DARLINGTON COUNTY PARK COURSE LIST (1992-DATE)

BOYS

 

1. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       15:05

2. Colin Daly, River Dell                                                    2015                       15:09

    Will Daly, River Dell                                                      2015                      

4. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst                                               2010                       15:14

5. David Rosas, Don Bosco                                             2016                       15:15

6. Robert Molke, Don Bosco                                            2008                       15:18

     Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                                        2014

8. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                                      2008                       15:20

9. Nick Ward, Indian Hills                                 2010                       15:21

10. Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                 2010                       15:22

11. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                                      2012                       15:27

12. Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                                            2016                       15:32

13. Tom Holster, Indian Hills                                        2016                       15:34

14. Peter Gerboth, Don Bosco                                          2002                       15:36

15. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                                 2002                       15:37

16. Sean Swift, Don Bosco                                `               2002                       15:38

   Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech                                          2007

   Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                                         2011

19. Connor Nicholson, Don Bosco                                  2015                       15:39

      Matt Cohane, Indian Hills                                           2015

      Chris Corcoran, Indian Hills                                  2016

     James Draney, Bogota                                                2016

23. Ben Diestel, Northern Highlands                               2005                       15:40

    Daniel Emont, Ridgewood                                            2006

25. Sean  Sullivan, Rutherford                                         2015                       15:41

     Chris Leymeister, Indian Hills                 2016

27. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                                        2006                       15:42

    Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                                             2012

    Derek Barney, Indian Hills                                        2015

30. Matt Klypka, Indian Hills                                            2003                       15:43

    Byron Williams, Ridgewood                                        2005                      

    Bobby Gonzalez, Don Bosco                                       2014

33. Tom Baldwin, Hackensack                                        1998                       15:44

     Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                                           2010                      

35. Ryan Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2005                       15:45

      Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                                      2008

      Michael Belgiovine, Don Bosco                                2009

      Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                                          2009

      John Prizzi, Indian Hills                                               2010

      Domenic D’Agostino, Wallington                             2011

      Christian Costello, Don Bosco                                   2011

      Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                                            2011

      James Buser, Mahwah                                                2013

44. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                                             2013                       15:46

      Bobby Corcoran, Indian Hills                                     2013

      Steve Fiumefreddo, Indian Hills                            2016

47. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                 1998                       15:47

     Howie Rosas, Don Bosco                                             2009

49. James LaGreca, Demarest                                          2004                       15:48

      Mike Cator, Ridgewood                                              2005                      

      Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills                              2012

      Robert Townsend, Don Bosco                                   2012

      James Weissenborn, Old Tappan                              2014

54. Nick Barnabic, Ridgewood                                         2015                       15:49

55. John Dugan, Ramsey                                                   2010                       15:50

      Zack Weland, Don Bosco                                           2014

57. Anthony Belgiovine, Don Bosco                               2007                       15:51

     Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                                2013                      

     Dan Daurio, Bogota                                                    2016

     Caleb Shaia, Bergen Catholic                                   2016

61. Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                                         1993                       15:52

      Max Bruno, Indian Hills                                              2007

      Adam Bernstein, Demarest                                         2010

64. Regan Ladisic, Paramus Catholic                              1992                       15:53

    Brian Davis, Ridgewood                                                2003

    Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                                         2006

    Taylor Trumbetti, Pascack Hills                                   2008

     John Pujols, Hackensack                                             2011

     Nick Salamone, Ridgewood                                        2012

70. Erik Lapinski, Don Bosco                                           2010                       15:54

71. Cary Snyder, Demarest                                               1997                       15:55

    Brad Paternostro, Ramapo                                           2010

    Will Maltin, Old Tappan                                              2011

    Josiah Hanko, Trinity Christian                                   2012

    Kenny Marshall, Ridgewood                                        2014

    Ty Miller, Demarest                                                     2016

77. Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                                         2013                       15:56

78. Brad Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                  2016                       15:57

79. Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                                  2004                       15:58

      Sherif Ali, Cliffside Park                                            2010

      Justin Fuhrman, Don Bosco                                       2014

82. Leigh Cadigan, Old Tappan                                       1993                       15:59

     Andrew Gaidus, Northern Highlands                         2006

     Charles Goold, Rutherford                                          2006

     Darrel Goodling, Franklin                                            2011

     Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                                        2013

     Sid Wagh, Ridgewood                                                 2016

88. Ro Crispin, Ridgewood                                               2002                       16:00

      Rob Albano, Pequannock                                           2008

     Victor Lopez, Leonia                                                    2008

      Anthony Navarro, Passaic                                           2012

      Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco                                        2012

     Justin Touhey, Don Bosco                                         2016

94. Alex Wechsler, Don Bosco                                        2003                       16:01

     Jason Baker, Don Bosco                                               2006

     Jekabs Hayes, Pascack Hills                                        2014

97. Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                                             1992                       16:02

    Joshua Robinson, River Dell                                         2000

    Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                                  2001

    Will Nowicki, Pascack Valley                                      2004

     Mike Secreti, Paramus                                                 2012

 

Owen Bourgholtzer, Mahwah                                          2000                       16:03

Salim Corbin, Eastside                                                       2009

Nick Mendolia, Don Bosco                                               2011

William McKee, Northern Highlands                         2015

Will Baginski, Ridgewood                                               2016

Bryan Kretschmer, Ramsey                                              2005                       16:04

Daniel Rondon, North Bergen                                           2008

Colin Richmond, St. Rose                                                 2009

93. Mike Matos, Queen of Peace                                     1994                       16:05

Will Melofchik, CBA                                                         2002

Jacob Garber, Ridgewood                                  2006

Matt Wyatt, Demarest                                                        2007

Brendan Offer, Don Bosco                                2008

Nick Lapinski, Don Bosco                                2011

Marc Rienas, Old Tappan                                 2013

Erik Helstrom, Paramus                                    2013

GIRLS

 

1. Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands                      2014                       17:29 (3 under 18)

2. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                                  2013                       17:36  (2 under 18)

3. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian               2002                       17:38

4.  Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                            1993                       17:49

5. Ariana North, Northern Highlands                              2012                       17:54

6. Shannon Goria, River Dell                                         2015                       17:55

7. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                                     2016                       17:56

8. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                               2014                       17:57

9. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                                          2014                       17:59

    Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                                          2014

11.  Erin Thompson, IHA                                                  2010                       18:03

12. Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                                      2004                       18:05

13. Mackenzie Hughes, Holy Angels                            2016                       18:06

14. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                                       2008                       18:07

15. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                   2001                       18:10

16. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                               2011                       18:14

     Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                           2010                      

18. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                                           2006                       18:15

19. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1999                       18:18

20. Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                                       2004                       18:23

21. Jen Molke, Holy Angels                                              2010                       18:24

22. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                                 2016                       18:26

23. Alex Clinton, Ramsey                                                 2009                       18:27

24. Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                                2016                       18:28

25. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels                                         2010                       18:29

26. Dana Satir, Ramsey                                                     1996                       18:30

      Kelly Hayes, Pearl River                                             2012

28. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2003                       18:31

    Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park                                 2004                      

30. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands                   2014                       18:32

31. Melissa Conway, Ramsey                                          2000                       18:33

      Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                                       2012

      Mary Watters, Holy Angels                                        2014

34. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                                     2012                       18:36

35. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                            1997                       18:37

36. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                                 2014                       18:38

37. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                            1997                       18:42

    Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                                       2016

39. Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                                2014                       18:44

40. Jackie Martin, Hackensack                                        1994                       18:45

      Patty Hannon, Paramus                                               2006

42. Regina Gonzales, Holy Angels                                   1992                       18:46

    Veronica Rocco, Tenafly                                              2013

     Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech                             2015

45. Jillian Rothschild, Demarest                                      2006                       18:47

     Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood                                       2006

47. Alex Walter, Glen Rock                                            2014                       18:50

48. Mary Kaye Duff, Holy Angels                                   2006                       18:52

     Erin McKenna, Ramapo                                              2007

50. Amy Smith, Ridgewood                                              1994                       18:53

    Patti Martin, Hackensack                                             1998

    Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                                        2012

53. Jenna Bauberger, Indian Hills                                     2003                       18:54

     Meghan O’Connell, Ridgewood                                 2003

     Andrea Rothschild, Demarest                                     2004                      

Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                          2016

57. Juliet Kohli, Montclair                                 2015                       18:55

      Rhiannon Novelli, Holy Angels                               2015

59. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                                 2001                       18:56

      Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands                      2016

      Olivia Mandella, Holy Angels                                 2016

62. Kaleigh Kenny, Holy Angels                                      2009                       18:57

63. Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                                           2004                       18:58

64. Carli Gallo, Mahwah                                                   1992                       19:00

      Erin Ahearn, IHA                                                         2013

66. Stephanie Snyder, Randolph                                      1998                       19:01

      Shaneika Bernard, Hackensack                                 2002

68. Corinne Myers, Westwood                                         2012                       19:02

69. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                                     1994                       19:03

      Jenn Croghan, Lacordaire                                           2002

      Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                                          2013

72. Sophia Wolmer, Bergen Tech                                 2016                       19:04

73. Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                                            2002                       19:05

      Theresa Hearn, IHA                                                     2002

75. Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                                   1994                       19:06

     Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                                   2002

      Lexi Harris, Ramapo                                                 2016

78. Jenica Asadorian, Westwood                                      1998                       19:08

     Erin Henry, Glen Rock                                                 2001

     Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                                      2009

81. Kelly Ortiz, Paramus                                                   1995                       19:09

      Shauna Koenig, Hackensack                                     1999

      Shahnaz Iqbal, Bergenfield                                         1999

      Kelly Cleary, Ridgewood                                            2014

85. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands                           2013                       19:10

86. Jen Meighan, Northern Highlands                             1995                       19:11

     Jessica Setless, Paramus                                              2005                      

88. Kerry Moore, Midland Park                                       1993                       19:12

      Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                   2012

      Vanessa Reis, Ridgewood                                           2013

      Christina Welzer, Demarest                                       2013

      Meghan Josefczyk, Clifton                                       2014

93. Hannah Fishbein, Ridgewood                                 2016

      Daisy Liljegren, Northern Highlands                    2016

95. Justine Schnell, Northern Highlands                         2008                       19:14

      Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                    2012

97. Suzana Markolovic, Holy Angels                              2008                       19:15

      Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills                               2009

     Maureen Crimmins, Holy Angels                               2010

     Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                                           2012

 

NORTH JERSEY GIRLS UNDER 19:45

Ginger Pojednic, River Dell                                           2015                       19:16

Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan                                          2004                       19:17

Sarah Daly, Ridgewood                                                      2008

Jodi Hinchen, Northern Highlands                                   2014

Ashley Linares, Paramus Catholic                               2016

Brittany Day, Demarest                                                     2010                       19:18

Briana Bayersdorfer, River Dell                                        1998                       19:19

Julia Emanuel, Tenafly                                                      2002

Liz Bissell, Indian Hills                                                      2004

Erica Canas, Old Tappan                                                  2011

Katie Brown, Paramus                                                       2002                       19:20

Tara Hannon, Paramus                                                      2004

Lindsey Jeltes, Indian Hills                                                2006

Kellie O’Donnell, River Dell                                          2016

Mandy Smeal, Northern Highlands                                 1997                       19:22

Christie Bertelsen, Ridgewood                                         2005

Katie Nestor, Northern Highlands                                    2007

Courtney Brunet, Old Tappan                                          2015                       19:23

Megan Campbell, Ramsey                                                1998                       19:24

Kerry Taylor, IHA                                                              2004

Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                                         2011

Paige Wilderotter, Northern Highlands                      2016                      

Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                                           1998                       19:25

Holly Potts, Mahwah                                                         1999

Bethany Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                   1994                       19:26

Jen Myers, Ramapo                                                            2000

Elizabeth O’Brien, Bogota                                2011

Caitlin McPartland, IHA                                 2016

Tracy DellaTorre, Glen Rock                                           1998                       19:27

Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                                        2011

Nancy Siegel, Leonia                                                         1993                       19:28

Nikki Callaghan, Westwood                                             1994                       19:29

Natalie Rowland, Mahwah                                2008

Lindsay McNeill, Ramsey                                               2016

Charlotte Tregelles, Northern Highlands                        2008                       19:30

Kim Oppenheim, Westwood                                             2010

Michiyo Kawasaki, IHA                                                    1993                       19:31

Caitlin Schrein, Pascack Valley                                        1993

Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                                           2003

Serena Martinez, Hackensack                                          2014

Tara Lyons, Holy Angels                                                 2014

Lauren Stuhr, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       19:32

Jenny Hong, Demarest                                                       2006

Chelsea Gordon, Bergen Tech                                          2009

Victoria Clinton, Ramsey                                                2015

Kadreya Simeon, Hackensack                                       2016

Tracy Kirk, Ramsey                                                           1997                       19:33

Lauren Zaccone, Mahwah                                                 2003                       19:34

Gabrielle Reuveni, Paramus                                             2008

Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood                                       2011

Yanibel Pena-DeJesus, Hackensack                                 2014

Alyson Campbell, Ramsey                                                1996                       19:35

Meghan O’Toole, Garfield                                1996

Fredyla Urena, Cliffside Park                                           1998

Aubrey LaRezza, Pascack Hills                                        2007

Grayson Llerandi, Ridgewood                                          2010

Megan Brockmeier, IHA                                 2014

Sari Abolafia, Old Tappan                                             2016

Jenn Reeder, Northern Highlands                                    1993                       19:36

Beth Vesey, Ramsey                                                          1999

Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA                                                            2002

Lila Morreale, Paramus Catholic                                     2012

Meghan Adams, Ridgewood                                           2014

Alyson Cangemi, Ridgewood                                           1999                       19:37

Sari Weissbard, Fair Lawn                                2001

Stacey Bond, Ramsey                                                        2006

Giuliette Trentacosti, Holy Angels                                   2006

Gabrielle Gonzaga, Clifton                                                2012

Leanne Atkinson, Indian Hills                                       2016

Tara Quinn, Teaneck                                                          1995                       19:38

Teresa Gagliostro, Westwood                                           2009

Julia Spaar, Holy Angels                                                    2013

Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy                                                    1997                       19:39

Noelle Bassi, Indian Hills                                                  1998

Maggie McPartland, IHA                                                  2006

Kat Baselice, Holy Angels                                                 2007

Veronica Mahler, Northern Highlands                            2014

Samantha Biss, Lakeland                                                2016                       19:40

Nicole Henry, Demarest                                                    1995                       19:41

Sylwia Dziedzic, Garfield                                                  2007

Jessica Vazquez, Ridgewood                                            2008

Rebecca Fortoul, Hasbrouck Heights                              2010

Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                                              2012

Karen Petouvis, Paramus                                                  1994                       19:42

Angie Iribarne, IHA                                                            2006

Rachel Lotterman, IHA                                                      2011

Margaret Sheehan, Holy Angels                                       2013

Jenna Stoller, Northern Highlands                                   2006                       19:43

Katie Sylvester, Holy Angels                                            2008

Tara Rutkowski, IHA                                                         2009

Leah Rosenfeld, Ridgewood                                             2013

Abby Taylor, Ridgewood                                                   2014

Courtney Geisenheimer, Demarest                                  2014

Julie Clifford, Holy Angels                                                1998                       19:44

Audrey Holst, Indian Hills                                                 1998                      

Emily Croonquist, River Dell                                            2012

Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic                                           2014

Cara Power, IHA                                                                 2014

Jennifer Polo, Cliffside Park                                             2015


 

TOP 100 BERGEN BOYS

1. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       15:05

2. Colin Daly, River Dell                                                    2015                       15:09

3. Will Daly, River Dell                                                      2014                      

4. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst                                               2010                       15:14

5. Robert Molke, Don Bosco                                            2008                       15:18

     Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                                        2014

7. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                                      2008                       15:20

8. Nick Ward, Indian Hills                                 2010                       15:21

9. Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                   2010                       15:22

10. David Rosas, Don Bosco                                           2015

11. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                                      2012                       15:27

12. Peter Gerboth, Don Bosco                                          2002                       15:36

13. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                                 2002                       15:37

14.  Sean Swift, Don Bosco               `                               2002                       15:38

    Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech                                         2007

     Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                                       2011

17. Connor Nicholson, Don Bosco                                  2015                       15:39

       Matt Cohane, Indian Hills                                          2015

19. Ben Diestel, Northern Highlands                               2005                       15:40

    Daniel Emont, Ridgewood                                            2006                      

21. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                                           2015                       15:41

22. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                                        2006                       15:42

    Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                                             2012

    Derek Barney, Indian Hills                                        2015

25.  Matt Klypka, Indian Hills                                           2003                       15:43

     Byron Williams, Ridgewood                                       2005

      Bobby Gonzalez, Don Bosco                                     2014      

28. Tom Baldwin, Hackensack                                        1998                       15:44

      Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                                          2010

30. Ryan Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2005                       15:45

    Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                                        2008                      

    Michael Belgiovine, Don Bosco                                  2009

     Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                                           2009

     John Prizzi, Indian Hills                                                2010

     Christian Costello, Don Bosco                                    2011

     Domenic D’Agostino, Wallington                              2011

     Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                                             2011

     James Buser, Mahwah                                                  2013

39. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                                             2013                       15:46

      Bobby Corcoran, Indian Hills                                     2013

      Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                                            2015

42. Howie Rosas, Don Bosco                                           2009                       15:47

43. James LaGreca, Demarest                                          2004                       15:48

       Mike Cator, Ridgewood                                             2005

       Robert Townsend, Don Bosco                                  2012

       James Weissenborn, Old Tappan                             2014

47.  Nick Barnabic, Ridgewood                                        2015                       15:49

48. John Dugan, Ramsey                                                   2010                       15:50

      Zack Weland, Don Bosco                                           2014

50.  Anthony Belgiovine, Don Bosco                              2007                       15:51

      Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                                              2013                      

52. Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                                         1993                       15:52

     Max Bruno, Indian Hills                                               2007

     Adam Bernstein, Demarest                                          2010

55. Regan Ladisic, Paramus Catholic                              1992                       15:53

      Brian Davis, Ridgewood                                             2003

      Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                                       2006

     Taylor Trumbetti, Pascack Hills                                  2008

     John Pujols, Hackensack                                             2011

     Nick Salamone, Ridgewood                                        2012

61. Erik Lapinski, Don Bosco                                           2010                       15:54

      Tom Holster, Indian Hills                                        2015

63. Cary Snyder, Demarest                                               1997                       15:55

    Brad Paternostro, Ramapo                                           2010

    Will Maltin, Old Tappan                                              2011

    Ken Marshall, Ridgewood                                             2014

67. Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                                         2013                       15:56

68. Dan Daurio, Bogota                                                   2015                       15:57

69. Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                                  2004                       15:58

      Sherif Ali, Cliffside Park                                            2010

      Justin Fuhrman, Don Bosco                                       2014

      Steve Fiumefreddo, Indian Hills                            2015

73. Leigh Cadigan, Old Tappan                                       1993                       15:59

      Andrew Gaidus, Northern Highlands                        2005                      

      Charles Goold, Rutherford                                         2006

      Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                                       2013

      James Draney, Bogota                                              2015

78. Ro Crispin, Ridgewood                                               2002                       16:00

      Victor Lopez, Leonia                                                   2008

      Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco                                        2012

     Chris Corcoran, Indian Hills                                    2015

82. Alex Wechsler, Don Bosco                                        2003                       16:01

     Jason Baker, Don Bosco                                               2006

     Jekabs Hayes, Pascack Hills                                        2014

    Chris Leymeister, Indian Hills                                  2015

86. Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                                             1992                       16:02

    Joshua Robinson, River Dell                                         2000

    Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                                  2001

    Will Nowicki, Pascack Valley                                      2004

     Mike Secreti, Paramus                                                 2012

91. Owen Bourgholtzer, Mahwah                                    2000                       16:03

      Nick Mendolia, Don Bosco                                        2011

      William McKee, Northern Highlands                   2015

94.  Bryan Kretschmer, Ramsey                                      2005                       16:04

95. Mike Matos, Queen of Peace                                     1994                       16:05

     Jacob Garber, Ridgewood                                            2006

     Matt Wyatt, Demarest                                                  2007

     Brendan Offer, Don Bosco                                          2008

     Nick Lapinski, Don Bosco                                           2011

     Marc Rienas, Old Tappan                                           2013

     Erik Helstrom, Paramus                                               2013

 

BERGEN BOYS 16:10 OR BETTER

Eric Castillo, Ridgefield Park                                           1993                       16:06

Eamon O’Brien, Paramus                                                 1997

Andrew Lovrich, Ramsey                                                 2000

Pat Rochford, Bogota                                                         2008

Adham Ziyadeh, Cliffside Park                                        2013                       16:07

Marty Hickey, Don Bosco                                                 1992                       16:08

Courtney Davis, Hackensack                                           1992

Diego Gioffre, Palisades Park                                           1996

Dane Garlasco, Demarest                                                  2002

Ryan Kleber, Indian Hills                                                   2014

Jeff Clark, Bogota                                                               1996                       16:09

Dan Contreras, Don Bosco                                1997

James Clifford, Don Bosco                                               2000

Colin McCullough, Don Bosco                                        2005

Nick Ferrentino, Old Tappan                                           2008

Patrick Roberston, River Dell                                            2014

Rob Kein, Becton                                                2004                       16:10

Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco                                             2010

Travis Spicer, Ridgewood                                                  2011

Chris Evans, Indian Hills                                                   2013

Jake Denbeaux, Pascack Valley                                       2014

Will Colgan, Pascack Hills                                                2014

TOP 100 PASSAIC BOYS

1. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                                  1998                       15:47

2. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills                                2012                       15:48

3. Anthony Navarro, Passaic                                             2012                       16:00

4. Salim Corbin, Eastside                                                  2009                       16:03

5. Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                                              1993                       16:06

6. Ramon Fantauzzi, Pompton Lakes                              2012                       16:09

7. Adam Herskovits, Wayne Valley                                 2014                       16:12

8. Anthony Andrews, Paterson Catholic                         2009                       16:16

9. Jessie Boria, Clifton                                                       2012                       16:17

10. Jack LaCarubba, Wayne Valley                                 2012                       16:18

11. Owen Tonkins, Eastside                                              1999                       16:20

    Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                                                   2007

    Fouad Zakaria, Passaic Tech                                        2012                      

14. Brian Torres, Clifton                                                    1992                       16:21

      Rishi Jashnani, Wayne Hills                                       2014                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

16. Mike Grant, Passaic Valley                                         1993                       16:22

Kevin Heredia, Clifton                                                     2016                       16:24

17. Dan DeBlock, West Milford                                       2011                       16:28

18. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                                               2012                       16:29

19. George Galkin, Wayne Hills                                       2014                       16:31

20. Danny Green, Clifton                                                   2010                       16:32

      Lee Weisberger, Wayne Hills                                     2011

      Mauricio Nazario, Passaic                                          2014

Joseph Zisa, Wayne Hills                                2016                       16:33

23. Craig Catanese, Lakeland                                          1998                       16:34

      Nicholas Rodriguez, Passaic Tech                            2011

25. Kevin Ryan, Passaic Tech                                           2006                       16:36

26. Victor Reyes, Passaic Tech                                         2010                       16:39

27. Dean Falato, Wayne Valley                                        2014                       16:43

28. Nainesh Rana, Passaic                                                 2012                       16:44

Joel Garcia, Passaic                                                          2016

Jackson Burnett, Passaic Tech                                      2016

29. Michael Sheptock, Wayne Valley                             2010                       16:45

      Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                                         2012

     Tarin Nelson, Passaic Tech                                          2014

32. Michael Germinario, Wayne Valley                         2012                       16:50

33. Zachary Post, Wayne Valley                                      2010                       16:51

Joshwah Leonard, Clifton                                               2016                       16:54

34. Michael Zimmerman, Wayne Hills                            2012                       16:56

35. Darren Malysa, Clifton                                                2012                       16:57

      James Brennan, Wayne Hills                                  2014

TOP 100 BERGEN GIRLS

1. Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands                      2014                       17:29

2. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                                  2013                       17:36

3.  Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                            1993                       17:49

4. Ariana North, Northern Highlands                              2012                       17:54

5. Shannon Goria, River Dell                                         2015                       17:55

6. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                               2014                       17:57

7. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                                          2014                       17:59

    Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                                          2014

 9. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                                    2015                       18:00

10. Erin Thompson, IHA                                                   2010                       18:03

11. Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                                      2004                       18:05

12. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                                       2008                       18:07

13. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                                           2006                       18:15

14. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1999                       18:18

15. Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                                       2004                       18:23

16. Jen Molke, Holy Angels                                              2010                       18:24

17. Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey                                       2009                       18:27

18. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels                                         2010                       18:29

19. Dana Satir, Ramsey                                                     1996                       18:30

20. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2004                       18:31

21. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands                   2014                       18:32

22. Melissa Conway, Ramsey                                          2000                       18:33

      Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                                       2012

      Mary Watters, Holy Angels                                        2014

25. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                                     2012                       18:36

26. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                            1997                       18:37

27. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                                 2014                       18:38                    

28. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                            1997                       18:42

29. Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                                2014                       18:44

    Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                                       2015

31. Jackie Martin, Hackensack                                        1994                       18:45

      Patty Hannon, Paramus                                               2006

33. Regina Gonzales, Holy Angels                                   1992                       18:46

      Veronica Rocco, Tenafly                                            2013

     Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech                             2015

36. Jillian Rothschild, Demarest                                      2006                       18:47

      Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood                                      2006

38. Alex Walter, Glen Rock                                            2014                       18:50

39. Mary Kay Duff, Holy Angels                                     2006                       18:52

     Erin McKenna, Ramapo                                              2007

41. Amy Smith, Ridgewood                                              1994                       18:53

    Patti Martin, Hackensack                                             1998

    Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                                        2012

44. Jenna Bauberger, Indian Hills                                     2003                       18:54

     Meghan O’Connell, Ridgewood                                 2003

     Andrea Rothschild, Demarest                                     2004

47. Rhiannon Novelli, Holy Angels                               2015                       18:55

48. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                                 2001                       18:56

49. Kaleigh Kenny, Holy Angels                                      2009                       18:57

50. Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                                           2004                       18:58

51. Carli Gallo, Mahwah                                                   1992                       19:00

      Erin Ahearn, IHA                                                         2013

53. Shaneika Bernard, Hackensack                                 2002                       19:01

54. Corinne Myers, Westwood                                         2012                       19:02

55. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                                     1994                       19:03

      Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                                          2013

57. Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                                            2002                       19:05

      Theresa Hearn, IHA                                                     2002

59. Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                                   1994                       19:06

     Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                                   2002

61. Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands                      2015                       19:07

62. Jenica Asadorian, Westwood                                      1998                       19:08

     Erin Henry, Glen Rock                                                 2001

     Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                                      2009

65. Kelly Ortiz, Paramus                                                   1995                       19:09

      Shauna Koenig, Hackensack                                     1999

      Shahnaz Iqbal, Bergenfield                                         1999

      Kelly Cleary, Ridgewood                                            2014

69. Jen Meighan, Northern Highlands                             1995                       19:11

      Jessica Setless, Paramus                                             2005

71. Kerry Moore, Midland Park                                       1993                       19:12

      Vanessa Reis, Ridgewood                                           2013

      Christina Welzer, Demarest                                       2013

      Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                 2015

75. Hannah Fishbein, Ridgewood                                 2015                       19:13

76. Justine Schnell, Northern Highlands                         2008                       19:14

77. Suzana Markolovic, Holy Angels                              2008                       19:15

     Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills                                2009

     Maureen Crimmins, Holy Angels                               2010                      

80. Ginger Pojednic, River Dell                                     2015                       19:16

81. Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan                                   2004                       19:17

      Sarah Daly, Ridgewood                                               2008

      Jody Hinchen, Northern Highlands                           2014

      Lexi Harris, Ramapo                                                 2015

85. Brittany Day, Demarest                                               2010                       19:18

      Erica Canas, Old Tappan                                            2011

87. Briana Bayersdorfer, River Dell                 1998                       19:19

      Julia Emanuel, Tenafly                                               2002

      Liz Bissell, Indian Hills                                               2004

90. Katie Brown, Paramus                                                2002                       19:20

     Tara Hannon, Paramus                                                 2004      

     Lindsey Jeltes, Indian Hills                                          2006

93. Mandy Smeal, Northern Highlands                           1997                       19:22

      Christie Bertelsen, Ridgewood                                   2005

      Katie Nestor, Northern Highlands                             2006

96. Courtney Brunet, Old Tappan                                   2015                       19:23

97. Megan Campbell, Ramsey                                         1998                       19:24

     Kerry Taylor, IHA                                                         2004

     Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                                    2011

100. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                                   1998                       19:25

      Holly Potts, Mahwah                                                   1999

TOP 100 PASSAIC GIRLS

1. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian               2002                       17:38

2. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      2001                       18:10

3. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2010                       18:14

4. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                            2010                      

5. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                               2003                       18:31

31. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                   2016                       18:54

6. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                     2012                       19:12

7. Meghan Josefczyk, Clifton                                         2014      

8. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                       2012                       19:14

9. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                                            2012                       19:15

10. Bethany Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                            1994                       19:26

11. Gabrielle Gonzaga, Clifton                                         2012                       19:37

12. Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy                                             1997                       19:39

Samantha Biss, Lakeland                                                2016                       19:40

13. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic                                     2014                       19:44

      Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                                  2015

15. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                    1993                       19:45

16. Aisha Alexander, Passaic Valley                               1997                       19:50

      Callen Vander May, Wayne Hills                              2012

18. Shakira Williams, Passaic                                           2000                       19:51

     Bailey Ott, Pompton Lakes                                         2010

Emily Becker, Wayne Hills                                             2016

20. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy                                        2007                       19:52

21. Charlene Boria, Passaic                                               2008                       19:53

      Kirsten Ascione, Wayne Hills                                     2008

      Kelly Curtin, Wayne Hills                                           2010

Sydney Shannon, Passaic Tech                                      2016                       19:54

24. Allison Fournier, Wayne Valley                                2012                       19:57

25. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                                           1998                       19:59

26. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley                                   2012                       20:00

Linnea Gilligan, Lakeland                                              2016                       20:02

27. Mary Tolsma, Eastern Christian                2004                       20:03

28. Shana Pitcher, Pompton Lakes                                  1998                       20:04

29. Alexa Montegari, Lakeland                                       2010                       20:06

Natalie Zawistawska, Wayne Hills                               2016                       20:12

Nancy Habib, Passaic Tech                                            2016

30. Ellyn Klypka, Wayne Hills                                          2007                       20:13

32. Caitlyn Wallace, Wayne Hills                                     2012                       20:15

      Isabel Anderson, Lakeland                                         2014

34. Deanna Gastrock, West Milford                1992                       20:17

35. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                                                    2010                       20:18

 


HOLMDEL COUNTY PARK COURSE LIST (1979-DATE)

BOYS

 

1. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy                                   2003                       15:22                    

2. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                                        2011                       15:40                    

3. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                                             2013                       15:42

4. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst                                               2010                       15:46                    

5. Will Daly, River Dell                                                      2015                       15:48

6. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       15:52

7. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                                   2003                       15:53                    

8. David Rosas, Don Bosco                                             2016                       15:54

9. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                                        2013                       15:55

10. Brandon Ungemach, Wayne Hills                              2013                       15:56

11. Christian Costello, Don Bosco                                   2011                       15:57                    

      Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                                            2016                                                      

13. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                                          2009                       16:00                    

     Pat Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                         2010

15. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                            1982                       16:01                    

    Rich Hubbard, Hackensack                                          1982                                                      

17. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco                                     2009                       16:02                    

18. Bobby Gonzalez, Don Bosco                                     2013                       16:03

19. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills                 1983                       16:04                    

     Colin Daly, River Dell                                                   2014

21. Pierre Letennier, Manchester                                     1984                       16:05                    

      Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                                      2014

23. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                                    2008                       16:06                    

24. Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                                       2007                       16:07                    

      Domenic D’Agostino, Wallington                             2011

26. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands                              1991                       16:08                    

    Robert Molke, Don Bosco                                            2007

28. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                                      1981                       16:09                    

    Dave Greenblatt, Teaneck                                            1984

    Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                                        2008

31. Ryan Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2005                       16:10                    

      Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                  2006                                                      

      Nick Ward, Indian Hills                                               2010                                                      

      Rob Townsend, Don Bosco                                        2012

35. Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                    1981                       16:13                    

    Kevin McCabe, Ridgewood                                          1987                                                      

    Anthony Belgiovine, Don Bosco                                 2007

     Zack Weland, Don Bosco                                            2014

    Justin Touhey, Don Bosco,                                         2016

40. Ernie Lugo, St. Joseph Regional                                1981                       16:14                    

      Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                                  2004                                                      

42. Regan Ladisic, Paramus Catholic                              1992                       16:15                    

      Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                 1998                                                      

      Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton                                        2003                                      

     Connor Nicholson, Don Bosco                                   2015                      

46. James LaGreca, Demarest                                          2004                       16:16                    

      Bobby Corcoran, Indian Hills                                     2013

48. Nick Salamone, Ridgewood                                       2012                       16:17                    

49. Howard Rosas, Don Bosco                                         2009                       16:18                    

50. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                                     1988                       16:19                    

51. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                                      2005                       16:20                    

      Bryan Kretschmer, Ramsey                                       2005                      

      John Dugan, Ramsey                                                   2010                      

54. Ian Leavesley, Mahwah                                              1979                       16:21                    

      Craig Masker, Mahwah                                              1989                                                      

      Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                                        2006

      Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                                                 2007                                                      

      Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                                          2010                                                      

59. Andrew Knight, Ramapo                                            1995                       16:22                    

    Brad Paternostro, Ramapo                                           2010

     Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                                        2013

62. Dan Rondon, North Bergen                                        2008                       16:23

      Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco                                        2012

      James Weissenborn, Old Tappan                              2014                                                      

      Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                                           2015

66. John Gaudio, Bergen Catholic                                   1982                       16:24                    

67. John Nelson, Old Tappan                                           1979                       16:25                    

      Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                                        1982

      Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                                         1993

      Dan Emont, Ridgewood                                              2006

      Mike Germinario, Wayne Valley                               2014                      

      Justin Fuhrman, Don Bosco                                       2015

73. Tom Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1980                       16:26                    

      Jim Siedliski, Pascack Hills                                        1982

      Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                                     1984

      Nick Miehe, DePaul                                                     2006                                                      

      John Pujols, Hackensack                                            2011

      Joe Erskine, Don Bosco                                            2016

      Caleb Shaia, Bergen Catholic                                  2016

      Steve Fiumefeddo, Indian Hills                              2016

80.  Sean Swift, Don Bosco                                               2002                       16:27                    

      Mike Cator, Ridgewood                                              2005                      

82. Yves Letennier, Manchester                                      1981                       16:28                    

      Nicholas Roman, Passaic Valley                               2006                                                      

      Salim Corbin, Eastside                                2009                                                      

     Erik Lapinski, Don Bosco                                            2010                                                      

    Tom Holster, Indian Hills                                           2015

87. Sean Henry, Clifton                                                      1988                       16:29                    

      Cary Snyder, Demarest                                               1996                                                      

89. Rich Cochrane, Wayne Valley                                   1990                       16:30                    

      Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                                           1993                                                      

      Leigh Cadigan, Old Tappan                                       1994                                                      

      Tom Baldwin, Hackensack                                        1998

      James Draney, Bogota                                              2016

94. Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                                             1992                       16:31                    

      Jeff Clark, Bogota                                                        1996

      Erik Buser, Ramsey                                                     2011

      Derek Barney, Indian Hills                                      2016

98. Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood                                          1986                       16:32                    

      Peter Gerboth, Don Bosco                                          2000

      Matt Klypka, Indian Hills                                            2002

      Matt Wyatt, Demarest                                                 2007

      Mike Secreti, Paramus                                2012

 

98. Mike Grant, Passaic Valley                                         1993                       16:33                    

      Ben Diestel, Northern Highlands                               2005                                                      

      Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                                            2010

      Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                                              2013

 

TOP 100 BERGEN BOYS

1. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                                        2011                       15:40                    

2. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                                             2013                       15:42

3. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst                                               2010                       15:46                    

     Will Daly, River Dell                                                     2015                       15:48

5. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       15:52                    

6. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                                   2003                       15:53                    

7. David Rosas, Don Bosco                                             2016                       15:54

8. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                                        2013                       15:55

9. Christian Costello, Don Bosco                                     2011                       15:57                    

      Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                                            2016

11. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                                          2009                       16:00                    

     Pat Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                         2010

    Rich Hubbard, Hackensack                                          1982                                                      

14. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco                                     2009                       16:02                    

15. Bobby Gonzalez, Don Bosco                                     2013                       16:03

16. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills                 1983                       16:04                    

     Colin Daly, River Dell                                                   2014

18. Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                                      2014                       16:05

19. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                                    2008                       16:06                    

20. Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                                       2007                       16:07                    

      Domenic D’Agostino, Wallington                             2011

22. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands                              1991                       16:08                    

    Robert Molke, Don Bosco                                            2007                                      

24. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                                      1981                       16:09                    

    Dave Greenblatt, Teaneck                                            1984

    Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                                        2008

27. Ryan Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2005                       16:10                    

      Nick Ward, Indian Hills                                               2010                                                      

      Rob Townsend, Don Bosco                                        2012

30. Kevin McCabe, Ridgewood                                        1987                       16:13                                    

      Anthony Belgiovine, Don Bosco                               2007

      Zack Weland, Don Bosco                                           2014

      Justin Touhey, Don Bosco,                                       2016

34. Ernie Lugo, St. Joseph Regional                                1981                       16:14                    

      Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                                  2004                                                      

36. Regan Ladisic, Paramus Catholic                              1992                       16:15                    

     Connor Nicholson, Don Bosco                                   2015

38. James LaGreca, Demarest                                          2004                       16:16                    

      Bobby Corcoran, Indian Hills                                     2013

40. Nick Salamone, Ridgewood                                       2012                       16:17                    

41. Howard Rosas, Don Bosco                                         2009                       16:18                    

42. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                                     1988                       16:19                    

43. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                                      2005                       16:20                    

      Bryan Kretschmer, Ramsey                                       2005                      

      John Dugan, Ramsey                                                   2010                      

46. Ian Leavesley, Mahwah                                              1979                       16:21                    

      Craig Masker, Mahwah                                              1989                                                      

      Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                                        2006

      Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                                          2010                                                      

50. Andrew Knight, Ramapo                                            1995                       16:22                    

    Brad Paternostro, Ramapo                                           2010

     Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                                        2013

53. Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco                                        2012                       16:23                    

      James Weissenborn, Old Tappan                              2014

      Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                                           2015

56. John Gaudio, Bergen Catholic                                   1982                       16:24                    

57. John Nelson, Old Tappan                                           1979                       16:25                    

      Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                                        1982

      Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                                         1993

      Dan Emont, Ridgewood                                              2006                      

     Justin Fuhrman, Don Bosco                                         2015

62. Tom Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1980                       16:26                    

      Jim Siedliski, Pascack Hills                                        1982

      Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                                     1984

      John Pujols, Hackensack                                            2011

      Joe Erskine, Don Bosco                                            2016

      Caleb Shaia, Bergen Catholic                                  2016

      Steve Fiumefeddo, Indian Hills                              2016

69.  Sean Swift, Don Bosco                                               2002                       16:27                    

      Mike Cator, Ridgewood                                              2005                      

71. Erik Lapinski, Don Bosco                                           2010                       16:28                    

      Tom Holster, Indian Hills                                        2015

73. Cary Snyder, Demarest                                               1996                       16:29                    

74. Leigh Cadigan, Old Tappan                                       1994                       16:30                    

      Tom Baldwin, Hackensack                                        1998

      James Draney, Bogota                                              2016

77. Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                                             1992                       16:31                    

      Jeff Clark, Bogota                                                        1996

      Erik Buser, Ramsey                                                     2011

      Derek Barney, Indian Hills                                      2016

81. Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood                                          1986                       16:32                    

      Peter Gerboth, Don Bosco                                          2000

      Matt Klypka, Indian Hills                                            2002

      Matt Wyatt, Demarest                                                 2007

      Mike Secreti, Paramus                                2012

86. Ben Diestel, Northern Highlands                               2005                       16:33                    

      Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                                            2010

      Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                                              2013

89. Max Bruno, Indian Hills                                              2007                       16:34                    

      Kenny Marshall, Ridgewood                                      2014

91. Joe Lemay, Ridgewood                                               1984                       16:35                    

      Brian Davis, Ridgewood                                             2003

      Stephen Wyka, Don Bosco                                         2007

94. Alex Wechsler, Don Bosco                                        2003                       16:36                    

     Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                                              2013

96. Will Maltin, Old Tappan                                            2011                       16:37                    

      Travis Spicer, Ridgewood                                           2011                                                      

98. Sean Gormley, Bergen Catholic                1979                       16:38                    

      John Prizzi, Indian Hills                                               2010

100. Will Ades, Ridgewood                                              2011                       16:39                    

Top 100 Passaic Boys

1. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy                                   2003                       15:22                                                    

2. Brandon Ungemach, Wayne Hills                                2013                       15:56

3. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                              1982                       16:01                                                    

4. Pierre Letennier, Manchester                                       1984                       16:05                                                    

5. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                     2006                       16:10                                                    

6. Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1981                       16:13                                                    

7. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                                   1998                       16:15                                                    

    Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton                                          2003                                                                                      

9. Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                                                   2007                       16:21                                                    

10. Mike Germinario, Wayne Valley                               2014                       16:25

11. Nick Miehe, DePaul                                                     2006                       16:26                                                    

12. Yves Letennier, Manchester                                      1981                       16:28                                                    

      Nicholas Roman, Passaic Valley                               2006                                                                                      

      Salim Corbin, Eastside                                2009                                                                                      

15. Sean Henry, Clifton                                                      1988                       16:29                                                    

16. Rich Cochrane, Wayne Valley                                   1990                       16:30                                                    

      Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                                           1993                                                                                      

18. Mike Grant, Passaic Valley                                         1993                       16:33                                                    

19. Dan DeBlock, West Milford                                       2011                       16:35                                                    

20. Ed Kuri, Passaic Valley                                               1979                       16:36                                                    

      Jose Rubiani, Pope Pius                                               1982                                                                                      

22. Andy Latinsics, Lakeland                                           1982                       16:42                                                    

      George Galkin, Wayne Hills                                       2015                      

24. Jessie Boria, Clifton                                                     2012                       16:44                                                    

25. Stephen Abate, Wayne Valley                                    2006                       16:47                                                    

26. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley                                      1999                       16:50                                                    

      Jack LaCarubba, Wayne Valley                                 2011                                                                                      

28. Wesley Coke, Kennedy                                               1983                       16:51                                                    

29. Curtis McNair, Passaic                                1985                       16:52                                                    

30. Ramon Fantauzzi, Pompton Lakes                           2012                       16:53

31. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                                               2012                       16:54                                                    

32. Lawrence Brown, Kennedy                                        1986                       16:55                                                    

      Anthony Andrews, Paterson Catholic                       2008                                                                                      

34. Rich Flores, Eastside                                                   1988                       16:56                                                    

35. Steve Fahmie, Neumann Prep                                    1986                       16:57                                                    

      Ted Mussano, Wayne Valley                                      1998                                                                                      

      Mike Platt,Wayne Valley                                            2003                                                                                      

      Alex Anolik, Clifton                                                    2006                                                                                      

39. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                                         2012                       16:58

41. Sal Falletta, West Milford                                           1980                       17:01                                                    

      Mike Polifonte, Passaic Valley                                  2004                                                                                      

      Anthony Navarro, Passaic                                           2012

      Rishi Jashnani, Wayne Hills                                       2014                                                                                      

45. Sean Studer, DePaul                                                     1984                       17:02                                                    

      Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy                                           2002                                                                                      

47. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                  2000                       17:03

 

Courtney Davis, Hackensack                                           1992                       16:40                    

George Gusciora, Saddle Brook                                       1981                       16:41                    

Diego Gioffre, Palisades Park                                           1996

Corey Kunz, St. Joseph Regional                                     1998

Colin McCullough, Don Bosco                                        2005

Adam Bernstein, Demarest                                               2010                      

Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco                                             2011

Marty Hickey, Don Bosco                                                 1992                       16:42                    

Nik Batarags, Northern Highlands                                   2005

James VanderWiele, Pequannock                                   2007                      

Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                                               2013

Chris Leymeister, Indian Hills                                      2016

Brian Gilman, Bergen Catholic                                        1992                       16:43                    

Eamon O’Brien, Paramus                                                 1997

Ty Miller, Demarest                                                          2016

Paul Roer, Hackensack                                                      1991                       16:44                    

Cole Dailey, Rutherford                                                    2000

Brian Cleary, Ridgewood                                                   2009

Dan Daurio, Bogota                                                          2015

Chris Corcoran, Indian Hills                                         2016

Eric Castillo, Ridgefield Park                                           1993                       16:45                    

Dan Contreras, Don Bosco                                1996

Mike Rogers, Garfield                                                        1999

Ryan McCann, Glen Rock                                                 2003

Joel Douglas, Hackensack                                                2009

Nick Lapinski, Don Bosco                                                2011

Nick Barnabic, Ridgewood                                                2014

Brad Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                         2016

Chris Langan, Don Bosco                                                  1991                       16:46                    

Sean Durkin, Don Bosco                                                   1992

John Clements, Northern Highlands                                1980                       16:47                    

Jason Kaplan, Westwood                                                   1986

Kyle Engelken, Ridgewood                                               2003

Victor Lopez, Leonia                                                          2008                                                      

Erik Helstrom, Paramus                                                    2013

Jekabs Hayes, Pascack Hills                                              2014

Luke Novak, Don Bosco                                                    2014

John Pedati, Queen of Peace                                             1980                       16:48                    

Matt Goodman, Dumont                                                   1987                                                      

Matt Collins, Ramsey                                                        2000                                                      

Andy Bruno, Indian Hills                                                   2005                                                      

Will Nowicki, Pascack Valley                                          2005                                                      

Pat Rochford, Bogota                                                         2008                                                      

Sherif Ali, Cliffside Park                                                   2010

Pat McGlynn, River Dell                                                    1981                       16:49                    

Charles Goold, Rutherford                                2006

Matt Cohane, Indian Hills                                                  2015

Pat Fogarty, Queen of Peace                                             1979                       16:50                    

Steve Reynolds, Bergen Catholic                                     1982                                                      

Bill Farquhar, Ridgefield Park                                          1984                                                      

John Lauria, Paramus Catholic                                         1986                                                      

Matt Swanson, Ramsey                                                     1986                                                      

Rich Wisse, Saddle Brook                                                 1987                                                      

Andrew Lovrich, Ramsey                                                 2000

Vernon Trice, Hackensack                                1982                       16:51                    

J.R. Meloro, Bergen Catholic                                           1990                                                      

 Niall Buckley, Ridgewood                                               2005                                                      

 Tim Burke, Bergen Catholic                                            2005                                                      

  Paul Kuehnle, Saddle Brook                                           2007
Kotaro Tamura, Ridgewood                                              2013

Alex Zeepvat, Don Bosco                                                  2015

Sid Wagh, Ridgewood                                                      2016

 Joe D’costa, Englewood                                                    1982                       16:52                    

Chris Moore, Emerson                                                       1986                                                                      

Sadek Alsaidi, Ridgewood                                                 1991                                                                      

James Clifford, Don Bosco                                               2000

Nick Mendolia, Don Bosco                                               2011

Connor Secora, Bergen Catholic                                   2016

Wilton Adams, Fort Lee                                                    1980                       16:53                                    

Kevin Gilman, Bergen Catholic                                       1994                                                                      

Neil Burt, Ridgewood                                                         1996                                                                      

Ro Crispin, Ridgewood                                                      2002                                                                      

 Dave Maher, Ridgewood                                                  2003

Peter Startz, Waldwick                                                       1995                       16:54                    

Braedon Fiume, Bergen Catholic                                  2016

Jack Marino, Ramsey                                                         1979                       16:55                    

Joshua Robinson, River Dell                                              2000                                                      

Brendan Offer, Don Bosco                                                2008

Rob Albano, Pequannock                                                  2008

Russ Montevechi, Mahwah                                              1985                       16:56                    

Jake Levirne, Don Bosco                                                   1993                                                      

Jaime Cortes, Palisades Park                                             1995                                                      

Owen Bourgholtzer, Mahwah                                          2000                                                      

Andrew Fine, Ridgewood                                                  2008

Larry Moloney, Bergen Catholic                                     1979                       16:57                    

Mark Tabasco, Old Tappan                                              1980

Bill Fletcher, Bergen Catholic                                          1981

Howard Williamson, Teaneck                                          1986

Mike Matos, Queen of Peace                                            1992

Jason Baker, Don Bosco                                                    2006

Alan Zaccone, Mahwah                                                     2008

Jorge Maldonado, Palisades Park                                     2012

Paul Antonick, Westwood                                                 2013

Luke Dublirer, Ridgewood                                                2013

Marc Rosenberg, Dwight-Englewood                              2013

Ryan Kleber, Indian Hills                                                   2014

Ed Burns, Bogota                                                1979                       16:58                    

Geoff Ryan, Pascack Valley                                              1993

Mohamed Eid, Ridgewood                                                2010

Will Baginski, Ridgewood                                               2016

                                                               

GIRLS

1. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                                  2013                       18:12                    

2. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2011                       18:25                    

    Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands                      2014                                                      

    Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                                     2015                      

5. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1984                       18:26                    

6. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      2001                       18:28                    

    Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                               2015                      

8. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood                                              1982                       18:29                    

    Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield                                   1984

   Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian 2002                                                      

11. Ariana North, Northern Highlands                            2011                       18:32                    

12. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                           1993                       18:35                    

13. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                   1983                       18:38                                                    

14. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                                       2007                       18:39                    

15. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2004                       18:40                    

      Shannon Goria, River Dell                                       2015

17. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                                        2014                       18:42

18. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                                      1984                       18:44                    

19. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                          2010                       18:45                    

20. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels                                         2010                       18:47                    

      Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                   2013

22. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                                       2014                       18:50

23. Erin Thompson, IHA                                                   2009                       18:51                    

24. Dana Satir, Ramsey                                                     1996                       18:53                    

25. Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                                       1983                       18:54                    

26. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1999                       18:56                    

27. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                            1997                       18:59                    

28. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                                 2016                       19:05

29. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                                 2014                       19:05

30. Jen Molke, Holy Angels                                              2009                       19:07                    

31. Rene Murphy, DePaul                                                  1982                       19:08                    

      Melissa Conway, Ramsey                                          1998                                                      

      Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                                      2004                                                      

34. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                                           2006                       19:10                    

35. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                            1997                       19:11                    

36. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood                                1982                       19:12                    

     Christina Valerio, West Milford                                 2005

38. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                                     1995                       19:13                    

      Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                   2016

40. Erin Henry, Glen Rock                                2001                       19:15                    

41. Mary Ellen McGowan, Pascack Valley                    1980                       19:16                    

42. Shirley Daniel, Kennedy                                             1982                       19:17                    

     Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills                                  2013                                                      

44. Pattie McCluskey, Dumont                                        1980                       19:20                    

      Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                    1994                                                      

46. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                              2015                       19:21

47. Jackie Martin, Hackensack                                        1994                       19:22                    

48. Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                                       2004                       19:23                    

49. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                                     2012                       19:24                    

      Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                                2014

51. Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1984                       19:25                    

      Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey                                       2009                                                      

53. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                     1988                       19:26                    

     Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                                  2001                                                      

55. Regina Gonzales, Holy Angels                                   1992                       19:27                    

56. Veronica Rocco, Tenafly                                            2014                       19:29

57. Patti Martin, Hackensack                                           1998                       19:31                    

      Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2003                                                      

     Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                                       2012

60. Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                                2016                       19:32                                    

61. Patty Hannon, Paramus                                               2007                       19:33                    

62. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy                                       1991                       19:34                    

     Mary Kay Duff, IHA                                                     2007                                                      

64. Mary Watters, Holy Angels                                        2013                       19:37

      Hannah Fishbein, Ridgewood                                 2015

66. Violetta Josevska, Garfield                                         1979                       19:38                    

67. Allyson Perre, Passaic Valley                                     1986                       19:40                    

      Amy Smith, Ridgewood                                              1995                                                      

      Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                                          2013

      Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                                     2013

71. Erin Ahearn, IHA                                                         2013                       19:41

72. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1985                       19:42                    

      Meghan O’Connell, Ridgewood                2003                                                      

     Jenna Bauberger, Indian Hills                                      2003

     Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                                  2011

76. Shahnaz Iqbal, Bergenfield                                         1999                       19:44                    

      Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                                           2004

     Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                     2011                                                      

79. Cheryl Wagner, Pascack Valley                1981                       19:46                    

80. Carol Dickstein, Ridgewood                                       1979                       19:47                    

     Jen Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                        1986                                                      

      Suzana Markolovic, Holy Angels                              2006

     Olivia Mandella, Holy Angels                                  2016

84. Amy Kempf, Paramus                                                 1986                       19:48                    

      Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                                   1994

      Erin McKenna, Ramapo                                             2007

87.  Shaneika Bernard, Hackensack                2001                       19:49                    

88. Andrea Rothschild, Demarest                                    2004                       19:50                    

     Jess Setless, Paramus                                                    2004                      

90. Debbie Meberg, Old Tappan                                     1979                       19:51                    

      Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                                  2003

      Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                                       2011      

93. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                                         1986                       19:52                    

      Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands                   2015

      Lexi Harris, Ramapo                                                 2016

96. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1988                       19:53                    

     Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                                             2003                      

     Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan                                    2004                      

99. Colleen Dunn, Old Tappan                                        1979                       19:54                    

      Caroline Preece, Northern Highlands                       1991

 

Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                                           1998                       19:55                    

Alex Walter, Glen Rock                                                   2014

Eileen Keyes, Tenafly                                                        1980                       19:56                    

Meghan O’Toole, Garfield                                1996

Rose Coley, Kennedy                                                         1983                       19:57                    

Chrissy Klimek, Clifton                                                     1984                                                      

Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                         1994                                                      

Julie Clifford, Holy Angels                                                1998                                                      

Katie Nestor, Northern Highlands                                    2007

Katie Sylvester, Holy Angels                                            2009

Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands                             2015

Kathy Duffy, Ridgewood                                                   1980                       19:58                    

Laura Riebold, Lakeland                                                   1982                                                      

 

BERGEN GIRLS

 

1. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                                  2013                       18:12                    

2. Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands                      2014                       18:25    

    Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                                     2015

4. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                               2015                       18:28

5. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood                                              1982                       18:29                    

    Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield                                   1984

7. Ariana North, Northern Highlands                              2011                       18:32                    

8. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                             1993                       18:35                    

9. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                                         2007                       18:39                    

10. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2004                       18:40

      Shannon Goria, River Dell                                       2015                      

12. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                                        2014                       18:42

13. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                                      1984                       18:44                    

14. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels                                         2010                       18:47                    

15. Erin Thompson, IHA                                                   2009                       18:51                    

16. Dana Satir, Ramsey                                                     1996                       18:53                    

17. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                                       2014                       18:54

18. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1999                       18:56                    

19. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                            1997                       18:59                    

20. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                                 2014                       19:05

      Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                 2016

22. Jen Molke, Holy Angels                                              2009                       19:07                    

23. Melissa Conway, Ramsey                                          1998                       19:08

      Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                                      2004                                                      

25. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                                           2006                       19:10                    

26. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                            1997                       19:11                    

27. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood                                1982                       19:12                    

28. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                                     1995                       19:13                    

29. Erin Henry, Glen Rock                                2001                       19:15                    

30. Mary Ellen McGowan, Pascack Valley                    1980                       19:16                    

31. Pattie McCluskey, Dumont                                        1980                       19:20                    

32. Jackie Martin, Hackensack                                        1994                       19:22                    

33. Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                                       2004                       19:23                    

34. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                                     2012                       19:24                    

35. Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey                                       2009                       19:25

36. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                                 2001                       19:26

37. Regina Gonzales, Holy Angels                                   1992                       19:27                    

38. Veronica Rocco, Tenafly                                            2014                       19:29

39. Patti Martin, Hackensack                                           1998                       19:31                    

     Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                                       2012                                      

      Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                                2014

42. Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                                2016                       19:32                                    

43. Patty Hannon, Paramus                                               2007                       19:33                    

44. Mary Kay Duff, IHA                                                   2007                       19:34

45. Mary Watters, Holy Angels                                        2013                       19:37

      Hannah Fishbein, Ridgewood                                 2015

47. Violetta Josevska, Garfield                                         1979                       19:38                    

48. Amy Smith, Ridgewood                                              1995                       19:40

      Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                                          2013

      Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                                     2013

51. Erin Ahearn, IHA                                                         2013                       19:41

52. Meghan O’Connell, Ridgewood                2003                       19:42

     Jenna Bauberger, Indian Hills                                      2003

     Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                                  2011

55. Shahnaz Iqbal, Bergenfield                                         1999                       19:44                    

      Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                                           2004

57. Cheryl Wagner, Pascack Valley                1981                       19:46                    

58. Carol Dickstein, Ridgewood                                       1979                       19:47                    

      Suzana Markolovic, Holy Angels                              2006

      Olivia Mandella, Holy Angels                                 2016

61. Amy Kempf, Paramus                                                 1986                       19:48                    

      Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                                   1994

      Erin McKenna, Ramapo                                             2007

64.  Shaneika Bernard, Hackensack                2001                       19:49                    

65. Andrea Rothschild, Demarest                                    2004                       19:50                    

     Jess Setless, Paramus                                                    2004                      

67. Debbie Meberg, Old Tappan                                     1979                       19:51                    

      Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                                  2003

      Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                                       2011      

70. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                                         1986                       19:52                    

      Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands                   2015

      Lexi Harris, Ramapo                                                 2016

73. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1988                       19:53                    

     Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                                             2003                      

     Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan                                    2004                      

76. Colleen Dunn, Old Tappan                                        1979                       19:54                    

      Caroline Preece, Northern Highlands                       1991

78. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                                     1998                       19:55                    

      Alex Walter, Glen Rock                                            2014

80. Eileen Keyes, Tenafly                                                 1980                       19:56                    

      Meghan O’Toole, Garfield                                          1996

82. Julie Clifford, Holy Angels                                         1998                       19:57

     Katie Nestor, Northern Highlands                              2007

     Katie Sylvester, Holy Angels                                       2009

     Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands                       2015

86. Kathy Duffy, Ridgewood                                            1980                       19:58                    

87. Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood                                      2005                       19:59                    

88. Jen Myers, Ramapo                                                     1999                       20:00                    

      Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                                   2011                      

90. Emily Terrin, Ridgewood                                            2003                       20:01                    

      Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                                       2012

92. Brittany Day, Demarest                                               2009                       20:02                    

      Vanessa Reis, Ridgewood                                           2013

94. Kerry Taylor, IHA                                                        2004                       20:03                    

95. Kim Oppenheim, Westwood                                      2009                       20:05                    

96. Megan Murtaugh, Old Tappan                                  1979                       20:06

      Nikki Callaghan, Westwood                                       1996

      Briana Bayersdorfer, River Dell                 2000

      Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                                     2009

100. Ashley Linares, Paramus Catholic                      2016                       20:07

 

PASSAIC GIRLS

 

1. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2011                       18:25                                                    

2. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1984                       18:26                                                    

3. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      2001                       18:28                                                    

4. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian               2002                       18:29

5. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                      1983                       18:38                                                    

6. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                            2010                       18:45                                                    

7. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                     2013                       18:47

8. Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                                         1983                       18:54                                                    

9. Rene Murphy, DePaul                                                    1982                       19:08                                                    

10. Christina Valerio, West Milford                2005                       19:12

      Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                   2016                       19:13

12. Shirley Daniel, Kennedy                                             1982                       19:17                    

      Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills                                2013                                                      

14. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                    1994                       19:20

15. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                              2015                       19:21

16. Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1984                       19:25                                                    

17. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                     1988                       19:26                                                    

18. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2003                       19:31

19. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy                                       1991                       19:34                                                    

20. Allyson Perre, Passaic Valley                                     1986                       19:40                                                    

21. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1985                       19:42                                                    

22. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                    2011                       19:44

23. Jen Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                       1986                       19:47

24. Rose Coley, Kennedy                                                  1983                       19:57                                                    

      Chrissy Klimek, Clifton                                              1984                                                                                      

      Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                  1994                                                                                      

27. Laura Riebold, Lakeland                                            1982                       19:58

28. Laura Drake, Wayne Valley                                       1987                       20:04                                                    

29. Colleen Murphy, DePaul                                             1982                       20:06                                                    

30. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                                  2016                       20:07

31. Mary Tolsma, Eastern Christian                2005                       20:12

      Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                                          2012

33. Jennifer King, Hawthorne                                          1980                       20:14

34. Nadine Nunez, Passaic                                1988                       20:20

35. Shana Pitcher, Pompton Lakes                                  1997                       20:22                                                    

      Deanna Gastrock, West Milford                1990

37. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                                           1998                       20:25                                                    

      Jackie McDonagh, Wayne Valley                             1984                                                                                      

39. Shakira Williams, Passaic                                           2000                       20:27                                                    

40. Julie Ott, West Milford                                                1980                       20:28                                                    

41. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley                                  1988                       20:29                                                    

      Rachel McLaughlin, Lakeland                                  1989                                                                                      

 


GARRET MOUNTAIN COURSE LIST (1980-DATE (2008 was an altered course))

BOYS

1. Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict’s                                 2011                       14:53

2. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy                                   2003                       15:16

3. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       15:32

4. Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1981                       15:34

    Brandon Jarrett, St. Benedict’s                                     2007

    Joe Dragon, High Point                                                  2015

7. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                                         1981                       15:35

8. Ernie Lugo, St. Joseph Regional                                  1981                       15:36

9. Thomas O’Neill, Middletown North                           2013                       15:40

10. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                                        1983                       15:43

11. Jeremy Elkaim, Livingston                                         2010                       15:44

12. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                            1981                       15:50

13. Bill Lipkus, Immaculate Conception                       1981                       15:51

    Joe D’costa, Englewood                                1982

    Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood                                             1986

16. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills                 1983                       15:52

17. Rich Hubbard, Hackensack                                        1982                       15:54

      Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                                     1984

      Pierre Letennier, Manchester                                     1984

      Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton                                        2002

21. Collin Frost, Randolph                                2010                       15:57

      Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills                              2013

23. Mike Palmer, Caldwell                                                1981                       15:58

      John Murphy, Monroe-Woodbury                            1980

      Kyle Soloff, Morris Hills                                             2006

26. Art Almeida, Kearny                                                   1987                       15:59

27. Rob Schwartz, Demarest                                             1982                       16:00

      David Greenblatt, Teaneck                                         1984

      Dominick Munson, Timber Creek                             2014

30. Tom Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1980                       16:01

      Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                 2003

     Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech                                        2007

    Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                   2010

    Nick Ward, Indian Hills                                 2010

35. Cesar Gaudin, Union Hill                                            1986                       16:02

      Chris Luciano, Mountain Lakes                2013                      

37. Yves Letennier, Manchester                                      1981                       16:03

      Hector Rivera, Memorial                                            1984

39. Mark Crumblish, Washingtonville                             1981                       16:04

     Dan Deichert, Eastern                                                   2001

41. George Gusciora, Saddle Brook                                1981                       16:05

      Jeff Klatsky, Nutley                                                     2003

      Dave Alfano, West Orange                                         2003

44. Ronald Kigen, St. Benedict’s                                   2015                       16:06

Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                                                   2016

46. Frank Scoczynski, Kearny                                          1984                       16:07

      Kevin McCabe, Ridgewood                                        1987

      Evan Quinn, Morristown                                             2015

49. Jim Siedliski, Pascack Hills                                        1983                       16:08

      Rich Falcone, Vernon                                                  1987

      Brendan Fennell, Pearl River                                      2000

      Jayson Decker, Morris Hills                                        2005

      Dan Emont, Ridgewood                                              2006

54. Frank Lamberti, Mahwah                                           1982                       16:09

      Andy O’Donnell, Hopatcong                                     1983

      Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                                     1990

      Brian Viscomi, Kittatinny                                           1992

      Dan Contreras, Don Bosco                                         1997

      Trent Brinkofski, Bishop Ahr                                     2013

      Joshua Clark, Highland                                               2014

61.  Brandon Rodkewitz, Morris Hills                             2005                       16:10

      Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                  2006

      Tom Holster, Indian Hills                                        2016                      

64. J.J. Clark, Columbia                                                    1980                       16:11

      Neil McLaughlin, Centerreach                                  1981

      Chris Moore, Emerson                                1986

      Jon Fasulo, Hunterdon Central                                  1997

      Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                                          2010

69. Bill Fletcher, Bergen Catholic                                   1981                       16:12

      John Trautman, Monroe-Woodbury                         1983

      Jeff Brown, Northern Highlands                                1985

      Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                                       2007

      Korey Edwards, Parsippany Hills                              2004

74. Andy Latinsics, Lakeland                                           1982                       16:13

      Jim Herdman, Hunterdon Central                             1983

      Wesley Coke, Kennedy                                               1983

      Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                                                 2007

      David Mugavero, North Hunterdon                          2013

     James Draney, Bogota                                                2016

     Derek Barney, Indian Hills                                       2016

     Eric Clay, Morristown                                                2016

82. Jose Galvez, Emerson (UC)                                        1981                       16:14

      Jack Hay, Lenape Valley                                             1984

      Tom DelSordo, Morristown                                        1996

      Roger Munoz, Kearny                                                 1996

      Jared Labar, Wayne Hills                                            2005

     Ben DeVenezia, Mountain Lakes                               2013

     Justin Tanayan, Clifton                                2013

     Kenny Marshall, Ridgewood                                       2014

90. Sergio DelaVega, Emerson (UC)                               1980                       16:15

      Julio Ortiz, Hoboken                                                   1994

      Paul Rosa, Delbarton                                                   2002

      Michael Cator, Ridgewood                                         2004                      

      James LaGreca, Demarest                                          2004

      Ryan Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2005

96. Joe Jackson, Teaneck                                                  1981                       16:16

      Tom Albright, Nutley                                                   1982

      Bill Farquhar, Ridgefield Park                                   1984

      Doug Palmadessa, Bergen Catholic                          1985

      Kevin McOwen, Mahwah                                          1985

      Tony Barrocco, Kearny                                               1993

      Brian McKnight, Monroe-Woodbury                       1996

      Thomas Baldwin, Hackensack                                  1998

      Bryan Scotland, St. Benedict’s                                   2004

      Dave Oster, Verona                                                      2009

      Salim Corbin, Eastside                                 2009

     Colin Daly, River Dell                                                   2014


 

GIRLS

 

1. Christi Constantin, Kittatinny                                      1987                       17:59

2. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield                                   1984                       18:01

3. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      2001                       18:09

4. Lisa Pakutka, Hopatcong                                              1980                       18:11

5. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                      1983                       18:12

6. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood                                              1982                       18:15

     Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands                     2014

8. Samantha Jones, Randolph                                           2010                       18:18

9. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1985                       18:22

    Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood                                  1981

11. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                             2014                       18:23

12. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                          2010                       18:25

13. Joelle Amaral, Randolph                                            2009                       18:29

14. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                                         1985                       18:31

15. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                                      1984                       18:32

16. Shannon Goria, River Dell                                       2015                       18:33

17. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                               2010                       18:35

18. Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                                       1983                       18:38

      Lauren Penney, Roxbury                                            2006

20. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                                   2015                       18:39

21. Taylor Collins, Livingston                                          2007                       18:40

      Josette Norris, Tenafly                                                2013

23. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                                       2015                       18:42

24. Sarah Disanza, High Point                                          2012                       18:43

25. Colette Richter, Mountain Lakes                              2012                       18:44

26. Kristen Landry, Mountain Lakes                              2010                       18:46

27. Ali Caruana, Roxbury                                                 2004                       18:47

28. Olivia Viparina, Roxbury                                           2014                       18:49

29. Claudia DiSomma, Sparta                                          2011                       18:50

30. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian             2001                       18:51

     Ashley Cromartie, Roxbury                                        2007

     Abby Loveys, Randolph                                             2015

33. Melissa Conway, Ramsey                                          2000                       18:52

     Lauren Gregory, Morris Knolls                                   2004

     Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                                       2004

     Shelby Greaney, Suffern                                              2005

     Juliet Kohli, Montclair                                                  2015

38. Laura Riebold, Lakeland                                            1981                       18:53

      Rose Coley, Kennedy                                                  1982

      Elizabeth Lansing, Randolph                                     2013

41. Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1986                       18:54

      Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2004                      

43. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                                        2014                       18:55

44. Pattie McCluskey, Dumont                                        1981                       18:56

     Jenn Ennis, Roxbury                                                     2005

46. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                                           2006                       18:57

     Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                                  2016

48. Lauren Dunning, Toms River East                            1997                       18:58

49. Kristen Stevens, Roxbury                                           2005                       18:59

      Tori Berard, Morris Knolls                                          2006                      

51. Laura Wronski, Kearny                                               1982                       19:00

      Megan Venables, Highland                                        2009

      Molly Higgins, Randolph                                           2009

54. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1999                       19:01

55. Kim Standridge, Randolph                                         2004                       19:02

      Alexa Westley, Warren Hills                                   2016

57. Brooke Olson, Randolph                                           2014                       19:03

58. Elyssa Gensib, Princeton                                             2011                       19:04

59. Lorrie Butterfield, Hunterdon Central                      1980                       19:05

     Mary Migton, Roxbury                                                 2009

61. Rene Murphy, DePaul                                                  1984                       19:06

      Dana Satir, Ramsey                                                     1996

      Lauren Berard, Morris Knolls                                     2004

     Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                    2013

65. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                     1989                       19:07

      Jamie Glenn, Point Pleasant Boro                             1997

      Olivia DuHaime, Wallkill Valley                              2009

     Ariana North, Northern Highlands                             2010

     Liz Wellman, Randolph                                               2013

     Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                 2016

71. Anna George, Montville                                           2015                       19:08

72. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                            1997                       19:09

      Jana Sedlacek, Morris Hills                                         2010

74. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1985                       19:10

      Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                            1997

      Clarissa Modde, Voorhees                                          2013

77. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2003                       19:12

78. Rachel Belmont, Bishop Ahr                                      2012                       19:13

79. Cheryl Wagner, Pascack Valley                1981                       19:14

      Colleen Murphy, DePaul                                             1982

      Jen Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                       1985

     Abby Hinds, Mountain Lakes                                     2005

     Erin Thompson, IHA                                                    2009

    Christine O’Kane, Morristown                                     2014

85. Stacey Aromando, Whippany Park                           1980                       19:15

      Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands                   2015

      Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                   2016

88. Chrissy Klimek, Clifton                                              1984                       19:16

      Margaret Thomson, Randolph                                   2013

90. Christina Valerio, West Milford                2005                       19:17

      Sarah Pagano, IHA                                                       2007

92. Shirley Daniel, Kennedy                                             1981                       19:18

      Dee Keough, Mahwah                                                1987

      Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                           1993

      Natalie Anthony, Randolph                                        2009

      Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills                                2013

97. Jamie Green, Point Pleasant Boro                             1996                       19:19

      Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                                            2003

      Sarah Masuskewicz, Mount Olive                             2013

      Alexandra Christian, Mount Olive                             2013

 

Liz Duarte, Kearny                                                             1987                       19:20

Lindsay Pierret, Morristown                                              2004      

Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood                                            2006

Mary Ellen McGowan, Pascack Valley                          1980                       19:21

Eileen Schultz, Northern Highlands                1983

Kim Pereira, Parsippany                                                    2000

Emily Silberstein, Sparta                                                   2013

Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                                    2015

Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                                                   1988                       19:22

Natalie Jones, Hopewell Valley                                        2000

Patty Hannon, Paramus                                                     2006

Emily Bushey, Vernon                                                       2012


BERGEN BOYS

 

1. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993                       15:32

2. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                                         1981                       15:35

3. Ernie Lugo, St. Joseph Regional                                  1981                       15:36

4. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                                          1983                       15:43

5. Joe D’costa, Englewood                                                1982                       15:51

    Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood                                             1986

7. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills                                   1983                       15:52

8. Rich Hubbard, Hackensack                                          1982                       15:54

    Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                                       1984

10. Rob Schwartz, Demarest                                             1982                       16:00

      David Greenblatt, Teaneck                                         1984

12. Tom Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1980                       16:01

      Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                 2003                      

     Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech                                        2007

     Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood                                  2010

      Nick Ward, Indian Hills                                               2010

17. George Gusciora, Saddle Brook                                1981                       16:05

18. Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                                            2016                       16:06

19. Kevin McCabe, Ridgewood                                        1987                       16:07

20. Jim Siedliski, Pascack Hills                                        1983                       16:08

      Dan Emont, Ridgewood                                              2006

22. Frank Lamberti, Mahwah                                           1982                       16:09

      Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                                     1990

      Dan Contreras, Don Bosco                                         1997

     Tom Holster, Indian Hills                                         2016                       16:10

26. Chris Moore, Emerson                                1986                       16:11

     Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                                           2010                      

28. Bill Fletcher, Bergen Catholic                                   1981                       16:12

      Jeff Brown, Northern Highlands                                1985

     Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                                        2007

31. James Draney, Bogota                                              2016                       16:13

      Derek Barney, Indian Hills                                      2016

33. Kenny Marshall, Ridgewood                                      2014                       16:14

34. Michael Cator, Ridgewood                                         2004                       16:15

      James LaGreca, Demarest                                          2004

      Ryan Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2005                      

37. Joe Jackson, Teaneck                                                  1981                       16:16

      Bill Farquahar, Ridgefield Park                 1984

      Doug Palmadessa, Bergen Catholic                          1985

      Kevin McOwen, Mahwah                                          1985

      Thomas Baldwin, Hackensack                                  1998

     Colin Daly, River Dell                                                   2014      

43. Pat McGlynn, River Dell                                             1981                       16:17

      Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                                         1994

     Will Daly, River Dell                                                     2014

46. Jim Ketterson, Ridgewood                                          1981                       16:19

      David Nutt, Ridgewood                                               1983                      

      Norbert Berenyi, Old Tappan                                    1986

      Joel Douglas, Hackensack                                          2009

      Domenic D’Agostino, Wallington                             2011

51. Russ Montevechi, Mahwah                                        1985                       16:20

      Craig Masker, Mahwah                                              1988

      Frank Baldassare, Ramapo                                         1990

54. Ralph Nickl, Old Tappan                                           1985                       16:21

      Matt Goodman, Dumont                                             1987

      John Dugan, Ramsey                                                   2010

      Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                                              2013

58. John Clements, Northern Highlands                         1980                       16:22

      Vernon Trice, Hackensack                                         1981

      Mike Loh, Old Tappan                                1983

61. John Gaudio, Bergen Catholic                                   1981                       16:23

      Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                                      2010

63. Steve Samouhos, Fort Lee                                          1987                       16:24

      Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                                             1992

      Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                                             2013

66. Matt Cohane, Indian Hills                                           2015                       16:25

67. Bill Broderick, Old Tappan                                       1982                       16:26

      Gene Mitchell, Pascack Hills                                      1983

      Matt Klypka, Indian Hills                                            2002

      Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                                  2004

      Bryan Kretschmer, Ramsey                                       2005

      Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                                      2006

73. Howard Williamson, Teaneck                                   1986                       16:27

      John Lauria, Paramus Catholic                                  1986

      Peter Gerboth, Don Bosco                                          2001

      Steve Fiumefreddo, Indian Hills                            2016


PASSAIC BOYS

 

1. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy                                   2003                       15:16

2. Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1981                       15:34

3. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                              1981                       15:50

4. Pierre Letennier, Manchester                                       1984                       15:54

    Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton                                          2002

6. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills                                2013                       15:57

7. Yves Letennier, Manchester                                         1981                       16:03

8.  Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                    2006                       16:10

9. Andy Latinsics, Lakeland                                             1982                       16:13

    Wesley Coke, Kennedy                                                 1983

    Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                                                   2007

12. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                                               2013                       16:14

13. Salim Corbin, Eastside                                2009                       16:16

14. Curtis McNair, Passaic                                1985                       16:17

15. Leon Finney, Eastside                                                  1980                       16:19

    Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                                   1998

17. Nicholas Roman, Passaic Valley                               2007                       16:21

18. Sean Henry, Clifton                                                      1988                       16:22

19. Rishi Jashnani, Wayne Hills                                       2014                       16:23

20. George Galkin, Wayne Hills                                       2015                       16:25

21. Mike Grant, Passaic Valley                                         1993                       16:27

22. Ramon Fantuazzi, Pompton Lakes                           2012                       16:28

      Adam Herskovits, Wayne Valley                              2014

24. Anthony Andrews, Paterson Catholic                       2009                       16:29

      Kevin Heredia, Clifton                                              2016

26. Robert Eaton, Passaic Tech                                        1985                       16:30

      Steve Fahmie, Neumann Prep                                    1986

      Rich Cochrane, Wayne Valley                                   1990

29. Nick Miehe, DePaul                                                     2006                       16:31

      Stephen Abate, Wayne Valley                                    2006

31. Mike Germinario, Wayne Valley                               2014                       16:32

32. Jose Rubiani, Pope Pius                                               1982                       16:33

      Paul Jones, Eastside                                                     1983

34. Lawrence Brown, Kennedy                                        1986                       16:34

35. Darin Ward, Kennedy                                                  1980                       16:35

      Doug Troast, Clifton                                                    1981

37. Anthony Navarro, Passaic                                           2012                       16:36

38. Owen Tonkins, Eastside                                              1998                       16:37

       Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                                        2013

40. Dave Perry, Kennedy                                                   1985                       16:38

      Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                                           1993

      Evan Campbell, Wayne Valley                                  2004

      Alex Anolik, Clifton                                                    2006

44. Mike Polifonte, Passaic Valley                                  2004                       16:40

       Lee Weisberger, Wayne Hills                                    2010

       Dan DeBlock, West Milford                                      2011

47. Dennis Falcon, Passaic                                1980                       16:41

      Ed Colon, Passaic Tech                                               1981

      Brian Torres, Clifton                                                    1993

      Ted Mussano, Wayne Valley                                      1998

      Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy                                           2002

52. Bernard Fraser, Passaic                                               1996                       16:43

      Danny Green, Clifton                                                   2009

54. Sal Falletta, West Milford                                           1980                       16:44

      Craig Muller, Passaic                                                   1984

      Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                                                    2004

      Jessie Boria, Clifton                                                     2012

58. Edgardo Vazquez, Kennedy                                       1981                       16:45

      Rich Flores, Eastside                                                   1988

      Brendan Kenny, West Milford                                   2002

61. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                  2000                       16:46

      Jack LaCarubba, Wayne Valley                                 2012

      Joseph Zisa, Wayne Hills                                         2016

64. Eric Tell, DePaul                                                          1982                       16:47

65. Jaron Jordan, Kennedy                                             2015                       16:48

66. Sean Studer, DePaul                                                     1983                       16:49

      Roy Schweizer, Passaic Tech                                     1990

68. Don McNair, Passaic                                                   1980                       16:50

      John Jones, Eastside                                                     1985

     Chris Bienkiewicz, Clifton                                           2006

71. Adolfo Colon, Passaic Tech                                       1987                       16:52

      Reinauris Paulino, Kennedy                                       2002

      Mike Platt, Wayne Valley                                           2003

      Octavio Sanchez, Clifton                                            2013

75. Chris Lefel, Clifton                                                      1987                       16:53

      Carlo Santelli, Clifton                                                  2004

      Fouad Zakaria, Passaic Tech                                      2012      

78. Sandy Hopkins, Eastside                                             1982                       16:54

      Mike Smurla, Clifton                                                   1980

      Steven Klett, Clifton                                                    2005

81. Andre Hardy, Paterson Catholic                 1980                       16:55

      John Cummings, DePaul                                             1981

      Darren Wilson, Eastside                                              1986

      Casey Weiss, West Milford                                        2006

85. Joel Garcia, Passaic                                                   2016                       16:57


BERGEN GIRLS

 

1. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield                                   1984                       18:01

2. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood                                              1982                       18:15

    Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands                      2014

4. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood                                  1981                       18:22

5. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                               2014                       18:23

6. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                                           1985                       18:31

7. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                                        1984                       18:32

8. Shannon Goria, River Dell                                         2015                       18:33

9. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                                     2015                       18:39

10. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                                       2015                       18:42

11. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                                2013                       18:40

12. Melissa Conway, Ramsey                                          2000                       18:52

    Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                                        2004

14. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park                               2004                       18:54

15. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                                        2014                       18:55

16. Pattie McCluskey, Dumont                                        1981                       18:56

17. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                                           2006                       18:57

      Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                 2016

19. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1999                       19:01

20. Dana Satir, Ramsey                                                     1996                       19:06

21. Ariana North, Northern Highlands                            2010                       19:07

      Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                                2016

23. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                            1997                       19:09

24. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                            1997                       19:10

25. Cheryl Wagner, Pascack Valley                1981                       19:14

      Erin Thompson, IHA                                                   2009

27. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands                   2015                       19:15

28. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                                       2007                       19:17

29. Dee Keough, Mahwah                                                1987                       19:18

    Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                             1993

31. Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                                            2003                       19:19

32. Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood                                      2006                       19:20

33. Mary Ellen McGowan, Pascack Valley                    1980                       19:21

      Eileen Schultz, Northern Highlands                          1983

35. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                                            1988                       19:22

      Patty Hannon, Paramus                                               2006

37. Carol Dickstein, Ridgewood                                       1980                       19:23

      Veronica Rocco, Tenafly                                            2014

39. Sue Parker, Pascack Valley                                        1981                       19:25

     Terri Grivas, Dumont                                                   1986

      Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                                2014

42. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                                     2012                       19:26

43. Julie Craig, Northern Highlands                1981                       19:28

      Jackie Martin, Hackensack                                        1994

45. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                                 2001                       19:29

      Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey                                       2009

47. Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech                            2015                       19:30

48. Amy Kempf, Paramus                                                 1986                       19:31

      Mackenzie Hughes, Holy Angels                            2016

50. Norine D’Arcy, Ridgewood                                        1985                       19:32

      Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood                                        1988

52. Carli Gallo, Mahwah                                                   1992                       19:34

      Regina Gonzales, Holy Angels                                   1992

54. Colleen Wright, Ridgewood                                       1981                       19:35

      Jen Hughes, Ridgewood                                              1985

      Jenna Bauberger, Indian Hills                                     2003

57. Stephanie Zwirn, Pascack Hills                                  1983                       19:36

      Liz Figlar, Ridgewood                                                 1990

      Jen Myers, Ramapo                                                     2000

      Daisy Liljegren, Northern Highlands                    2016

61. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                                       2013                       19:37

62. Kathy Jones, Ramsey                                                  1980                       19:38

      Kathy Duffy, Ridgewood                                            1980

      Vicky Gusciora, Saddle Brook                                   1983

      Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                                       2004                      

      Lexi Harris, Ramapo                                                 2016

67. Karen O’Brien, Ridgewood                                        1984                       19:39

      Jillian Rothschild, Demarest                                      2006

69. Katie Curran, Northern Highlands                            1981                       19:40

      Stephanie Witt, Pascack Valley                                 1982

      Maritza Alvarez, Hackensack                                    1983

      Erin Henry, Glen Rock                                2001

      Corinne Myers, Westwood                                         2013

74. Judy Palmer, Teaneck                                                 1981                       19:41

      Sue Ellen McSweeney, Old Tappan                         1982

76. Alex Walter, Glen Rock                                            2014                       19:42

77. Vanessa Reis. Ridgewood                                           2013                       19:43

78. Sue Hart, Ridgewood                                                   1980                       19:44

      Jessica Setless, Paramus                                             2005     

      Jen Molke, Holy Angels                                              2009

      Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                                     2009

82. Shaneika Bernard, Hackensack                                 2002                       19:45

      Kadreya Simeon, Hackensack                 2016


PASSAIC GIRLS

 

1. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      2001                       18:09

2. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                      1983                       18:12

3. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1985                       18:22

4. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                            2010                       18:25

5. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2010                       18:35

6. Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                                         1983                       18:38

7.  Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian              2001                       18:51

8. Laura Riebold, Lakeland                                              1981                       18:53

    Rose Coley, Kennedy                                                    1982

10. Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1986                       18:54

11. Rene Murphy, DePaul                                                  1984                       19:06

      Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                   2013                                                      

13. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                     1989                       19:07

14. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1984                       19:10

15. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2003                       19:12

16. Colleen Murphy, DePaul                                             1982                       19:14

      Jen Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                       1986

18. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                   2016                       19:15

19. Chrissy Klimek, Clifton                                              1984                       19:16

20. Christina Valerio, West Milford                2005                       19:17

21. Shirley Daniel, Kennedy                                             1981                       19:18

      Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills                                2013

23. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                              2015                       19:21

24. Alyson Perre, Passaic Valley                                      1983                       19:23

25. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                    1993                       19:24

26. Aisha Alexander, Passaic Valley                               1997                       19:26

27. Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                  1994                       19:29

28. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy                                       1991                       19:36

29. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                                  2015                       19:39

30. Laura Drake, Wayne Valley                                       1987                       19:45

31. Ruthia Jones, Kennedy                                1983                       19:46

32. Deanna Gastrock, West Milford                1992                       19:48

      Kristin Crawford, Kennedy                                        2007                      

34. Heather McGee, Passaic Valley                                 1987                       19:49

35. Meghan Jozefczyk, Clifton                                       2014                       19:50

36. Mary Tolsma, Eastern Christian                2004                       19:51

37. Jennifer King, Hawthorne                                          1981                       19:52

      Gail Nunez, Passaic                                                     1988

      Nadine Nunez, Passaic                                1988

40. Julie Ott, West Milford                                                1981                       19:53

      Shana Pitcher, Pompton Lakes                                  1998

42. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                    2013                       19:55

43. Joan Profita, Paul VI                                                    1980                       19:56

44. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                                          2012                       19:57

45. Colleen Cooks, Kennedy                                            1982                       19:58

46. Pam Farinella, Paul VI                                 1980                       19:59

      Hannah Herman, Wayne Valley                1981

48. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley                                  1988                       20:01

      Erin Anthony, Wayne Valley                                     2004

50. Sonia McKnight, Eastside                                           1981                       20:02

51. Leslie Perre, Passaic Valley                                        1982                       20:03

52. Cindy Keller, West Milford                                        1982                       20:04

53. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy                                         2001                       20:06

      Emmie Perchak, West Milford                                   2003

55. Stephanie Jackson, Kennedy                                      1980                       20:07

53. Caroline Roos, Passaic Valley                                    1981                       20:08

      Tremaine Wright, Kennedy                                        1986

      Shakira Williams, Passaic                                           2000

58. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic                                     2014                       20:09

59. Mercedes Zak, Clifton                                                 1987                       20:10

      Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy                                             1997

61. Jacqui Carroll, Wayne Valley                                     2003                       20:11

      Carlin Keil, Wayne Valley                                          2006

      Kerry Sorenson, Clifton                                              2009

64. Rachel McLaughlin, Lakeland                                  1988                       20:12


BCC COURSE (BULLDOG) LIST (1990-DATE)

 

BOYS

 

1. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                                  1993       15:24

2. Nuno Santo, St. Benedict’s                                           1990       16:06

3. Eric Castillo, Ridgefield Park                                       1993       16:09

4. Matt Ciarpella, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                  1990       16:14

5. Carmen Mastrando, Eastern                                         1994       16:15

    Dorian Fenner, Newark East Side                                1990

7. Mike Andino, Memorial                                                1993       16:18

8. Steve Moxey, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                     1995       16:20

    J.R. Meloro, Bergen Catholic                                       1990

10. Regan Ladisic, Paramus Catholic                              1992       16:22

11. Scott Jackson, Pascack Hills                                       1990       16:25

12. Thomas Horne, Glassboro                                           1993       16:27

      Moses Mekbeb, Cliffside Park                                   1990

14. Sadek Alsaidi, Ridgewood                                          1992       16:31

15. Ray Biersbach, Newton                                               1995       16:33

      Geoff Ryan, Pascack Valley                                       1993

17. Aurelio Saladrigas, Memorial                                    1997       16:34

      John Suspic, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                     1995

19. Karl Savage, Eastern                                                    1995       16:35

      Jean Destine, Elizabeth                                               1990

21. Drew Karcsh, Eastern                                                  1990       16:38

22. Adam Zavardino, Hackensack                                  1994       16:39

      Felix Olivo, Secaucus                                                  1994

24. Chris Geck, Union                                                        1993       16:41

      Andrew Zagula, Paramus Catholic                           1993

26. Julio Ortiz, Hoboken                                                   1994       16:44

      Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                                         1993

28. Frank Baldassare, Ramapo                                         1990       16:46

29. Dan Scarpellini, North Bergen                                   1995       16:47

      Courtney Davis, Hackensack                                     1992

      Pete Graham, Dumont                                                 1990

32. Gary Mryncza, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                1990       16:48

33. Will Elson, Saddle River Day                                    1997       16:50

       Mark Kenah, Seton Hall                                             1990

35. Moti Sutton, St. Benedict’s                                         1990       16:51

36. Haggerty, Cherokee                                                     1995       16:52

37. Tim Graves, Glassboro                                                1993       16:54

      Steve Daft, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                       1990

39. Mike O’Connor, Seton Hall                                        1990       16:56

40. Angel Ventura, Memorial                                           1995       16:57

      Ian Brookfield, Ramapo                                             1992

      Jim Lame, Wallkill Valley                                          1990

43. Mark Freund, Eastern                                                  1995       16:59

      Tom Ricart, Ridgewood                                              1993

45. Gilby Hawkins, Leonia                                               1997       17:00

      Jeff Varisco, Bergen Catholic                                    1990

47. Angel Cardona, North Bergen                                    1995       17:01

48. Doug Dorney, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                  1990       17:03

49. Shawn Hynes, Edison                                                  1990       17:04

      Jon Levine, River Dell                                                 1990

51. Delapava, North Bergen                                              1995       17:05

      Jason Grabelke, Metuchen                                         1993

     Ron Gerhold, Emerson                                                 1997

     Dave Finneran, Rutherford                                          1997

     Willie Best, Hackensack                                              1990

     Jim Salmon, St. Peter’s Prep                                        1990

57. J.L. Grandchamp, Seton Hall                                     1990       17:06

58. Corey Kunz, St. Joseph Reg.                                      1997       17:07

      Ed Vezzola, North Bergen                                          1990

60. Rafael Sanchez, St. Benedict’s                                   1994       17:09

      Chris Campos, North Bergen                                      1993

      Jeff Koegel, Wood-Ridge/Hasbrouck Heights        1990

63. Leigh Parciak, Newton                                1995       17:10

64. John Fitzsimmons, Bergen Catholic                         1990       17:11

65. Santos Sanabria, Ferris                                 1993       17:12

66. Scott Davies, Dover                                                     1997       17:14

      Chris Langan, Don Bosco                                           1990

      Brian Gilman, Bergen Catholic                                 1990

69. Tim Muratore, Tenafly                                1997       17:15

      Chris Kearns, Leonia                                                   1990

71. Rob Zagula, Paramus Catholic                                  1995       17:16

72. Alex Drummond, St. Peter’s                                       1993       17:17

      Doug Cuevas, Good Counsel                                     1993

      Josh Fronefield, Ridgewood                                       1992

75. Carlos Hernandez, Memorial                                     1993       17:18

      Russ Giancola, New Milford                                      1996

77. Romeo Joseph, Hackensack                                       1995       17:19

      Roy Schweizer, Passaic Tech                                     1990

79. Dan Sheth, Paramus Catholic                                    1994       17:20

      Dave Ledgerwood, Park Ridge                                   1994

      Danny Schuman, Saddle Brook                                 1992

82. Dan Patriarch, Eastern                                 1994       17:21

      Bill Hoag, Eastern                                                        1993

      Anthony Rodriguez, Memorial                                  1997

      Darrl Scopes, Pascack Hills                                        1990

86. Billy Young, Paramus Catholic                                 1992       17:22

       Todd Cotten, Ridgewood                                           1992

       Jim Coker, Fair Lawn                                                 1990

89. John Bryjak, Paramus Catholic                                 1994       17:23

      Sherod Mangum, Union                                              1994

      Anthony Shrout, St. Joseph Regional                       1998

92. Alexis Els, Memorial                                                   1992       17:24

93. Urbanovich, Cherokee                                                 1995       17:25

      Noah Murphy, Paramus Catholic                              1995

      Vic Mejia, Memorial                                                    1993

      Alex Hernandez, North Bergen                                  1992

97. Edwin Clark, Union Hill                                              1990       17:26

      Ferdinand Heredia, Memorial                                    1990

99. Seigle, Eastern                                                              1995       17:28

      Will Kuhl, Archbishop Curley (Md.)                        1993

      Greg Zagula, Paramus Catholic                 1992

      Manny Orama, Dover                                                  1990

 

GIRLS

 

1. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                             1993       18:16

2. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                              1997       18:40

3. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                               1997       18:46

4. Lauren Stuhr, Ridgewood                                              1994       19:23

5. Amy Smith, Ridgewood                                1995       19:29

6. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                                       1994       19:38

7. Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                                      1994       19:41

8. Kariesa Jensen, Marlboro                                              1992       19:42

    Jen Mackey, Sparta                                                        1990

10. Kim Folk, Ridgewood                                                  1994       19:46

11. Jackie Martin, Hackensack                                        1994       19:50

12. Danielle Eckartz, St. Francis Prep                             1997       19:53

13. Liz Figlar, Ridgewood                                                 1990       19:55

14. Dana Catanese, IHA                                                    1995       19:57

15. Chrissy Martin, Hackensack                                      1994       19:59

16. Diana Auter, Newton                                                   1990       20:18

17. Patti Martin, Hackensack                                           1997       20:23

18. Sonia Rebelo, Newark East Side                                1990       20:31

19. Tina Govic, Palisades Park                                         1994       20:33

20. Regina Gonzales, Holy Angels                                   1992       20:34

21. Eileen Fahey, Rutherford                                            1990       20:36

22. Beth Androski, Hackensack                                       1997       20:38

23. Zena Lobell, Ridgewood                                             1994       20:41

24. Marisol Solano, St. Francis Prep                                1997       20:45

      Monica Schiefen, Ridgewood                                    1997

25. Somers, Cherokee                                                        1995       20:46

      Shauna Koenig, Hackensack                                     1997

      Tara O’Neil, Ridgewood                                             1997

28. Giselle Marcano, Union Hill                                       1995       20:47

      Michiyo Kawasaki, IHA                                             1993

30. Frieda Behrens, Union                                                 1990       20:51

31. Gretchen Risko, Newton                                             1993       20:52

32. Anna McCusker, St. Francis Prep                              1997       20:53

33. Alex Kenworthy, IHA                                                 1995       20:55

34. Breda McGowan, Bergenfield                                    1990       20:56

35. Iciar Garcia, St. Francis Prep                                      1997       20:57

      Claire McGuire, Hackensack                                     1997

37. Nancy Siegel, Leonia                                                   1994       20:58

38. Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn                                           1990       21:02

39. Caitlin Schrein, Pascack Valley                 1993       21:03

40. Renee Zengel, Secaucus                                              1993       21:06

       Stephanie Andrasek, Newton                                    1990

42. Hoos, Cherokee                                                            1995       21:09

43. Alison Kraus, Horace Mann                                       1995       21:11

       Jamie Davies, Dover                                                   1997

45. Carrie Ruggles, Ridgewood                                        1995       21:13

      Katie Cohn, Ridgewood                                              1995

      Lauren Kilduff, St. Francis Prep                                1997

48. Fredyla Urena, Cliffside Park                                    1998

49. Kerry Ann Codling, Hackensack                              1990       21:17

50. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                                     1997       21:18

      Denise Auter, Newton                                                  1990

52. Iralda Castillo, Memorial                                            1992       21:19

53. Alyson Cangemi, Ridgewood                                     1997       21:21

54. Beth Apsel, Ridgewood                                               1994       21:22

55. Kim Soldano, Freehold Twp.                                      1990       21:24

56. Liz Michaelis, Horace Mann                                     1997       21:28

57. Karen Androski, Hackensack                                    1993       21:29

58. Kate Cosgriff, Tenafly                                                1995       21:30

      Uli Bromme, Tenafly                                                  1997

60. Mahasin Pegeise, Rutherford                                     1997       21:31

61. Mary Thomas, Dumont                                               1997       21:32

62. April Quatrano, Hackensack                                      1997       21:33

      Nicole Brown, Palisades Park                                    1990

64. Maureen Amador, Union Hill                                     1997       21:36

65. Crystal DelGuidice, Wallkill Valley                         1995       21:38

      Chris Willard, Edison                                                  1990

67. Joy Bashen, Metuchen                                                1993       21:39

      Cathy Rindge, River Dell                                             1990

69. Danielle Walther, Ridgewood                                    1997       21:40

70. Maria Arias, Hackensack                                           1993       21:42

      Candida Lozano, Union Hill                                       1990

72. Claire Blaney, Ridgewood                                          1992       21:43

73. Elyse Lee, Ridgewood                                                 1993       21:44

74. Belias, Cherokee                                                           1995       21:45

       Jeanne Reilly, Ridgewood                                          1992


RIDGEWOOD INVITATIONAL COURSE LIST (1981-DATE)

 

BOYS

 

1. Mikel Thomas, Clovis (CA)                                          2004       15:29.7

2. Dave Entenmann, Washingtonville (NY)                   1987       15:31.0

3. Paul Marabito, CBA                                                       1982       15:32.1

4. Rich Falcone, Vernon                                                    1987       15:38.0

5. John Trautmann, Monroe-Woodbury (NY)                1983       15:38.2

6. Jim Herdman, Hunterdon Central                               1983       15:39.4

7. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills                                   1983       15:39.6

8. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                              1982       15:40.5

9. Brian Walsh, Chatham                                                  1990       15:41.0

10. Dan Busby, New Paltz (NY)                                       2004       15:41.9

11. Tim Greim, Washingtonville (NY)                            1989       15:45.9

12. Nuno Santo, St. Benedict’s                                         1990       15:46.0

13. Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                    1981       15:47.2

14. Chris Nippert, Warwick Valley (NY)                        1982       15:50.6

15. Andy Ball, Pequannock                                              1983       15:50.9

16. Dave Fuhrman, Port Jefferson (NY)                          1982       15:51.8

17. Lawrence Brown, Kennedy                                        1986       15:52.0

      Ed Carmack, Warwick Valley                                    1994

19. Rich Hubbard, Hackensack                                        1982       15:52.8

20. Kevin Kenney, Raritan                                1990       15:54.0

21. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                                 2002       15:54.6

22. Rich Rizzuto, Lakewood                                            1982       15:55.3

23. Bill Barrett, CBA                                                          1983       15:57.2

24. Herb Williams, Lakewood                                         1983       15:58.0

       Tim Greim, Washingtonville                                     1987

 

Manuel Thomas, Washingtonville                   1997       15:58.2

Mike Krafozyk, Southern Lehigh                      1984       15:59.0

GIRLS

 

1. Aislinn Ryan, Warwick Valley                                     2004       17:19.7

2. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                                              1997       18:13.4

3. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                      1983       18:14.2

4. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                                               1997       18:14.3

5. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield                                   1984       18:16.0

6. Megan Holden, Shoreham (NY)                                   1986       18:19.5

7. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood                                              1981       18:20.5

8. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood                                  1982       18:22.7

9. Heather Iatauro, Tri-Valley                                           2003       18:24.3

10. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                                           1993       18:28.0

11. Jeanine Radice, St. Joseph By The Sea                    1983       18:29.9

12. Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1986       18:33.8

13. Carol Parietti, Warwick Valley (NY)                        1983       18:34.9

14. Laura LaMenna, Shaker (NY)                                    1982       18:35.0

15. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian             2001       18:36.1

16. Lisa Roder, Wallenpaupack (Pa.)                              1993       18:38.2

17. Autumn Fogg, Hunterdon Central                             1994       18:39.0

18. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                                      1984       18:40.9

19. Tammi Reiss, Eldred                                                    1983       18:41.8

20. Krystal Duke, Clovis (CA)                                          2004       18:42.0

21. Mary Strothers, Williamsport (Pa.)                           1986       18:44.0

22. Danielle Trimport, Warwick Valley (NY)                2003       18:44.3

23. Lynne Mundy, Cornwall (NY)                                   2003       18:45.1

24. Justina Doyle, Hunterdon Central                             1986       18:48.0

25. Maryann Bair, Williamsport (Pa.)                             1986       18:49.0

 

Susan Masters, Williamsport (Pa.)                   1986       18:51.0

Cherie Muckel, Williamsport (Pa.)                  1988

Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                            1986       18:53.0

Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                              1982       18:53.1


WEST HUDSON COUNTY PARK AT KEARNY LIST (1983-DATE)

BOYS

1. Victor Lopez, Leonia                                     2008       16:27

2. Dave Clayton, Wood-Ridge                          1986       16:32

3. Jeff Clark, Bogota                                          1997       16:36

4. Pat Rochford, Bogota                                    2007       16:43

5. Chris Moore, Emerson                                   1986       16:49

6. Brian Rochford, Bogota                                2007       16:52

7. Felix Olivo, Secaucus                                    1994       16:54

8. Matt Lingam, Park Ridge                              2006       16:55

9. Danny Chaves, Secaucus                              1999       16:58

10. Russ Giancola, New Milford                      1997       17:01

    Ron Gerhold, Emerson                                  1997

    Tom Cullen, Bergen Tech                             2005

13. Jeff Koegel, Wood-Heights                        1990       17:02

14. Diego Gioffre, Palisades Park                    1996       17:03

15. David Ledgerwood, Park Ridge                 1993       17:05

     Rafael Abreu, Leonia                                    2002

17. Scott Menti, Cresskill                                   1997       17:06

     Brett Bogovich, Ridgefield                           1993

19. Brian Morrow, Wood-Heights                    1988       17:10

      Nick Harris, Palisades Park                        2000

21. Gilby Hawkins, Leonia                               1997       17:12

      Dan Emont, Bergen Tech                            2003

23.  Sergio Zea, Palisades Park                         2000       17:13

       Tom Eickelberg, Leonia                             2005

25. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst                             2008       17:14

26. Samuel Janssen, Park Ridge                       2007       17:15

27. Jamie Cortes, Palisades Park                      1995       17:16

       Steve Begley, Cresskill                               2001

29. Tom Penna, Wood-Heights                         1989       17:17

30. Colin McNamara, Emerson                        1989       17:18

       Frank Rivera, Becton                                  1998

       Omar Sow, Leonia                                      2004

33. Greg Rubino, Wood-Heights                      1989       17:19

      Rob Clifton, Rutherford                              1988

      Adrian Castano, Palisades Park 1999

36. David Lopez, Rutherford                            1989       17:20

      Peter Leighton, Bogota                               1998

38. Thomas Sanderson, Park Ridge                  2007       17:21

39. Brian Shuff, New Milford                           1992       17:22

40. Matt Lannin, Ridgefield                               1997       17:28

      Diasuke Kusaka, Cresskill                           1992

      Mark Lampert, Park Ridge                          1991

      Kevin Ryan, Bogota                                    1988

      Robb Lages, Palisades Park                        1986

      Patrick Ryan, Leonia                                   2008

46. Rob Kein, Becton                                         2004       17:30

      Mike Wilkens, Leonia                                 2007

48. Jeff Rubino, Wood-Heights                        1989       17:31

49. Sean Emmerling, Palisades Park               2000       17:33

50. Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech                       2005       17:34

51. Hugo Juarez, Palisades Park                       1995       17:37

      Neal Joseph, Bergen Tech                           1998

      Kevin Walsh, Bergen Tech                         2002

      Arthur Freitas, Palisades Park                    2007

55. Kevin Agno, Leonia                                     1997       17:38

      Matt Magnifico, Becton                              2002

      Matt John, Cresskill                                      2008

58. Rob Lipchus, Rutherford                            1988       17:39

      Kyle Fekete, New Milford                          2005

      Tim Filakov, Bergen Tech                          2005

61. Mike Healy, Ridgefield                                1986       17:40

62. Mike Mirakian, Palisades Park                  1993       17:41

63. Jason Russell, Rutherford                           1988       17:43

      Lou Sarabando, Harrison                            1986

65. Mike Ryan, Bogota                                      1991       17:44

66. Hozaifa Cassubhai, Emerson                     1995       17:45

      Chris Kearns, Leonia                                   1991

      Chris McCafferty, Rutherford                   1989

69. Joe Licitra, Leonia                                        1999       17:46

70. Chris Lesko, Ridgefield                               2005       17:47

71. Allen Connell, Ridgefield                            1999       17:48

     Daquan Huffin, Palisades Park                   2002

73. Mario Ferreira, Harrison                             1989       17:49

74. Miguel Centeno, Palisades Park 2000       17:50

75. Anderson Espinosa, Palisades Park           1999       17:51

76. Billy Haase, Bogota                                     1999       17:52

      Travis Hawkins, Leonia                              2000

      T.J. Buttner, Bogota                                     2006

79. Phil Nelson, Rutherford                              1991       17:53

      Dan Henkel, Secaucus                                 1987

81. Ken Ulmer, New Milford                            1992       17:54

      Mike Woyce, Becton                                   2005

83. Jeff Tollefson, Rutherford                          1990       17:55

       Andres Acosta, Leonia                               2004

85. Rob Lado, Ridgefield                                   1999       17:56

     Adam Forman, Leonia                                  2001

87. Joe Hwang, Cresskill                                    1998       17:57

88. Paul Capuzzo, Emerson                              1988       17:58

      Steven Sagona, Park Ridge                         2008

90. Bobby Goers, Palisades Park                      1996       18:00

      Wonpa Lee, Rutherford                              1988

      Julio Villegas, Palisades Park                    2003

93. Scott Lunin, Park Ridge                               1997       18:01

94. Edwin Reyes, Bergen Tech                         1996       18:02

      Jason Bloodworth, Bogota                          1991

      Larry Stevens, Dwight-Englewood            2005

97. Paul Dallorso, Bogota                                 1992       18:03

      Boris Feinstein, Dwight-Englewood          2002

      Bryan Rojas, Leonia                                    2002

      Chris Pozo, Bogota                                      2006


GIRLS (2005 7th and above between 21:41-22:41)

1. Robyn Heim, Lyndhurst                1986       19:30

2. Jennifer Narr, Rutherford                              1986       20:28

3. Katherine Deleon, Palisades Park                2004       20:30

4. Nancy Siegel, Leonia                                     1993       20:31

5. Subarna Sura, Bogota                                    2005       20:36

6. Eileen Fahey, Rutherford                              1990       20:40

7. Erica Cesario, Bogota                                    1995       20:42

8. Kirsten LaFond, Bogota                1995       20:44

9. Jessica Grieco, Emerson                                1988       20:46

10. Jen Carlin, Cresskill                                      1989       20:51

11. Catie Messick, New Milford                       2006       20:52

12. Betsy Eickelberg, Leonia                            2007       20:58

13. Mai Sameshima, Cresskill                           2004       21:02

14. Alicia Henry, Cresskill                 2004       21:06

15. Tina Govic, Palisades Park                         1994       21:10

      Kristy Victory, New Milford                      2005

17. Katy Botsford,  Cresskill                              2000       21:11

18. Nancy Sinclair, St. Mary’s                          1996       21:13

     Ann Sourek, Palisades Park                         1989

20. Renee Zengel, Secaucus                              1993       21:18

21. Joanna Fuentes, Palisades Park                  2004       21:19

22. Stephanie Sinclair, Ridgefield                    2003       21:20

23. Yvonne Logan, North Arlington                1987       21:22

24. Siobhan O’Brien, Bogota                            2007       21:23

25. Evelina Marut, Becton                                 2005       21:24

26. Karin Goers, Palisades Park                       1992       21:25

      Sophie Barton, Leonia                                 2000

28. Maria Sferuzza, Lyndhurst                         1987       21:29

29. Courtney Reggo, Ridgefield                        2002       21:32

30. Cassandra Lacorazza, Palisades Park       2008       21:34

31. Nicole Brown, Palisades Park                    1989       21:35

      Concetta Panuccio, Bogota                        1998

      Stephanie Brown, Bogota                           2000

     Heather Lehmann, Park Ridge                    2007

35. Camille Longue, Bergen Tech                   2005       21:38

36. Anna Castelli, Palisades Park                     1993       21:40

37. Minoshka Casanova, Palisades Park         2005       21:41

38. Allison Sinclair, Ridgefield                         2003       21:42

39. Stephanie Paglione, Palisades Park           1996       21:43

     Irene Rono, Lyndhurst                                  2003

41. Kelly Sinclair, Ridgefield                            2003       21:44

42. Dina Brintz, Emerson                                  1994       21:45

43. Christie O’ Hara, Bergen Tech                  2003       21:47

44. Sam Guerra, Hasbrouck Heights               2008       21:50

45. Gabrielle Skovira, Park Ridge                    2004       21:51

46. Jen Keane, Rutherford                                 1992       21:52

      Keyla Herrera, Palisades Park                    2000

48. Chris Tortora, North Arlington                   1992       21:54

49. Amy Giannatonio, Cresskill                        1987       21:55

50. Mary Bills, Rutherford                1988       21:57

      Kristen Boswell, Bergen Tech                   2000

      Melissa O’Brien, Harrison                          2003

53. Gen Kester, Bogota                                      1997       21:58

54. Linda Ndregoni, Cresskill                            2001       21:59

55. Audrey Ting, Secaucus                               1993       22:01

56. Tamara Figlia, North Arlington  1999       22:02

57. Almy Rojas, Bogota                                    1998       22:03

58. Melissa Origoni, Park Ridge                       2008       22:05

59. Angela Allegretta, Palisades Park             1989       22:06

60. Maria Baselice, Lyndhurst                          1988       22:07

     Leeann Weiner, Secaucus                            2006

62. Michelle Garrambone, Bogota                  1992       22:08

63. Bernadette LaFond, Bogota                       1993       22:11

64. Melanie Picciano, Palisades Park              1991       22:12

65. Angela Panuccio, Bogota                            1999       22:13

66. Gwen Gobbo, Palisades Park                     1998       22:15

       Amber Neal, Bogota                                   1999

      Anna Dorfman, Leonia                                2004

69. Kelly Kirby, New Milford                           1993       22:18

70. Christina Keane, Rutherford                      1993       22:20

     Evyn Gregory-Stewart, Leonia                   2004      

72. Ana DaSilva, Harrison                 1987       22:22

     Jamie Woyce, Becton                                   2005

     Vanessa Vargas, New Milford                     2008

75. Christie Petersen, Emerson                         1986       22:25

76. Patti Potter, Emerson                                   1992       22:26

      Melissa Pace, Rutherford                            1990

      Karen Lassoni, Becton                2004

      Jenna Vigna, New Milford                          2004

80. Denise Corrao, North Arlington 1987       22:27

     Sabina Sura, Bogota                                      2002

82. Jennifer Belthoff, New Milford                  1997       22:28

     Renee Knurowski, Becton                           2001

84. Rachel Smith, Cresskill                                1988       22:29

85. Sandy Lucev, Ridgefield                             1999       22:34

      Amanda Laverty, Ridgefield                      2000

87. Nicole Falcone, North Arlington                1988       22:35

88. Chrissy Walker, Leonia                               1992       22:36

      Francine Smith, Palisades Park                  2000

90. Liz Keohane, Bergen Tech                         1997       22:37

      Melissa Diodonet, Bogota                          1998

      Janet Park, Bergen Tech                              2000

      Grace Cho, Palisades Park                          2004

      Victoria Clark, Bogota                2008

95. Lina Lopez, Becton                                      1990       22:38

      Elena Primerano, Lyndhurst                       1987

      Elizabeth Briggs, Leonia                             1986

98. Megan Adams, Rutherford                         1993       22:39

99. Lori Reisinger, Ridgefield                           1998       22:41

      Adrianna Ramirez, Secaucus                     1999

VAN CORTLANDT PARK AREA COURSE LIST (-1994)

1. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                  1992       12:25.8

2. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic                  1976       12:26.0

3. Kevin Walsh, St. Joseph Regional               1973       12:32.0

4. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                          1983       12:36.6*

5. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills                   1983       12:37.2*

6. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                      2008       12:38.6

7. Roger Jones, Ramsey                                    1976       12:39.0*

8. Tim Conheeney, Paramus Catholic             1972       12:40.0

9. Rob Molke, Don Bosco                                 2007       12:41.0

10. Mike Scarborough, Bergen Catholic         1971       12:46.0*

11. Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood                          1986       12:46.5*

12. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                     1989       12:48.2*

13. Bob McDermott, Paramus Catholic          1973       12:49.0

14. Ernie Lugo, St. Joseph Regional                1981       12:49.9*

15. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                      1981       12:50.2*

16. Kevin McCabe, Ridgewood                        1987       12:52.0*

17. Anthony Belgiovine, Don Bosco               2007       12:53.0*

18. Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                      2008       12:54.0*

Gary Riley, Queen of Peace                              1971*

20. Rich Hubbard, Hackensack                        1982       12:54.5*

21. Rich Karrh, Englewood                               1970       12:54.9*

22. Greg Miller, Northern Highlands              1972       12:55.0*

23. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                          2009       12:55.2

24. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                 2003       12:55.4*

25. Ken Marzan, Park Ridge                             1973       12:56.0*

26. Howie Rosas, Don Bosco                           2009       12:57.6

27. Bill Reinert, St. Joseph Regional               1968       12:58.0*

28. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                        2006       12:58.3*

29. Paul Thomas, Paramus Catholic 1978       12:59.0*

30. Tom Hughes, Ridgewood                            1980       12:59.7*

31. Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                     1984       13:00.9

32. Kevin Conheeney, Hackensack                 1970       13:02.0

33. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic                   1977       13:03.0

34. Dan Emont, Ridgewood                              2006       13:03.3

35. Mike Matos, Queen of Peace                     1994       13:04.0

36. Tom Tomai, Ridgewood                              1974       13:05.0

37. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands              1991       13:05.4

38. Mark Herko, Bergen Catholic                    1969       13:06.0

      Chris Moore, Emerson                1986

      Clark Woods, Pascack Hills                        1973      

41. Sean Swift, Don Bosco                                2002       13:06.2

42. Paul Marzan, Park Ridge                             1975       13:07.0

43. Gerry Clark, Paramus Catholic                  1978       13:08.0

       John Eberle, Bergenfield                            1978

       Rick Devine, Westwood                             1975

       Rick Stukey, Teaneck                                1973

47. John Malone, Bergen Catholic                   1978       13:09.0

      Mike Cator, Ridgewood                              2004

49. Brian Davis, Ridgewood                             2003       13:09.7

50. Rick Rothschild, Paramus                          1974       13:10.0

51. Michael Belgiovine, Don Bosco                2008       13:10.2

52. Vin Deuschel, Bergen Catholic                 1977       13:11.0

       Andy Zucaro, Pascack Valley                   1974

      Bob Dolan, Dumont                                     1973

55. Mark Jaeckel, Saddle Brook                       1974       13:12.0

56. Regan Ladisic, Paramus Catholic              1990       13:12.7

57. Mike Rice, Bergen Catholic                       1974       13:13.0

58. Rick Bolline, Saddle Brook                        1976       13:15.0

       Van Gothner, Tenafly                 1974

      Peter Gerboth, Don Bosco                          2002

61. Tony Mann, Mahwah                                  1975       13:16.0

62. Tony Fitzgerald, Tenafly                            1978       13:17.0

       Barry Nelson, Pascack Hills                      1975

       Bill Roberts, Bergen Catholic                   1970

       Frank Moran, Bergen Catholic                 1973

66. Dan Contreras, Don Bosco                         1997       13:18.0

67. Rich Murphy, Don Bosco                           1976       13:19.0

      Marty Carle, Bergen Catholic                    1973

69. Lance Sniatkowski, Ramsey                      1977       13:20.0

       Hugh Monahan, Paramus Catholic          1975


BOWDOIN PARK COURSE LIST

BOYS

1. David Rosas, Don Bosco                             2016       15:59.7

2. Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                               2016       16:02.9

3. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                      2008       16:07.6

4. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                        2013       16:11.0

5. Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                        2008       16:16.3

6. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                        2011       16:21.9

7. Christian Costello, Don Bosco                     2011       16:23.2

8. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst                               2009       16:24.2

9. Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                         2014       16:25.4

10. Robert Molke, Don Bosco                          2007       16:26.5

11. Connor Nicholson, Don Bosco                  2014       16:27.2

12. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco                     2009       16:28.7

13. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                          2009       16:29.8

14. Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood                 2010       16:31.2

15. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills              2013       16:31.9

16. Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                          2010       16:35.0

17. Anthony Belgiovine, Don Bosco               2007       16:37.2

18. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                          2012       16:37.6

19. Zach Weland, Don Bosco                           2014       16:40.8

20. Tom Holster, Indian Hills                            2015       16:40.9

21. Steve Fiumefreddo, Indian Hills            2016       16:42.9

22. Howie Rosas, Don Bosco                           2009       16:43.0

23. Justin Touhey, Don Bosco                        2016       16:43.5

24. Ken Marshall, Ridgewood                          2015       16:45.2

25. Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco                        2012       16:45.3

26. Nick Ward, Indian Hills                               2010       16:45.9

27. Jerome Perkins, Indian Hills                       2007       16:46.0

28. Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                            2011       16:46.9

29. Joe Erskine, Don Bosco                            2016       16:48.1

30. Justin Fuhrman, Don Bosco                       2015       16:49.2

31. Nick Salamone, Ridgewood                       2011       16:55.1

32. Danny Daurio, Bogota                                 2015       16:57.0

33. Rob Townsend, Don Bosco                        2012       16:57.2

34. James Draney, Bogota                              2016       16:58.3

35. John Prizzi, Indian Hills                               2010       16:59.4

36. Stephen Wyka, Don Bosco                         2007       16:59.5

37. Brad Rynkowski, Ridgewood                  2016       16:59.6

38. Erik Buser, Ramsey                                     2011       17:00.0

39. Joe Zisa, Wayne Hills                2016       17:00.8

40. Nick Lapinski, Don Bosco                          2010       17:01.1

41. Derek Barney, Indian Hills                      2016       17:01.8

42. Erik Hellstrom, Paramus                             2013       17:03.4

43. Erik Lapinski, Don Bosco                           2009       17:07.0

44. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                           2015       17:08.5

45. Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco                       2011       17:09.2

46. George Galkin, Wayne Hills                       2015       17:11.1

47. Nick Barnabic, Ridgewood                         2015       17:11.5

48. Travis Spicer, Ridgewood                           2011       17:11.7

49. Chris Leymeister, Indian Hills               2016       17:12.6

50. Matt Cohane, Indian Hills                           2015       17:12.8

51. Alex Zeepvat, Don Bosco                           2015       17:14.4

52. John Pujols, Hackensack                            2011       17:15.1

53. Brendan Offer, Don Bosco                         2008       17:16.2

54. Schan Lartique, Don Bosco                        2012       17:17.0

55. Max Bruno, Indian Hills                              2007       17:19.0

56. Bobby Gonzalez, Don Bosco                     2014       17:19.4

57. Luke Novak, Don Bosco                             2014       17:19.7

58. Billy McNicholas, Don Bosco                   2015       17:20.0

59. Will Baginski, Ridgewood                        2016       17:20.3

60. Juan Pimental, Hackensack                        2011       17:21.3

61. John Dugan, Ramsey                                   2009       17:23.0

62. Will Maltin, Old Tappan                            2011       17:23.6

63. Michael Dua, Don Bosco                          2016       17:24.3

64. Mohamed Eid, Ridgewood                         2010       17:31.2

65. Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                              2013       17:32.1

66. Pete Tuohy, Indian Hills                              2010       17:33.6

67. Brandon Baxter, Don Bosco                       2009       17:34.0

68. Ryan Nicholson, Don Bosco                     2015       17:34.9

69. Lee Weisberger, Wayne Hills                     2011       17:36.3

70. Donovan Tucker, Don Bosco                     2014       17:36.8

71. Nick Mendolia, Don Bosco                        2011       17:38.0

72. Kieran Ungemach, Don Bosco 2016       17:38.2

73. Peter Theuerkauf, Bergen Catholic       2016       17:39.3

74. Sid Wagh, Ridgewood                               2016       17:40.3

75. Bobby Oehrlein, Indian Hills                  2016       17:41.6

76. David Frering, Ridgewood                          2012       17:42.1

Pat Donnelly, Don Bosco                                  2015

78. Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                       2011       17:42.3

79. Katuro Tamura, Ridgewood                       2012       17:42.4

80. Matt Hartman, Don Bosco                       2016       17:42.9

81. Kevin Ramos, Don Bosco                           2012       17:43.1

82. Nik Haas, Ramsey                                       2012       17:44.2

83. Ben Zamboldi, Ridgewood                         2015       17:44.4

84. Mike Pallotta, Don Bosco                           2013       17:45.1

85. Storm Dublirer, Ridgewood                        2011       17:46.6

86. Connor Secora, Bergen Catholic            2016       17:47.8

87. James Weissenborn, Old Tappan              2014       17:50.3

88. Michael Whalen, Bergen Catholic            2012       17:50.8

89. Chris Singer, Kinnelon                2015       17:54.5

90. Patrick Ryan, Leonia                                   2009       17:54.7

91. Rishi Jashnani, Wayne Hills                       2013       17:55.8

92. Brendan Boylan, Don Bosco                      2011       17:57.8

93. Brian Daniels, Ridgewood                          2012       17:58.1

94. Jonah Naftzger, Ridgewood                     2016       17:58.7

95. Mike Carapezza, Don Bosco                      2008       17:59.9

96. Ryan Neville, Ridgewood                           2012       18:00.0

97. Brian Cleary, Ridgewood                            2009       18:00.4

Bobby Corcoran, Indian Hills                            2012

99. Nick Francis, Ridgewood                            2009       18:00.5

100. Carlos Coronado, Hackensack                2011       18:00.9

GIRLS

1. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                        2015       18:57.1

2. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                         2008       19:03.4

3. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels                           2010       19:04.3

4. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian  2011       19:05.7

5. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                          2014       19:08.5

6. Ariana North, Northern Highlands              2011       19:14.5

7. Erin Thompson, IHA                                     2010       19:24.7

8. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                          2014       19:26.0

9. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                     2016       19:31.2

10. Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills                2013       19:35.9

11. Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                2016       19:36.8

12. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills              2015       19:42.8

13. Catherine Pagano, Ridgewood                   2012       19:50.1

14. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                 2016       19:50.4

15. Jen Molke, Holy Angels                              2010       19:54.3

16. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                             2012       19:56.3

17. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                          2009       20:00.0

18. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                   2013       20:01.4

19. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                        2013       20:03.4

20. Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey                       2009       20:08.1

21. Corinne Barney, Indian Hills                  2016       20:14.4

22. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                          2012       20:17.4

23. Mary Kay Duff, IHA                                   2007       20:17.9

24. Lexi Harris, Ramapo                                 2016       20:18.6

25. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands   2015       20:21.0

26. Hannah Fishbein, Ridgewood                 2016      

27. Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands      2015       20:26.0

28. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                 2013       20:28.6

29. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                  2015       20:30.6

30. Angelina Tarabokija, Kinnelon              2015       20:31.6

31. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                    2012       20:33.7

32. Lindsey Lucas, Paramus                             2012       20:34.0

33. Erin Ahearn, IHA                                         2013       20:36.0

34. Megan Brockmeier, IHA                          2013       20:38.5

35. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2007       20:45.7

36. Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                          2013       20:46.2

37. Brittany Day, Demarest                               2011       20:50.5

38. Rachel Lotterman, IHA                               2011       20:54.6

39. Maureen Crimmins, Holy Angels              2010       20:58.0

40. Abby Taylor, Ridgewood                            2014       21:00.6

41. Natalie Zawistowska, Wayne Hills        2015       21:02.6

42. Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                      2010       21:02.7

43. Emily Becker, Wayne Hills                      2015       21:03.4

44. Onyi Obelle, Hackensack                           2011       21:06.5

45. Kelly Cleary, Ridgewood                            2014       21:07.8

46. Sarah Mellea, IHA                                       2007       21:09.4

47. Meghan Adams, Ridgewood                    2015       21:13.5

48. Maggie Senor, IHA                                      2007       21:14.0

49. Heather Fuhrman, Holy Angels                  2009       21:15.2

50. Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                       2012       21:16.6

51. Alexandra Pyper, Wayne Hills                   2012       21:17.2

52. Cassie Keyes, Ridgewood                          2016       21:21.2

Shea Brennan, Wayne Hills                            2016

54. Olivia Randolph, Teaneck                        2014       21:24.0

55. Katie Keyes, Ridgewood                           2016       21:24.2

56. Corrina Cobb, Ridgewood                          2014       21:29.2

57. Marni Millstein, Wayne Hills                     2011       21:29.4

58. Karina North, Northern Highlands            2011       21:31.6

59. Paige Wilderotter, No. Highlands          2015       21:31.8

60. Caitlyn Wallace, Wayne Hills                     2012       21:36.1

61. Sophia Sheehey, Ridgewood                    2015       21:37.5

62. Hannah Relovsky, Kinnelon                    2016       21:43.8

63. Danielle Cole, IHA                                       2013       21:44.8

64. Kaleigh Kenny, Holy Angels                      2009       21:45.3

65. Kelly Hayes, Holy Angels                           2010       21:45.6

66. Deanna Dragone, IHA                                 2011       21:47.5

67. Kaitlyn Johnston, Ramsey                          2012       21:48.1

68. Kathryn Post, Eastern Christian 2011       21:48.7

69. Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                   2012       21:52.6

70. Jacqueline Clinton, Ramsey                       2009       21:53.8

71. Haley Driscoll, Ridgewood                       2016       21:54.1

72. Tori Sheldon, IHA                                      2016       21:56.2

73. Kelly Buccisano, Indian Hills                     2012       22:00.2

74. Cara Power, IHA                                          2013       22:01.3

75. Jolie Bartner, Paramus                2012       22:02.7

76. Kayla Van Lenten, Eastern Christian        2010       22:04.0

77. Shannon Glynn, Holy Angels                     2010       22:07.3

78. Lizzie Rosenberger, Ramsey                     2009       22:12.3

79. Erin Ennis, Holy Angels                              2010       22:12.7

80. Elizabeth O’Brien, Bogota                         2011       22:13.5

81. Lexi Mendolia, IHA                                     2013       22:15.1

82. Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian           2011       22:20.4

83. Krissie Gaffney, Indian Hills                      2012       22:22.1

84. Jerilyn Rynkowski, Ridgewood              2016       22:22.2

85. Leah Rosenfeld, Ridgewood                       2015       22:23.2

86. Madeline Daly, Indian Hills                     2016       22:25.4

87. Maggie Tillotson, Ramsey                         2012       22:25.8

88. Brittany Schofield, Ridgewood               2016       22:30.5

89. Anastasia Zelenin, Wayne Hills 2015       22:32.2

90. Bridget Zimny, Northern Highlands         2015       22:33.0

91. Emily Zames, Indian Hills                       2016       22:37.6

92. Lisa Anderson, Ramsey                              2010       22:40.8

Katie Hall, Ramsey                                            2010

94. Tara Rutkowski, IHA                                   2007       22:43.9

95. Jessica Wisse, Eastern Christian                2010       22:44.5

96. Liz Wafer, IHA                                             2013       22:46.4

97. Macy Kissel, Indian Hills                         2016       22:49.4

98. Tara Cirillo, Ridgewood                              2012       22:51.6

99. Leanne Atkinson, Indian Hills                2016       22:52.1

100. Emily Spence, Northern Highlands         2015       22:52.2


GREYSTONE PARK COURSE LIST

Boys

1. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills                2012       15:59

Justin Touhey, Don Bosco                              2016

3. Ramon Fantuazzi, Pompton Lakes              2012       16:16

4. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                             2015

Caleb Shaia, Bergen Catholic                        2016

6. Rishi Jashnani, Wayne Hills                          2014       16:25

7. Mike Secreti, Paramus                                  2012       16:26

8. Nick Salamone, Ridgewood                         2012       16:29

9. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                        2012       16:30

10. Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                         2012       16:34

11. George Galkin, Wayne Hills                       2014       16:38

Jason Rodriguez, Passaic Tech                      2016

13. Ian Clarke, Old Tappan                              2012       16:41

14. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                               2012       16:42

15. Jorge Maldonado, Palisades Park              2012       16:45

Dean Falato, Wayne Valley                               2014

Joe Erskine, Don Bosco                                   2016

Jonathan Marcus, Fair Lawn                        2016

19. Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                       2012       16:46

20. Anthony Navarro, Passaic                           2012       16:47

Jack LaCarrubba, Wayne Valley                      2012

Mike Sondej, Bergen Catholic                          2014

23. Hee Tae An, Indian Hills                             2012       16:48

Adham Ziyadeh, Cliffside Park                        2014

25. Tom Selvaggi, Bergen Catholic                 2014       16:49

26. Jessie Boria, Clifton                                     2012       16:50

27. Alejandro Ibarguen, Passaic Tech             2015       16:51

28. Ryan Neville, Ridgewood                           2012       16:52

29. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                         2012       16:53

Hussein Elmeshad, Leonia                2014

Jackson Burnett, Passaic Tech                      2016
32. Zakaria Fouad, Passaic Tech                      2012       16:54

33. Juan Pimentel, Hackensack                        2012       16:55

Graham Jones, Ridgewood                                2012      

James Buser, Mahwah                                       2012

Nik Haas, Ramsey                                              2012

37. Jovanie Sotomayor, Bogota                       2012       16:56

Karl DesRosiers, Palisades Park                      2014

Bilal Rabah, Bergen Catholic                        2016

40. Brian Clarendon, Ridgewood                     2012       16:57

Michael Germinario, Wayne Valley                2012

William Hooper, Lyndhurst                              2014

Connor Secora, Bergen Catholic                   2016      

44. Walter Tarr, Ramapo                                  2014       16:58

45. Ron Mordkovich, Fair Lawn                      2014       16:59

Ryan Nicholson, Don Bosco                           2016

47. Vincent Falato, Wayne Valley                   2014       17:00

48. Stephan Pena, Ridgefield Park                   2012       17:02

49. Brian Daniels, Ridgewood                          2012       17:03

Patrick Watters, Ramsey                                   2012

Kieran Ungemach, Don Bosco                       2016

52. Joe Zisa, Wayne Hills                2014       17:04

53. James Brennan, Wayne Hills                  2014       17:05

54. Bobby Corcoran, Indian Hills                     2012       17:06

55. Storm Dublirer, Ridgewood                        2012       17:07

Xavier Locke, Lyndhurst                                 2015      

57. Michael Zimmerman, Wayne Hills            2012       17:09

Chris Evans, Indian Hills                                   2012

Isaiah Aviles, Lyndhurst                                    2015

60. Andrew Brennan, Glen Rock                     2012       17:10

61. Erik Helstrom, Paramus                              2012       17:11

Dan Sullivan, Rutherford                                2016

63. Ivan Zelenin, Wayne Hills                           2012       17:12

David Talerico, Wayne Hills                             2014

Stephen Covello, Lyndhurst                              2014

66. Dylan Fearon, Tenafly                                2012       17:13

67. Tom DiLandro, Indian Hills                        2012       17:14

Andre Francisco, Lyndhurst                              2014

Andy Biss, Lakeland                                         2014

70. Dylan Stanco, Lyndhurst                            2014       17:16

Derek Lewandowski, Ridgefield Park         2015

Peter Theuerkauf, Bergen Catholic             2016

73. Sebastien Meherji, Fair Lawn                    2014       17:17

74. Matt Morano, Bergen Catholic                  2014       17:20

75. Stefan Schuster, River Dell                         2012       17:21

Mike Gostkowski, Ramapo                              2013

77. Adam Herskovits, Wayne Valley              2012       17:22

78. David Frering, Ridgewood                          2012       17:23

Yungton Yang, Wayne Valley                          2012

80. Matt Cummings, West Milford                  2012       17:24

81. John Meyers, Indian Hills                            2012       17:25

Marc Mastropietro, Hasbrouck Heights          2012

83. Brian Gonzalez, Hackensack                     2012       17:26

Will Brancato, Rutherford                                2012

85. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                             2012       17:27

Anthony Dell’Aqulla, Lyndhurst                     2015

87. Nainesh Rana, Passaic                                 2012       17:28

Kevin Teets, New Milford                                 2012

89. Paul Antonick, Westwood                           2012       17:29

Sami Ellougani, Ramsey                                   2012

Masahiro Oikawa, Fort Lee                           2016

92. Louis Picininni, Wayne Hills                      2014       17:31

93. Gabriel Tapia-Suarez, Leonia 2014       17:32

94. Will Lenz, Bergen Catholic                      2016       17:33

95. Darren Malysa, Clifton                                2012       17:34

Ellis Lopez, Leonia                                             2014

97. Vijay Kamath, Old Tappan                        2012       17:36

Sylvester Delvillars, Teaneck                           2012

99. Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech                         2012       17:37

100. Kelvin Francisco, Fort Lee                    2015       17:38

Connor Haley, Bergen Catholic                    2016

 

Girls

1. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                  2012       18:13

2. Ariana North, Northern Highlands              2012       18:30

3. Catherine Pagano, Ridgewood                     2012       18:38

4. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                               2012       18:50

5. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                       2016       19:21

6. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                            2012       19:30

Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                              2012

8. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                     2012       19:32

9. Alexandra Harris, Ramapo                        2016       19:33

10. Ashley Linares, Paramus Catholic        2016       19:44

11. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                  2015       19:49

12. Caitlin McPartland, IHA                          2016       19:52

13. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                    2012       19:55

14. Lindsey Lucas, Paramus                             2012       20:02

15. Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                   2012       20:03

Allison Regan, Rutherford                                 2014

17. Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                       2012       20:07

18. Alexandra Pyper, Wayne Hills                   2012       20:08

19. Allison Fournier, Wayne Valley                2012       20:11

Sydney Shannon, Passaic Tech                      2016

21. Christie Na, Rutherford                            2016       20:15

22. Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                          2012       20:17

23. Kelly Cleary, Ridgewood                            2012       20:18

24. Leah Rosenfeld, Ridgewood                       2012       20:19

25. Corinne Myers, Westwood                         2012       20:20

26. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                   2014       20:26

27. Veronica Mahler, Northern Highlands     2012       20:28

28. Krissie Gaffney, Indian Hills                      2012       20:29

Kelly Buccisano, Indian Hills                            2012

Meralis Mendez, Passaic Tech                       2015

31. Megan Brockmeier, IHA                          2016       20:33

32. Nancy Habib, Passaic Tech                      2016       20:34

33. Jillian O’Brien, Bogota                             2012       20:35

Linnea Gilligan, Lakeland                              2016

35. Gabrielle Gonzaga, Clifton                         2012       20:36

36. Callen Vander May, Wayne Hills              2012       20:37

37. Arianna Lopez, Palisades Park                   2015

38. Jolie Bartner, Paramus                2012       20:41

Christine Kehrli, Park Ridge/Emerson            2012

40. Kateryna Tkachenko, Ramapo                  2014       20:42

Sam Biss, Lakeland                                           2016

42. Elizabeth O’Brien, Bogota                         2012       20:43

43. Ellen Ubl, Old Tappan                2012       20:47

44. Tara Cirillo, Ridgewood                              2012       20:48

45. Kylie Nugent, Garfield                2014       20:49

46. Jill Neggia, IHA                                           2016       20:50

47. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley                   2012       20:51

48. Caitlyn Wallace, Wayne Hills                     2012       20:52

49. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                                    2012       20:53

50. Maggie Tillotson, Ramsey                         2012       20:56

Anais Fernandez, Bogota                                  2012

Roshni Patel, Secaucus                                      2015

53. Gizette Perez, Lyndhurst                          2016       20:57

54. Victoria Sheldon, IHA                               2016       20:59

55. Caitlin Ubl, Old Tappan                             2012       21:00

Ingrid Faria, Fair Lawn                                      2014      

Juliette Bianchi, DePaul                                  2016

58. Vivian Tu, Bergen Tech                              2012       21:01

Christina Welzer, Demarest                              2012

Juliana Lee, Palisades Park                               2012

61. Tina Dadic, IHA                                          2916       21:02

62. Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills                2012       21:03

63. Courtney Brunet, Old Tappan                   2012       21:05

64. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands           2012       21:08

Megan Rudden, Lyndhurst                             2015

66. Lila Milgrom, Glen Rock                            2012       21:09

Jennifer Polo, Cliffside Park                             2014

68. Emily Croonquist, River Dell                     2012       21:10

69. Natalie Zawistawska, Wayne Hills        2014       21:11

70. Sydney Coughlin, Indian Hills                   2012       21:12

71. Kaitlyn Johnston, Ramsey                          2012       21:13

Mehek Parikh, Secaucus                                    2015

73. Shea Brennan, Wayne Hills                     2014       21:14

74. Sofia Nedelcheva, Clifton                           2012       21:15

Alyssa Gilligan, Ramapo                                  2015

Lindsay Cirne, Lyndhurst                               2016

77. Angeline Matthews, Wayne Valley           2012       21:16

Daniela Rodriguez, Cliffside Park                   2014

79. Kierra Jordan, Ramsey                2012       21:19

Kelly Weckstein, Lyndhurst                           2016

81. Katie Vernon, Ramsey                                2012       21:20

82. Isabel Anderson, Lakeland                         2014       21:21

Summer Regan, Rutherford                           2015

84. Bessie Zavidow, Pascack Valley               2012       21:24

Francesca Carnucci, West Milford                   2012

Caitlyn Clausell, Fair Lawn                              2014

87. Emily Bermudez, IHA                               2015       21:26

88. Lesley Jones, Ridgewood                            2012       21:27

Jenna Gerritsen, Fair Lawn                           2016

90. Taylor Ryan, West Milford                         2012       21:28

91. Elizabeth Visbeen, Manchester                 2012       21:32

92. Sofia Licata, Northern Highlands              2012       21:34

Rebecca Arnold, Rutherford                             2014

94. Hebah Syed, Fair Lawn                            2016       21:35

95. Rebecca Trattner, Northern Highlands     2012       21:36

Hannah Pinto, Old Tappan                2012

Mikayla Pacilio, Mahwah                                 2012

98. Anastas Zelenin, Wayne Hills                     2014       21:38

99. Olga Oretsky, Fair Lawn                             2012       21:40

Reina Tamura, Cresskill                                     2012