acevedo                    87-3 89-8

Vicky Gusciora                    83-9

 

TENAFLY

 

Josette Norris                        12-2 13-1

Veronica Rocco                   14-10

 

WALDWICK

 

Brittany DeBord                  07-10

Jenna Hascup                       06-6

Lindsay Pedersen                 06-1

 

WAYNE HILLS

 

Stephanie Bitcon                 13-7

Taylor Domico                     15-10 16-6

 

WAYNE VALLEY

 

Bethany Crenshaw              94-6

Laura Drake                         87-9

Missy Duchini                      83-2 84-4

Cathy Feeney                       86-7 87-4 88-8

Lisa Herman                        83-10

Amy Mizzone                      91-8 92-3 94-3

Jen Mizzone                         86-4

Jen Van Horn                       84-1 85-3

 

WEST MILFORD

 

Deanna Gastrock                 90-10

Christina Valerio                  05-5

 

WESTWOOD

 

Nikki Callaghan                  94-10 95-7

Katie D’Aco                          01-7

Teresa Gagliostro 09-5

Kim Oppenheim                  09-6