BOYS (304) (42 B 13 P) (10 4-time)

(1983-present) (1972-79)

 

ABSEGAMI

 

Tim Ackerman                    87-4

Ray Beyer                             89-2 90-2

Dan Owens                           79-8

Ron Weber                            87-5

 

ACADEMIC

 

Omar Lopez                         11-5

Fahd Nasser                          16-9

Tauqeer Qazi                        06-10

Kevin Ratigan                      10-9 11-3

 

ALLENTOWN

 

Conor Murphy                     14-3

 

ARTS

 

Everette Greg                        90-10

Edwin Lora                           96-9 97-8

 

ASBURY PARK

 

Dicon Accoo                        93-9

Joel Brithwaite                     95-8

Desmond Joyner                  89-9 90-3 91-3

Craig McDonald                  89-3 90-5

Darnell McLean                  94-7

Bryan Spoonire                    89-1 90-1

 

ATLANTIC CITY

 

Phil Magee                           92-6 93-4

 

AUDUBON

 

Mike Tobey                          87-6 88-7

Ed Wickersham                   78-7

 

BARNEGAT

 

Joseph Mandara                  10-8

Matt Nelson                          09-6 10-5 11-1

 

BAYLEY-ELLARD

 

Tom Belt                               74-10

Tom Gibbons                       76-10

John Leary                            78-6 79-1

Steve White                          79-4

 

BECTON

 

Rob Kein                               04-10

Matt Magnifico                    03-6

 

BERGEN CATHOLIC

 

Kevin Byrne                         74-2                        (SEE PARAMUS CATHOLIC)

Harry Carle                           83-9 84-5

Marty Carle                          73-9

Vin Deuschel                        76-4 77-2

Quentin Franklin                  78-7

Kevin Gilman                       94-6

Sean Gormley                       79-3

Bill Leonard                         76-10 77-1

John Malone                        77-7

J.R. Meloro                           90-2

Larry Moloney                     79-8

Frank Morgan                      73-10

John Murphy                        85-10

Doug Palmadessa 85-2

Mike Rice                             74-10

Caleb Shaia                          16-9

Frank Stanton                      76-7

 

BERGENFIELD

 

John Eberle                           78-4

Bill Grogan                           92-4

Steve Schadler                     83-9

 

BERGEN TECH

 

Scott Sarnoski                      76-4 77-4

 

BERNARDS

 

Pete Axtell                             72-3

Andy Bigelow                       87-7 88-6

Pete Carroll                           77-9

Dick Dunne                          75-9

John Flood                            79-7

Jeff Friedman                       85-4 86-2

Evan Geilich                         02-1 03-1

John Gould                           03-4 04-6

Ryan Grote                           90-8 91-8

John Grozier                         79-2

Chris Hallinan                    72-4 73-1 74-2 75-1

Pat Hepper                            02-9

Charles Logan                      76-9 77-5 78-1

Joe Logan                             74-10 75-2 76-2

Tim McGuire                        72-9

William Nann                      88-5

Jim Nielsen                           83-1

Anthony Palma                    03-9 04-8

Louis Palma                         98-4

Paige Petty                            13-6

Tom Praisner                        84-7 85-3 86-3

Dan Senior                            72-10 74-3

Jeff Simpson                         84-1 85-1

Ranjan Sinha                       85-7

Lyle Smith                            83-4 84-2 85-2

Ben Strain                             96-7

John Sullivan                        77-7

Drew Taylor                         78-10

 

BISHOP AHR

 

Tim Ball                09-8                        (SEE PISCATAWAY)

Teddy Brinkofski                 07-1

Trent Brinkofski                  13-10

 

BISHOP EUSTACE

 

John Billings                         83-10

Bob Burdaiski                      02-10 04-5

Michael Dziuba                   16-10

Eric Franklin                        10-6 11-3

Ron Griswold                        10-4

Nick Hutchison                    16-6

Shawn Hutchison                14-2

Mike James                         83-6 84-4 85-2 86-6

Mike Keating                       90-8 91-5

Dave May                             84-9 85-4 86-3

Luke Mazzochette              10-5

Mike McGowan                  95-3 96-9

Connor Melko                      16-3

Mike O’Donnell                   79-7

Mike Pignataro                    02-7

Paul Rabon                           83-1

James Redmond                  02-5 03-5

Patrick Stevenson                00-2 01-4

 

BLOOMFIELD

 

Christer Malm                      85-6

 

BOGOTA

 

Ed Burns                               79-4

Jeff Clark                              95-3 96-1 97-3

Dan Daurio                           15-8

James Draney                       16-2

Peter Leighton                      97-7 98-3 99-5

Pat Rochford                        08-3

Jovanie Sotomayor             12-8

 

BORDENTOWN

 

Matt Haas                             85-9

Jim Harle                              79-9

Art Milak                              74-4

 

BOUND BROOK

 

Kevin Brockelhurst             90-9 91-3

Nate Huddell                        02-8

Dan Kopf                              78-9

Matt Leddy                           73-3 74-1

Mike Mykotyk                    85-4 87-2 88-1

Joao Neves                            97-6

Dave Trombadore               76-8

Matt Trombadore                83-6

 

BRICK MEMORIAL

 

Kyle Mueller                         14-8

 

BRICK TOWNSHIP

 

Andrew Brodeur                  05-4 07-2

Damien Dilcher                    16-5

Pat Hennigan                        90-3

Gary Lopatro                       77-7

Scott Muoio                          92-10 93-9 94-2

Ken McNamara                  88-4

Mike Ratta                           96-4

Steve Thompson                 78-5

 

BRIDGETON

 

Rob Edwards                        02-4

Lance Hess                           87-3 88-3

James Holden                       98-6 99-3 00-4

Jamar Mack                         06-6

Jerome Newsome                88-10

Urie Ridgeway                     86-4 87-1 88-1

 

BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN

 

Chris Banafato                    08-7

Ryan DiOrio                          04-8 05-7

 

BRIDGEWATER RARITAN WEST

 

Jon Miller                              84-10

 

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP

 

Ray Carter                            97-10

Brian Durham                      88-9 89-6

Allen Jarvis                           87-8

Steve Mayberry                   75-6

 

BUTLER

 

Joe Jacobs                             99-6 00-1

 

CBA

 

Genaro Anzalone                16-4

Dan Bailey                            09-10

Bill Barrett                            83-3 84-1

Brian Bennett                       95-3 96-5

Chris Bennett                       93-1

Francis Bogan                      12-5 13-4

Jack Boyle                            11-4 12-6

Billy Bragg                           11-5 12-3

Walter Brasch                      96-10

Pete Casagrande                  78-6

Chris Chiaro                         92-7 93-6 94-3

Dan Connolly                       97-10

John Coyle                            86-2 87-2 88-2

Brian Cunniff                       94-8 95-4

Bob Deane                            83-5

Brian Dengler                       14-9 15-5

Rich Desmond                     74-5

Jeff DiChiara                        98-6 99-4

Nick DiChiara                      04-10

Mike Dubel                           84-9

Alden Durney                       14-8

Chris Edwards                      88-6

Dave Ernst                            90-10

Geoff Fahey                         97-4 98-1

Dennis Fay                           72-5

Thomas Falvey                    98-7 00-1

Vin Ferrer                              07-9

Blaise Ferro                          13-8 14-1 15-1

Andrew Filachek                 97-9 98-9 99-2

Brian Fitzgerald                   86-6

John Fodor                            77-9

Ron Gale                               74-9 75-6 76-2

Nat Glackin                          99-10 00-4

Chris Grosso                         90-6 91-4

Chuck Grosso                       92-9 93-8

Dan Heffernan                    87-6 88-8

Jim Hickey                           84-7

Brian Hill                               16-5

Ed Hillman                           79-9

Bill Hoffman                       95-9 96-6 97-7

Brian Hoffman                    97-6 99-3

Chris Horel                           03-8 04-1 05-1

Bill Huntley                          72-3

Brian Keating                       04-8

George Kelly                        10-3 11-1

Brian Kerwin                        99-1

Patrick Kilcooley 16-6

Paul Knepple                        15-6

Bill Kolb                                83-10 84-8

Steve Kusters                        76-8

Jack Lawrence                     76-9 77-4

Greg Leach                           03-9 05-4

Pat Lenaghan                       99-7

Aaron Liberatore                 11-9

Marc Librizzi                        79-2

Tom Lillis                              89-3

Conrad Lippert                     10-10 11-6

Todd Lippin                          87-8

Chris Lombardi                   05-6

Joe Margre                            87-9

Sean Martinek                      14-10

Mike Mazzacaro                 08-4 09-1 10-1

John McCabe                       79-4

Mike McClemens                11-2 12-2 13-1

Marc McDonald                  89-9 90-4 91-2

Mike McDonnell                 86-10

Nick McDonough                88-9

Will Melofchik                    01-7 02-1 03-2

Ryan Miele                           16-7

Matt Mitchell                        86-9 87-3

Dan Mykityshyn                 10-7

Chris O’Brien                       75-9

Sean O’Brien                        78-8

Greg Paugh                           13-6

Anthony Pellegrino              05-10

Jeffrey Peterson                   00-3 01-8                                              (SEE MATER DEI)

Erich Reulbach                    00-5

Brendan Ring                       91-3

Kevin Rogers                        03-10 04-3 05-3

Tom Rooney                        12-4 13-5

Terence Rozier-Byrd           95-5 96-2

Trevor Rozier-Byrd             00-2

Patrick Ryan                        02-2 03-6

Eric Savoth                          93-7 94-9 95-1

Steve Schaefer                     98-10

Rich Sciria                            89-5

Dave Stonebraker                85-8 86-7

Nick Trigani                          14-7

Justin Wheat                        04-6

Brian Zink                             93-2

Jake Zorski                            02-10

 

CALDWELL

 

Reece Bigger                         86-9

John Chichester                   85-10 86-1

Rob Searing                          89-9

Andy Wallace                      94-5

 

CAMDEN

 

Terrance Armstrong            88-7

Albert Donawa                    89-2

 

CAMDEN CATHOLIC

 

Rob Forberger                      89-7

Kyle Kirk                               12-10 13-9

Kevin McDonnel                 06-9

 

CARTERET

 

Jason DeAngelo                   96-9

Mike Kitz                              94-3 95-3

Stan Singura                         72-4

Doug Walsh                          91-10

 

CEDAR GROVE

 

Nick DeGennaro                  15-9

Matt Giacobbe                     08-4

 

CEDAR RIDGE

 

Terry Barone                        83-9

Sean Tucker                          90-8

Fred Wong                            90-10

 

CENTRAL REGIONAL

 

Sean McCafferty                 94-6 95-2

 

CHATHAM

 

Jeff Bowne                            84-9

James Grimes                       05-7 06-1

Colin Logsdon                     16-9

Anthony Malatesta             10-10 11-7

Ben Massam                        04-3 05-1

Will Mitchell                        14-7

Peter Rovick                         86-9

Brian Walsh                          89-4 90-2 91-1

 

CHATHAM BOROUGH

 

Dale Reiss                             75-8

 

CHATHAM TOWNSHIP

 

Mark Schmitter                    77-3

George Sowa                        77-10

 

CHEROKEE

 

Aaron Boucher                    97-8

Greg Bredeck                       04-5 05-6

Joe Halin                               98-9 99-1

Justin Kelly                           16-8

Keith Krieger                        01-5 02-2

Matt Mueller                         01-3

Marc Pelerin                         99-4 00-2 01-1

Kevin Schickling                  07-10

Jack Shea                              15-4

Matt Urbanovich                 97-10

Ben Werbos                          98-6

Shawn Wilson                      11-2 12-1

Alex Yersak                          06-8 07-7

Tom Yersak                          04-3

 

CHERRY HILL EAST

 

Eric Bonnette                       94-7        (see HADDONFIELD)

Aaron Groff                          13-6 14-2 15-2

Dan Helfand                        14-10

Bill Stewart                           83-2

 

CHERRY HILL WEST

 

Marty Ludwikowski            72-7 73-4 74-1

Jay Vickery                           72-4

 

CINNAMINSON

 

Jon Anderson                       01-5 02-2 03-1

Todd Campbell                    08-9

Dan Feeley                            93-5

Matt Feeley                           92-3 93-10

Steve Grabowski                  04-6 05-3

Rob Harvey                          87-10

John Keevey                         90-4 91-4

Chris Lopez                          88-3

Bill Mason                            97-4 98-1

John Osowski                       85-10

Steve Osowski                      84-3 86-7

Matt Poskus                          06-2

Dan Reidenbacher              01-6 02-9

Brian Tetreault                     05-6 06-3

Mike Ungvarsky                  15-8 16-1

Dave Zamichelli                   87-1

 

CLARK

 

Keith Ratzman                    77-2 78-1

 

CLEARVIEW

 

Ted Brandon                        90-10

Marc D’Agusto                    89-6

Jeff Fuchs                              94-2

Bob Scott                              87-4

 

CLIFFSIDE PARK

 

Sherif Ali                               10-9

Jamie Vidal                           73-7

 

CLIFTON

 

Sean Henry                           87-7 88-2

Paul Kornaszewski              01-8 02-6 03-7

 

COLLINGSWOOD

 

Ed Donahue                         72-3

Pat Fogerty                            86-5

Kevin Hoopes                      89-7

 

COLTS NECK

 

Jordan Brannan                   15-2 16-3

Craig Forys                         03-2 04-2 05-1 06-1

Riley Leder                           11-9

Mark Leininger                     08-2

Michael O’Dowd                 08-8 09-2 10-2

Israel Payan                         99-2 00-3

Anthony Russo                    16-4

Zach Tedoff                         04-10

Jorge Ventura                       00-2

John Ward                            10-8

 

COLUMBIA

 

Colin Brown                         99-10

Russell Curley                      89-1

Jared Pangellozzi 16-4

Jim Somers                           74-2

Dave Swatland                     78-1

 

CRANFORD

 

Bob Amitrani                       74-8

K.C. Brown                           01-9

Kevin Brown                        04-2

Ed Clinton                             02-7

Joe McKenney                     04-7

Matt Morrow                        83-6

Tim Styler                             97-10 98-1

 

CRESSKILL

 

Steve Begley                         00-6 01-9

Daisuke Kusaka                  92-10

 

CUMBERLAND

 

Jeff Davis                              83-7 84-3

Donnel Stafford                  85-9

 

DELAWARE VALLEY

 

Kevin Cahill                         75-1 76-1

Hector Carbona                   74-8

Frank Dockry                       75-3 76-6

 

DELBARTON

 

Chris Butterfield                  07-8

Wally Carell                         85-10

Mike Conboy                       92-2

Joe Corcoran                        85-7

Joey DeFeo                           15-7 16-2

Jordan Earlywine                 14-6

Rob Failla                             87-2 88-3

Ken Feller                              83-4

Kevin Horty                         89-4

Mike Horty                           92-5

Bob Kulik                              83-3

Bernie Muller                       00-10

Kevin O’Brien                      83-2

Morgan Pearson                  09-3 10-2

Tom Poland                          06-1

Paul Rosa                              01-5 02-6

Pat Schellberg                       08-1 09-2

Craig Spence                        87-5

Jim Steineman                     96-4 97-8

Peter Stewart                        84-8 85-6

James Weichert                    00-7

Todd Wells                            84-7 86-1

Dan Whitt                             03-3

 

DELRAN

 

Jeff Dunn                              91-6

Nakwon Harris                     93-8

Rex Myers                            87-2 88-1

Ray Tomczuk                      96-6 97-3 98-2

 

DELSEA

 

Justin Branco                       14-6

Nick Costello                        11-4

Brady Deckert                      09-7

Steve Preite                           97-7

 

DEMAREST

 

James LaGreca                    03-9 04-3

Ty Miller                                16-8

Cary Snyder                          96-3 97-3

 

DEPAUL

 

Ed Conn                91-9 92-8

Nick Miehe                           05-3 06-5

Matt Niedzwiecki                 88-9

Jon Spages                            92-4 93-8

 

DICKINSON

 

Dave Wall                             72-10

 

DON BOSCO PREP

 

Anthony Belgiovine            07-4

Mike Belgiovine                  09-4

James Clifford                      00-9

Dan Contreras                      96-8

Christian Costello                10-5 11-3

Joe Erskine                            16-8

Justin Fuhrman                    15-4

Peter Gerboth                       00-8 01-2 02-7

Marty Hickey                       92-6 93-5

Mike Higgins                        12-8 13-2

Chris Langan                       91-5

Erik Lapinski                        10-8

Kyle Levermore                   11-7 12-7 13-7

Jake Levirne                         92-8 93-10

Colin McCullough               05-8

Robert Molke                       06-6 07-6 08-8

David Rosas                         14-4 15-2 16-1

Howie Rosas                        08-7 09-6

Leighton Spencer 08-2

Conor Sullivan                     05-9 06-5

Patrick Sullivan                    14-3 15-3

Sean Swift                             01-3 02-4

Rob Townsend                     12-9

Ryan Tucker                         11-10

Justin Tuohey                      15-8 16-3

Rafael Vargas                      08-6 09-5

Alex Wechsler                      03-7

Zack Weland                        14-5

Steve Wyka                          07-10

 

DOVER

 

Cesar Cordero                      01-7 02-6

David Greenblatt                 83-6                        (SEE TEANECK)

Michael Lis                           96-5

Jeff Matalenas                     78-8

Ken Mills                               75-5

Brad Schmidt                       99-7

Chris Smith                           76-8 78-5

Dave Thomson                    77-1 78-4

 

DUMONT

 

Jim Conner                           72-10

Bob Dolan                            73-4

Rich Fitzgibbon                   87-5

Matt Goodman                    87-3

 

DUNELLEN

 

Paul Bocchino                      83-7

Matt Turlip                            05-3 06-2

 

DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD

 

Jeremy Bronstein 16-7

David Khym                         16-8

Marc Rosenberg                  13-5

 

EAST BRUNSWICK

 

David Lee                             86-3

Yannick Wood                     05-9

 

EASTERN

 

Dan Deichert                        00-7 01-2 02-5

Mark Freund                         95-7

Mark Liberi                           76-9

Carmen Mastrando             93-7 94-4

Tom McGregor                    90-9

Mike Myers                          99-6 00-1

Nick Pschunder                    14-7

Jay Ravel                              73-5

Karl Savage                          95-5 96-2

Barry Shea                            84-5

Bill Shea                               84-9

 

EASTERN CHRISTIAN

 

Dan Sietsma                         05-8 06-7

Dave Steenstra                     99-7 01-9

Tyler Van Lenten 11-8

 

EASTSIDE

 

Salim Corbin                        09-5

 

EDISON

 

Steven Flynn                        11-6

Shawn Hynes                       91-8

Ed Taylor                              75-1

 

EGG HARBOR TWP.

 

Joseph Lacovara-Switzer   98-9

 

ELIZABETH

 

Jean Destine                          90-9

Feder Estelus                        98-5

 

EMERSON

 

Chris Moore                         86-4

 

EMERSON (UC)

 

George DelaVega 79-10

 

ESSEX CATHOLIC

 

Bob Cohen                           75-7

Chris Cooke                         92-9 93-4

Mike Giles                             75-4

Chris Inman                         72-1

Mark Miller                           77-10

Mark Pilsbury                       72-8

Dominic Ward                     92-10

Steve Trembley                    78-2

Dan Yates                             75-5

 

EWING

 

Matthew Bearden 11-3

 

FLORENCE

 

John Rice                              72-6

 

FORT LEE

 

Will Koslow                          86-10

 

FRANKLIN (SUSSEX)

 

Al Smith                                74-9

 

FRANKLIN TWP.

 

Clinton Bell                           89-10

Jermaine Coore                    06-7 07-3

Christian Gonzalez              06-3

Darrel Gooding                    11-7

Rupert Henley                      76-10

Harry Kronick                      72-1

Jerry Young                          74-1 75-5

 

FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP

 

Kevin Summonte                12-6

Dylan Tarpley                      11-10 12-2 13-1

 

GARFIELD

 

Vic Karcs                              72-6

Mike Rogers                         99-10

 

GATEWAY

 

Mike Abate                          91-9

Mike Mantini                       77-2 78-1

Ken Noddin                          78-6

Greg Stremmel                     72-10 73-1

 

GILL ST. BERNARD’S

 

Felix Andersen                     13-9 15-8

Patrik Andersen                   12-9 13-3

Taylor Coate                        05-5 06-4

Bobby D’Angelo                  15-7 16-4

Robert Papazian                  03-2 04-1

Mathieu Petit                        16-2

Doug Smith                          06-1 07-1 08-1

Brian Steck                           12-6

 

GLASSBORO

 

Mike Coraluzzo                   84-3

Josh Davis                             84-10

Tim Graves                           93-3

Tom Horne                           92-4 93-1 94-3

Pat Ryan                               95-1

 

GLEN RIDGE

 

Dave Gsell                             75-4 76-7

 

GLEN ROCK

 

John Duala                           00-9

Jeff Mauro                            02-10

Ryan McCann                     03-3

 

GLOUCESTER

 

Dave Schemelia                   72-7 73-5

 

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC

 

Chris Callinan                      86-8 87-7

Ted Callinan                         89-8 91-2              (SEE SACRED HEART)

Jack Heeth                            76-7

 

GOOD COUNSEL

 

Douglas Cueva                    93-3

Gary Villaforo                      91-10

 

GOV. LIVINGSTON

 

Kyle Brackman                   14-9

Chris Johnson                      08-7

 

GREEN BROOK

 

Dave Harding                       73-8 74-5

 

HACKENSACK

 

Thomas Baldwin                 98-4

Courtney Davis                    91-10 92-7

 

HACKETTSTOWN

 

Mark Bahnuk                       98-3 99-2

Todd Pekowski                     86-7

 

HADDONFIELD

 

Colin Baker                          08-3 09-5

Breton Bonnette                  01-3

Eric Bonnette                       95-1 96-1              (See CHERRY HILL EAST)

Tom Brennan                       98-6 99-6

Mike Burke                          05-5 06-4

Evan Driscoll                        86-6

Sloan Fisk                             95-9

Brian Goldberg                     01-10 02-5 03-2

Matt Golia                             06-8

Dan Gough                           85-1 86-1

Gregory Halla                      10-7 12-4

Peter Keane                          98-10

Doug Marshall                     90-3

Steve Maslowski                  79-5

Chris Meredith                     78-7

Matt Nussbaum                   09-2 10-2

Greg Pelose                           14-10 15-5

Chris Platt                             00-4 01-1 02-1

Ben Potts                               09-3 10-1

Don Reighn                           87-10

Ray Schlitt                            07-9

Jim Shanahan                      87-4 89-2

Joe Shanahan                       86-8 87-1 88-4

Jim Smith                              77-6 78-2 79-1

Austin Stoner                       15-7

Kevin Underwood               89-4 90-6

Jon Vitez                               07-1 08-1 09-1

Tim Vitez                              02-8

 

HADDON HEIGHTS

 

Dave Berger                          94-8

Josh Black                            07-3 08-7

Mickey Borsellino               07-1

Nick Gandolfo-Lucia         11-9

Matt Mitchell                        04-4 05-4

John Salisbury                      91-2 92-1

Rod Sandmeyer                   74-7

Andrew Whitman                07-9

Pete Zippol                            87-9

 

HADDON TWP.

 

Ed Blakely                            73-2

Adrian Cline                         98-2

David Donahue                   88-3

Kirk Earney                          89-3 90-1

Mike Elder                            73-3

Jason Fiscus                          87-6 88-2

Pat Gallagher                        86-4

Tim Gallagher                      83-7

Randy Ladd                         14-9 15-10

Jeff Lane                               75-9 76-3

Owen Long                           13-5 14-3 15-1

Matt Martin                          88-8 89-1

Dan Matousch                     72-4

Andy Noll                              74-9

Jonyong Pak                         96-5

Luke Petela                           13-3 14-2

Andrew Shaw                       13-8

Mike Tanier                          14-6

Trey Thatcher                      11-10

Mark Yellin                           72-7

 

HAMILTON NORTH

 

Robert Mendez                    96-10

 

HAMMONTON

 

Louis Corgliano                   11-9 12-8 13-2

Joseph Dougherty                15-4

Mike Porter                           79-5

 

HANOVER PARK

 

Stu Bacha                             78-10 79-5

John Korch                           93-4

Jeff Tauriello                        09-10

 

HARRISON

 

Art Almeida                          85-8        (SEE KEARNY)

 

HENRY HUDSON

 

Shaun Bolger                        96-10 97-5

Bill Glester                            84-4 85-8

Bill Loughran                       83-2

Dan Loughran                      83-8 84-6

Jay McGovern                      96-6

Bill Moskowitz                    85-5

 

HIGHLAND PARK

 

Ethan Bull                             16-5

Ray Meyers                          72-9 73-2

Milo Schwab                        01-8 02-4

 

HIGHLAND REGIONAL

 

Joshua Clark                         14-4 15-1

Kevin Conner                       96-10

Jerry Franks                          89-9 90-1

Chris Groffini                       88-9

Robert Lacovara                 01-4

Vince Martell                       88-8

Steve Maine                         12-4 13-3

Steve Mazur                         91-5

Nate Miller                            98-2

Nick Noguer                         94-5 95-4

Ron Puhala                           74-8

Kevin Pumphrey                 83-8 84-4 85-2

Chris Simon                          89-8 90-10

Bob Wagner                         78-10

Jay Wassell                           94-3 95-2

 

HIGH POINT

 

Joe Dragon                            13-3 14-5 15-1

 

HIGHTSTOWN

 

Bill Crown                            79-3

Luke Dermody                     11-8 12-6

Simon Gordonov                 05-7

Jeremy Klapper                    00-5

Jeff Knoll                               79-9

Ryan Smith                           97-4 98-4

 

HILLSBOROUGH

 

Brian Dennis                         04-1

Miguel Jones                        99-7

Mike Kleuber                       02-8

Jordan Magath                     07-9 08-10

Ryan Mahalsky                   10-9

Nick McFarland                  12-8

Paul Singley                          73-8

Brandon Tubby                   15-5

 

HILLSIDE

 

John Rosas                           72-1

 

HOLMDEL

 

Jack Baisley                          12-3

Dan Barlev                           13-6

Aaron Barlev                        13-7 14-4

Bill Burger                            79-9

Rich Christenson                 94-1 95-2

Travis Fodor                         11-9

George Galasso                   08-8

Brian Herr                             94-6

Ean Jaffe                               16-9

Chris Lee                               89-8

John McCarthy                    77-4 78-3

Paul Merces                          01-9

Erik Olson                             95-6

Eric Paras                             92-10

Craig Segal                           01-2

Andrew Tsai                         12-8

 

HOLY CROSS

 

Pat Campbell                        89-10 90-9

Chris Creighton                    87-7

Tom Farrell                           83-4

Brent Kyler                           83-6

Eric Lorenz                           85-5 86-5 87-4

Keegan McDonough           11-10

Mike Robertson                   91-9 92-3

Mike Sheehan                      07-2

 

HOLY SPIRIT

 

Michael Keebler                   06-7

Bob Naulkmchik                 73-8

Sean Smith                            77-8

 

HOLY TRINITY

 

Greg Canfield                      72-6

Jerry Livesey                        72-9

Chris Paul                             75-3

Steve Siswo                           72-3

 

HOPATCONG

 

Bill Austin                             77-7

Adam Divine                        92-7

Chris Dugan                         12-5

Andy O’Donnell                   83-1

Joey Prestifilippo                 10-8

Kyle Vaughan                      07-10

 

HOPEWELL VALLEY

 

Brian Gallagher                    72-8

Derek Jablonski                   02-10

Nate Marsh                           99-2

Teddy Meredith                   15-6

Paul Shivers                          76-7

Dan Suthers                          73-6

Tommy Teachen                 13-7

 

HOWELL TWP.

 

Matt Forys                            02-10

Bill Wells                               76-6 78-5

 

HUDSON CATHOLIC

 

Matt Hogan                          85-3

 

HUNTERDON CENTRAL

 

Skip Allen                             95-10 96-7

Justin Cornetta                    16-3

Barney Costello                   77-2

Jon Fasulo                             96-4 97-1 98-1

Jonathan Fox                       01-6 02-7

Jim Herdeman                     83-1

Todd Leutholt                      87-3

Chris Pannone                     01-10 02-4 03-2

 

IMMACULATA

 

Kevin Dyer                           77-8

Chris Heibell                         04-9

Blair Witkowski                   91-6

 

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

 

Kevin Dougherty                 76-9

Bob McLaughlin                 74-9 75-9

Jim McNeill                          76-1

Tom O’Brien                        74-6

 

INDIAN HILLS

 

Andrew Bruno                     04-9

Max Bruno                           07-5

Bobby Corcoran                  13-10

Matt Filandro                       03-6

Tom Holster                         15-3

Matt Klypka                         02-3 03-3

Jerome Perkins                     06-7 07-2

 

JACKSON

 

Chris Carle                            05-3 06-4

Rich Morris                         90-5 91-1 92-2 93-2

Austin Santillo                     07-8

 

JEFFERSON

 

Nick Beckmann                  08-8

Dan Cruz                               86-8

Mike Duswalt                       72-5

Dave Kramer                        73-10

Eric Monroe                         77-8

Edwin Torres                        07-4

Adam Van Antwerp            95-5 96-4

Matt Van Antwerp               99-10 00-9

 

JOHNSON REGIONAL

 

Helder Santo                        97-8

 

J.P. STEVENS

 

Brian Rashan                       85-2

Tom Yakowenko                84-7 85-3

 

KEANSBURG

 

Brian Blozen                        05-9

Andrew Carusotto               05-8

Tom Gemigiani                    03-6

 

KEARNY

 

Art Almeida                          86-6 87-1              (SEE HARRISON)

Tony Barrocco                     92-3 93-5

Brian Mendez                      08-9

Roger Munoz                       94-2 95-3 96-6

Rui Ornelas                           89-8

Frank Scoczynski 83-9

Joe Weber                             77-3 78-2

 

KENNEDY

 

Lawrence Brown                 86-10

Wesley Coke                        83-8

Mohamed Khadraoui         02-3 03-1

 

KENNEDY-ISELIN

 

Marek Olesczuk                   96-8

 

KEYPORT

 

Adam Wagner                      99-10

 

KINGSWAY

 

Noah Culbreath                   12-10 13-9 14-6

Jason Griscom                      98-8

Ozzie Huerta                        04-7 05-10

Ryan Magnus                       12-7

Mark Mihlebach                  79-10

 

KINNELON

 

Bill Agee                               76-1 77-1 78-2

Russ Barry                            76-4 77-6 78-6

Matt Conrad                         06-6

Chris Singer                          15-5

Mike Soroko                        04-4 06-1

 

KITTATINNY

 

Jim Brown                            79-8

Seth Schagelin                      93-3

Brian Viscomi                      92-4

 

LACEY TOWNSHIP

 

Eamon Blanchard               93-2 94-1

Noah Jacobs                         11-5

Phil Wood                             09-7

 

LAKEWOOD

 

Steve Chennels                    03-6

Dean Matthews                    72-2

Herbie Williams                   84-8 85-1

 

LAWRENCE

 

Jim Ippolito                          83-10 84-6

Doug Soncraft                     83-5

Craig Tipton                         84-8

 

LENAPE

 

Anthony Kelhower              04-10

Mark Roddy                         72-2

 

LENAPE VALLEY

 

Jack Hay                               83-9 84-2

Chris Montgomery              12-7

 

LEONIA

 

Rafael Abreu                        02-3

Tom Eickelberg                    06-9

Gilby Hawkins                     96-7

Victor Lopez                        08-5

Patrick Ryan                        09-8

 

LIVINGSTON

 

Jeremy Elkaim                     09-9 10-1

 

LONG BRANCH

 

Kevin Lundy                        77-7 78-4 79-1

Greg Oley                              79-4

 

LOWER CAPE MAY

 

Tom McKeown                    72-8

Mark Nelson                         16-10

 

LYNDHURST

 

Patrick Rono                        08-6 09-2 10-1

 

MADISON BORO

 

Daryl Slocum                       89-8

 

MADISON CENTRAL

 

Tim Newsome                      83-4

 

MAHWAH

 

Owen Bourgholtzer             00-8

Ian Leavesley                       78-3 79-1

Tony Mann                           74-7

Craig Masker                       88-5 89-2

Kevin McOwen                    85-3

Russ Montevechi                 85-2

Ken Steffens                        75-10

Alan Zaccone                       08-6

 

MAINLAND

 

Chris Bolden                        91-6

Brian Gertzen                       00-8 01-10 02-8

Greg Hughes                        01-2 02-1 03-3

Scott Keyser                         95-1

Geoff Wayton                      92-6 93-5

Kurt Wayton                        92-7 93-1 94-9

James Wyner                        02-5 03-5

 

MANALAPAN

 

Tim Anderson                      78-3

Robbie Andrews                  06-10 07-5 08-1

Tom Fischer                          79-6

Blaine Salvador                   77-10

Chris Weiss                           92-9

Jim Young                            76-3

 

MANASQUAN

 

Owen Boyle                          04-6 05-2

Jim Clayton                          73-5

Chuck Ferrell                        74-2

 

MANCHESTER REGIONAL

 

Pierre Letennier                   83-3 84-1

 

MANCHESTER TWP.

 

Addison Bhuyan                 88-10

Ian Hahn                               96-7 97-1

Brian Major                          87-9

John Peluso                           89-5

 

MANVILLE

 

Craig Evans                          91-7

 

MAPLE SHADE

 

James Buinicky                    03-10 04-5 05-2

Mike Fulton                          95-10 96-4 97-2

Rich Gerke                            74-6

Rick Hall                               02-5 03-2

Rob Krause                           91-5 92-10

Chuck Nolte                          92-8 93-2

John Pacienza                      73-9

Wes Post                               00-7

Tim Rose                              02-6 03-5

Tom Skaggs                          93-10

Ted Taylor                            83-10

Matt Young                          14-4

 

MARLBORO

 

Ty Jensen                              98-10 99-3 00-6

Nick Pellegrino                     99-2

Jason Pozner                         87-4 88-8

 

MATAWAN

 

John Smith                            03-10

Tom Walsh                           03-4 04-1

 

MATER DEI

 

Mike Anstadt                       99-9

Jeff Caprio                            98-6

Keith D’Ambrosio               98-9 99-10

Rob Dobson                         96-1 97-2

Martin Downs                      83-5 84-6 85-9

Joe French                             73-2

Chris Guba                           76-6

Ryan Harrison                      92-6

Mike Houlihan                    93-2 94-1

Curtis Jenson                        07-2

Ryan Lundy                         07-10

Billy Marsh                          98-7

Tom McAuliffe                    85-8

James McDevitt                   03-10 04-8

Tom Mongeau                     14-4

Tom Naimoli                        87-3 88-1 89-1

Patrick O’Boyle                   05-6 06-10 07-3

Ray Osterbye                        84-3 85-1

Jeff Peterson                         98-5                                        (SEE CBA)

Jim Pilla                 92-3 93-1

Dan Polanco                         09-3 10-8

Rollo Regan                         83-8 84-1 85-3

Tom Santifort                      99-5 00-7 01-6

John Spinelli                         14-8 15-9 16-5

Mike Thompson                  73-5

 

MEMORIAL

 

Mike Andino                        91-6 93-3

William Canon                    00-4

Estoquio Gonzalez              76-2 77-1

Lenny Hernandez 78-8

Henry Lenz                           75-6 76-1

Hector Rivera                       84-1

Aurelio Saladrigas               97-9

Al Solano                              78-3

Sal Vega                                73-1 74-4

 

MENDHAM

 

Peter Ehmann                      09-10 10-10

Michael Franklin                 07-9 08-7

Joshua McClymont             94-4

Justin Naselli                        11-6

Brian Norwell                       88-5

Ray Pugsley                          86-2

Chris Shields                         88-6 89-4

Jack Stanley                         16-7

Rob Strobel                           77-9 78-4

 

METUCHEN

 

Jonathan Azzara                 06-5

Jake Beacher                        16-10

Corey Caplan                       12-10 13-10

Michael Do                           12-7

Julian Fensterheim              07-5

Jimmy Hampsey                 12-9 13-6

Eric Hecht                            85-6

Sam Hetzel                           03-7

Steve Jacob                          92-6

Corey Jordan                        01-10

Joe O’Connor                       83-3

Sean Ryan                            94-10

Larry Weiss                           89-5

 

MIDLAND PARK

 

Josh VanderWiele                98-7

Ryan Van Alstine 05-1

Scott Walker                         04-9 05-4

 

MIDDLESEX

 

Mike Hookham                   08-9

Rich Luettchau                    02-7

Keith Stickel                         99-9

Doug Thomasey                  98-8 00-10

 

MIDDLE TOWNSHIP

 

Ryan Herlihy                        13-10

Art Lathers                           95-10 96-6

Ed Letts                                 95-8 96-5

 

MIDDLETOWN

 

Pete Manning                       72-6

Brian Mitchell                      75-5 (See MIDDLETOWN NORTH)

Gary Mitchell                       72-9

 

MIDDLETOWN NORTH

 

Justin Lippert                       13-5

Greg Mangarelli                   15-10

Mike Marano                       14-5

Brian Mitchell                      76-10     (See MIDDLETOWN)

Thomas O’Neill                    12-1 13-1

Matthew Todaro                  15-5

 

MIDDLETOWN SOUTH

 

Dan Ciambrone                   02-9

Matt Kootman                     98-8

Ryan Ure                               09-6

 

MILLBURN

 

Matt Grossman                    14-3 15-1 16-2

Elliot Kirchman                   90-6

Ramsey Little                       16-6

Peter Murphy                       05-9 06-5 07-4

Mark Nichol                          99-7

Steve O’Connell                   75-4

Jason Rinsky                        89-10

Brian Robinson                    09-9

Robert Stone                        11-7 12-3 13-2

Blake Udland                       10-4 11-1

Tyler Udland                        07-8 08-1 09-3

 

MILLVILLE

 

Al Harden                             77-5 78-6

Matt Mancini                       93-10

 

MONMOUTH

 

Erik Brown                           00-1 01-3

 

MONROE TOWNSHIP

 

Steve Roman                       96-2 98-3

 

MONSIGNOR DONOVAN

 

Raymond Coles                   05-7 06-3 07-3

George Johnson                   06-4 07-5

Austin O’Reilly                    95-6 96-3 97-2

 

MONTCLAIR IMMACULATE

 

Rich Kenah                          85-5 86-5 87-1

Jamal Nesbitt                        96-7 97-5

 

MONTCLAIR-KIMBERLEY

 

Drew Crichlow                     13-4 14-1

Will Dudek                           12-8

Mike Dulong                        00-5 01-5 02-3

Billy Hughes                        14-9 15-6

Bill Massey                          14-7 15-1 16-1

Nicolai Naranjo                   02-6 04-4 05-2

Oskar Nordenbring           00-1 01-1 02-2 03-1

Andrew Patton                     05-9 06-8

Arjay Sarathy                      15-7

James Varkala                     98-10

Doug Wall                             99-8 00-6

Nick Wilson                          15-10

 

MONTGOMERY

 

Charles Brown                     75-7

Brian Harshman                  79-3

Jeff Harshman                     77-8

Ajay Sarathy                        16-9

Bill Schoenfeld                    85-10

Mark Schoenfeld                 86-5 87-3

Jeff Visco                              98-9

 

MONTVILLE

 

Bob Siehl                               74-1                                        (SEE MORRIS HILLS)

Andrew Tedeschi                 12-10

 

MOORESTOWN

 

Tim Delaney                        78-7

Anthony Horten                   10-5

 

MOORESTOWN FRIENDS

 

Sean Denson                         06-9 07-6

Bob Engel                             07-9 08-10 09-9

Drew Haines                        09-2

 

MORRIS CATHOLIC

 

Frank Arico                           84-10

Tony Barberio                      76-8 77-6

Bob Bongo                           76-9 77-4

Eugene Daly                         94-6

Fred Dwyer                           77-1

Kevin Foster                         74-7 75-9

Jack Gernert                          76-4 77-2 78-1

Jim Gillespie                         83-7

Mark Harnett                       75-8

Tim Harris                            76-5 77-8 78-8

Dave Lamm                         74-1

Jim Matthews                      77-3

Glen Middleton                    83-9

Lucas Milone                        09-5 10-9 11-5

Kevin Molteni                      75-6 76-1

Marty Moratz                       74-6

Greg Noll                               78-5 79-1

Thad Noll                              74-5

Mike Persson                        12-10

Eugene Petersen                   86-7

R.J. Ryerson                         87-8 88-3

Mike Spano                          75-7 76-2

Jeff Staple                             91-7 92-1

Ken Walsh                            76-3 78-2

Dave Welgos                         86-9 87-6 88-5

Dave Werder                         75-5 77-9

Paul Werder                          74-3 75-3

 

MORRIS HILLS

 

Chad Beer                             89-7 90-7

Kevin Czipo                         74-6

Jayson Decker                      03-8 04-4 05-3

Connor Doyle                       10-6

Paul Drescher                       75-7

Kevin Dullo                          94-8

Travis Ellis                            11-4        12-2

Joe Livorski                          85-7

Dave Lovenberg                  97-10

John Mackey                       97-6

Rich Mackey                       98-6

Nick Patterson                     11-6

Sean Pohorence                   07-3 08-4

Brandon Rodkewitz            03-5 05-8

Bob Siehl                               75-6 76-1                              (SEE MONTVILLE)

Kyle Soloff                           04-9 05-2 06-3

Liam Tansey                        07-10

Bill Wheatley                       77-6

 

MORRIS KNOLLS

 

Kevin Bird                            73-9

Drew Pronko                        95-6

 

MORRISTOWN

 

Ted Araujo                           76-8

Pat Busby                              79-7

Ned Connell                         76-2 77-8 78-7

Tom Del Sordo                    95-9 96-2 97-2

John Enright                         74-7

Justin Frenzel                       97-6

John Gaudioso                     76-5 77-10

Dan Harris                            90-8

Kian Messkoub                    97-5

Dennis Molnar                     85-4 86-2

Evan Quinn                           15

Gray Reinhard                     00-9 01-4

Dave Salerno                        79-9

Eric Sturtevant                    84-5 85-1

Jason Vigilante                     90-2

 

MOUNTAIN

 

Kevin Carlucci                     78-9

 

MOUNTAIN LAKES

 

Rutger Admirand                09-6 10-4

Jared Cooper                        16-3

Ben DeVenezia                    12-1 13-4

Bob Gibson                           76-6 77-2 78-5

Jim Gibson                            83-5

Joe Gibson                            78-8 79-6

Drew Gottilla                        04-7

Cameron Kane                     10-10

Stephen Lewandowski        09-5 10-3 11-1

Chris Luciano                      12-2 13-1

Peter Merian                         79-8

Derek Musciano                  11-8

Pat Uhrig                                84-5

 

MOUNT OLIVE

 

Scott McDonnell                  93-7

Stephen Roberts                   99-6

Pat Slattery                           98-7 99-4 00-2

Steve Slattery                      94-5 95-3 96-1 97-1

Jerry Whittaker                    01-5

 

NEPTUNE

 

Andre Johnson                     79-10

Steve McDuffie                   72-5 73-1

Scott McGhee                      88-10

Pat Smith                               84-10 85-8

 

NEUMANN PREP

 

Steve Fahmie                       86-4

 

NEWARK ACADEMY

 

Johnny Capobianco            15-5

Siddarth Kannan                 13-7

Benjamin Press                    07-8 08-6

Spencer Rice                         09-4

 

NEWARK CENTRAL

 

Tom Green                            73-4

Clarence Martin                   74-8

 

NEWARK EASTSIDE

 

Dorian Fenner                      88-9 89-10

Carlos Martins                     85-5 86-1

Antonio Oliveria                  91-4 92-4

Joao Oliveria                         97-8

Richard Rivera                     88-5

 

NEWARK SCIENCE

 

Romel Fernandez                93-6

 

NEW MILFORD

 

Mike Salamone                   76-5

Brian Shuff                           92-9

 

NEW PROVIDENCE

 

Scott Buttinghausen           73-10

Bob Hanlon                          76-10

Matt McMickle                    01-4

Mark Pasquariello               15-6 16-7

Everett Price                         09-4 10-6

Jordan Price                          13-9 14-3 15-2

 

NEWTON

 

Ray Biersbach                      94-9 95-10

Mike Galonski                     09-4

 

NORTHERN BURLINGTON

 

Michael Bowden                 07-7

Artie Dela Cruz                    89-7

Dennis Driscoll                     74-3

Ron Luethke                        73-8

 

NORTHERN HIGHLANDS

 

Greg Miller                            72-1

Rob Reeder                           91-2

Chris White                           94-10

Bill Wraga                            73-6

 

NORTH BERGEN

 

Marty Holleran                    76-7

Mike LoRusso                     74-6

Dan Rondon                         08-3

Dan Scarpellini                     94-8

 

NORTH BRUNSWICK

 

Cullen Davis                         10-7

Kyle Davis                            09-6

Ken Riley                              79-4

 

NORTH EDISON

 

Rick Buckstad                     73-3

Rich Park                              75-9

Paul Murray                         73-9

 

NORTH HUNTERDON

 

Mike Anello                          77-9 78-6

Bill Babcock                        84-2

Eric Bertsch                          93-8 94-8

Chris Dolan                          95-7

Patrick Dolan                       92-2

Dave Folsom                        12-9

Brian Harris                          90-3 91-7

Brendan Heffernan             90-1 91-1 92-1

Brad Hudson                        83-1

Ed Letko                               85-2

Andy Martin                         83-2 84-1

Monty Meeks                       87-6 88-6

Matt McDonald                   09-4 10-2

Rick McNally                       75-10

David Mugavero                 13-3

Brian Partlow                       87-9 88-1

Chris Robinson                    94-7 95-6

Kyle Sage                              98-10

Nathan Sisco                        96-8 97-9 98

Gavin Sloane                        83-3 84-4

Jonathan Tillman 95-9

Jaimin Vekaria                     11-8

 

NORTH PLAINFIELD

 

Matt Burke                           92-6

 

NORTH WARREN

 

Charlie Eiserle                      11-7 12-3 13-2

Lucas Pratt                            07-7

Matthew Sanson                  89-10

Will Summers                      16-4

 

NOTRE DAME

 

Luke Fischer                         06-10

Todd Henderson                  96-7 97-3 98-3

Brendan McMenamin        15-10

Tom Shaw                            92-4

Eric Wills                               92-2

Jeff Zodda                            01-9

 

NOTTINGHAM

 

Karl Megules                        92-10

 

NUTLEY

 

Howie Hirsch                       74-9 75-7

Jeff Klatsky                          03-5

 

OAKCREST

 

Don Deckert                         79-7

Randy Wetzel                       98-5

 

OCEAN CITY

 

Ryan Birchmeier                  07-2

John Fennekohl                   06-4

Brett Johnson                       06-6 07-1 08-2

John Richardson                  01-8 02-2

Miles Schoedler                   09-8 10-3

Mike Scythes                       75-6

 

OCEAN TOWNSHIP

 

Elliott Gindi                          14-9 15-9 16-1

Greg Kremler                        04-8 05-5

Joe Pawlisk                           89-6

 

OLD BRIDGE

 

Jason Bruhn                          99-9

Matt Ciambriello                 05-2 06-2

Gerlad Gill                             15-10

Dan Harding                         00-10 01-7

Travis Mahoney                  07-6

Alfredo Rivera                     94-10

Rey Rivera                            16-1

Wilfredo Rivera                   95-8

Umar Saaed                         04-4

Kevin Stengel                       94-6

 

OLD TAPPAN

 

Leigh Cadigan                     93-10 94-3

Gerry Clark                           77-8                                        (SEE PARAMUS CATHOLIC)

John Nelson                          78-8 79-2

Ralph Nickl                           85-8

James Weissenborn             14-8

 

ORATORY

 

David Borowski                   04-10

Mike Cantaluppi                 14-3

Dan Crum                             00-2

Dave Cruz                             97-8

Bob DeReyna                      78-10 79-5

Tom Duggan                        76-4

Darryl Folsom                      73-1 74-1

Steve Grant                           75-8

Alex Graziano                      74-2 75-5

Dennis Joffe                         73-9

Keith Keohane                     75-10 76-3

Mike Maolucci                    02-7 04-9

Mike Roche                          75-7

 

OUR LADY OF THE VALLEY

 

Rich O’Brien                        79-3

 

OVERBROOK

 

Murad Campbell                 96-3 97-2

Chad Lyons                          00-3

John McDevitt                     72-9

 

PALISADES PARK

 

Adrian Castano                   99-4

Jamie Cortes                         94-6 95-2

Sean Emmerling                   01-5

Diego Gioffre                       95-5 96-3

Bobby Goers                         95-8

Nick Harris                           00-4

Hugo Juarez                         95-9

Robb Lages                           86-10

Jorge Maldonado                11-6 12-6

 

PARAMUS

 

Sean Albert                           91-9

Eamon O’Brien                    97-4

 

PARAMUS CATHOLIC

 

Steve Berardo                      91-8

Kevin Byrne                         75-1 76-1                              (See BERGEN CATHOLIC)

Jerry Carney                         72-4

Gerry Clark                           78-3                                        (See OLD TAPPAN)

Tim Conheeney                   72-2

Hugh Monahan                   75-10 76-5

Regan Ladisic                       90-7 91-10 92-1

John Lauria                          86-8 87-10

Bob McDermott                  72-10 73-2

Dave Pataky                         89-8

Paul Thomas                        77-3 78-1

Andrew Zagula                    93-9 95-7

 

PARK RIDGE

 

Ken Marzan                         73-7

Jeff Rolf                                73-9

Paul Marzan                         73-10 74-6 75-3

Pete Marzan                         75-10

 

PARSIPPANY

 

Jonathan Pereira                  99-5

Bill Wallace                          83-10

 

PARSIPPANY HILLS

 

Brian Boyett                         99-8 00-1

George Clendenning           74-7

Tom D’Urso                          74-4

Korey Edwards                    04-1

Bob Shields                           85-9

Ken Smalley                         77-4

Jeremy Zagorski                  02-4

 

PASCACK HILLS

 

Jim Bates                              76-5

George MacKay                  72-5

Barry Nelson                        75-8

Caiphus Vilakazi                 83-4

 

PASCACK VALLEY

 

Matt Illian                             93-3 94-10

Ben Malone                          10-6 11-2

Will Nowicki                        05-8

Clark Woods                        72-3 73-3

 

PASSAIC

 

Luis Caldera                         78-9

Curtis McNair                      85-7

 

PASSAIC VALLEY

 

Andres Cordero                   97-8 98-2

Mike Grant                           93-6 94-4

Ed Kuri                                  79-5

Nick Roman                         06-8

 

PATERSON CATHOLIC

 

Anthony Andrews                07-7 08-5

Pete Guthrie                          78-7

Omar Tamini                        78-10

Pete Touhy                           74-8

 

PAUL VI (CLIFTON)

 

Lou Galdo                             77-5

Dave Tahan                          75-2

 

PAUL VI

 

Ryan Anderson                    94-5 95-8

Brian Bach                           94-10

Eric Bayles                           90-5

Greg Blaszco                        94-7

Ron Caponigro                    90-8

Matt Cieslik                          88-4

Vin Cieslik                            88-7 89-2

Joe Cranston                        88-10 89-1

Tom Cresong                        97-5

Joseph DiGiacomo              92-10 93-3 94-2

Jason DiJoseph                     86-1 87-1 88-1

Pete Dougherty                    89-6 90-1

Ron Faith                              83-3 84-2 85-1

Mike Glavin                         73-4

Sal Graziano                         98-8 99-6

Chris Hageman                   83-7 84-4

Thomas Hoban                    10-6

Tom Keefer                          91-1

Matt McNally                       95-10

Steve McNally                     85-6 86-3

Tom Metzger                        84-6

Matt Piccarello                     01-6 02-8

Kevin Prendergast               99-9

Mike Rankin                        08-5

Ryan Sheppard                    99-8

George Steinhoff                 83-1 84-3

Andrew Vernon                   01-4 02-3

John Williams                       93-4 94-1

Jim Wolfrom                        88-5

John Wolfram                      84-10 85-7

 

PAULSBORO

 

Jason Newcome                   92-5

 

PEMBERTON

 

Jody Carlson                        89-5

 

PENNSAUKEN

 

Joe Germano                        73-2

Mark Kearney                      06-3

Ken Ricciardo                      83-6

Fran Smith                            73-6

 

PENNSVILLE

 

Pat Curran                             00-5

Mark Kearney                      07-4

Brian Maniglia                     05-10 06-8

Adam Quann                        15-3

 

PENNS GROVE

 

Chris Britton                         90-7

 

PEQUANNOCK

 

Lou Albano                          99-9 00-3

Rob Albano                          08-5

Andy Ball                              83-4 85-5

John Nesgoda                       95-7

James Vander Wiele            07-6

 

PHILLIPSBURG

 

Ed Brennan                          73-2

Doug Jankowski                  07-4

Ed Sheridan                          06-5

Rick Thompson                   72-7

Joe Veres                               77-5

 

PINELANDS

 

Scott Clayton                       95-4

 

PINGRY

 

Jonathan Bregman              05-4

Rob DBiemar                       90-5

Tom Diemar                         93-7 94-4

Cameron Gensch                 12-7

Andrew Gruel                       95-9 96-3 97-4

Max Haines-Stiles               03-8

Matthew Laforgia               06-6 07-4 08-2

Justin LeAndre                     13-8

Chris Lear                             90-10 91-1

Tim Lear                               89-10 90-3 91-4

Eric Mader                           01-10 02-6

Justin Manly                        97-3

Liam Mullett                        11-1 12-2 13-2

Chris Scavone                      04-6 05-1 06-3

Dan Schuchinsky                07-5 08-4

Ryan Shrader                       97-9

Andy Silvdo                          91-8

Thomas Tarantino              16-9

Stewart Wood                      12-4 13-6

 

PISCATAWAY

 

Tim Ball                10-3 11-1                              (SEE ROSELLE CATHOLIC)

Dan Belford                          79-6

Bob Robinson                      79-3

 

PITMAN

 

Rob Black                             91-10

Andrew Caccia                    16-8

John Schilling                       88-10

Kevin Schilling                     89-8 90-2 91-1

 

PLEASANTVILLE

 

Lawrence Davenport          01-8

 

POINT PLEASANT BEACH

 

Frank Antonelli                    94-5 95-6 96-8

John Bertolami                    94-9

Kevin Hart                            03-8 04-3

Ken Hildebrandt                  76-3 77-5

Andy Kapp                           92-3 93-9 94-4

Pete Kapp                             91-6

Brian Kayser                        00-8 01-3

Michael Lucke                     99-7

 

POINT PLEASANT BORO

 

Rich Airey                             93-2

Thomas Bragen                   08-2

Terence Fagan                     91-2 92-1

Devin Hart                            15-10 16-2

 

POPE JOHN

 

Matt Day                               95-7 97-1

Connor Fox                           95-5

Scott Guzzo                          91-6

Ed Juarez                              94-9 95-6

Jon Juleus                              07-7

Mike Lalonde                      93-5 94-2 95-1

Anthony LaMastro             04-2 05-5

Kevin McCormick              08-10

Scott Meehan                       13-3

Jim Michalski                       93-10

Tom Ribnicky                      94-7

Justin Scheid                        01-7 02-1 03-1

Ed Soder                                87-9

Albert Taylor                        04-5

Billy Washer                        02-9

Mark Wooley                       95-8

 

POPE PIUS

 

Greg Dziuba                         77-10

Jorge Otero                           77-6 78-3

Jerry Terezinski                    77-9

 

POMPTON LAKES

 

Dane Bender                         05-6

Ramon Fantuazzi                12-4

Adam Wright                        06-7

 

PRINCETON

 

Rian Bogle                            88-4

Royce Flippin                       74-5 75-2

William Hare                       16-6

John Kellogg                         78-9 79-7

Jerod Neas                            88-2

Pete Nichols                          73-10

John Nylan                           86-10

Sean Nylan                           86-6

Acasio Pinheiro                    16-10     (SEE WILBERFORCE)

John Rogerson                     87-8

Alexander Roth                   15-6 16-2

Zaid Smart                            10-9

 

QUEEN OF PEACE

 

Brian Barroquiero               05-7

George Bloom                     72-8 73-6

Greg Bloom                          78-3

Tom Dance                           72-9

Pat Fogarty                           79-6

Mike Matos                          92-5

Jim McIntyre                       72-1

Rich Meigh                           72-5 73-3

 

RAMAPO

 

Andrew Knight                     95-5

Bradley Paternostro            10-7

 

RAMSEY

 

Mike Alberse                        76-7

Erik Buser                             11-5

Tim Chambers                     72-6 73-7

Matt Collins                          99-4 00-7

John Dugan                          09-8 10-3

Ken Flynn                             88-4 89-1 90-5

Roger Jones                          75-3 76-2

Bryan Kretschmer               04-8 05-9

Andrew Lovrich                   00-5

Matt Swanson                      86-8

 

RANCOCAS VALLEY

 

Jason Capelli                        91-8 92-9

Mike Clayton                       85-5 86-9

Jon Harris                              93-9

 

RANDOLPH

 

Zach Bahor                           06-9

Collin Frost                           09-8 10-8

John Hayes                           83-8 84-3

Neil Kozlowski                     74-10 75-4

Geoff McGrane                    04-7

 

RARITAN

 

Mike Beslanowitz               84-7 85-4

Jennifer Curran                    05-9

Matt Dahl                              04-5

Tim Donovan                      98-9

Donovan Hackley               16-6

Kevin Kenney                      90-4

Rob Lackner                        85-6

Jon Liona                              87-10

Steve Liona                          87-9 88-2

Mel Ullmeyer                       72-3

 

RED BANK CATHOLIC

 

Joe Berardi                            04-7

Kevin Brennan                    86-4 87-5

Kevin Burrows                     72-7

Kevin Byrne Jr.                    09-9 10-4

John Clark                            95-2

John Connelly                      83-8

Jim Daly                                72-6 73-4

Andy Delvecchio                 94-5

Alex Fowlie                           96-8

Jim Kaiser                             72-4

Joe Keenan                           77-5

Martin Kerrigan                   96-4

Conrad Laskowski              02-5 03-5

Rob Napolitano                   11-8 12-1

Charles Quackenbush        77-6 78-9

Jim Seuffert                          75-8

 

RED BANK REGIONAL

 

Robbie Dennis                      01-7 02-3 03-1

Joe Kingsbery                       03-3

Walton Kingsberry              99-1

Greg Langley                       00-10

Matt Metlitz                          07-8 08-10 09-9

Israel Rodriguez                   99-9

Johnny Rodriguez                99-3

Steve Waite                          03-8

 

RIDGE

 

Alex Brenner                        05-6 06-7

Quentin Dunn                       97-9

Gerard Ganey                       02-10

Tyler Gibbons                      11-4

Ricky Gibson                        96-3 97-2

Anshul Gupta                       06-9

Jim Hopta                             84-9

Mike Nobbles                       86-3

Stu Penn                72-5

 

RIDGEFIELD PARK

 

Eric Castillo                          93-1

Bill Farquhar                        84-7

 

RIDGEWOOD

 

Sadek Alsaidi                        91-9

Eric Berntsen                       85-10 86-4

Eric Boucher                        89-9

Billy Byrne                           16-5

Michael Cator                      04-6

Dan Emont                           05-10

Bob Keino                             91-2 92-1 93-1

Kevin McCabe                    86-7 87-5

Taro Shigenobu                   08-4

Tom Tomai                          74-5

Byron Williams                    05-5

Ari Zamir                              02-9 03-4

 

RIVER DELL

 

Colin Daly                            14-3 15-6

Will Daly                              13-8 14-2 15-2

Glen Tashjian                      74-10

 

RIVERSIDE

 

Shawn Brock                        89-9 90-5 91-4

Ron Brook                            89-7 90-4

Ray Renner                           84-8

Bob Rosea                            85-7

Aaron Winkelspecht           97-9

 

ROBBINSVILLE

 

Bobby Hastie                       16-7

Rich Kasper                          13-9

Nick Lachman                     08-2 09-7

Brian O’Toole                      09-3 10-2

Christian Roberts 14-8

 

ROSELLE CATHOLIC

 

Matt Boscia                          11-6 12-5

Travis Boscia                       08-8 10-3

Andrew Catalano                03-3 04-2

Jim Cioban                           73-5 74-3

Mark Conlon                        73-6

Steve Darius                         14-10

Jim Ganster                          84-5

Rick Janocko                       94-8

Sean Kip                                10-10 11-9

Tommy Masko                    08-7

Tristen Montalvo                04-7

Pat Newman                         10-2

 

ROSELLE PARK

 

Anthony DeBenedictus      92-2 93-4 94-1

Steve Traiantafyllou           76-5

 

ROXBURY

 

Andy Boesgarrd                   96-9

James Dyer                           88-3

 

RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN

 

John Bruce                            79-10

Joseph Clabby                     00-10

Bill Denver                           79-6

Nick Diaco                            98-7

Jon Erwin                              99-3

Chris Rumph                        99-8

Max Sparshatt                     08-4

 

RUTGERS PREP

 

Josiah Park                           13-10 14-2 15-3

 

RUTHERFORD

 

Cole Dailey                           99-8 00-2

Dave Finneran                      97-7

Charles Goold                      06-9

Erik Larsen                           99-5

Sean Sullivan                        15-9

 

ST. AUGUSTINE PREP

 

Tom Baruffi                         76-10 77-3

Derrick Bembry                   73-6 74-4

Tony Casazza                      79-9

Steve Chmelinski                 78-8

Bob Domico                         77-4

Phil Fanz                               08-9 09-7

Greg Kazmierczak              77-5 78-5

Kevin Kleiner                       72-7 73-5

Ron Kornafel                       88-8 89-5 90-4

Tom Morrin                          76-2

John Pfaff                            74-7 75-6 76-6 77-1

Tim Pfaff                              77-2 78-2 79-2

John Shea                             78-6

Mark Sivieri                          88-4 89-3

Mark Skiba                           87-10

Pat Trainor                            72-1

 

ST. BENEDICT’S

 

Tony Badger                         76-8

James Barnes                       86-2

Willie Barnes                       86-10 87-4

Nuno Santo                          89-4 90-1

 

ST. JAMES

 

Kevin Weatherill                  95-7

 

ST. JOHN VIANNEY

 

Brian Barrett                        72-10 73-9 74-9

Dave Blaha                           73-10

Jack Boyle                            78-10

Rich Clifton                          77-10

Roger Ellis                             00-6

Greg Gibbs                            72-2 73-1

Bill Kile                                 75-10

James Lenihan                     94-3

Ray McCarthy                     78-4

Eric Walker                          01-10 02-9

 

ST. JOSEPH (HAMMONTON)

 

Robert Esposito                   96-5

Matt Parkinson                    99-3

Val Vadino                           14-6

Dennis Young                      88-6

 

ST. JOSEPH (METUCHEN)

 

Matt Doherty                        90-3

Ray Driscoll                          98-2

Michael Fernandes              10-9

Mike Finley                          74-4

Jim Flannery                        01-1

Joe Hoffman                        99-5

Mike Kelly                            74-6 75-3

John Kelsh                            72-7 73-7

Matt Kelsh                            74-7

John McCarthy                    85-4

Dan McGill                           98-5

Bill Morrow                          91-7

Ivan Solero                           74-8 75-2 76-3

Mark Sekal                           90-9

Pete Singer                            79-5

Al Stianchi                            72-6 73-3

Doug Tilton                          85-9

John Wavro                          76-6 78-4

 

ST. JOSEPH REGIONAL

 

Kevin Walsh                         72-9 73-1

Corey Kunz                          98-4

 

ST. JOSEPH (TR)

 

Tony Amabile                      77-7

Bill Augustine                      73-7

Keith Coughlin                     72-8 73-2 74-4

Pete DeCicco                        72-2

John Funderson                   72-4

Mike Thurling                      72-5 73-3

 

ST. MARY’S

 

Kevin Higgins                       76-7

 

ST. PETER’S (NB)

 

John Hearon                         78-1

George Van Orden              74-3

 

ST. PETER’S PREP

 

Will Delaney                        15-9

Brian Lang                            03-4

 

ST. ROSE

 

Andrew Allen                       98-8

Anthony Arnold                   02-4 03-9

Tom Calabro                        14-5

Christian Cleary                   08-9

James Dalton                        09-8

Michael Dunn                      00-10 01-8

Harry Drew                           88-2 89-2

Bob Gordon                          72-10 73-10

Matt Gowen                          73-8

Ryan Lavender                  98-3 99-6 00-4 01-2

Jeff Mastroly                        88-10 89-7 90-7

Christopher Myles               11-7

Colin Richmond                  09-1 10-1

Richard Savner                    09-6

Brian Sekol                           73-4

Brock Silvestri                      00-3 01-3

Bobby Tuzzio                       15-4

Sean Wheat                          09-7 12-3

 

ST. THOMAS AQUINAS

 

Phil Brandli                          72-3

Ken Dillon                             73-8

Chris Heiser                          75-1

Fred Janiec                           73-7 74-2 75-4

 

SACRED HEART

 

Ted Callinan                         90-6                        (SEE GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC)

Tim Callinan                        96-6 97-1

Mark Carrew                        76-5 77-7

Dave Greenfield                   75-4

Henry Harris                         79-8

Jason Ladd                           92-7

Mike Pagliughi                     93-6

Jason Polaha                       88-7 89-6 90-2 91-3

Kevin Sacco                         94-10 95-4 96-2 97-7

Steve Sauro                          74-10

Jeff Smith                              74-5

Brandon Triantos 09-10 10-7 11-4

 

SADDLE BROOK

 

Rick Bolline                          76-2

Chris Guerriero                     03-7 04-1

John Jacobus                        77-10

Paul Kuehnle                        05-7 06-4 07-7

Danny Schuman                  92-7

Rich Wisse                            86-7 87-5

 

SALEM

 

Morris Evans                       86-6

 

SCHALICK

 

Eric DuBois                          07-10

Sam Gerstenbacher             15-7

Eric Mills                               04-2

 

SCOTCH PLAINS

 

Pete Klavan                          91-4

Brian Kopnicki                     03-4

Martin Sweeney                   08-10

Robert Wallden                    00-6 01-6

 

SECAUCUS

 

Danny Chaves                     98-5 99-1

Felix Olivo                            93-5 94-2

 

SETON HALL PREP

 

Paul Chludzinski                  79-7

Adam Daniels                       94-4 95-2 96-1

Rick Green                            78-10 79-10

Steve Mohyla                       74-1

Ian Shore                               06-8

Brian Trembley                    04-4

Dennis Walsh                       78-5

 

SHAWNEE

 

Adam Ambrus                      99-5 00-5

Jim Buckley                         73-8

Dan Christiansen                 97-6 98-7

Dave DeJong                        97-5

David Forward                     07-5 08-6

Connor Herr                          10-10 11-3

Ben Jezovnik                        89-6

Kevin O’Brien                      90-4 91-7

Matt Talbot                          83-10 84-2

Aaron Totten-Lancaster     90-7 92-5

Alex Totten-Lancaster       94-9

 

SHORE REGIONAL

 

Marc Altenau                       01-1 02-2

Drew Maher                         16-6

Guy Peluso                            91-8

 

SNYDER

 

Tony Hoyrd                          79-4

 

SOMERVILLE

 

John Barry                            83-2 84-5

Steve Boyle                          76-9

Jon Clemens                         90-8 91-5

Frank DiBetta                       98-10

Donald Emanuel                 00-6

Greg Gilkes                           84-10

Bob Loss                               84-4

Jon Richalt                            85-6

Dan Stiles                              06-5 07-3

Frazee Sutphen                    90-9

Jon Timmons                       75-8 77-1

 

SOUTH BRUNSWICK

 

Nick Neville                          13-8

Eric Slayton                         98-8

Dave Young                          74-2

 

SOUTH AMBOY

 

Patrick Walsh                       15-4 16-1

 

SOUTHERN

 

Vinnie Zarrillo                      00-6

 

SPARTA

 

Bob Back                              78-10 79-3

Justin Hedderich                  03-10

Mike Richards                     72-2

Randy Sickles                       75-7

 

SPOTSWOOD

 

Brad Becker                          97-4

Steve Bukowicz                   93-7

Kyle Price                              05-10

Kevin Thorpe                       03-7

 

STEINERT

 

Charlie Zoda                        87-7

 

STERLING

 

Matt Brill                               92-9

Jimmy Daniels                     12-6

Brian Gallagher                    91-7 92-8

Sean McPherson                  13-2 14-1

 

SUMMIT

 

Dennis Clabby                     72-8

Stephen Hankinson             06-10

Chris Heckelman                15-8 16-10

Leland Jones                         12-9 13-5 14-1

David Webster                     00-9 01-4

 

TEANECK

 

Rich Stukey                          72-8 73-7

David Greenblatt                 84-6                        (SEE DOVER)

 

TENAFLY

 

Van Gothner                         74-3 75-9

 

THOMAS JEFFERSON (ELIZ)

 

John Kobovitch                   74-3

 

TIMBER CREEK

 

Dominick Munson              13-8 14-2

 

TOMS RIVER EAST

 

Marc Micali                          89-7

Al Rispoli                              96-8

 

TOMS RIVER NORTH

 

Dan Bingham                       03-10

Joe Buda                               79-8

JP Flavin                               14-10 15-8

Jim Flynn                              76-9

Brian Ganley                        87-10

Pete Hess                               02-1

Matt Jelley                            90-6

Tim Koerner                         86-5 87-2

Joe Kotran                            09-1

Joe Lesniak                           01-9

Ihab Massry                         89-3

A.J. Monaco                        86-9

Chris Pisano                         03-6 04-2

Bob Santanello                    77-4

 

TOMS RIVER SOUTH

 

Eddie Baynes                       00-7 01-1 02-6

Mike Benson                        79-2

Robert Cannon                    00-3

Jason Klophaus                    95-4

Kyle Kroon                           12-2 13-4

Chris Marco                         11-3 12-5

Henry Menke                       75-8

 

TRENTON CENTRAL

 

Tim Blake                             84-9 86-8

Keith Williams                     84-8

 

TRINITY CHRISTIAN

 

Andrew Hanko                    06-2

Josiah Hanko                       12-1 13-1

 

TRITON

 

 Matt Ruhl                             96-5

 

UNION CATHOLIC

 

Allen Eke                              11-2

Jason Frank                          96-10 97-10

Brian Guterl                          04-6 05-2 06-2

Mike McLoughlin               00-9

Nate Papachristos               16-10

D.J. Thornton                       08-3

 

UNION HILL

 

Cesar Gaudin                       86-1

Mario Morillo                       87-8

 

UNIVERSITY ACADEMY CHARTER

 

Ben Singleton                       07-6 08-10

 

VERNON

 

Rich Falcone                        86-3 87-2

Steve Grube                          79-2

John Moran                          83-7

 

VERONA

 

Rollin Deas                           05-5

David Lukas                         09-9

Nick Lukas                           09-10 10-5 11-4

Dave Oster                            07-2 08-1 09-1

Tom Wallden                       07-8

 

VINELAND

 

Pete Fixler                             91-3

Pat Nocito                             92-8 93-6

 

VOORHEES

 

Kyle Alpaugh                       02-7 03-7

Harrison Brakewood          10-4 11-2

Eric Erz                                 83-5

Bhavin Gala                         11-8

Jason Heller                          95-7

Randy Latza                        92-5 93-6

Evan Minor                           16-5

Nick Raefski                        14-6

Nick Ricco                            98-4

Chris Romero                       15-6 16-4

Rich Seitz                              98-5 99-1

Chris Southwick                  05-4 06-1

Chris Thompson                  13-9

Robert Whitney                   14-7 15-3

 

WALDWICK

 

Kyle Alessi                            90-7

Peter Startz                           94-7 95-4

 

WALLINGTON

 

Domenic D’Agostino          10-7 11-2

 

WALLKILL VALLEY

 

Matt Bloodgood                  04-10

Louis Bustamente               13-4

Ryan Chiesa                         12-5

Craig Corti                            12-1 13-1 14-1

James Corti                           11-10 12-10

Cameron Gec                       16-3

Jim Lame                              89-6

Luke Vanderhoff                14-8

Alex Wright                          03-9

 

WALL TOWNSHIP

 

Jay Hagerman                      91-10

Eric Schaffer                        04-5

 

WARREN HILLS

 

Matt Noctor                          77-3

Brian Spolarich                    16-8

 

WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP

 

Carmen Cavella                   03-8

Anthony Dentino                 10-4

Kyle Leonard                       12-10

Bryan Skelly                         97-7 98-3 99-8

 

WATCHUNG HILLS

 

C.J. DeFabio                         09-7 10-6

Ryan Martins                       16-7

Chris Negri                            14-4

Brian Penn                            75-2

Rick Platt                              73-5

 

WAYNE HILLS

 

Doug Carter                          93-4

George Galkin                      15-7

Brendan Ungemach            13-6

 

WAYNE VALLEY

 

Rich Cochrane                     89-3 90-6

Mike Germinario                 14-10

Tony Salvatore                    06-2

 

WEST ESSEX

 

Tom Adelman                      86-5

Gary Lesman                       75-1 76-8

Jim Smart                             77-3 78-2

 

WESTFIELD

 

Dan Avis                               89-4

Brian Clancey                      74-10 75-4

Matt Elmuccio                   93-8 94-1 95-1 96-1

Andy Jacob                          83-5

Gordon Kaslusky                 97-3

Colin Kerwin                        77-6

Jack Leahy                           10-5 11-5

Matt Luppino                       12-3 13-5

Dave Miller                           76-4 77-9

Mike O’Brien                       76-3

Jeff Perrella                           04-9 05-1

Craig Russell                        87-8

Cliff Sheehan                       79-1

Ryan Stefiuk                        96-9

 

WEST MILFORD

 

Dan DeBlock                        11-10

 

WEST MORRIS CENTRAL

 

Bryan Hurst                          92-8

Scott Wolckenhauer           91-5 92-3

 

WEST ORANGE

 

Dave Alfano                         03-9

 

WEST WINDSOR

 

Ned Kelly                              75-5 76-10

 

WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO NORTH

 

Tyler Corkedale                   08-9

Sean McNulty                      06-10

James Rosa                           08-5 09-2 10-1

Joseph Rosa                         07-6 08-3 09-1

Jonathan Squeri                   09-4

 

WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH

 

Tim Bason                            14-5 15-3

Kevin Foy                             08-6

Brian Leung                          05-8 06-6 07-1

Sam Macaluso                     09-3

Nikhil Pulimood                  13-7 14-1

Dan Riff                                12-5

Jake Riff                                12-4

Brian Schoepfer                   09-10

Karn Setya                            13-10

Tom Vinci                             12-7 13-4

 

WESTWOOD

 

Matt Caporaletti                  96-10 97-5

Rick Devine                          74-9 75-2

Jason Kaplan                        85-9 86-2

Craig Lynch                         74-5

Louie Schiedeler                  08-8

 

WHIPPANY PARK

 

Don Campbell                      74-4

Josh Keena                           92-2

Jon Leslie                              01-2

Ryan MacNaughton           93-8

Brian Saliter                          96-2 97-1 98-1

Jamie Weinberg                   91-9

 

WILBERFORCE

 

Acasio Pinheiro                    15-2        (see PRINCETON)

 

WILDWOOD

 

Trevor Gentek                      14-10

 

WILDWOOD CATHOLIC

 

Mike Delaney                      98-1

Tim Dwyer                            96-9 97-6

Tom Faraco                          74-8 75-1

Jim Fulginiti                          93-9

Frank Kimmelbein               75-2

Joe Maloy                             02-8 03-4

John Maloy                          05-10

Jim McElhatton                   89-9

Jim Monaghan                    78-7

Brendan Sciarra                   98-2 99-4

John Shepherd                     98-4 99-1 00-8

Mike Simonini                     78-4

Gerry Smith                          78-10 79-6

Gerry Warnkesset                79-10

 

WILLIAMSTOWN

 

Tim Leyden                          73-4

Bob Marino                          73-6

Willie Marino                      72-2

Joe Siedlecki                         72-1

Paul Szulewski                     09-5

 

WILLINGBORO

 

Henry Englehardt 75-3

Roger Lawyer                      87-6

 

WOODBURY

 

Duncan Sheils                       87-7

 

WOODROW WILSON

 

David Cox                            91-3 92-5

Shane DeGannes                 88-7 89-5

 

GIRLS (215) (27B 11P) (28 4-time)

 

ALLENTOWN

 

Caroline Ticse                      10-3

 

ARTS

 

Akhiry Ismail                       90-6

Arleeny Rodriguez              97-8

 

ASBURY PARK

 

Velieta Graham                   94-9

 

AUDUBON

 

Beth Carter                           85-7

Heather Lee                          88-7

 

BECTON

 

Ewelina Marut                     06-7

 

BELVIDERE

 

Jessica Gordon                     99-10

 

BERGENFIELD

 

Toni Ann Angione               83-1 84-2

Shahnaz Iqbal                      99-1

 

BERNARDS

 

Karen Ahearn                       84-1 85-1

Sharon Ahearn                     83-10 84-5

Kelly Barfuss                       94-2

Lesley Barnet                       97-4 99-9

Grace deMarrais                  00-4 02-2 03-4

Laurie Dey                            83-3 84-3 85-9

Debbie Fordyce                   85-2

Dana Giordano                    09-5 10-1 11-1

Tracey Hinman                  83-5 84-4 85-6 86-1

Jamie Mather                       86-9

Jodi McCain                         83-8

Julie Meyers                         96-10

Laura Nann                         94-10 95-1 96-1 97-2

Paige Petty                            14-4

Jennifer Rahm                     83-1

Stacey Riley                          88-10

Alexis Skoda                        98-10

Patty Sullivan                       83-6 86-4

Meaghan Welsh                   93-4

Tracy Wills                            86-8

 

BISHOP AHR

 

Rachel Belmont                   12-3 (SEE OLD BRIDGE)

Angelica Brinkofski            07-7 08-2

Carolyn Lipovsky                02-5

 

BISHOP EUSTACE

 

Megan Beauchemin            03-8

Holly Bischoff                     09-8 10-2 11-1

Laura Bottalico                    96-10

Brittany Chapman              00-6 01-10

Cara Choplin                        02-9

Elise Connelly                      16-10

Nicole Cusanelli                  85-5 87-6

Adrianne Delsol                   94-5 95-5 96-3

Montana DiPietrant            10-6

Amanda Eltringham           96-1

Kelly Foran                          00-4

Julie Goldberg                      85-6

Liz Hertnick                         92-5

Roxanne Hughes                 94-6

Courtney Kelly                     11-5

Ann Klocke                           94-3 95-1 96-4

Holly Kwis                            00-8

Kathleen Linck                    93-5 94-2

Mande Melchor                   92-4

Kate Mlynarski                    95-9

Ashley Olsen                        00-5

Dawn Pfeiffer                       88-1 89-5

Kristin Ryan                         95-6

Katy Storti                             15-4

Lisa Skultety                        89-9

Jessica Smith                        89-7 90-6

 

BOGOTA

 

Erica Cesario                      94-3 95-3 96-6 97-6

Kirsten LaFond                   93-7 94-6 95-7

Elizabeth O’Brien                11-7

 

BOONTON

 

Elli Joinson                           16-8

Vicki Scozzafava                83-2 84-3

 

BORDENTOWN

 

Justine Sulia                          03-7

 

BOUND BROOK

 

Melissa Destio                      94-5 95-6

Tammy Locklear                 94-8

 

BRICK TOWNSHIP

 

Sarah Chase                         95-10 96-3 97-6

Lillian Foti                            89-9

Marylou Gibson                   87-8

Mary Hoernlein                    86-6 87-7

Patty Hoernlein                    88-10

K.C. Meehan                       94-9 95-6 96-6 97-2

Michele Reo                         92-6 93-10 94-2

Jamie Silva                           93-8

Colleen Spillane                   88-2 89-6

Cheryl Wroblewski              95-4

 

BRIDGETON

 

Cathy McGuigan                 92-8 93-4

 

BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN

 

Monal Chokshi                    89-1 90-1 91-1

Marisa Ruskan                     11-2 12-1

Cheryl Windham                 87-3

 

BUENA

 

Hailey Carano                     16-6

Stephanie Maxwell              98-3

Alana Sasdelli                       16-2

 

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP

 

Tiffany Harris                      97-9

 

BUTLER

 

Lora Lucinski                       84-8

Heidi Schimpf                      83-10

 

CALDWELL

 

Gwen Nagy                           86-6 87-9

Madeline Nagy                    83-1 84-1

Lauren Natoli                       04-10

Jen Nesbitt                            88-4 89-3

Alexis Weiner                       04-2 05-2 06-7

 

CAMDEN CATHOLIC

 

Kacy Corbett                        94-3 95-1

Adrienne Huffman             93-8

Sherry Jenkins                      89-6

 

CARTERET

 

Stacey Hempel                     89-7

 

CEDAR RIDGE

 

Nancy Duffy                        85-7

 

CENTRAL REGIONAL

 

Melanie Bauman                94-10

Kathryn Hughes                   98-10

 

CHATHAM

 

Noelle Dorrow                      99-10

Kat Grimes                            07-5 08-4

Tara Hanley                         10-2 11-2

Meghan Harrington             05-4

Jesse Villars                          08-7

Laura Wissolik                     94-3

Shannon Woodman            04-8

Melissa Zobel                       90-3 91-3

 

CHEROKEE

 

Lisa Burkholder                   04-7

Megan Lacy                         09-5 10-1 11-1

Malia Lyles                           02-5

 

CHERRY HILL EAST

 

Theresa Cattuna                  05-5 06-4

Lori Watson                         83-2

Grace Yoon                          16-2

 

CINNAMINSON

 

Haley Adams                       14-8

Tricia Hafner                       91-7

Becky Leon                          91-1

Meghan Malloy                   09-6                        (SEE HADDONFIELD)

 

CLEARVIEW

 

Michele Owen                      86-9 87-5 89-1

Andrea Shute                       04-9

Carrie Thompson                88-6 89-4 90-5

 

CLIFTON

 

Chrissy Klimek                    84-9

Cathy Paz                             84-3 85-2 86-4

Jackie Paz                             84-6 85-4 87-9

 

COLONIA

 

Shelby Piccinic                     15-8 16-5

 

COLTS NECK

 

Ashley Higginson                04-3 05-2 06-2

Briana Jackucewicz          05-1 06-5 07-3 08-2

Leisha Jackucewicz            00-7

Ashley Liberatore                00-5

Colleen Megerle                   16-2

Lianne Price                          00-6

Arielle Weiner                      10-10

 

COLUMBIA

 

Catherine Casey                  96-8

Hazel Clark                           93-4 94-4

Courtney Epps                     00-2 01-7

Raven Lea                            00-5

Amina Zohny                       98-10 99-9

 

CRANFORD

 

Laura Gallo                           04-3 05-9 06-2

Margaret Morrow                90-8

 

CRESSKILL

 

Katy Botsford                      00-9

 

JONATHAN DAYTON

 

Tracey Biber                         84-7 85-4

Rachel Murray                     08-10

 

DELAWARE VALLEY

 

Hannah Bonaguldi              14-5 15-3

Emma Giantisco                06-10 07-9 08-3 09-7

Julia Mark                            06-6 07-2 08-1

Angela Perucci                     85-7

Tamara Smithson 88-8

 

DELSEA

 

Ashley Deckert                    09-9

Amanda Goetschius            05-3 06-3

Brittany McCann                99-5 00-6 01-6

Felicia O’Donnell                09-8

Paige Senatore                     11-5

 

DEMAREST

 

Andrea Rothschild              04-10

 

DEPAUL

 

Eileen Conn                          93-9

Alyssa LaGuardia               09-5 10-4

Rene Murphy                       83-2 84-1

Annamaria Rigoglio            93-8

Sean Studer                           84-2

 

DEPTFORD

 

Shari Hewel                          94-8 95-2

 

DOVER

 

Johanna Altman                  89-10

Yolanda Santana                 84-5 86-5

 

DUMONT

 

Michele Forzani                   84-10

Terri Grivas                          86-4

Kathy McAuliffe                 89-8

 

DUNELLEN

 

Alyssa Buccino                    15-6

 

DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD

 

Hanna Jerome                      13-8

Tara Satnick                         14-6

 

EASTERN CHRISTIAN

 

Trina Foster                          84-10

Mari Hershey                       83-10

Mary Tolsma                        04-9 05-5

Kristen Traub                       09-1 10-2 11-1

Jessica Van Denend            97-7

Erin Van Lenten                  11-10

Kayla Van Lenten               10-7

Jessica Wisse                        09-6

 

EGG HARBOR TWP.

 

Erika Lacovara-Switzer     96-4 97-10

Jennifer O’Donohue            85-7

Jennifer Weber                     88-9

 

FORT LEE

 

Josie Maceri                         96-10 97-9

 

FREEHOLD BORO

 

Michelle Miller                     97-7

Mackenzie Roche                09-7

 

FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP

 

Janel Parker                          05-9

Brianne Roche                     12-10

Ciara Roche                          15-3

Kendale Soldano                 91-10

 

GARFIELD

 

Cheyenne Ogletree              03-5 04-6

Meghan O’Toole                  96-5 97-7

Nancy Scott                          90-4

 

GILL ST. BERNARDS

 

Alexandra Benoit 12-5 13-7

Sahara Ensley                      14-5 15-4

Dana Klein                            11-6 12-3 13-1

Emily Quinn                         11-3 12-4

Sarah Quinn                          09-2 11-2

Ariel Quintana                     09-8

 

GLASSBORO

 

Ruth Lockbaum                  84-2 85-1

 

GLEN ROCK

 

Tracy Della Torre                96-2 98-2

Erin Henry                            00-2 01-1

Katherine Libretto               98-8

 

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC

 

Tabitha Francis                    88-3 89-5

Emily Ward                          99-8

Ann Wodarczyk                  86-5 87-5

 

GLOUCESTER CITY

 

Caitlin Hadley                     99-2

Angela Hanna                     01-6

Jenn Lippincott                    02-9 03-5

 

GLOUCESTER COUNTY INSTITUTE

 

Kathleen Malloy                  05-10

 

GOV. LIVINGSTON

 

Megs DiDario                       02-4

Victoria Vanriele                 16-9

Katherine Zaeh                    03-10

 

HACKENSACK

 

Beth Androski                      98-1 99-2

Shaneika Bernard 01-4

Jasmin Jones                         86-9

Jackie Martin                       94-10 97-5

Patti Martin                          96-5 97-9 98-7

 

HACKETTSTOWN

 

Allyson Morgan                  95-9

 

HADDONFIELD

 

Heather Baker                      85-4

Abby Booker                        03-6

Colleen Brogan                    04-5 05-6

Shelby Cain                          11-3 13-10

Tara DeShayes                     89-6

Erin Donohue                      97-1 98-1 99-1 00-1

Briana Gess                         13-1 14-2 15-1 16-1

Jenny Gough                         83-7 84-9

Amy Guidice                        95-8

Marielle Hall                      06-9 07-1 08-9 09-1

Meghan Malloy                   11-7                                        (SEE CINNAMINSON)v

Meg Novinske                      98-9

Alison Olver                         90-4 92-3

Laura Quintana                   12-6

Nancy Ryan                         85-10 87-8

Tracy Shanahan                  93-10

Jackie Sikkema                    05-8

Lizzy Sikkema                     05-5 07-4 08-6

Annis Whitlow                     94-8

Vanessa Wright                  02-1 03-1 04-1 05-1

 

HADDON HEIGHTS

 

Nora Grimm                         14-5

 

HADDON TWP.

 

Sharon Crow                         95-10 96-7 97-3

Holly Gallagher                   07-3 08-6

Nora Grimm                         15-3

Annika Merkh                      16-1

Luann Merkh                       83-9

Alicia Pipkin                         12-10

 

HAMILTON NORTH

 

Grace Dwyer                         12-3 13-3 14-6

Tara Pointer                          92-4

 

HANOVER PARK

 

Amy Sherman                      88-9

Caroline Wolfe                     11-6

 

HASBROUCK HEIGHTS

 

Rebecca Fortoul                   09-10 11-10

 

HAWTHORNE

 

Tina Romic                           95-4

 

HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN

 

Lindsay Van Alstine          99-1 00-1 01-1 02-2

 

HENRY HUDSON

 

Joni Ambrosia                      90-8 91-2

Jessica Mananska 91-7

 

HIGHLAND PARK

 

Mary Newman                     92-4

Judith Rosenfeld                  91-5

Christa Vogelius                   96-3

 

HIGHLAND REGIONAL

 

Kathleen Galan                    00-6 01-4

Arianna McKinney              03-2 04-2

Jenn Rawls                            08-8

Robin Van Auken                99-6

Megan Venables                 07-10 08-4 09-2 10-1

 

HIGH POINT

 

Sarah Disanza                      10-7 11-3 12-1

Diana Rose                           83-7

 

HILLSBOROUGH

 

Mary Dombrowski              10-9

Kelly Janokowicz                                10-7 11-5 12-2

Heather Laine                      97-10

Stephanie Mauer                 12-5 14-2

Kristen Meyer                      00-3

Julianna Miller                      09-10 10-3

Ashley Smolinka                 07-9 09-2

Ashley Uniszkiewicz           01-9 02-6 03-9

Chloe Wong                          16-6

 

HOFFMAN

 

Kelly Reick                           85-3

 

HOLMDEL

 

Laura Chandler                    84-9 85-5

Lennon Cooper                    12-10

Kelly Chin                            97-10

Adele Federico                     83-3

Ashley Folchetti                   00-10

Amy Holcomb                     85-3 86-2

Lauren Jelm                          83-4 84-6

Cooper Lennon                    10-8

Amy MacDonald                92-7 94-5

Shannon Nelson                   07-10

Marin Warner                       12-8 13-2 14-1

 

HOLY ANGELS

 

Kat Baselice                         06-9

Julie Clifford                        96-9 97-7 98-3

Mary Kay Duff                    06-5

Emily Dunne                        09-4 10-3

Regina Gonzales                  92-4

Lydon Kersting                     12-7 13-4

Eileen Lennon                      94-10

Olivia Mandella                  16-4

Suzana Markolovic             07-8 08-6

Jen Molke                             09-6 10-5

Rhiannon Novelli 15-7

Ashley Strysko                     11-4 12-5

Katie Sylvester                     09-10

Mary Watters                       13-5 14-10

 

HOLY CROSS

 

Pam Allor                              85-9

Andrea Dippolito                 95-5

Michelle Dippolito              93-9

Elizabeth Hackley               95-10 97-10

Deanna Koss                        98-7

Diane Lorenz                        83-9 84-7 85-4

Kathleen Porter                    97-4 98-4

Arianna Stefanoni               00-10

Leah Sullivan                       94-9

Keri Vigerstol                       92-7 93-1 94-1

Sam Wood                            15-8

 

HOLY SPIRIT

 

Hannah Casey                     10-8

Brandee Neiderhoffer         97-8 99-2

 

HOPATCONG

 

Julie Delimon                       98-10

Kira McGroarty                   00-4

Casey Schikkinger               83-8

 

HOPEWELL VALLEY

 

Clare Buck                            06-7 07-9 08-3

Annie Carney                       02-5

Julie Jablonski                     08-6 09-6

Natalie Jones                        99-8 00-5 01-5

Whitney McNees                 00-9

Laura Petrillo                        98-4 99-5

Tiffany Rust                         99-4

Carly Schlamowitz              02-7

Emily Sherrard                     04-5 05-10

Megan Von Gulik                88-10

Kate Willever                        01-10

 

HOWELL TWP.

 

Lindsay Gallo                       98-2 99-1

Kellee Hand                         02-3

Naimh Hayes                       14-8 15-4 16-4

Lindsay Lambert                 07-5

Lauren Rome                       05-10

 

HUDSON CATHOLIC

 

Crystal Ortiz                         14-1

Weeshamar Senatus           16-2

 

HUDSON PREP

 

Christina Mendoza             98-3 99-1

 

HUNTERDON CENTRAL

 

Kaitlyn Bedard                    11-8

Meghan Busse                      93-9

Hannah Cella                       15-9

Beth Crawford                     93-5 94-7 95-5

Autumn Fogg                        93-6 94-1 95-1

Shannon Hawrylo               98-3 00-1

Casey Nelson                        03-2

Kelly Paulson                       94-3

Allison Payenski                 10-5

 

IMMACULATA

 

Erin Geiger                            00-4 01-3

Erin James                            08-9

Bridget Skeuse                     02-1

 

IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY

 

Martina Brosnahan             92-10

Colleen Buckley                  13-9 14-2

Dana Catanese                    95-7

Kourtney Gallo                    93-2 94-2 95-3

Theresa Hearn                     02-8

Caitlin Hemmer                   02-10 03-3

Michiyo Kawasaki              93-10 94-6

Rachel Lotterman               11-8

Sarah Pagano                     05-7 06-4 07-1 08-1

Lisa Sinkovitz                      02-5

Giavanna Tabbachino        15-10

Kerry Taylor                         04-7 05-6

Erin Thompson                    08-9 09-7 10-7

 

INDIAN HILLS

 

Noelle Bassi                         98-5

Jenna Bauberger                  03-5

Liz Bissell                              03-8 04-7

Julia Guerra                          13-5 14-8 15-2

Lindsey Jeltes                       06-8

 

JACKSON

 

Jen Clausen                          02-4 03-1 04-1

Jenna Dubrow                      10-6

Elizabeth Kaba                    00-8

Amanda Marino                  04-4 05-2 06-3

Jenna Prendergast                02-1

 

A.L. JOHNSON

 

Cathy Goncalves                 08-5

Sara Vagie                             08-10 10-9

 

J.P. STEVENS

 

Kathy Milton                        83-4

Janet Smith                           83-1

 

KEANSBURG

 

Latisha Brown                      99-7

Branawyn Hagan                92-8

 

KEARNY

 

Paula Costa                          91-4 92-9

Liz Duarte                            85-5 86-1 87-5 88-6

Anabella Mateus                 90-6

Donna Schiefer                    83-7

 

KENNEDY

 

Vanessa McClure 91-8

 

KENT PLACE

 

Sophie DeBode                    13-5

Erin Hollenbaugh 13-4 15-6

 

KEYPORT

 

Latisha Brown                      00-10

Danielle Notarcola              90-3

 

KINGSWAY

 

Patti Bottiglieri                     86-6

Renee Bottiglieri                  85-9

Chelsea Ley                         06-9 07-2 08-2 09-1

Erica More                            90-2 91-2 92-1

Lori Townsend                   87-6 88-5 89-2 90-1

Rachel Vick                          16-3

 

KINNELON

 

Lexie Greitzer                       10-8

Allison Kriskewic                09-7

Renee Mihalik                      87-9 88-8

Kay Min                88-6

Hannah Relovsky                16-4

Nikki Rodriguez                  12-6

Jennifer Schenberg              87-4 89-2

Angelina Tarabokija          15-9 16-3

 

KITTATINNY

 

Christi Constantin               86-1 87-1 88-1

Gayle Hehn                          87-7

Stacy Hosier                         95-6

Mindy Zwart                        89-6

 

LACEY TWP.

 

Danielle Leavitt                   11-4

Alexis Roy                            03-10

 

LACORDAIRE

 

Jen Croghan                         02-1

 

LAKELAND

 

Rachel McLaughlin             89-5

 

LAWRENCE

 

Sara Beaber                          92-8 93-8

Beth Starr                              84-2

 

LENAPE

 

Natalia Ocasio                      09-9 12-7

Caitlin Orr                             08-5 09-7

Lindsay Scarborough          99-8

 

LEONIA

 

Betsy Eickelberg                  08-9 09-3

Nancy Siegel                         93-3 94-9

 

LYNDHURST

 

Robyn Heim                         86-3

 

MADISON

 

Lina Aguirre                          92-10

Mallory Anderson               07-7

Sarah Kitchen                       83-5

Jen Maczka                          88-5

Melissa Niechwindowitz    88-8

 

MAHWAH

 

Carli Gallo                            90-9 92-3

Dee Keough                          86-7 87-4

 

MAINLAND

 

Alyssa Aldridge                    14-4 15-1 16-1

Andrea Campbell 03-7

Ali Foreman                         90-10

Julie Schick                          91-4 92-5 93-8

 

MANALAPAN

 

Chris Baldes                         84-5 86-7 87-4

Tara Riccuito                        89-2

Rose Simeone                      83-6

 

MANASQUAN

 

Georgiana Honrath             09-3 10-7

 

MANCHESTER TWP.

 

Lorena Adams                    93-9 94-5 95-3 96-1

Janis Nazarenko                  86-8

Aimee Oppenheimer           95-5

 

MANVILLE

 

Meredith Roman                 91-10

 

MAPLE SHADE

 

Victoria Freels                      05-8

Rose Gallagher                     98-5

Cindi Thompson                 97-7

 

MARLBORO

 

Stella Cinoa                          89-8 90-3

Randi Engle                          83-5

Kariesa Jensen                     91-9 92-7

 

MATAWAN

 

Rachel Kenny                       15-6 16-2

Lauren Pica                           07-8

Daniella Veliz                       15-9

 

MATER DEI

 

Suds Ashmore                      83-1

Resie Caffrey                      85-2 86-10 87-2 88-3

Megan Corless                      07-6

Kiernan Delaurier                98-8

Colleen Dobson                   99-9

Kelly Dobson                       89-3 90-5 91-3 92-7

Jen Healy                              84-8 85-4

Allison Kelly                        94-10

Alyssa Kirgan                       03-10

Melissa Lambert                 83-6

Gail Lassen                           83-5 84-2 85-9

Jodi McAndrew                  84-3 85-3 86-3 87-1

Kelly McCaffrey                 83-3 84-7 85-8

Jen Michel                             01-9

Jen Pilgrim                             93-7

Liz Shaw                               07-5 08-8 09-3

Katie Todd                            97-10 98-4

Marie Walsh                       05-1 06-2 07-9 08-1

Shannon Wrucke                 84-4 85-1

 

MCCORRISTIN

 

Meridith Malloy                  03-6

 

MCNAIR ACADEMIC

 

Brittany Gibson                    12-4 13-6

Jasmin Lim                           16-5

Quiauna Smith                     05-7

Tellisia Williams                  06-10

 

MENDHAM

 

MACKENZIE BARRY    10-2 11-1 12-1 13-2

Tracy Calvin                         93-3

Sarah Founds                       00-9 01-9

Karen Guthrie                       02-7 04-4

Reagan Kolakowski            10-8 12-7

Yvette Paisa                         91-10

Terry Reinman                    84-9

Abby Seel                              10-6 11-8 12-4

Hope Tiboni                          14-5

Laura Vigilante                    08-5 09-3

Lauren Whitehead               92-9 93-4

 

METUCHEN

 

Eilse Brevet                          07-1 08-4

Rhonda Hirsch                     84-10

Beth Lynch                           85-8

Nina Suss                              16-10

Rachel Suss                           13-2 14-1

Fiona Weeks                         06-3 07-4

 

MIDDLESEX

 

Megan Kayser                      00-3

 

MIDDLETON NORTH

 

Alexandra Juzwiak              13-8

 

MIDDLETOWN SOUTH

 

Kate Bongiolatti                  97-5

Cate Guiney                          97-2 98-1

Maggie Guiney                    98-6

Nicole Lombardy                00-5 01-2

Christina Rutkowski           12-8

Kathleen Shay                     16-10

Megan Smith                        92-8

 

MIDLAND PARK

 

Allison Curran                     93-8

Kerry Moore                         91-4 92-1 93-2

Amy Van Alstine                02-3 03-3 04-1 05-2

 

MILLBURN

 

Katie Delidow                       14-10 16-8

Corey Weiss                          13-5

 

MONMOUTH REGIONAL

 

Amanda Stone                     16-4

 

MONSIGNOR DONOVAN

 

Leah Brogan                       01-6 02-2 03-1 04-1

Heather Carbone                 03-6

Amanda Cavallo                 04-4

Brianna Crowe                   04-5 05-3 06-7 07-5

Pauline Dabrowski              10-10

Kate Hazlett                         99-3 00-5

Molly Kempton                   04-3 05-2 07-6

Krissa Loretto                      06-6 08-5

Carey Mayo                         99-1 00-9

Devin Solvik                         06-10 07-10

Maggie Taverna                  01-4

Rachel Watson                   99-6 00-2 01-9 02-9

 

MONTCLAIR

 

Juliet Kohli                            15-2        (see Mount St. Dominic)

 

MONTCLAIR IMMACULATE

 

Rachel Reynolds                  85-7

 

MONTCLAIR-KIMBERLEY

 

Salem Belay                         14-4

Anna Bradley                       16-8

Kathryn Correia                   13-3

Emily Naranjo                     05-3 06-3 07-4

Anna Schaller                       16-10

 

MONTGOMERY

 

Kelly Benke                         90-7

Jillian Kelly                           12-4

Christine Nystrom               02-9

Jillian Prentice                      07-2 08-4 09-6

Eleonora Spinazzi               05-7

 

MONTVILLE

 

Anna George                         15-1

Ashley Wolf                         01-5 02-6

Jenny Zurawell                     02-8

 

MOORESTOWN

 

Genevieve Cickavage         14-9

Caroline Hipple                    01-9

Colleen Hughes                   01-10

Meghan Hughes                   01-1 02-5

Julia Kuder                           98-8 99-9

Kelsey Reinhart                   01-8

 

MOORESTOWN FRIENDS

 

Katie Richter                        06-8

 

MORRIS CATHOLIC

 

Lauren Avallone                  96-6 97-3

Vanessa Bazydlo                 98-5

Lia Bella                                99-5

Elizabeth Bewalder             98-7 99-3

Kate McAndrew                  15-9 16-6

Cathy O’Brien                      92-2 93-1

Erin O’Connell                     83-6 84-5

Kathy Peterson                     85-10

 

MORRIS HILLS

 

Cheryl Bauer                        96-3 97-2 98-2

Lauren Kelly                         95-4 96-9 97-6

Jana Sedlacek                      10-5

Nicki Willett                         87-7 88-2 89-3

Erin Wyble                            97-9

 

MORRIS KNOLLS

 

Lauren Berard                      04-8

Tori Berard                           06-7 07-10 08-9

Lauren Gregory                    03-8 05-6

 

MORRISTOWN

 

Elaine Doherty                     86-2 87-6

Tara Duggan                         03-4

Katie Floersheimer              00-4

Molly Housman                  90-9

Tamara Iglesias                   97-6

Dale Kinney                         06-8 09-8

Christine O’Kane 14-9

Amy Maier                           01-6 02-9

Megan Schwartz                  97-3

 

MORRISTOWN-BEARD

 

Micaela Reilly                      13-6

 

MOUNTAIN LAKES

 

Nicole Allison                       10-10 11-9

Kristen Bravante                 07-9

Kelly Carpenter                   92-9 94-1

Katie Chambers                   01-5 02-4 03-2

Caroline Dewing                  04-5

Christine Dobrowski           99-6 00-8

Kailyn Finnegan                  05-5

Abby Hinds                          03-1 04-3 05-1 06-1

Kristen Landry                  07-7 08-3 09-2 10-1

Therese Olshanski               15-8

Jenny Picot                            09-8 10-9 11-5

Colette Richter                   09-9 10-3 11-1 12-1

Amanda Solch                     05-6

Kyra Velock                         15-10

 

MOUNT OLIVE

 

Alexandra Christian            15-6

Jackie Coscia                       93-3 94-1

Kelly Donellon                     89-7

Christine Engel                     89-4 90-2 91-5

Marianne Herbst                  98-7 99-7

Kim Primavera                    95-8

 

MT. ST. DOMINIC

 

Jessica Brodsky                   12-10

Amanda Corbosiero            10-1 11-5 13-7

Juliet Kohli                            12-4        (see Union Catholic

Ashlynn Fields                     10-8 11-7

Kathleen McCurdy             10-5 11-9

Kelsey O’Driscoll                 10-10

Amari Onque-Shabazz       12-8        (see Union Catholic)

Sarah Workman                  11-10

 

MT. ST. MARY’S

 

Devann Ard                          02-8 03-9

Kerry Cahill                          01-8 02-7 03-5

Elizabeth Campbell            05-8 06-1

Anna Cushing                       04-6

KERRY DYKE                   11-10 12-2 13-2 14-9

Maggie Gousman 04-8

Abigail McGann                  12-8 13-9

Sarah Regnault                    12-7

Caroline Williams                08-5 09-3

 

NEPTUNE

 

Amala Merritt                       95-7

Ajee Wilson                          11-9

 

NEWARK ACADEMY

 

Caroline Bugg                      99-6 00-10 01-2

Jessica Rackover                 92-5 93-10

Ashley Ulrich                        10-9

Caroline Williams                12-10

 

NEWARK EASTSIDE

 

Anna Cravo                          84-10

Rosa Dominguez                 84-8 85-8

Paula Vaguiera                     87-2 88-1

 

NEW PROVIDENCE

 

Lori Carpenter                     85-2 86-2

Kelly Cattano                      07-5

Olivia Clyde                         07-2 08-5

Courtney Connolly              11-8

Stephanie Fonseca              05-10

Megan Friscia                       13-8 14-4 15-7

Patti Giusti                            85-6

Linda Moran                        85-5

Caitlin Toner                        10-5

Jillian Turner                        14-6 15-1

Kelsey Turner                       14-9 15-5

Elizabeth Wagner                03-9

 

NEWTON

 

Stephanie Andrasek            89-2

Diana Auter                          90-10

Jessica Guth                          02-10

Chrissy Mucha                    91-8 92-6

 

NORTHERN BURLINGTON

 

Colleen Sunderland            94-2

 

NORTHERN HIGHLANDS

 

Jennie Meighan                    95-9

Ariana North                        10-5 11-2 12-6

Catherine Pagano 14-1                        (see RIDGEWOOD)

Caroline Preece                    89-8 91-3

Jenn Reeder                          93-7

Klara Zdenkova                  91-10

 

NORTH BRUNSWICK

 

Kathy Fitzpatrick                 83-6 84-4 86-10

 

NORTH HUNTERDON

 

Lisa Anderson                      96-8

Tracy Bigley                         83-8

Jodi Bilotta                          84-8 85-1 86-1 87-1

Becky Crossin                      03-4

Julie Culley                           97-1 98-4

Anna DiMarcello                 16-8

Elena DiMarcello 16-5

Eve Glasergreen                   12-6 13-2 14-1

Shari Gorga                          00-6 01-3

Holly Greiner                        01-8

Alanna Gurwitz                    83-9 84-6 85-8

Kristen Haughey                 98-8

Jeannie LaPlaca                83-3 84-5 85-5 86-3

Sandy LaPlaca                     85-4 86-8

Caitlyn LaVigne                  13-4

Anne Letko                           84-10 85-2 86-2

Colleen Manning                 92-6

Sarah Mentesana                90-5

Grace O’Neill                        97-8

Megan Ruane                       00-4

Tasha Stryker                       96-9

 

NORTH WARREN

 

Maddie Bronstein                11-4

Regina Duncan                    11-6 14-3

Christine Hughes                 13-9

Meghin Knudsen                 04-7

Lindsey McKee                    08-8

Meagan Mescall                  04-6

Tiffany Morelli                     03-8

Robyn O’Hern                      10-6

Nicole Ohannesian             15-2

 

NOTRE DAME

 

Maura Brennan                   98-5

Michelle Dey                        88-9

Nicole Kurtain                     99-5 01-1

Kelly McCabe                     94-5 95-2

Melanie Nosal                      83-3

Jessica Rosidvito                 96-5

 

OAKCREST

 

Barbara Dutra                      06-9

 

OAK KNOLL

 

Elizabeth Hankinson          00-2 02-5 03-7

Kathleen McCaffery          05-7 07-1

Annie Murphy                     08-9

Kelly Polisin                         05-6

 

OCEAN CITY

 

Kelly Dougherty                  88-5

Mary Jo Dougherty             85-10 87-6

Epiphany Grisbaum            14-3

Abbey Hartman                  95-1 96-1

Megan Hartman                  92-1 93-5

Lori Haywood                     88-10

Miriam Pietersmo                90-3

Brittany Sedberry                02-4 03-1 04-1

Sherry Solheim                    94-7

Melody Sye                          83-7

Renee Tomlin                       05-6

Alexa Weber                         15-7 16-9

 

OCEAN TOWNSHIP

 

Nicole Dunch                       99-8

Erin Enderly                         02-10 03-7

Laura Meadors                    92-10 93-7 94-4

Pam Meadors                       97-4 98-3

Megan Phillips                      91-7 92-9 93-1

 

OLD BRIDGE

 

Rachel Belmont                   13-10     (SEE BISHOP AHR 2012)

Mara McInerney                 01-8

Linda Sanders                      00-7

Stephanie Zottoli                 01-10

 

OLD TAPPAN

 

Taylor Lebovich                  04-8

 

OUR LADY OF MERCY

 

Jena Peacock                        06-4 07-3

 

PALISADES PARK

 

Nicole Brown                       87-10 89-10

Stephanie Burgener             97-10

Minoshka Casanova           05-9

Katherine DeLeon             03-10 04-4 05-4 06-2

Tina Govic                            94-7

Cassandra Lacorazza         06-9

Arianna Lopez                     13-10

Stephanie Paglione              97-5

Ann Sourek                           88-9

 

PARAMUS

 

Amy Kempf                         86-8 87-1

 

PARAMUS CATHOLIC

 

Ashley Linares                     16-6

 

PARK RIDGE

 

Christine Kehrli                    12-8

Gaby Skovira                       04-10

 

PASCACK HILLS

 

Aubrey LaRezza                 04-9

 

PASCACK VALLEY

 

Ashley Evans                       16-4

Caitlin Schrein                     93-10

 

PASSAIC VALLEY

 

Jesse Mizzone                      00-1 01-1 02-3

Allyson Perre                        86-3

 

PARSIPPANY

 

Kim Pereira                           99-4 00-8

Amanda Hefferan               04-6 05-3 06-5

Sarah Rutledge                     02-6 03-9

 

PAULSBORO

 

Jackie Adams                       91-9 93-9

Kandace Leuallen               98-6

Caroline Rush                      98-7

 

PAUL VI

 

Maureen Baer                      85-7

Lauren Bello                         87-10

Erinn Carmody                    88-3 89-10

Ynette Feliciano                   91-9

Sian Fernas                           95-4

Dawn Hillman                      83-4

Liz Kessler                            02-4 03-10

Nancy Knoll                          85-8

Maggie Martin                     95-8 96-7 97-9

Danielle McManus             84-2 85-6

Jackie McMillan                  84-3

Missy McNally                    84-4 85-3

Sue Murphy                          83-5

Kathleen O’Malley              94-8

Kim Reynolds                      94-7

Michelle Rollick                  94-4 95-6 96-6

Maureen Ryan                     83-7

Erin Sigwart                          01-10 02-3

Erin Walker                          95-9 96-8 97-2

Sandy Wright                        86-5 88-4 89-3

 

PEMBERTON

 

Suyung Jenrette                   83-3

Tanya Jenrette                     83-9

Carol Regan                         85-9

 

PENNSAUKEN

 

Briana Roberts                     15-9

 

PENNSVILLE

 

Gabrielle Gioia                     16-7

 

PEQUANNOCK

 

Beth Sands                           95-8

 

PHILLIPSBURG

 

Meghan Carroll                    11-7

Lisa Miers                             87-8 88-3

 

PINELANDS

 

Jessica Curtin                       99-6

Amy Beykirch                    93-5 94-7 95-1 96-2

Lauren Zodl                          12-10 13-4 14-6

 

PINGRY

 

Anna Butrico                        12-6

Olivia Delia                          07-10

Liz Encarnacion                  02-10 03-4 04-5

Lauren Fackelman              99-4

Julie Fayen                           00-9

Sara Gagnon                         12-9

Louisa Lee                            08-10

Kate Leib                              08-7 10-3 11-4

Melanie Nakagawa             97-5

Becky Nazario                     88-2 89-4

Emma Palmer                      14-9

Wynne Pei                             90-9

Hope Scott                            05-2

Amanda Smith                    01-4 02-3 03-1 04-1

Olivia Tarantino                07-2 08-3 09-9 10-4

Sara Tindall                          93-3 95-4 96-1

Erin Toner                             04-4 05-9 06-6

Camille Vanasse                 10-6

Nicole Vanasse                    16-5

Anna Wood                          14-3

Elizabeth Zoidis                   05-4 06-9

 

PISCATAWAY

 

Sonya Swahla                      91-7

 

PITMAN

 

Tiffany Goldy                      91-6 93-6

Keirsten Lapp                      12-5 13-4

Sarah Meighan                     12-7 13-5

Janet Rue                              90-1 91-1

 

PIUS X

 

Terry Pearlman                    83-4

 

PLEASANTVILLE

 

Katina Alexander 01-6

 

POINT PLEASANT BEACH

 

Brianna Feerst                    08-2 09-1 10-2 11-2

Michelle Gladden                83-4 84-7

Amber Hart                          95-5 96-5

Mary Lynn Hughes             83-2 84-6

Allison Krayl                      99-3 00-1 01-2 02-5

Patty Neiderhofer                84-8

Lindsey Ritchings                02-7 04-2

 

POINT PLEASANT BORO

 

Katie Bragen                        15-7 16-7

Jamie Glenn                          95-3 96-5 98-2

Anne Skimmons                  10-10 13-8

Jessica Thomas                    95-2 96-6 97-1

 

POMPTON LAKES

 

Meghan Gaffney                 03-2

 

POPE JOHN

 

Sarah Abbott                        04-9

Lauren Bariexca                  05-4 06-2

Sam Beese                            01-6

Anna Campbell                    15-3 16-1

Sarah Cariati                        06-3 07-4 08-4

Katherine Hamon 01-7

Jenny Heigis                          08-7

Lara Heigis                          03-2 04-2 05-1 06-1

Caileigh Higgins                  13-8

Casey Keller                          05-10

Tess Keller                            11-3

Jenni Lalonde                      93-5

Brynn Merritt                       04-6 05-5

Franny Morro                       02-6 03-4

Meagan Murphy                  98-9

Emma Myer                         16-9

Maria Nitto                           95-10 96-2

Abigail Post                          16-2

Elizabeth So                         04-8

 

PRINCETON

 

Jenna Cody                           09-10 11-7

Eva Klohnn                           85-9

Dilshanie Pereira                 02-9

Karin Swartz                        87-3 88-2

Sandra Tignor                       87-2

 

RAHWAY

 

Nichelle Harris                     09-10

 

RAMAPO

 

Lexi Harris                            16-10

Jen Myers                              99-3

Kesley Ramsey                    06-4

 

RAMSEY

 

Alyson Campbell                96-7

Megan Campbell                 98-7

Alex Clinton                         08-8 09-2

Melissa Conway                 97-4 98-1 99-3 00-3

Tracy Kirk                             97-3

Dana Satir                             96-1

Beth Vesey                           99-7

 

RANCOCAS VALLEY

 

Jackie Dunn                          02-7

 

RANDOLPH

 

Joelle Amaral                       07-7 08-7 09-4

Carole Harsch                      11-9 12-8

Samantha Jones                   10-2 11-4

Evie Khylavich                    94-9

Elizabeth Lansing                13-1

Abby Loveys                        15-7

Rebecca Snelson                  10-10

Stephanie Snyder                 95-4 97-3 98-5

Margaret Thomson             13-9 14-7

Gina Willoughby                  86-6 87-6

 

RANNEY SCHOOL

 

Shana Fitzmaurice              15-7 16-5

 

RARITAN

 

Christine Altland                 06-3

Colleen Kenney                   88-5

 

RED BANK CATHOLIC

 

Charlene Agar                      89-1

Kerry Andrews                   93-4 94-4 95-3 96-5

Julia Barker                          00-1

Melanie Bauman                96-9 97-3

Lindsey Belleran                  11-6

Ali Bellicose                         99-9

Chelsea Bollerman              02-6 03-7

Bridget Bulman                   97-5

MaryKate Byrne                  11-2

Kelly Byrnes                        98-2 01-5

Michelle Capozzi                07-9 08-3 09-1

Megan Coakley                   13-6

Megan Cronk                       13-10 14-6

Meghan Cunniff                 94-1 95-2 96-2 97-1

Beth Devine                          83-7 84-1

Emily Dunn                          16-7

Gracie Eckstein                    14-5

Hannah Eckstein                 10-9

Mary Pat Erickson            89-10 90-1 91-6 92-10

Carolyn Fee                          84-5

Erika Feltz                             98-6

Jerilyn Frattalone                94-7 95-8

Shannon Gillispie                 00-8 01-7

Toni Granese                        87-10

Jackie Iovino                        94-8 96-8 97-6

Danese Joiner                       98-8

Maddy Kopec                      16-8

Suraya Kornegay                 98-10

Marta Laskowski                 05-8

Catriona Logan                    85-2 86-9 87-2

Janine Louie                         06-8

Mara Maloney                     95-7 96-10

Maureen Maloney               93-7 94-9 96-7

Mary McCudden                 00-6

Mary Kate McNamara       12-9 14-7

Molly McNamara              07-3 08-8 09-2 10-1

Eryn Mills                              12-6 13-2 14-4

Betsy O’Connor                   85-6

Caitlin O’Hare                     14-8 15-9

Erin O’Rourke                      93-3

Lauren Pfeifer                      02-7 03-8

Samantha Sabatos               00-7

Amy Tracey                         83-10

 

RED BANK REGIONAL

 

Krysten Gilmartin                11-9

Marianne Livingston           89-9 91-1

Christina Nelson                  04-7

Lauren Sapone                     12-7

Amanda Trotter                   02-2

Katy Trotter                          02-1       

 

RIDGE

 

Lexy Donaldson                  16-7

Sandra Esposito                   85-10

Meghann Ganey                  93-10 94-4 96-4

Catherine Giuseffi               16-10

Veronique Gouleski            87-8

Dana Guglielmo                   08-6

Cindy Laury                         85-8

Karen Mitrakel                     86-10

Claire Nicholas                    95-10 96-8

Becca Raum                         92-10 93-9 94-6

Sophie Spring                       15-10

Theresa Sullivan                  87-10

Nicol Traynor                      05-8 06-6

 

RIDGEFIELD

 

Stephanie Sinclair                02-10 03-7

 

RIDGEWOOD

 

Kelly Behan                         97-4

Norine D’Arcy                      85-3

Stephanie Doyle                   94-5 95-9

Liz Figlar                               89-8

Eileen Fitzgerald                  89-7

Sam Halvorsen                    13-6 14-3 15-6

Carleen Jeffers                     13-7 14-4

Olympia Martin                   15-1 16-1

Meg McDermott                  98-4

Clair Nowakowski               99-7 01-1

Meghan O’Connell              03-10

Catherine Pagano 12-3                        (SEE NORTHERN HIGHLANDS)

Jenna Rogers                        91-2 92-5 94-1

Margaret Scutro                   83-8 84-1

Celeste Sedo                         96-7 97-1

Amy Smith                           95-7

 

RIVER DELL

 

Briana Bayersdorfer           98-6 00-10

Shannon Goria                     15-2

 

RIVERSIDE

 

Jennifer Rafferty                 91-8 92-6 93-1

 

ROBBINSVILLE

 

Megan Flynn                        08-1

Lauren Kroepfl                     14-10 15-4 16-3

Meagan Lesniak 07-8 08-7 09-4 10-7

Gina Norato                          06-8

 

ROSELLE CATHOLIC

 

Jessica Rodriguez                04-3

Ines Simoes                          08-2

 

ROSELLE PARK

 

Natalie DeBenedictis          96-9

 

ROXBURY

 

Melissa Abrams                   90-8

Ali Caruana                         04-5

Ashley Cromartie 04-10 06-8 07-6

Zillah Drymon                     95-10

Jennifer Ennis                       03-5 04-2 05-3

Danielle Gelsomino            90-4

Pam Hoover                         84-7 85-6

Daryl Klesche                       86-10 87-3

Stephanie Last                     99-5

Mary Migton                        07-7 09-3 10-9

Lauren Penney                     05-8 07-3

Kristen Stevens                    04-6 05-4

Olivia Viparina                    11-10 14-7

 

RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN

 

Rachel Christ                        11-5

Jacqueline Gottuso              13-5

Emily Hellman                    15-10

Megan Hellman                   13-9

Jenni Krystopowicz             99-5

Rachel Lehnert                     14-9

Caitlin Moscatello               99-8 01-7

Christy Planer                      99-4 00-8 01-2

Hannah Satzke                    07-6

 

RUTGERS PREP

 

Bethany Park                       16-9

 

RUTHERFORD

 

Eileen Fahey                        91-9

Katie Sullivan                       13-7

 

ST. DOMINIC ACADEMY

 

Camille Bertholon               15-2

Danielle Biondo                  00-3

Nora Campbell                    93-6

Christine Capetola              03-9 04-10

 

ST. ELIZABETH

 

Meghan Dunne                    05-10

Christine Grywalski             04-10

 

ST. JOHN VIANNEY

 

Jody Benedict                      98-1 99-7

Laura Carpenter                  99-10 01-8

Tara Connelly                      11-7 12-1 13-3

Chelsea Delaney                  07-2

Caryn Demarest                   84-6

Leslie Gale                            83-1

Nora Honrath                       14-3 15-1 16-3

Ellen Lenihan                      88-7

Meg Lenihan                        84-9

Christina Machado             84-10 85-10

Courtney Thompson           11-9 12-2 13-1

Melissa Vinci                        83-8 84-8

 

ST. JOSEPH (HAMMONTON)

 

Bridget Devlin                      99-10 00-7

Grace Nuzzi                          01-3 02-4

 

ST. MARY’S (SOUTH AMBOY)

 

Allison Carew                      83-8

Jeanne Radwonski              83-2

 

ST. PETER’S (NEW BRUNSWICK)

 

Terry Spataro                       83-9

 

ST. ROSE

 

Elizabeth Allen                     97-9

Maura Bolger                       96-3

Melissa Capone                   97-6 98-1

Bridget Dunn                        97-8

Maya Ferraro                       98-2 99-2

Devon Landers                    99-8

Rian Landers                        98-3

Taryn Landers                      98-9 99-4 00-3

Maggie McDevitt                93-2

Emily McMillan                  01-5 03-3 04-2

Jackie O’Rourke                  84-6 85-1

Tracy Santanello                 84-9

Maggie Ward                       90-7 93-4

 

SADDLE BROOK

 

Cathy Acevedo                    87-3 89-8

Vicky Gusciora                    83-9

 

SACRED HEART

 

Adrienne Alexander            96-4 97-2

Cheryl Keating                     88-5 89-1 90-2

Julie Sacco                           93-6

 

SAYREVILLE

 

Heather Miara                      06-10

 

SCHALICK

 

Marissa Brown                     99-9

Amanda Melchior               93-5 94-4

Nicole Vit                              01-4

 

SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD

 

Kathleen Leeper                  10-4

 

SENECA

 

Lyndsy Horn                        09-8

Nicole McGrainer                08-10

 

SHAWNEE

 

Kara Bonner                         15-5

Kim Bonner                          02-2 03-8

Jenna Darcy                          99-10

Michelle DiMuro                 83-10 84-2

Deanna Germano                85-1

Julie Goldstein                     90-2

Liz Moore                            91-6 92-2 93-3 94-2

Karen O’Neill                        93-2 94-8 95-8

Lisa Setter                             95-6 96-9

Nikki Thelman                    96-3

Missy Whitaker                   93-7 94-6

Betsy White                          97-8

 

SHORE REGIONAL

 

Laura Embrey                      02-8

Heather Gates                      01-10

Sarah George                        13-7

Laura Hayden                      01-9

Megan Jordan                      95-2 96-4

Martine McGrath 04-9

Chrissy Schnappoff            86-7

Julie Ullmeyer                    00-2 01-3 02-1 03-4

Nicole Ullmeyer                   01-8 02-6

 

SNYDER

 

Kali Kendall                         11-10

 

SOMERVILLE

 

Cathy Miller                          89-9 92-2

Libby Morris                         95-5

Lily Thomas                        97-5 99-2

 

SOUTH BRUNSWICK

 

Sophia Ginez                        07-6

Sheila O’Brien                      83-4

Jillian Stein                           98-6

 

SOUTHERN

 

Corrie Gethard                     09-8

Kegga Schaeffer                  01-2

Jillian Smith                         07-1 08-8

Danielle Tauro                     04-3 05-1 06-1

Kathryn Wardenski             01-5

 

SOUTH HUNTERDON

Kelly Shaffer                       12-2 13-1 14-2

 

SOUTH PLAINFIELD

 

Monika Patel                        91-5

 

SPARTA

 

Jen Canistra                          96-2

Claudia DiSomma               11-6 12-9

Jen Mackey                          88-7 90-4

Cara Madzy                         93-6

 

SPOTSWOOD

 

Alexandra Coghlan             14-7 15-8

Cheryl Keller                        87-7 88-4

 

STERLING

 

Madison Coppolino            16-5

Mindy Rowand                    83-6 84-3 85-6

 

SUMMIT

 

Gillian McIlroy                    13-3

Kearsley Olcott                    06-2 07-3

Katie Watson                       10-4

 

SUSSEX TECH

 

Allison McCurry                 10-4 11-3 12-3

 

TENAFLY

 

Josette Norris                        12-2 13-1

Veronica Rocco                   14-10

 

TIMBER CREEK

 

Alyssa Condell                     15-5 16-3

 

TOMS RIVER EAST

 

Jen Blank                             99-3 00-10 01-3 02-10

Michele Bull                         88-7

Sarah DeBiasi                       96-10

Lauren Dunning                   95-3 96-2 97-7

Megan Goodwin                  98-9

Kelly McDonnell                 84-4

Alison Root                          02-8

Alice White                           90-5

 

TOMS RIVER NORTH

 

Dianne DeOliveria               85-10

Jen Pesce                               95-2 96-4

Angela Rugino                     08-3

Jade Tricomy                        16-9

Jamie Wetzel                        96-6

 

TOMS RIVER SOUTH

 

Kelly Cannon                      01-7

Erica DeSalvatore               96-7

 

TRINITY HALL

 

Maeve Kelly                         14-10

Caroline Meany                   16-4

Isabel Pabon                         15-10

 

TRITON

 

Claudine Evangelista          99-4

Leyna Williams                    98-8

 

UNION CATHOLIC

 

Caitlin Glynn                        14-1

Jerika Lufrano                     15-5

Tressa Novack                     15-8

Amari Onque-Shabazz       15-2        (see Mount St. Dominic)

Samantha Peters                  05-9

 

VERNON

 

Tracy Pombo                        91-5

 

VERONA

 

Melanie Egan                       12-9

Kelly Farawell                      04-8

Caitlin Walsh                       03-6

Laura Zaccagnino               05-3 06-5 07-6

 

VILLA WALSH

 

Susanna Christmas             97-4

Megan Curham                    12-1

Julia DiGirolamo                 14-7

Jackie Endres                       13-10

Sophie Henderson               15-3 16-1

Kate Kaneko                        09-7

Elizabeth Kennedy              03-2

Margot LeNeveu                 09-9

Charley Link                        15-5

Mary Lynch                          14-2 15-1

Morgan Mehmel                  15-6 16-3

Caroline O’Connor              09-5

Maddy Quinn                       06-10

Jane Steinemann                 97-1 98-6 99-7

Kathryne Tappen                98-10

 

VOORHEES

 

Sara Best                              00-6 01-3 02-2 03-6

Shannon Carney                  10-6 12-9

Nicole Cassavell                  16-9

Nisa Cicitta                           10-3 11-3 12-3

Meaghan Driscoll                 13-10 14-8

Kim Guedez                         90-6

Stacie Hillmann                   97-8 98-9

Erin McLaughlin                 14-3

Clarissa Modde                    11-8 12-2 13-9

Grete Norcross                     90-7 91-6

Michelle Otty                       96-10

Lindsay Owen                      02-8

Katherine Petruzzelli           07-5

Sarah Rhodes                       99-6 00-7

Lauren Rugge                       03-9

Erin Seiffert                          12-5

Katrina Spratford 06-5 07-8

Juli Stensland                       03-3

Melanie Thompson            05-4 06-1 07-1 08-1

Elizabeth Vort                      01-4

Lauren Wagner                    15-5 16-6

Colette Whitney                   08-7 09-5

 

WALDWICK

 

Brittany DeBord                  07-10

Jenna Hascup                       06-6

Lindsay Pedersen                 06-1

 

WALLKILL VALLEY

 

Aimee Chegwidden            03-3 04-4 05-7 06-4

Olivia DuHaime                  09-4

Ally Lame                            15-4

 

WALL TOWNSHIP

 

Heather Perrine                    93-1

Tara Powers                          92-7 93-2

 

WARREN HILLS

 

Brooke Carney                    93-6

Alexa Westley                      16-7

 

WASHINGTON TWP.

 

Dina Iacone                          11-6

 

WATCHUNG HILLS

 

Sarah Decker                        10-8

Cathy Williams                    93-2

 

WAYNE HILLS

 

Stephanie Bitcon                 13-7

Taylor Domico                     13-10 16-6

 

WAYNE VALLEY

 

Bethany Crenshaw              94-6

Laura Drake                         87-9

Missy Duchini                      83-2 84-4

Cathy Feeney                       86-7 87-4 88-8

Lisa Herman                        83-10

Amy Mizzone                      91-8 92-3 94-3

Jen Mizzone                         86-4

Jen Van Horn                       84-1 85-3

 

WEEQUAHIC

 

Yaminah Smith                    13-3 14-7

 

WEST DEPTFORD

 

Catherine Kinsley                90-8 91-4

Meghan McGlinchey          08-2

 

WEST ESSEX

 

Kerry Maybaum                 02-3

 

WESTFIELD

 

Alexis Anzelone                  00-9

 

WEST MILFORD

 

Deanna Gastrock                 90-10

Christina Valerio                  05-5

 

WEST MORRIS CENTRAL

 

Sierra Castaneda                 13-6 14-1 15-3

Kylene Cochrane                11-10

Kristen Hall                        88-1 89-5 90-9 91-2

Meghan Lee                          84-7

Noel LeFrancis                     83-5

Erika Meling                         06-10

Kristen Opdyke                   86-5 88-6

Brennan Sharkey                 13-4

Sarah Spilman                      98-5 99-2 00-2

 

WEST ORANGE

 

Heather Bury                        90-7 91-3 92-1

 

WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO NORTH

 

Emily Scott                           09-4

 

WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH

 

Michelle Barbarasco          03-6

Dierdre Casey                      14-6

Caroline Kellner                08-10 09-1 10-4 11-3

Katie Kellner                      05-7 06-6 07-4 08-1

Lisa Miller                             03-3

Christina Rancan                13-4 14-5 15-8

Allison Warner                    04-9

 

WESTWOOD

 

Nikki Callaghan                  94-10 95-7

Katie D’Aco                          01-7

Teresa Gagliostro 09-5

Kim Oppenheim                  09-6

 

WHIPPANY PARK

 

Janice Chen                          90-10

Laura Perry                           95-9 96-8 98-4

 

WILDWOOD CATHOLIC

 

Chrissy Casiello                   07-8 08-6 09-10

Erin Connelly                       16-7

Tiffany McKenna               04-7 06-7

Tara Wuko                          06-5 07-7 08-4 09-4

 

WILLIAMSTOWN

 

Vicky Ajimoko                    12-9 13-8

Tara Loescher                      98-9

Maria Ruiz                            07-8 08-9

 

WOODROW WILSON

 

Tanesha Pitman                   99-10 00-7

 

WOODSTOWN

 

Jessica Culp                          06-4

Isabel Gallatig                      14-10 16-9

Jaime Weisgerber                 94-1

 

Missing – 1975 Group IV 10th place finisher Andy Hubsch.