BERGEN INDOOR RECORDS

Need 1990 & 1991 -- Need auto times between 6.70 and 6.75 (55)          7.51 to 7.65

200 between 23.0 and 23.8

300 between 36.1 and 36.6 42.1 to 43.9

400 between 51.19 and 52.2              59.83 to 62.2

600 between 1:25.6 and 1:26.4       1:42 to 1:44.9

800  no boys                                                         2:20.2 to 2:25.0

1000 no boys                                                        3:12.0 to 3:14.3

1600 no boys                                                        5:11.61 to 5:25

3,200 between 9:43.0 and 9:49.9     11:48.0 to 11:56.7

PV 12-6 to 13-5

TJ 43 1 ¾ to 43-5 ¼                                            34-4 to 35-6 ¼

SP           no boys                                  35-3 to 37-8 ¼

 

 

BOYS

 

55M

 

1. Kyle Ellerson, Bergen Catholic                   2014                       6.1

2. Bob Hauk, St. Joseph Regional                    1969                       6.2

Derrick Horner, Don Bosco                              1988

Brian Gilbert, Teaneck                                      2005

5. Bill Walker, Englewood                1965                       6.3

Stan Finney, Hackensack                                  1970

John Rizzi, Elmwood Park                1975

Ben James, Hackensack                                    1982

Cliff Duncan, Englewood                                  1983

LaMonte Brown, Demarest                               1986

Stan Finney, Jr., Hackensack                           1988

Joe Dawkins, Hackensack                                1995

Cooper Rego, St. Joseph Regional                   1997

Michael Ray Garvin, Don Bosco                     2004

Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield                              2004

Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook                          2005

David Butler, Teaneck                                       2008

Mark Jones, Hackensack                                   2011

Jahmel Johnson, Bergen Catholic                    2016

Quanzie Lumsden, Englewood                      2018

 

55M (AT)

 

1. Joe Dawkins, Hackensack                            1995                       6.30

2. Derrick Horner, Don Bosco                          1988                       6.41

3. Kyle Ellerson, Bergen Catholic                   2015                       6.45

4. Lamonte Brown, Demarest                           1987                       6.48

5. Stan Finney, Jr., Hackensack                       1989                       6.49

Cooper Rego, St. Joseph Regional                   1997

7. David Butler, Teaneck                                   2008                       6.50

8. Raldaine McDonald, Englewood                 2008                       6.51

Jahmel Johnson, Bergen Catholic                    2016                      

10. Conor Davidson, River Dell                        2014                       6.53

11. Alijah Jackson, Paramus Catholic             2016                       6.55

12. Deandre Jennings, Hackensack                 2012                       6.57

Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic                      2017

Rahmir Johnson, Bergen Catholic               2017

15. Daryian Miles, Teaneck                              2012                       6.58

16. Michael Jackson, Hackensack                   1999                       6.59

17. Sherman Alston, St. Joseph                        2014                       6.60

18. Adrian Durant, Teaneck                              2001                       6.61

    Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield                         2004

    Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook                      2005

    Brian Gilbert, Teaneck                                  2005

22. Kevon Lumsden, Englewood                      2012                       6.62

      Hayden Lyons, Tenafly                               2013

      Brian Moran, Hasbrouck Heights              2016

      Cameron Shaw, Ridgefield Park            2018

26. Zack Smithlin, Fair Lawn                           1998                       6.63

     Mustafa Lawrence, Queen of Peace           2010

     Ben Davis, Old Tappan                2013

     Zack Bazile, St. Joseph                                 2014

30. Chris Zieglar, Ridgewood                           2007                       6.64

31. Greg Stripe, Mahwah                                  2008                      

      Quanzie Lumsden, Englewood               2018

33. Jemel Carter, Paramus Catholic            2018                       6.65

34. Ackeme Brown, Englewood                       2009                       6.66

35. Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park                  2014                       6.67

36. Marvin Whilby, Don Bosco                       2009                       6.68

      Tyler Shelder-McEvoy, No. High.             2015

38. Tony Hayes, Hackensack                           1988                       6.69

Conroy Walker, Hackensack                            2010

Al Artesona, Glen Rock                                     2010

Jamal Williams, Teaneck                                  2012

Kenny Clarke, Ramapo                                     2014

Kobi Grant, Ridgewood                                     2017

Matt Tai, Ridgewood                                        2018

45. Akira Monri, Ridgewood                            2008                       6.70

Justin Wimberley, Don Bosco                          2012

Lamar Thomas, Hackensack                            2013

Abdul-Hassan Neblett, Paramus Catholic      2015

Darnell Jackson, Teaneck                               2018

50. Damian Miles, Teaneck                              2007                       6.71

Akeem Thomas, Teaneck                                  2007

Michael Huertas, Fort Lee                                 2017

Jabari Garvin, St. Joseph Regional                   2012

54. Max Witt, Ridgewood                                  2009                       6.72

Michael Sargeant, Englewood                          2010

Josh Enriquez, Paramus                                     2011

Malcolm McKnight, Teaneck                           2011

Zach Hubner, River Dell                                    2013

Jake Sabatini, Ridgewood                                  2014

Rayshawn Hammond, Hackensack              2018

Owari Hoo, Teaneck                                         2018

62. Anthony Rosenburgh, Teaneck                 2002                       6.73

Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic                         2011

Sherman Alston, St. Joseph Regional              2012

Luke Lyons, Westwood                                     2013

Romaine Robinson, Don Bosco                     2018

67. Vincent Messina, No. Highlands               2013                       6.74

68. Dorien Bryant, Don Bosco                         2000                       6.75

      Kevin Thompson, Teaneck                        2002

      Anthony Cinelli, Paramus Catholic          2003

      Krystian Bautista, Paramus Catholic        2013

      Josh Landsman, Demarest                          2014

      Miles Watson, NV/Old Tappan                 2016

 

200

1. Damien Miles, Teaneck                                2008                       21.8

2. Rahmir Johnson, Bergen Catholic           2017                       22.05

3. Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills                          2006                       22.0

4. Marvin Whilby, Don Bosco                          2009                       22.17

5. Daryian Miles, Teaneck                2012                       22.20

6. David Butler, Teaneck                                   2008                       22.1

Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic                         2011

8. Melvin Sampson, Hackensack                     2001                       22.2

Kyle Ellerson, Bergen Catholic                        2015

10. Deandre Jennings, Hackensack                 2012                       22.34

11. Dorien Bryant, Don Bosco                         2000                       22.3

12. Joe Dawkins, Hackensack                          1995                       22.47

13. Quanzie Lumsden, Englewood               2018                       22.51

14. Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park                  2014                       22.4

      Christian Ozoria, Teaneck                          2015

16. Mark Lumsden, Englewood                        2001                       22.5

Adrian Durant, Teaneck                                    2000

Elijah Holder, Bergenfield                                 2010

Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights                   2010

Ernest Wingate, Bergen Catholic                     2010

Casey Pleasants, Teaneck                                  2010

Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan                        2012

23. Jahmel Johnson, Bergen Catholic              2016                       22.69

24. Conor Davidson, River Dell                        2014                       22.72

25. Akeem Thomas, Teaneck                           2007                       22.6

Conroy Walker, Hackensack                            2009

Mark Jones, Hackensack                                   2012

Dalton Friend, Don Bosco                                 2014

Jaleel Felton, Pascack Valley                            2014

Eddie Dehais, Bergen Catholic                         2015

Michael Huertas, Fort Lee                                 2017                      

32. Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic                2016                       22.78

33. Zack Smithlin, Fair Lawn                           1998                       22.7

Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield                              2004

Tinashe Kitchen, Fort Lee                                 2006

Jaivon Palmer, Englewood                2008

Zadique White, Teaneck                                    2010

Chris Maldonado, Paramus Catholic               2012

Jordan Jones, Teaneck                                       2012

Kobi Grant, Ridgewood                                     2017

Nana Agyemang, Paramus Catholic            2018

42. George Jenkins, Teaneck                            2014                       22.8

Andrew Jones, Englewood                              2018

44. Michael Epps, Englewood                           2006                       22.9

Kevon Lumsden, Englewood                            2012

Tahj Martin, Fort Lee                                         2017

Christian Abraham, Paramus Catholic      2018

48. Jon Reid, Bergen Tech                2003                       23.19

49. Ausar Walcott, Hackensack                       2007                       23.0

Jason Kelsey, Don Bosco                                  2007

Akira Monri, Ridgewood                                   2008

Calvin Knox, Indian Hills                                  2011

Jake Sabatini, Ridgewood                                  2014

Gary Polanco, Cliffside Park                            2014

Dan Cho, Old Tappan                                        2014

Andrew Schumacher, Old Tappan                  2015

Alijah Jackson, Paramus Catholic                   2016

Darnell Jackson, Teaneck                               2018

59. Rayshawn Hammond, Hackensack       2018                       23.14

60. Luke Bussetti, Northern Highlands       2018                       23.17

61. Ed Weiss, Pascack Valley                           1995                       23.1

Cooper Rego, SJR                                               1997

Jon Relay, Bergen Catholic                               1999

Matt St. Germain, Queen of Peace                   2005

Mike DiBella, Northern Highlands                  2007

Lemar Thomas, Hackensack                            2013

Tommy Smith, Hackensack                             2016                      

Matt Tai, Ridgewood                                        2018

Gianni Lisa, St. Joseph                                    2018

70. Jarrett Millien, Paramus Catholic         2018                       23.33

71. Stan Finney Jr., Hackensack                      1989                       23.2

Joe Jones, Englewood                                         2008

Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                               2009

Anthony Kardonsky, Tenafly                           2014

Tom Reinas, Old Tappan                                  2015

Anthony Lorenc, Indian Hills                            2016

Jayjoon Sim, Bergen Tech                              2018

78. Brian Gilbert, Teaneck                2005                       23.35

79. Ebner Edwards, Mahwah                           2017                       23.36

Krisnive Shepherd, Teaneck                          2018

81. Brandon Hospie, Paramus Catholic      2018                       23.38

82. Ky Scott, Teaneck                                        2003                       23.3

John Rubinetti, Bergen Catholic                      2007

Shawn Rembecky, Paramus                             2007

Rich Davis, Hasbrouck Heights                        2011

Doohee Han, Ridgewood                                   2014

Tyler Shedler-McAvoy, No. Highlands          2016

Ameer Miller, Hackensack                               2016

89. Jayquan Levy, Teaneck                              2016                       23.49

90. Kwame Banahene, Hackensack                2006                       23.4

Anthony Salemo, Ramsey                                 2014

Kevin Mawyin, Ridgefield Park                       2014

Ahman Williams, Paramus Catholic               2016

94. Jake Stass, Westwood                                  2006                       23.56

95. Andrew Sanchez, River Dell                    2017                       23.61

96. Ken Lassiter, Hackensack                          1994                       23.62

Zach Hubner, River Dell                                    2013

98. Miles Chamberlain, Demarest 2018                       23.64

99. Devon Larkins, Hackensack                      1995                       23.5

Raldaine McDonald, Englewood                      2008

Edward Blair IV, Ridgewood                            2010

Matt Beausoleil, Ridgewood                             2010

Malcolm McKnight, Teaneck                           2010

Hunter Hayek, St. Joseph Reg.                          2015

 

300Y

 

1. Doug Jackson, Hackensack                          1980                       31.7

2. Walt McCall, Hackensack                            1988                       31.99

3. Len Byrd, Leonia                                            1961                       32.4

Cliff Duncan, Englewood                                  1983

5. Jerry Wyche, Hackensack                            1974                       32.5

Brian Hansford, Englewood                              1979

Derrick Horner, Don Bosco                              1988

Joe Johnson, Hackensack                                  1986

Patel Whyte, Hackensack                                 2002

10. Mike Turner, Fort Lee                                 1984                       32.6

11. Matt Cato, Don Bosco                                 2008                       32.7

12. James Whiting, Hackensack                      1993                       32.88

13. Gary Gagliardi, Hasbrouck Heights          2001                       32.8

Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                               2010

15. Matt Krever, Ridgewood                             1991                       32.9

Andrew Gordon, Teaneck                                 1985

Akeem Thomas, Teaneck                                  2007

18. Zack Smithlin, Fair Lawn                           1998                       33.0

Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic                         2010

John Malespina, Park Ridge                              2012

21. Tim McDermott, Bergen Catholic             1993                       33.1

Greg Meletta, Bergen Catholic                         1996

Kawesi Darby, Hackensack                              1998

Jon Reid, Bergen Tech                                       2003

Doug Miller, Tenafly                                         1984

Joe Hawthorne, Saddle Brook                          1985

Dan Duff, Don Bosco                                         1985

Noah Lartigue, Don Bosco                2012

Lou Mastro, Paramus Catholic                         1976

Bob Darella, Paramus                                        1976

Kevin Kealy, Paramus Catholic                       1976

29. Ed Weiss, Pascack Valley                           1995                       33.3

Jim Froehlich, Rutherford                                 1984

Rich Sobi, Don Bosco                                        1985

Marvin Whilby, Don Bosco                              2009

33. Mike Rosenberg, Queen of Peace             1988                       33.4

Dorien Bryant, Don Bosco                                2001

Will Van Thunen, Don Bosco                           2002

36. Kevin Ervin, Bergen Catholic                    1992                       33.5

Mark Lumsden, Englewood                              2001

Jamie Havenar, Don Bosco                               1990

Tom Randall, Bergen Catholic                         2008

Kevin Halloran, Indian Hills                              2012

Steve Grau, Saddle Brook                                 1976

41. Vic Herlinsky, Don Bosco                          1984                       33.6

Tony Long, Teaneck                                          1984

Dom Gaston, Bergen Catholic                          2008

Corey Caidenhead, Bergenfield                        2009

John Cerulli, Paramus Catholic                        1976

45. Roan Sterling, Teaneck                               1993                       33.7

46. Mike Stein, Glen Rock                1995                       33.8

Connie Monisera, Lyndhurst                            1950

Dan Drescher, Don Bosco                                 1984

Will Ring, Bergen Catholic                               2008

50. Earnest Simmons, Englewood                    1992                       33.9

Paul Zeuke, New Milford                                  1985

Billy Griffith, Don Bosco                                  2009

 

300M

 

1. Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills                          2006                       34.3

2. Daryian Miles, Teaneck                2012                       34.5

3. Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights              2010                       34.6

4. Damian Miles, Teaneck                                2008                       34.7

5. Akeem Thomas, Teaneck                             2007                       34.8

6. Jaleel Felton, Pascack Valley                       2014                       34.9

7. Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park                     2014                       35.1

    Christian Ozoria, Teaneck                            2015

    Andrew Schumacher, NV/Old Tappan      2016

10. Dimar Labega, Rutherford                          2002                       35.3

Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco                                   2012

12. Elijah Holder, Bergenfield                          2010                       35.4

George Jenkins, Teaneck                                   2014

14. Joe Velasquez, Paramus                              1999                       35.5

Will Ring, Bergen Catholic                               2009

16. Mark Lumsden, Englewood                        2001                       35.6

Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                       2003

18. Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic                  2011                       35.85

19. Kiyon Harley, Paramus Catholic               1999                       35.7

Patel Whyte, Hackensack                                 2002

Conor Davidson, River Dell                               2014

Evan Bonfield, Mahwah                                    2017

Anthony Lorenc, Indian Hills                            2017

24. Tim McDermott, Bergen Catholic             1993                       35.8

Ariel Acosta, Bergenfield                                  2000

Derrick Darius, Bergen Catholic                      2002

Will Van Thunen, Don Bosco                           2002

Andrew Sargeant, Englewood                           2010

In Soo Hwang, Ridgewood                                2010

Louis O’Keefe, Emerson                                   2015

31. Walt McCall, Hackensack                         1988                       35.96

32. Stan Finney, Jr., Hackensack                     1989                       35.9

Darius Pemberton, Hackensack                       1993

Zack Smithlin, Fair Lawn                                  1998

Jason Kelsey, Don Bosco                                  2007

Raldaine McDonald, Englewood                      2008

Calvin Knox, Indian Hills                                  2012

Max Linden, Pascack Valley                             2012

DeAndre Jennings, Hackensack                      2012

40. Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic                2016                       36.21

41. Will Arzenis, Old Tappan                          1999                       36.0

Matt St. Germain, Queen of Peace                   2005

Matt Bieszard, Midland Park                            2007

Lonie Cunningham, Bergen Tech                    2008

45. Jahmel Johnson, Bergen Catholic              2016                       36.32

46. Gerald Spears, Teaneck                              1989                       36.1

Dorian Bryant, Don Bosco                2000

Andrew Giannotti, Westwood                           1998

Stai-Sean Lyew, Bergen Catholic                    2005

Tom Randall, Bergen Catholic                         2008

Matt Cato, Don Bosco                                        2008

Conroy Walker, Hackensack                            2009

Zach Hubner, River Dell                                    2013

Kevin Halloran, Indian Hills                              2013

Cory Adelson, Demarest                                    2014

Quanzie Lumsden, Englewood                      2017

57. Willie Best, Hackensack                            1991                       36.2

Anthony Cinelli, Paramus Catholic                 2003

Darrin Chandler, Paramus Catholic 2005

60. Michael Jackson, Hackensack                   1999                       36.3

Mario Pozo, Don Bosco                                     1999

Aaron Richardson, Hackensack                       2000

Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield                              2004

Ausar Walcott, Hackensack                             2007

Mark Jones, Hackensack                                   2011

Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan                        2012

Jabari Garvin, St. Joseph Regional                   2012

Ryan Oellermann, River Dell                            2014

Ebner Edwards, Mahwah                                  2017

70. Gareth Hedges, Westwood                          1999                       36.46

71. Brian Barry, Don Bosco                              1992                       36.4

James Whiting, Hackensack                             1993

Joe Dawkins, Hackensack                                1995

Greg Meletta, Bergen Catholic                         1996

Rob Grammer, Glen Rock                                 2003

Stan Finney Jr., Hackensack                            1989

Tinashe Kitchen, Fort Lee                                 2006

Akira Monri, Ridgewood                                   2008                      

Jake Hubschman, Demarest                              2009

Damien Elliott, Teaneck                                    2012

Rudolph Henriquez, Hackensack                    2012

Kobi Grant, Ridgewood                                     2017

Matt Tai, Ridgewood                                        2017

84. Kevin Deloughry, Bergen Catholic           2017                       36.60

85. Walter King, Hackensack                          1995                       36.5

Kevin McVeagh, River Dell                              2007

David Butler, Teaneck                                       2008

Morgan Reilly, Westwood                                 2010

Casey Pleasants, Teaneck                                  2010

Quentin Phanord, Paramus Catholic                2015

91. Felipe Zelaya, Fort Lee                                1999                       36.65

92. Tony Yamasaki, Englewood                       1999                       36.72

 

400M

1. Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic                    2011                       48.44

2. Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                           2010                       48.53

3. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                  2003                       48.7

4. Garret Kroner, Indian Hills                            2006                       49.07

5. Jaleel Felton, Pascack Valley                       2014                       49.23

6. Joe Velasquez, Paramus                1999                       49.36

7. Akeem Thomas, Teaneck                             2007                       49.39

8. Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco                              2012                       49.4

9. George Jenkins, Teaneck                              2014                       49.72

10. Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan                  2012                       49.7

11. Bryan Murphy, Teaneck                             2011                       49.8

12. Matt Cato, Don Bosco                                 2008                       49.95

13. Max Linden, Pascack Valley                      2012                       49.97

14. Len LaBarre, Paramus                                 1979                       49.9

Corey Caidenhead, Bergenfield                        2009

Tom Rienas, Old Tappan                                  2016

17. Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights            2010                       50.0

18. Damien Elliott, Teaneck                             2011                       50.19

19. Walter King, Hackensack                          1995                       50.31

20. John Sanford, St. Joseph Regional            2010                       50.2

21. Daryian Miles, Teaneck                              2012                       50.40

22. Zack Smithlin, Fair Lawn                           1998                       50.3

Evan Bonfield, Mahwah                                    2017                      

24. Barry Allen, Teaneck                                  2008                       50.43

25. Jerry Wyche, Hackensack                          1974                       50.4*

Dom Gaston, Bergen Catholic                          2008

Noah Osterhus, Westwood                2015

Will Rienas, Old Tappan                                   2016                      

Sean Roberts, Saddle Brook                           2018

30. Adrian Durant, Teaneck                              2002                       50.59

31. Willie Best, Hackensack                            1991                       50.5

Ed Korkuch, Bergen Catholic                           1972                       *

Gary Gagliardi, Hasbrouck Heights                 2001

Vic Herlinsky, Don Bosco                                 1984

AJ Hall, Pascack Valley                                     2015

Michael Petrazzuolo, Ramapo                       2018      

37. Sharif Webb, Don Bosco                            2007                       50.6

Keegan Carter, Paramus Catholic                    2009

Hesham Azzam, Teaneck                                  2009

40. Daniel Lehman, Tenafly                             2014                       50.76

41. Joe Hawthorne, Saddle Brook                    1985                       50.7*

Mike Tyson, Englewood                                    1972                       *

Jack Kerin, Indian Hills                                      2016

44. Eddie Dehais, Bergen Catholic                  2015                       50.87

45. Jon Reid, Bergen Tech                2003                       50.8

Jim Lordeman, Tenafly                                     2005                       *

Andrew Schumacher, Old Tappan                  2016

Kevin Deloughry, Bergen Catholic                 2017

49. Calvin Knox, Indian Hills                            2011                       50.97

50. Chris Hall, Teaneck                                     1994                       51.02

51. Johjan Carela, Paramus Catholic               1999                       50.9

Mike Turner, Fort Lee                                        1984

Bob Arvidson, Don Bosco                                 1985      

John Malespina, Park Ridge                              2012

55. Walter McCall, Hackensack                      1988                       51.05

56. Ariel Acosta, Bergenfield                            2000                       51.0

Joshua Simmons, Hackensack                         2004

Jim Froehlich, Rutherford                                 1984

Vin Gareffa, Hasbrouck Heights                      2005

Eric Kim, Mahwah                                             2015                      

61. Damian Miles, Teaneck                              2008                       51.19

62. Corey Crawford, Indian Hills                     2010                       51.21

63. Louis O’Keefe, Emerson                             2015                       51.24

64. Rob Nelson, Tenafly                                    1958                       51.1*

John Graham, Emerson                                      1973                       *             

Marc Muckle, Teaneck                                      2006

Billy Leonard, Bergen Catholic                        2010

Tom Selvaggi, Bergen Catholic                       2014

69. Kevin Ervin, Bergen Catholic                    1992                       51.2

Bob Miller, Bergen Catholic                             1999

John Rubinetti, Bergen Catholic                      2007

James Buser, Mahwah                                       2013

73. In Soo Hwang, Ridgewood                         2011                       51.40

74. Michael Ray Garvin, Don Bosco               2004                       51.41

75. Matt Pichel, Dwight-Englewood                1992                       51.3

Mike DiBella, Northern Highlands                  2007

Rudolph Henriques, Hackensack                     2012

78. James Whiting, Hackensack                      1993                       51.46

79. Warren Fields, Teaneck                              2011                       51.48

80. Ben Russell, Queen of Peace                      1972                       51.4*

Tinashe Kitchen, Fort Lee                                 2007

Matt Schneider, Paramus                                  2013

Dan Lynch, Bergen Catholic                             2014

Matan Arginteau, Dwight-Englewood             2016

85. Quentin Phanard, Paramus Catholic         2015                       51.61

86. Greg Meletta, Bergen Catholic                  1996                       51.5

Rob Kerr, Tenafly                                               1967                       *

Brian Reilly, Indian Hills                                   2007

Mark Jones, Hackensack                                   2012

Rahmir Johnson, Bergen Catholic               2016

Mark Dexter, Tenafly                                         1971                       *

92. Andrew Giannotti, Westwood                    1998                       51.64

93. Juan Llinas, Ridgewood                              2011                       51.66

94. Ebner Edwards, Mahwah                           2017                       51.71

95. Alden Shorter, Teaneck                              1997                       51.73

96. Bob Korkush, Bergen Catholic                  1974                       51.6*

Ryan McVeigh, River Dell                                2009

Pat Degnon, Demarest                                        2012

Dylan Perez, Ridgefield Park                            2013                      

Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                             2013

 

500M

1. Bob Arvidsen, Don Bosco                            1985                       1:06.22

2. Andrew Giannotti, Westwood                      1998                       1:06.70

3. Neil Concepcion, Demarest                          1995                       1:07.91

4. Greg Meletta, Bergen Catholic                    1996                       1:08.63

5. Tom Randall, Bergen Catholic                     2008                       1:09.11

 

600Y

1. Bob Arvidson, Don Bosco                            1985                       1:13.4

2. Joe Hurley, Don Bosco                                  1975                       1:13.5

3. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                  2003                       1:13.7

4. Willie Best, Hackensack                               1991                       1:13.9

5. Vic Herlinsky, Don Bosco                            1984                       1:14.1

6. Kevin Byrne, Bergen Catholic                     1975                       1:14.5

Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                               2008

8. Andrew Giannotti, Westwood                      1998                       1:15.1

Bob Korkush, Bergen Catholic                         1974                      

10. Brian Barry, Don Bosco                              1992                       1:15.2

11. Ed Korkush, Bergen Catholic                    1972                       1:15.3

John Graham, Emerson                                      1974

13. Courtney Davis, Hackensack                     1993                       1:15.4

Neil Concepcion, Demarest                              1995

Jim Lordeman, Tenafly                                     1974

Bruno Sgambellone, Palisades Park 1987                       1:15.6

17. Steve Scialabba, Bergen Catholic              1972                       1:15.7

18. Gary Gagliardi, Hasbrouck Heights          2001                       1:15.9

19. Brendan Stickles, Glen Rock                     1995                       1:16.0

Dave Mullane, Bergen Catholic                       1976                       1:16.1

20. Mark Fabish, Bergen Catholic                   1993                       1:16.4

21. Will Van Thunen, Don Bosco                    2002                       1:16.62

22. Jamie Havenar, Don Bosco                        1990                       1:16.6

Jay Benkovich, Paramus Catholic                   1974

Mike Geraghty, Don Bosco                               1980

25. Craig Murphy, Ramsey                               1993                       1:16.7

Steve Cates, Paramus Catholic                         1974                      

Charlie Schnaers, Tenafly                                 1976

Dan Schmitt, Midland Park                               1976                       1:16.8

Shaun Brown, Bergen Catholic                        1976

27. Paul St. Germain, Queen of Peace            1974                       1:16.9

Bill Jochem, Saddle brook                                1976                       1:17.0

Halstine Lee, Hackensack                                 1976

28. Rob Grammer, Glen Rock                          2003                       1:17.2

29. Calvin Knox, Indian Hills                            2011                       1:17.3

30. Mike Loh, Old Tappan                1984                       1:17.4

Noah Lartigue, Don Bosco                2012

32. Doug Schultz, Ridgewood                          1987                       1:17.5

Dave Kino, Northern Highlands                       1987

34. Mark Wojcik, Paramus Catholic               1991                       1:17.6

Greg Horn, River Dell                                         2003

36. Hector Martinez, Ridgefield Park              1991                       1:17.7

Mike Norris, Teaneck                                        1984

 

600M

1. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                  2003                       1:20.0

2. Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                           2010                       1:20.1

    Michael Thurston, Ridgewood                    2016

4. Andrew Giannotti, Westwood                      1998                       1:20.7

5. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic                     2010                       1:20.9

6. Jack Kerin, Indian Hills                  2016                       1:21.0

7. Joe Velasquez, Paramus                1999                       1:21.3

8. Josh Kauke, Ridgewood                                2000                       1:21.4

9. Kyle Davidson, Old Tappan                        2012                       1:21.6

10. Sharif Webb, Don Bosco                            2007                       1:21.7

11. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                      2011                       1:21.9

12. Calvin Knox, Indian Hills                            2012                       1:22.1

13. Niall Buckley, Ridgewood                          2007                       1:22.3

14. Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco                            2012                       1:22.4

15. A.J. Hall. Pascack Valley                            2015                       1:22.77

16. Greg Horn, River Dell                                  2003                       1:22.8

17. Leroy Brooks, Hackensack                        1999                       1:23.1

18. Alex Wechsler, Don Bosco                        2004                       1:23.2

19. Jaleel Felton, Pascack Valley                     2014                       1:23.36

20. Brian Barry, Don Bosco                              1992                       1:23.3

21. Courtney Davis, Hackensack                     1993                       1:23.4

Brian Burns, River Dell                                      2000

Chris Wilk, Bergen Catholic                             2005

Owen Davitt, Glen Rock                                    2016

25. Brent Napoleon, Don Bosco                       2004                       1:23.5

Matt Orozco, Ridgefield Park                           2012

Dan Lynch, Bergen Catholic                             2014

28. Rob McKay, Don Bosco                             2002                       1:23.7

29. Warren Fields, Teaneck                              2011                       1:23.8

30. Alex Lanuto, Ramsey                                  2005                       1:23.9

Conor Lenahan, Don Bosco                              2015

32. Sean Krazit, Pascack Hills                           2012                       1:24.1

33.  Mike Chioffe, Glen Rock                          1999                       1:24.2

Storm Dublirer, Ridgewood                              2013

35. Ryan McVeigh, River Dell                          2009                       1:24.3

36. Tom Rienas, Old Tappan                           2016                       1:24.48

37. Steve Wexler, Don Bosco                           2008                       1:24.4

Juan Llinas, Ridgewood                                     2011

39. Sharrod Reeves, Teaneck                           2004                       1:24.5

40. Willie Best, Hackensack                            1991                       1:24.78

41. John Rubinetti, Bergen Catholic                2007                       1:24.7

42. Tom Redmond, Bergen Catholic               1997                       1:24.8

Christian Trautwein, Ridgewood                      2008

44. Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                         2014                       1:24.9

Justin Ilies, Ramsey                                          2018

46. Noah Osterhus, Westwood                          2015                       1:25.13

47. Ryan Donahue, Don Bosco                        1999                       1:25.0

Davon Robinson, Paramus Catholic 2009

Justin Fernandez, River Dell                              2016

50. George Jenkins, Teaneck                            2014                       1:25.19

51. Jeremy Schmidt, Ridgewood                      2006                       1:25.1

Matt Bertinato, Bergen Tech                             2007

Keegan Carter, Paramus Catholic                    2009

Corey Girard, Indian Hills                             2016

55. Daquan Huffin, Palisades Park                  2004                       1:25.3

Craig Marulis, River Dell                                   2012

57. Cavrel Silvera, Fort Lee                              1997                       1:25.5

Joe Cronin, Don Bosco                                      1999

Joshua Simmons, Hackensack                         2004

Mark Wojcik, Paramus Catholic                      1991

Frank Gassert, Don Bosco                                 2008

Jesse Kamil, Tenafly                                          2011

63. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                      2005                       1:25.6

Marc LoForte, River Dell                                   2007

Patrick Mulkeen, Paramus Catholic 2008

Erik Moutenot, Mahwah                                   2011

Masa Ono, Tenafly                                             2013

Tom Selvaggi, Bergen Catholic                       2014

Dylan Scallo, Dumont                                        2016

70. Frank Monks, Don Bosco                           1994                       1:25.7

Neil Concepcion, Demarest                              1995

Damien Elliott, Teaneck                                    2012

73. Ibraham Malcom, Hackensack                  1998                       1:25.8

Jack MacDonnell, Don Bosco                          2006

Matt Morano, Bergen Catholic                         2015

Connor Secora, Bergen Catholic                      2017

77. Sadek Alsaidi, Ridgewood                          1993                       1:25.9

Aaron Romero, Hackensack                             2012

Dan Mahncke, Pascack Hills                             2015

80. Brendan Stickles, Glen Rock                     1995                       1:26.0

Jim Vogel, Fair Lawn                                         1997

Bryan Clarendon, Ridgewood                           2013

83. Alex Pierre, Hackensack                            2004                       1:26.1

Toby Emanuel, Tenafly                                     2007

85. Kevin Deloughry, Bergen Catholic           2016                       1:26.33

86. Antonio Telejo, Queen of Peace 2007                       1:26.2

87. Brian Hilliard, Rutherford                          1994                       1:26.3

88. Jim Kearney, Bergen Catholic                   2003                       1:26.41

89. Andy Scott, Rutherford                               1999                       1:26.4

A.J. Franchini, Don Bosco                2000

Javian Quintana, Paramus                                 1998

Dave Lado, Ridgefield                                        2003

OK Onwubu, Ridgewood                                   2005

Barry Allen, Teaneck                                         2008

Neil Schoff, Ridgewood                                     2013

 

800M

1. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                        2012                       1:49.94

2. James Buser, Mahwah                                   2013                       1:52.21 

3. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic                  2003                       1:53.22

4. Bradley Paternostro, Ramapo                      2011                       1:53.84

5. Josh Kauke, Ridgewood                                2000                       1:54.1

6. Max Bruno, Indian Hills                                2007                       1:54.33

7. Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech                           2014                       1:54.97

8. Colin Daly, River Dell                                    2016                       1:55.27

9. Mike Thurston, Ridgewood                          2016                       1:55.2

10. Roger Jones, Ramsey                                  1977                       1:55.4

11. John Parisi, Ridgewood                               1983                       1:55.49

12. Marc Rienas, Old Tappan                          2015                       1:55.57

13. Andrew Giannotti, Westwood                    1998                       1:55.66

14. Frank Courtney, Bergen Catholic              1972                       1:55.7

15. Jack Kerin, Indian Hills                               2016                       1:56.03

16. Chris Eltringham, Ramsey                         2012                       1:56.0

17. Chris Elliot, Ramapo                                   1970                       1:56.1*

18. Rick Rothschild, Paramus                          1975                       1:56.3*

19. George MacKay, Pascack Hills                  1973                       1:56.4*

John Pedati, Queen of Peace                             1981                      

21. Sean Degnon, Demarest                              2012                       1:56.67

22. Tom Redmond, Bergen Catholic               1997                       1:56.76

23. Ryan Madrid, Paramus Catholic                2005                       1:56.83

24. Ryan McCann, Glen Rock                          2004                       1:56.8

25. Niall Buckley, Ridgewood                          2005                       1:56.9

26. Brian Barry, Don Bosco                              1992                       1:57.0

27. Danny Cordeiro, North Arlington              2014                       1:57.14

28. Brian Burns, River Dell                               2000                       1:57.42

29. Mark Bednarz, Paramus Catholic              1988                       1:57.51

30. Willie Best, Hackensack                            1991                       1:57.4

31. Luke Dublirer, Ridgewood                         2014                       1:57.68

32. Patrick Watters, Ramsey                             2014                       1:57.77

33. Greg Horn, River Dell                                  2003                       1:57.80

34. Higgins, St. Joseph Regional                      1967                       1:57.7*

35. Jeff Roberts, Pascack Valley                      2017                       1:57.87

36. Joel Douglas, Hackensack                          2010                       1:58.01

37. Tommy San George, Teaneck                   2006                       1:57.9

Ron Mordkovich, Fair Lawn                             2015

39. Mark Chiusano, Indian Hills                       1973                       1:58.1*

Billy Leonard, Bergen Catholic                        2010

41. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                        2007                       1:58.2

42. Bob Arvidson, Don Bosco                          1985                       1:58.26

43. Samir Mane, Fort Lee                                  2003                       1:58.42

44. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                      2005                       1:58.44

45. Chris Rae, Ridgewood                                 1987                       1:58.55

46. Ralph Bolognese, Paramus Catholic         1973                       1:58.5*

Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                             2016

48. Sharif Webb, Don Bosco                            2007                       1:58.72

49. Gary Gagliardi, Hasbrouck Heights          2001                       1:58.6

Warren Fields, Teaneck                                     2011

51. Courtney Davis, Hackensack                     1993                       1:58.86

52. Christian Trautwein, Ridgewood               2008                       1:58.89

53. Dayne Mosconi, Tenafly                            2009                       1:58.90

54. Will Baginski, Ridgewood                        2018                       1:58.94

55. Jim Wozny, Paramus Catholic                   1974                       1:58.8*

Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic                          1978                       *

57. John Tanner, Demarest                                1972                       1:59.0*

Steve Durant, St. Joseph Regional                   1973                       *

59. Frank Monks, Don Bosco                           1994                       1:59.22

60. John Graham, Emerson                               1974                       1:59.1*

Ev Schenck, Glen Rock                                     1967                       *

Tommy Gaidus, Northern Highlands              2009

63. Josh Munoz, Demarest                              2018                       1:59.31

64. Matt Morano, Bergen Catholic                  2015                       1:59.40

65. Noah Osterhus, Westwood                          2015                       1:59.47

66. Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                         2010                       1:59.50

67. Billy Rabah, Bergen Catholic                    2017                       1:59.4

68. Joe Lefkowitz, Teaneck                              2005                       1:59.5

69. Tom McCabe, Don Bosco                          1995                       1:59.70

70. Chris Perez, Ridgewood                              2002                       1:59.77

71. Mitch Keller, Don Bosco                            2012                       1:59.79

72. Martin Hickey, Don Bosco                         1994                       1:59.7

Luke Ciaccio, Bergen Catholic                         1973                       *

74. Steve Wexler, Don Bosco                           2008                       1:59.90

75. Chris Wilk, Bergen Catholic                      2005                       1:59.8

76. Tom Selvaggi, Bergen Catholic                 2015                       2:00.00

77. Scott Maxfield, Tenafly                              2007                       1:59.9

Luke Nowicki, Pascack Valley                         2010

79. George Jenkins, Teaneck                            2014                       2:00.0

80. Peter Cherico, Fort Lee                                1973                       2:00.1*

81. Chris Bervine, Rutherford                          1984                       2:00.2

82. A.J. Andreano, Saddle Brook                     2002                       2:00.3

Matt Bertinato, Bergen Tech                             2007

84. Davon Robinson, Paramus catholic          2009                       2:00.45

85. Mark Ervin, Northern Highlands               1993                       2:00.4

Rich Cameron, Cliffside Park                           2014

87. Mike Matos, Queen of Peace                     1995                       2:00.5

Rob MacKay, Don Bosco                                  2002

Matiss Batarags, Northern Highlands              2009

Braedon Fiume, Bergen Catholic                  2017

91. Juan Llinas, Ridgewood                              2011                       2:00.64

92. Rick Lehmbeck, Don Bosco                       1998                       2:00.68

93. Erik Fidel, Old Tappan                1988                       2:00.6

Matt Filandro, Indian Hills                                2004

Kyle Davidson, Old Tappan                             2011

Matt Orozco, Ridgefield Park                           2012

Mike Ippolito, Demarest                                    2012

98. Dan Lynch, Bergen Catholic                      2014                       2:00.76

99. Will Reinas, Old Tappan                            2014                       2:00.7

Jonathan Marcus, Fair Lawn                        2018

 

1000Y

1. Roger Jones, Ramsey                                    1977                       2:12.6

2. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic                  1976                       2:13.2

3. George MacKay, Pascack Hills                    1973                       2:14.3

4. John Pedati, Queen of Peace                        1981                       2:15.8

5. Frank Stanton, Bergen Catholic                   1977                       2:16.8

6. John Parisi, Ridgewood                                 1983                       2:17.2

7. Mike Rice, Bergen Catholic                         1975                       2:17.3

8. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic                     1978                       2:17.6

Chris Rae, Ridgewood                                        1987

10. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                        1984                       2:17.7

11. Mark Bednarz, Paramus Catholic              1988                       2:18.23

12. Chris Sullivan, Ridgewood                         1985                       2:18.2

13. Willie Best, Hackensack                            1991                       2:18.5

14. Courtney Davis, Hackensack                     1992                       2:18.8

15. Ralph Bolognese, Paramus Catholic         1973                       2:18.9

16. Walter Truesdale, Hackensack                  1982                       2:19.0

17. Jim Wozny, Bergen Catholic                     1974                       2:19.1

18. Frank Courtney, Bergen Catholic              1972                       2:19.4

19. Rob Schwartz, Demarest                             1983                       2:19.5

20. Bob McDermott, Paramus Catholic          1974                       2:19.6

21. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic 2002                       2:20.0

22. Jim Sugrue, Bergen Catholic                      1983                       2:20.2

23. Steve Durant, St. Joseph Regional             1973                       2:20.5

Paul Robbins, Tenafly                                        1976                       2:20.9

Tom Osher, St. Joseph Regional                      1976                       2:21.0

24. Pete Veverka, Don Bosco                           1984                       2:21.1

25. Jerry Carney, Paramus Catholic 1973                       2:21.2

26. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                      2005                       2:21.3

Jason Kaplan, Westwood                                   1987

28. Luke Ciaccio, Bergen Catholic                  1972                       2:21.6

29. Gary Riley, Queen of Peace                       1972                       2:21.7

30. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                     1991                       2:22.0

Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                             1981

32. Bryce Barns, Hackensack                           1987                       2:22.2

33. Mike Pfaff, Hackensack                             1992                       2:22.4

34. Rich Harrington, St. Joseph Reg.               1987                       2:22.5

35. Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                             1993                       2:22.6

Tom Dames, Queen of Peace                            1973

 

1000M

1. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                        2012                       2:23.56

2. Max Bruno, Indian Hills                                2007                       2:27.2

3. Colin Daly, River Dell                                    2016                       2:27.5

4. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                          1984                       2:27.71

5. Will Daly, River Dell                                      2016                       2:27.6

6. Niall Buckley, Ridgewood                            2007                       2:30.4

7. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                  1994                       2:31.0

8. Jeff Roberts, Pascack Valley                        2017                       2:31.30

9. Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech                           2014                       2:31.9

10. Chris Rae, Ridgewood                                 1987                       2:32.51

11. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic 2003                       2:32.4

Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco                            2010

13. Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                          2012                       2:32.5

14. Tom Selvaggi, Bergen Catholic                 2015                       2:32.8

15. James Buser, Mahwah                                 2014                       2:33.5

16. Samir Mane, Fort Lee                                  2002                       2:33.7

17. Braedon Fiume, Bergen Catholic           2018                       2:34.08

18. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                      2005                       2:34.0

19. Thomas Baldwin, Hackensack                  1999                       2:34.1

20. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                           2016                       2:34.2

21. Bob Schwartz, Demarest                             1983                       2:34.5

22. Jose Berges, Paramus Catholic                  1979                       2:34.8

23. Marc Pollifrone, Rutherford                       2005                       2:35.1

24. Dave Maher, Ridgewood                             2004                       2:35.2

Tommy Gaidus, Northern Highlands              2009

26. Ryan McCann, Glen Rock                          2003                       2:35.3

Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                               2013

28. Mike Pfaff, Hackensack                             1992                       2:35.4

Erik Nygaard, Ridgewood                                 2004

30. Sean Swift, Don Bosco                                2003                       2:35.5

John Prizzi, Indian Hills                                     2011

32. Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                       2014                       2:35.6

33. Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                      2009                       2:35.7

34. Ryan Madrid, Paramus Catholic                2005                       2:35.9

Tommy San George, Teaneck                          2006

Christian Trautwein, Ridgewood                      2008

Rob Molke, Don Bosco                                      2008

Ryan Keller, Don Bosco                                    2012

39. Matt Horesta, Don Bosco                            2002                       2:36.0

Will Ades, Ridgewood                                       2012

41. Corey Kunz, St. Joseph Regional              1999                       2:36.2

John Pujols, Hackensack                                   2011

43. James Weissenborn, Old Tappan              2015                       2:36.3

44. Courtney Davis, Hackensack                     1992                       2:36.4

45. Carlos Coronado, Hackensack                  2012                       2:36.7

46. Sean Degnon, Demarest                              2012                       2:36.8

47. Eric Knackmuhs, Ramapo                          1999                       2:36.9

Matiss Batarags, Northern Highlands              2010

49. Davon Robinson, Paramus Catholic         2009                       2:37.0

50. Warren O’Neill, Ridgefield Park               2012                       2:37.3

51. Tom O’Boyle, Bergen Catholic                 2016                       2:37.48

52. Darren Guzman, Teaneck                           2015                       2:37.5

53. Jim Cronin, Don Bosco                               1992                       2:37.6

54. Andrei Olifer, Fort Lee                                2004                       2:37.7

55. Matt Caporaletti, Westwood                       1998                       2:37.8

James Haggerty, River Dell                               2010

57. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                     1991                       2:37.9

58. Romeo Joseph, Hackensack                       1997                       2:38.0

59. Stephen Pena, Ridgefield Park                   2013                       2:38.1

60. Leigh Cadigan, Old Tappan                       1995                       2:38.2

61. Marquise Singletary, Hackensack            2000                       2:38.4

Pat Rochford, Bogota                                         2009

63. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                          2010                       2:38.5

Chris Eltringham, Ramsey                2011

Nurlan Herburger, Pascack Valley                   2015

66. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                        2007                       2:38.6

67. Dan Kearney, Bergen Catholic                  2002                       2:38.8

68. Nick Arnell, Don Bosco                              1999                       2:39.0

69. A.J. Franchini, Don Bosco                          2000                       2:39.2

Elvis Cole, Hackensack                                     2003

Tony Naimo, Bergen Catholic                          2004

72. Matt Suozzi, Don Bosco                             2008                       2:39.3

73. Dan Schuman, Saddle Brook                     1993                       2:39.6

74. Henoch Assefa, Fort Lee                             1994                       2:39.7

Ro Crispin, Ridgewood                                      2003

Peter Tuohy, Indian Hills                                   2011

77. Dayne Mosconi, Tenafly                            2008                       2:39.8

78. Ryan Miller, Bergen Catholic                    2000                       2:39.9

Brian Cleary, Ridgewood                                   2010

 

1600 METERS (MILE -1 1/2)

1. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic                  1977                       4:06.5*

2. Colin Daly, River Dell                                    2016                       4:08.64*

3. Will Daly, River Dell                                      2016                       4:08.69*

4. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                        2013                       4:11.12

5. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                                  1994                       4:12.81*

6. Roger Jones, Ramsey                                    1977                       4:12.9*

7. Chris Elliott, Ramapo                                    1970                       4:13.1*

8. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield                          1984                       4:13.42*

9. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                   2004                       4:14.23*

10. George MacKay, Pascack Hills                  1973                       4:14.4*

11. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic 2003                       4:16.03*

12. Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                      2016                       4:16.04*

13. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                          2014                       4:16.09

14. Jack Conheeney, Paramus Catholic          1970                       4:16.9*

15. Rick Rothschild, Paramus                          1975                       4:17.0*

16. Kevin Conheeney, Hackensack                 1971                       4:17.2*

17. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands              1992                       4:17.24*

18. Byron Williams, Ridgewood                      2006                       4:17.32*

19. Will Baginski, Ridgewood                        2018                       4:17.38

20. Clark Woods, Pascack Valley                    1974                       4:17.4*

21. Rick Devine, Westwood                              1976                       4:17.7*

22. Mike Cator, Ridgewood                              2006                       4:18.23*

23. Brad Paternostro, Ramapo                         2011                       4:18.42*

24. Tom Baldwin, Hackensack                        1999                       4:18.3

25. Connor Nicholson, Don Bosco                  2016                       4:19.52

26. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                      2014                       4:19.73*

27. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco                     2010                       4:19.78

28. Bob McDermott, Paramus Catholic          1974                       4:19.7*

29. Marc Rienas, Old Tappan                          2015                       4:19.92

30. John Pujols, Hackensack                            2011                       4:20.34*

31. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic                   1978                       4:20.6*

32. John Malone, Bergen Catholic                   1978                       4:20.9*

33. Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                       2014                       4:21.08

34. Caleb Shaia, Bergen Catholic                    2017                       4:21.09

35. Mike Scarborough, Bergen Catholic         1972                       4:21.0*

36. Jim McIntyre, Queen of Peace                   1973                       4:21.1*

37. Bill Duffy, Bergen Catholic                       1974                       4:21.5*

Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                             1981                       *

39. Jerry Carney, Paramus Catholic 1973                       4:21.7*

Tim Conheeney, Paramus Catholic                 1973                       *

41. Levi Jennings, Ridgewood                          2011                       4:22.04

42. Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                            2012                       4:22.1

Chris Carle, Bergen Catholic                            1976                       *

43. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford                           2016                       4:22.34

44. Corey Kunz, St. Joseph Regional              1998                       4:22.35

45. Chris Sullivan, Ridgewood                         1985                       4:22.3

46. Chris Clarke, Bergen Catholic                   1967                       4:22.6*

47. Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                              2017                       4:22.76

48. Nick Ward, Indian Hills                               2011                       4:22.84

49. James Buser, Mahwah                                 2014                       4:23.01*

50. Mike Matos, Queen of Peace                     1995                       4:23.03

51. Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                      2009                       4:23.12*

52. J.R. Meloro, Bergen Catholic                     1991                       4:23.1*

53. Joe Erskine, Don Bosco                              2017                       4:23.26

54. Rob Schwartz, Demarest                             1983                       4:23.2

55. Matt Cohane, Indian Hills                           2016                       4:23.41

56. Tommy Gaidus, Northern Highlands        2009                       4:23.51

57. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                             2014                       4:23.62*

58. Ryan McCann, Glen Rock                          2004                       4:23.68*

59. Alex Weiner, Old Tappan                          2012                       4:23.76

60. Rich Stukey, Teaneck                                  1973                       4:23.7*

61. Moses Mekbeb, Cliffside Park                   1991                       4:24.01*

62. Eric Boucher, Ridgewood                           1991                       4:23.9

63. Jason Kaplan, Westwood                            1987                       4:24.0*

64. Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco                       2012                       4:24.19

65. Jason Baker, Don Bosco                             2006                       4:24.3

66. Dayne Mosconi, Tenafly                            2009                       4:24.46

67. Andreas Kellas, Bergen Tech                     2011                       4:24.50

68. Tom Holster, Indian Hills                            2017                       4:24.51

69. Chris Rae, Ridgewood                                 1986                       4:24.4*

70. Kevin Walsh, St. Joseph Regional             1974                       4:24.5*

71. Jeff Roberts, Pascack Valley                      2016                       4:24.72

72. Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                     1985                       4:24.6*

John Tanner, Demarest                                      1972                       *

74. John Dugan, Ramsey                                   2011                       4:24.8

75. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                    2009                       4:25.01

76. James LaGreca, Demarest                          2005                       4:25.09

77. Bryan Kretschmer, Ramsey                       2005                       4:25.0

78. Bill Grogan, Bergenfield                             1993                       4:25.2

79. Mark Jaeckel, Saddle Brook                       1974                       4:25.3*

80. Braedon Fiume, Bergen Catholic           2017                       4:25.47

81. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco                        2007                       4:25.51

82. Sean Swift, Don Bosco                                2003                       4:25.5

83. Chris Eltringham, Ramsey                         2012                       4:25.78

84. Rob Molke, Don Bosco                               2008                       4:25.88

85. John Prizzi, Indian Hills                               2011                       4:25.89

86. Greg Miller, Northern Highlands              1972                       4:25.8*

87. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                     1990                       4:26.0*

88. Brian Cleary, Ridgewood                            2010                       4:26.16*

89. Gene Pfleuger, Bergen Catholic 1973                       4:26.1*

90. Eric Knackmuhs, Ramapo                          1999                       4:26.2

91. David Frering, Ridgewood                          2013                       4:26.40*

92. Dan Contreras, Don Bosco                         1998                       4:26.4

93. Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                  2005                       4:26.6

94. Pat Rynkowski, Ridgewood                        2010                       4:26.76

95. David Rosas, Don Bosco                            2016                       4:26.7

96. Derek Barney, Indian Hills                          2017                       4:27.03

Barry Scanlon, Emerson                                    1976                       4:26.9*

97. D.J. Puleo, Pascack Hills                             2009                       4:27.44

98. Jekabs Hayes, Pascack Hills                       2014                       4:27.45

99. James Clifford, Don Bosco                         2001                       4:27.4

100. Kevin Rogovich, Demarest                      2013                       4:27.58

 

3200 METERS(Two mile -3.3)

1. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic                  1977                       8:56.4*

2. Tim Conheeney, Paramus Catholic             1973                       9:04.6*

3. Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco                         2016                       9:05.03*

4. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley                        2012                       9:08.72*

5. Mike Scarborough, Bergen Catholic           1972                       9:11.5*

6. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco                        2013                       9:12.19*

7. Bill Mahon, Bergen Catholic                        1971                       9:12.4*

8. David Rosas, Don Bosco                               2016                       9:12.56*

9. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco                      2009                       9:15.56

10. Roger Jones, Ramsey                                  1977                       9:15.6*

11. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park                      1982                       9:16.25*

12. Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                     1985                       9:17.06*

13. Bob Keino, Ridgewood                               1994                       9:18.11

14. John Eberle, Bergenfield                             1979                       9:18.2*

15. Kevin Walsh, SJR                                         1974                       9:19.0*

16. Steve Riley, Queen of Peace                      1971                       9:19.3*

17. J.R. Meloro, Bergen Catholic                     1991                       9:20.11*

18. Christian Costello, Don Bosco                   2012                       9:20.77

19. Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic                     1985                       9:20.8

20. Dan Emont, Ridgewood                              2007                       9:21.1

21. Greg Miller, Northern Highlands              1972                       9:21.6*

22. Bruce Mason, Ridgewood                           1972                       9:23.2*

23. Ian Leavesley, Mahwah                              1980                       9:23.5*

24. John Dugan, Ramsey                                   2011                       9:24.04

25. Jim McIntyre, Queen of Peace                   1973                       9:26.0*

26. Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco                            2012                       9:26.42

27. Tom Hughes, Ridgewood                            1980                       9:26.7*

28. Nick Ward, Indian Hills                               2011                       9:26.8

29. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic                   1978                       9:27.0*

30. Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood                      2009                       9:27.20

31. Corey Kunz, St. Joseph Regional              1999                       9:27.47*

32. Chris Mascetti, Hackensack                       2014                       9:27.62*

33. Jason Kaplan, Westwood                            1987                       9:27.86

34. Matt Illian, Pascack Valley                         1995                       9:29.01*

35. Will Daly, River Dell                                   2015                       9:29.09

36. Tom Baldwin, Hackensack                        1999                       9:29.21

37. Colin Daly, River Dell                                 2015                       9:29.38

38. Jason Baker, Don Bosco                             2007                       9:29.40

39. Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco                        2013                       9:29.48

40. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands              1992                       9:29.6

41. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco                          2012                       9:30.45*

42. Derek Barney, Indian Hills                          2017                       9:30.61

43. Danny Daurio, Bogota                                 2017                       9:30.89*

44. Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco                       2012                       9:30.9

45. Ken Flynn, Ramsey                                     1991                       9:31.0*

46. Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood                          1987                       9:39.38

47. Jim Connor, Dumont                                   1973                       9:31.9*

48. Jerry Carney, Paramus Catholic 1973                       9:32.2*

49. Tony Fitzgerald, Tenafly                            1978                       9:32.5*

50. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood                                 2004                       9:32.7

51. Clark Woods, Pascack Hills                        1974                       9:33.3*

52. John Pujols, Hackensack                            2012                       9:33.4

53. Marty Carle, Bergen Catholic                    1974                       9:33.5*

54. Rob Townsend, Don Bosco                        2013                       9:33.48

55. Robert Molke, Don Bosco                          2008                       9:33.66

56. Travis Spicer, Ridgewoood                         2012                       9:33.81

57. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills                             2015                       9:33.87

58. Kevin O’Shea, Paramus                              1972                       9:34.1*

59. Mike Cator, Ridgewood                              2006                       9:34.97

60. Jon Fontana, River Dell                            2018                       9:35.35

61. Joe LeMay, Ridgewood                               1985                       9:35.6*

62. Frank Noto, Bergen Catholic                     1972                       9:36.0*

63. Justin Touhey, Don Bosco                          2017                       9:36.16*

64. Billy Byrne, Ridgewood                              2016                       9:36.22

65. Pat Rynkowski, Ridgewood                        2011                       9:37.39

66. Scott Sarnoski, Bergen Tech                      1978                       9:37.5*

67. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco                     2009                       9:37.70

68. George Bloom, Queen of Peace                 1974                       9:37.7*

69. Andrew Fine, Ridgewood                           2009                       9:37.92

70. James LaGreca, Demarest                          2005                       9:38.42

Darren Guzman, Teaneck                                  2015                       *

72. Norbert Berneyi, Old Tappan                    1987                       9:38.5

Eamon Greene, Bergenfield                               1976                       *

73. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills 1984                       9:38.7*

74. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco                          2009                       9:38.86

75. Chris Corcoran, Indian Hills                       2017                       9:39.25

76. Chris Guerriero, Saddle Brook                  2004                       9:39.33

77. Steven Fiumefreddo, Indian Hills          2018                       9:39.76

78. James Draney, Bogota                                 2017                       9:39.81*

79. Ryan Fahey, Ridgewood                           2018                       9:39.83

80. Tom McPhee, Indian Hills                          2015                       9:39.9

81. Howie Rosas, Don Bosco                           2010                       9:39.98

82. Tom Holster, Indian Hills                            2017                       9:40.13

83. Will Nowicki, Pascack Valley                   2005                       9:40.2

84. Kieran Ungemach, Don Bosco 2018                       9:40.94

85. Marty Hickey, Don Bosco                          1993                       9:40.9

Rich Murphy, Don Bosco                                  1976                       *

86. Blade Tirado, Demarest                              2017                       9:41.17

87. Sid Wagh, Ridgewood                               2017                       9:41.22

88. Rich Meigh, Queen of Peace                      1974                       9:41.1*

89. Chris Evans, Indian Hills                             2014                       9:41.43*

90. Chris Langan, Don Bosco                           1992                       9:41.3

Owen Bourgholtzer, Mahwah                          2001

92. Bragg, Bergenfield                                        1967                       9:41.4*

93. Dave Pataky, Paramus Catholic                1990                       9:42.7*

94. Max Zavidow, Tenafly                2015                       9:42.86

95. Brian Cleary, Ridgewood                            2010                       9:42.9

96. Matt Wyatt, Demarest                                 2008                       9:43.0

97. Larry Connolly, St. Joseph Regional        1967                       9:43.1*

98. Colin McCullough, Don Bosco                  2006                       9:43.2

99. Matt Klypka, Indian Hills                            2004                       9:43.33

100. Mike Secreti, Paramus                              2013                       9:43.68

 

55 HURDLES (AT)(23)

1. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack                   1993                       7.35

2. Jerome Pemberton, Hackensack                  1986                       7.36

3. Dan Oquendo, Hackensack                          2005                       7.43

4. Curtis Green, Teaneck                                   1984                       7.47

Mark Jones, Hackensack                                   2011                      

6. Anthony DiCosmo, Paramus Catholic        1995                       7.52

7. Nick Garrett, Saddle Brook                          2000                       7.59

8. Mike Stansfield, Garfield                              1999                       7.63

9. Akira Monri, Ridgewood                               2008                       7.64

10. Jaivon Palmer, Englewood                          2008                       7.65

11. Rasheed Goodlowe, Teaneck                     1989                       7.70

12. Dave Lado, Ridgefield                                 2003                       7.71

Jeremy Perussi, Demarest                                  2004

14. Brandon Hambric, Teaneck                       2009                       7.72

15. Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco                            2001                       7.73

16. Andy Parasion, Don Bosco                         1994                       7.74

Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook                          2005

18. Joe Swasey, Bergen Catholic                     1990                       7.75

19. In Soo Hwang, Ridgewood                         2011                       7.76

Nick Picache, Northern Highlands                   2011

Hank Anderson, Indian Hills                         2018

22. Mark Sprague, Teaneck                              1996                       7.78

23. Bob Ghelli, Bergen Catholic                      1988                       7.79

Dan Pflueger, Northern Highlands                   2016

Dan Monchek, Northern Highlands             2018

26. Joe Vargas, Paramus                                   2009                       7.80       

27. Jermaine Boyd, Hackensack                      2008                       7.81

Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights                 2013

Andrew Peterson, NV/Demarest                      2017

30. Tyler Dilworth, Bergen Catholic               2011                       7.82

      Kevin Chung, Ridgewood                           2013

32. Aaron Richardson, Hackensack                2001                       7.84

Craig Halyard, Ridgewood                                1989

Ernest Wingate, Bergen Catholic                     2010

35. Earle Griffin, Teaneck                                 1989                       7.85

36. Matt Beausoleil, Ridgewood                      2011                       7.86

37. Jay Jung, Tenafly                                         2015                       7.87

38. Dan Chediak, Fort Lee                 2009                       7.88

39. Franklin Smith-Hinson, Garfield               2011                       7.89

40. Jared Aprahamian, Don Bosco                  2000                       7.90

41. Sean Rhinehart, Hackensack                     1991                       7.91

42. Ken Green, Teaneck                                    1987                       7.94

Basheem Dudley, Hackensack                         1991

Edward Blair IV, Ridgewood                            2010

45. Mo Headley, Hackensack                           2012                       7.96

Zack Bazile, St. Joseph                                      2014

47. Tim White, Saddle Brook                           2008                       7.98

48. John Porteous, Wood-Ridge                       2011                       7.99

Louis Kang, Pascack Hills                                 2012

Mike Cummings, Hackensack                         2013

Brendan Davidson, Old Tappan                      2013

 

SHOT PUT

1. Steve Adams, SJR                                           1970                       65-10

2. Stephen Mozia, Hackensack                        2011                       62-11 ½

3. Randy Sokolik, New Milford                        1969                       61-9

4. Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest                       2013                       61-8

5. Mark Saner, SJR                                             1975                       61-4 ½

6. Bob Brady, SJR                                               1970                       61-2 ½

7. Ray Sahadi, Tenafly                                       1974                       61-2

8. Bruce Hedendal, Paramus                            1965                       60-11

9. Spencer Ross, Mahwah                                 2014                       60-5 ¼

10. Shaun McGregor, Bergen Catholic           1996                       60-4 ¼

11. Gio Gutierrez, Saddle Brook                      2017                       60-3

12. Marcus Thomas, Hackensack                    1982                       59-9 ½

13. Mike Theuerkauf, Demarest                      1988                       59-9 ¼

14. Jason Miller, Elmwood Park                      1988                       59-4

15. Frankie Ahearn, Ramsey                            2015                       58-4 ¼

16. Bob Celentano, Demarest                           1978                       58-3 ½

17. Scott DeCandia, SJR                                    1974                       58-3

18. Jim Munier, Hackensack                            1976                       58-1 ½

19. Zach Shapiro, River Dell                             2007                       58-1

20. Andrew Tummino, River Dell                    2015

21. Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights               2011                       57-9 ½

22. Valbert Wyche, Hackensack                      2002                       57-8 ½

23. Asim Greene, River Dell                           2018                       57-5 ½

24. Tony Ruggeri, Bergen Catholic                 1972                       57-1 ½

25. Kyle Patel, Glen Rock                                2018                       56-11

26. Howie Saner, St. Joseph Regional             1972                       56-10 ½

Jeff Sokolik, New Milford                                 1973

28. Geoff Goidell, Pascack Hills                       2007                       55-10 ½

29. Steve Saner, St. Joseph Regional               1967                       55-9 ½

Mark Thalacinos, Rutherford                           1976                       55-7 ½

30. John Frizalone, Paramus Catholic             1972                       55-6 ½

31. Jim Quinn, Paramus Catholic                    1974                       55-5

32. Sean Power, Don Bosco                              1985                       55-4

33. Demar Stewart, Hackensack                      2016                       55-3

34. Orefice, Demarest                                        1967                       55-0

35. Tom Jennings, Indian Hills                         1992                       54-10

36. Garrett Hessman Bergen Catholic             2015                       54-9 ¾

37. Steve Rice, SJR                                             1989                       54-7 ¼

38. Jeff Seidel, Hasbrouck Heights                  2006                       54-7 ½

39. Frank Kozibroda, Wood-Ridge                  1999                       54-7

Phil Bosco, Teaneck                                           1976

40. Bill McKennith, Englewood                       1972                       54-6

41. Austin Berninger, River Dell                      2013                       54-4 ¾

Gerry McIntyre, St. Joseph Regional               1976                       54-4 ½

42. Marty Moskovich, Fair Lawn                    2000                       54-3 ½

43. Matt Koh, River Dell                                    2012                       54-2

44. Marquise Wright, Paramus Catholic         2010                       54-1 ¾

45. Andrew Trass, River Dell                            2008                       54-1 ½

Jack McGovern, Bergen Catholic                    1976                       54-1

46. Jim Fischer, Bergen Catholic                     1998                       54-0

Dave Shepard, St. Joseph Regional                  1984

Mike Reilly, Old Tappan                                  2009

49. Schwab, Tenafly                                           1967                       53-10

Conrad Coye, Hackensack                                1979

51. Tim Lanni, Rutherford                2005                       53-9 ½

52. Doug Klopacz, St. Joseph Regional          2006                       53-6 ¾

53. Charles Sharpe, Ridgefield Park                1973                       53-6 ½

Patrick Rae, Ridgewood                                     1989

55. Mike Renna, Hasbrouck Heights               2008                       53-5 ½

56. Randy Statler, Saddle Brook                      1974                       53-5

57. Jason Maier, New Milford                          2004                       53-4

58. Eric Van Dunk, Mahwah                            2009                       53-3 ¾

59. Marlin Townes, Hackensack                     2000                       53-3 ½

60. D.J. Bourgeois, Hackensack                      2012                       53-3 ¼

61. Jim Murphy, Indian Hills                             1988                       53-3

62. Chuck D’Amico, Bergen Catholic            1974                       53-2

63. Dante DeSimone, River Dell                       2017                       53-1 1/2

64. Jack Lippin, Bergen Catholic                     2013                       53-1 ¼

65. George Ennis, Paramus Catholic               1974                       53-1

66. Tom May, New Milford                              1974                       53-0 ½

67. Mike Hammond, Hackensack                   1988                       52-11

Matt Quinn, Bergen Catholic                            1997

69. Eric Beebe, Hackensack                             1998                       52-10 ¼

Stacy Elliott, Hackensack                                 1988

71. Mike Neglia, St. Joseph Regional              1984                       52-10

72. Erik Heymann, Westwood                          2005                       52-9 ¼

73. Jack Stuart, Hackensack                          2018                       52-8

74. Steven Kim, Fort Lee                                   2005                       52-7 ½

75. Brad Moser, Demarest                                 1990                       52-7

76. Mike Rea, Paramus                                      1973                       52-6 ½

77. Ed Vanden Thoren, Elmwood Park           1990                       52-5 ½

78. Bill Truesdale, Hackensack                       1979                       52-4 ¼

79. Len Haak, River Dell                                    1972                       52-1

80. Dave Marko, Paramus                                 1993                       52-0 ½

81. Chris D’Amico, Don Bosco                       2013                       51-10 ½

82. John Farelli, River Dell                                2010                       51-9 ¼

83. Dennis DeMartino, Fair Lawn                   1988                       51-9

84. Jim Graf, Tenafly                                         1968                       51-8

85. Joe Viglione, Garfield                                  2003                       51-7 ¾

Chris Connors, Hasbrouck Heights                  2012

87. Jong Min Youn, Old Tappan                     2013                       51-6 ½

88. John Hsu, Paramus                                      1991                       51-5 ¾

Tristan Henry, Bergenfield                                2003

90. Curtis Loudermilk, Saddle Brook              1994                       51-4 ½

Ralph Sanon-Jules, SJR                                      1990

92. Gary Leranian, Rutherford                         1992                       51-4

 

HIGH JUMP

1. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack                   1993                       6-10 ¾

2. Skip Johnson, Hackensack                           1973                       6-10

3. Rich Robinson, SJR                                        1989                       6-8 ¾

4. Oderick Turner, Teaneck                              2005                       6-8

Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood                             2010

6. Thanniel Robinson, Englewood                   1994                       6-7

Corey Crawford, Indian Hills                            2010

8. Mark DeAngelus, Tenafly                            1988                       6-6

Willie Best, Hackensack                                   1991

Dave Kruse, Tenafly                                          1993

Keijuan Keitt, Indian Hills                 1995

Fletcher Rosenbach, Ridgewood                      1995

Paul Berberian, Old Tappan                             1997

Mike Stansfield, Garfield                                   1997

Ayo Oluwole, St. Joseph Regional                   2000

Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco                                   2001

Tony Velazquez, Don Bosco                            1989

Kevin Bostick, Bergen Catholic                       2008

Ryan Walsh, Don Bosco                                    2011

Josh Landsman, Demarest                                 2014

Kenny Clarke, Ramapo                                     2014

Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic                      2017

23. Mike Cummings, Hackensack                   2012                       6-5 ¾

24. Tom Bozman, Indian Hills                          1996                       6-5

Jim Paolillo, Old Tappan                                  1990

Val Terebizh, Fort Lee                                       2006

Derek Anderson, Indian Hills                            2016

28. Bill Waterfall, New Milford                       1967                       6-4 ½

29. John Lyons, Don Bosco                              1985                       6-4

Dan Holdefehr, Paramus                                   1985

Rob Edler, Ramapo                                            1990

Pat Destro, SJR                                                    1994

Kevin Kirstein, Demarest                                  1994

Donnel Hatter, Ridgefield Park                        1994

Jeff Ochipa, Fair Lawn                                       1995

Dario Peynado, Paramus Catholic                   1999

Dan Kiely, Old Tappan                                     2003

Tom McCarthy, Saddle Brook                          2004

Dan Oquendo, Hackensack                              2005

E.J. Schuck, Westwood                                      2005

Kurt Von Weisenstein, Indian Hills 2007

Tim White, Saddle Brook                                  2008

Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights                 2012

Danny Thompson, Indian Hills                         2013

Brandon Jurasin, River Dell                               2013

Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park                         2014

Tyler Olivieri, Ridgefield Park                         2015

Jayse Bradley, Bergen Catholic                     2017

Tim DeLorenzo, Northern Highlands              2017

Manny Montoya, Fort Lee                              2017

Roman Maure, Teaneck                                  2018

 

 

LONG JUMP

1. Corey Crawford, Indian Hills                        2010                       23-11 ¾

2. Zach Bazile, St. Joseph                                  2014                       23-9 ¾

3. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack                   1992                       23-7 ¾

4. Craig Halyard, Ridgewood                            1989                       23-5 ½

5. Tony Hayes, Hackensack                             1988                       23-4

6. Jamal Williams, Teaneck                              2012                       23-3

7. Mikkel Brown, Glen Rock                            1997                       23-1 ¾

8. Kwame Collins, Hackensack                       2007                       22-10 ½

9. Gerald Spears, Teaneck                                 1989                       22-10

10. Pat McManus, St. Joseph Regional           1999                       22-9 ½

11. Joe Johnson, Hackensack                           1986                       22-9 ¼

12. Ackeme Brown, Englewood                       2009                       22-9

13. Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook                    2005                       22-8 ½

14. George Alexandris, Fair Lawn                   2013                       22-7 ¼

15. Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights          2013                       22-6

16. Derrick Horner, Don Bosco                        1988                       22-3 ¼

17. Chris O’Reilly, Paramus Catholic             2000                       22-5 ½

18. Lamonte Brown, Demarest                         1987                       22-5

19. Anthony DiCosmo, Paramus Catholic     1995                       22-4 ¾

20. Walter King, Hackensack                          1996                       22-3 ½

Andrew Achirem, Hackensack                      2018                      

22. Gabe Knutson, Ridgewood                         2004                       22-3 ¼

23. Mike Moliere, Teaneck                               1997                       22-3

24. Mike Roberts, Englewood                           1990                       22-2 ½

25. Naum Krstevski, Garfield                           1992                       22-2

26. Conroy Walker, Hackensack                     2009                       22-1 ½

27. Danny Wu, Tenafly                                     2008                       22-1

28. Ausar Walcott, Hackensack                       2007                       22-0 ¾

29. Val Terebizh, Fort Lee                 2006                       22-0

30. K’Waun Williams, St. Joseph Reg.           2009                       21-11 ½

31. Aaron Finley, Teaneck                1992                       21-10 ½

Sheldon Woodley, Teaneck                              1992

Shawn Samuels, Englewood                             1996

John Porteous, Wood-Ridge                              2010

35. Nick Garrett, Saddle Brook                        1999                       21-10

James Ortiz, Ramapo                                         2013

Tommy Smith, Hackensack                             2016                       21-9 ¾

38. Dan Oquendo, Hackensack                        2005                       21-9 ½

39. Chris Woodford. Old Tappan                    2003                       21-9

Chris DeGannes, St. Joseph Regional             2005

Greg Hazell, Don Bosco                                    2011

42. John Deschamps, Ridgefield Park             1994                       21-8 ¼

Ted Winfield, Ridgewood                                  1998

44. Willie Best, Hackensack                            1991                       21-7 ½

45. Mike Cummings, Hackensack                   2013                       21-7 ¼

46. Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco                            2001                       21-7

George Trival, Ramsey                                      2013

48. Taj Martin, Fort Lee                                     2017                       21-6 ½

49. Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield                       2004                       21-6 ¼

50. Manny Montoya, Fort Lee                       2018                       21-5 ¾

51. John Augustynowicz, Rutherford              2000                       21-5 ½

52. Pete Chamalian, Cresskill                            2014                       21-5 ¼

Stephen Shields, Bergen Tech                        2018

54. Julius Martin, Hackensack                         1994                       21-5

Harold Blyden, Bergenfield                               2005

56. Leslie Mongo, Ramsey                               2000                       21-4 ¾

Greg Stripe, Mahwah                                         2007

Alijah Jackson, Paramus Catholic                   2016                      

59. Mark Sprague, Teaneck                              1996                       21-4 ½

Haram Yang, Bergen Tech                2016

61. David Dennis, Hackensack                        2003                       21-4 ¼

Robin Zhang, Bergen Tech                               2013

63. Maurice West, Englewood                          2013                       21-4

Cameron Shaw, Ridgefield Park                   2017

65. John Proctor, Hackensack                          2016                       21-3 ¾

Nana Agyemang, Paramus Catholic            2018

67. Kevin Bostick, Bergen Catholic 2008                       21-3 ½

Michael Raia, Park Ridge                                  2014

69. Sean Rhinehart, Hackensack                     1991                       21-3 ¼

Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park                         2014

71. Joey Marcoux, Don Bosco                          2003                       21-3

Tyler Palumbo, Don Bosco                               2003

Ben Davis, Old Tappan                                     2013

74. Robin Zhang, Bergen Tech                         2012                       21-2 ¾

75. Gareth Hedges, Westwood                          1999                       21-2

Travis Lloyd, Dumont

Matt Wierzba, Garfield                                      2016

 

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Craig Halyard, Ridgewood                            1989                       49-6 ½

2. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack                   1992                       48-6 ¼

3. Anthony DiCosmo, Paramus Catholic        1995                       47-9

4. Tony Hayes, Hackensack                             1988                       47-8

5. Ed Alston, Hackensack                                 1982                       47-6 ¾

6. Jason Katz, Ramapo                                      2015                       47-5

7. Tevin Ankle, Glen Rock                                2010                       47-2

8. Weston Daniel, Bergenfield                          2002                       46-10 ½

9. Ted Lesher, Northern Highlands                  2006                       46-10 ¼

10. Greg Hazell, Don Bosco                             2011                       46-6 ¼

11. Neil Okarter, Westwood                              1998                       46-6

12. John Augustynowicz, Rutherford              2000                       46-5 ½

13. Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights          2012                       46-0

14. Peter Chamalian, Cresskill                          2014                       45-11 ¾

15. Harold Blyden, Bergenfield                        2005                       45-10

16. Gabe Knutson, Ridgewood                         2004                       45-9 ½

17. Lamonte Brown, Demarest                         1987                       45-9

18. Zack Bazile, St. Joseph Regional               2014                       45-8

19. Anthony Jacobs, Englewood                       1993                       45-7 ½

20. David Dennis, Hackensack                        2003                       45-7 ¼

21. Pat McManus, St. Joseph Regional           1999                       45-6 ½

22. Teslim Olunlade, Lyndhurst                    2018                       45-3 ½

23. Walter King, Hackensack                          1996                       45-3

24. Jacques Brutus, Don Bosco                        1990                       45-2

25. Tommy Smith, Hackensack                       2016                       45-0

26. Kwame Collins, Hackensack                     2006                       44-11 ¾

27. Craig Brown, Teaneck                                2008                       44-11

28. Sheldon Smith, Teaneck                             1999                       44-10 ¼

29. Mikkel Brown, Glen Rock                          1996                       44-9 ¼

30. Dan Oquendo, Hackensack                        2005                       44-8 ¼

31. Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood                            2012                       44-8

32. Conroy Walker, Hackensack                     2009                       44-7 ¼

33. John Lyons, Don Bosco                              1985                       44-6 ½

34. Shawn Samuels, Englewood                       1997                       44-6 ¼

35. Dondre Heron, Teaneck                              2014                       44-5 ¾

36. Sean Rhinehart, Hackensack                     1991                       44-5 ½

Danny Wu, Tenafly                                            2008

38. Val Terebizh, Fort Lee                 2006                       44-4 ¾

39. Andrew Dolgin, Ridgewood                       2000                       44-4 ½

John Porteous, Wood-Ridge                              2010

41. Phil Dowell, Englewood                              2010                       44-4 ¼

42. Brian Horton, Hackensack                         2004                       44-4

43. Jaivon Palmer, Englewood                          2008                       44-3

44. Nick Garrett, Saddle Brook                        2000                       44-2 ½

45. John Proctor, Hackensack                          2016                       44-2 ¼

46. Marquis Mitchell, Bergenfield                   2004                       44-1 ¾

47. Jeremy Perussi, Demarest                           2004                       44-1

48. Stephen Shields, Bergen Tech 2018                       44-0 ½

49. Jon Perdomo, Englewood                            1994                       44-0

50. Jelani Manigault, Teaneck                          1996                       43-11

51. Joe Swasey, Bergen Catholic                     1990                       43-10 ½

Angel Lora, Garfield                                           2010

53. Mike Cummings, Hackensack                   2013                       43-8 ¾

Eric Yu, Demarest                                              2016

55. Colin Cunningham, Englewood 2010                       43-8 ½

56. Chris Wong, Bergen Tech                           2012                       43-7 ¾

George Trival, Ramsey                                      2013

58. Gerald Spears, Teaneck                              1989                       43-7 ½

59. Anthony Toscano, St. Joseph Regional    2000                       43-7

Josh Heber, Teaneck                                          2017

61. Kievon Banks, Bergen Tech                     2018                       43-6 ½

62. Lawrence Banton, Hackensack                 2008                       43-5 ¼

Jamal Williams, Teaneck                                  2011

64. Bryan Murphy, Teaneck                             2010                       43-5

65. Mike Huertas, Fort Lee                                2016                       43-4 ¾

66. Tyler Palumbo, Don Bosco                        2003                       43-4 ½

67. Naum Krstevski, Garfield                           1992                       43-4 ¼

68. Jason Endres, Paramus                2002                       43-4

69. Rasheed Goodlowe, Teaneck                     1989                       43-3 ½

Kevin Bostick, Bergen Catholic                       2008

71. John McGuiness, Emerson                         1985                       43-3 ¼

72. Randy Clarke, Hackensack                        2001                       43-3

Ben Chazen, Demarest                                       2013

James Ortiz, Ramapo                                         2013

Jack McCabe, River Dell                2018

76. Derrick Horner, Don Bosco                        1988                       43-2 ¼

James Pialtos, Demarest                                    2017

78. Max Bartlik, Ridgewood                           2017                       43-2

79. Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook                    2005                       43-1 ¾

Romareo Anderson, Teaneck                           2014

 

POLE VAULT

1. Luke Annichiarco, Old Tappan                   2014                       15-6

2. Seth Kricheff, Old Tappan                         2018                       15-0 ¼

3. Gabe Knutson, Ridgewood                           2004                       15-0

Greg Hoffman, Park Ridge                                2009

Eric Geider, Demarest                                        2013

Tyler Hrbek, Old Tappan                               2018                      

7. Greg Stripe, Mahwah                                    2008                       14-10

8. Sam Siegel, Demarest                                    2015                       14-9

9. Juan Andres Giglio, Ridgefield Park          2010                       14-7 ¼

10. Tim Blashford, Ramapo                             2007                       14-6

Scott Weismiller, Don Bosco                            2009

John Wisener, Ridgewood                                 2010

Keith Gandy, Indian Hills                                  2013      

Liam Landau, Pascack Hills                          2018

15. Dan Cooper, Ridgewood                             2000                       14-3 ¾

16. Paul Wilson, Bergen Catholic                    1983                       14-0

Adam Sacher, Pascack Valley                          2004

Matt Steeg, Don Bosco                                      2007

Brad Hoey, River Dell                                        2011      

Caleb Duffany, Demarest                                  2015

Travis Fisher, North Arlington                          2015

Greg Fuerte, Paramus                                        2016

Jason Mezhibovsky, Demarest                         2017

24. Al Schepps, Teaneck                                   1976                       13-7

25. Greg Munier, Hackensack                          1979                       13-6

David Dickey, Teaneck                                     1980

Jeff Hooten, Ramsey                                          1984

Matt Psaltis, Fair Lawn                                      1992

Ryota Uetani, Demarest                                     1995

Ken Scheider, Don Bosco                                  1999

Gareth Hedges, Westwood                                1999

Emanuel Ayvas, Wood-Ridge                           2001

Owen Pope, Hackensack                                   2001

Kevin Sofia, Ramsey                                         2008

Austin Schaller, Old Tappan                            2008

Rich Cannici, Hasbrouck Heights                    2010

Tyler Poland, Mahwah                                      2011

Alex Albanese, Ramsey                                    2011

Calvin Hartman, River Dell                               2013

Dylan Downing, Ridgewood                             2013

Allan Wong, Ridgewood                                    2014

Spencer Llerandi, Ridgewood                           2014

Chris Diaz, Ridgefield Park                              2014

Willem Glans, River Dell                                   2015

Dominic Roca, Mahwah                                    2016

Jack Muller, Mahwah                                        2016

Joe Kim, Ridgefield Park                                   2016

Ryan Vimba, Ridgewood                                   2017

Jona Kim, Old Tappan                                    2018

Sam Pitkowsky, Pascack Valley                    2018

Jarod Forer, Glen Rock                                   2018

52. John Boylan, Ridgewood                            1980                       13-3

Todd Pitcher, Don Bosco                                   1997

Jake Ricciardi, Ridgewood                                2004

55. Dom Criscione, River Dell                          1973                       13-2

Jim Redington, Hackensack                             1983

57. Vahe Hagopian, Ridgewood                       1993                       13-0

Scott Kolkebeck, Old Tappan                          1996

Bob Miller, Bergen Catholic                             1999

Mark Peros,  Saddle Brook                               2001

Tom McCormick, Don Bosco                           2002

Ian Straughter, Hackensack                              2004

Ching Pei, Hackensack                                      1990

Claude Guinchard, Don Bosco                         2006

Dan Nyfinger, Demarest                                    2010

Yaniv Sofer, Demarest                                       2010

Steve Felice, Midland Park                               2011

Tarou Seki, Pascack Hills                                  2011

Mike Baselice, Don Bosco                                 2011

Alex Sisco, Hasbrouck Heights                        2012

Raul Ferreira, Ridgefield Park                          2013

Marc Ocampo, Old Tappan                              2014

Luis Escarret, Ridgefield Park                          2014

Brian Moran, Hasbrouck Heights                     2016

Eran Peci, Emerson                                             2017

Justin Manne, Mahwah                                   2018

77. Ed Rice, Don Bosco                                     1985                       12-9

Dave Esposito, St. Joseph Regional                 1985      

79. Dan Chediak, Fort Lee                 2009                       12-7

80. Frank Martinez, Ridgefield Park               1992                       12-6

Mike Van Grouw, Mahwah                              1993

Mike Bobovnick, Fort Lee                                 1993

Pat Destro, SJR                                                    1994

Sean Lumley, Demarest                                     1994

Joe Kim, Fort Lee                                                1995

Colin Mutchler, Old Tappan                            1995

Max Kosoy, Fair Lawn                                      1995

Doug Park, Fort Lee                                           2006

Dom Fittizzi, Hackensack                                 2007

Garret LaCroce, Park Ridge                              2010

Ted D’Amico, Bergen Catholic                        2012

Dante D’Agostaro, Mahwah                             2015

Chris Puntasecca, Don Bosco                           2015

Will Jenkins, Ramsey                                        2015

Brian Nagotko, Mahwah                                   2017

Hamza Zaydan, Hackensack                            2017

Robert Escarret, Ridgefield Park                 2018

Adam Stavash, Hasbrouck Heights              2018

 

PENTATHLON(19)

1. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack                   1993                       4,120

2. Mike Stansfield, Garfield                              1999                       3,604

3. Danny Oquendo, Hackensack                      2005                       3,576

4. Tim White, Saddle Brook                             2008                       3,529

5. Corey Crawford, Indian Hills                        2010                       3,520

6. Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights            2013                       3,419

7. Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco                               2001                       3,377

8. Taylor Cudequest, Pascack Hills                  2012                       3,360

9. Mike Cummings, Hackensack                     2012                       3,344

10. Harold Blyden, Bergenfield                        2005                       3,332

11. Sean Degnon, Demarest                              2012                       3,301

12. Brandon Fronjian, Palisades Park              2002                       3,272

13. Justin Everett, Paramus Catholic               1991                       3,268

14. Gabe Knutson, Ridgewood                         2004                       3,259

15. Tom O’Connell, Ramsey                            2005                       3,236

16. Brian Rodak, Ramsey                                 2000                       3,234

17. Max Bartlik, Ridgewood                           2018                       3,233

18. Joe Vargas, Paramus                                   2009                       3,216

Manny Montoya, Fort Lee                              2018

20. Zack Bazile, St. Joseph                               2014                       3,206

21. Ben Stein, Tenafly                                       2016                       3,203

22. Rich Miller, Cresskill                                   1990                       3,190

23. Steve Gomez, Hackensack                         2001                       3,189

24. Derek Anderson, Indian Hills                     2016                       3,186

25. Dave Schuman, Saddle Brook                    1992                       3,181

26. Matt Psaltis, Fair Lawn                               1992                       3,174

27. Moritz Hoemke, Westwood                        1996                       3,172

28. Joey Marcoux, Don Bosco                          2003                       3,121

29. Ausar Walcott, Hackensack                       2007                       3,103

30. Trevor O’Grady, Wood-Ridge                   2001                       3,088

31. Jake Manzo, Ramsey                                   2008                       3,087

James Doherty, Tenafly                                     2009

33. Serban Ionato, Demarest                          2018                       3,083

34. Brian Voorhis, River Dell                            2004                       3,021

35. Mike Iozzia, Ramsey                                   2007                       3,020

36. Mark Monohan, Hasbrouck Heights         2012                       3,007

37. Liam Landau, Pascack Hills                    2018                       3,005

384. Chris Woodford, Old Tappan                  2003                       3,004


GIRLS

 

55M

1. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic               2010                       6.8

2. Tisa Stubbs, Englewood                1983                       6.9

3. Marteze Golden, Teaneck                             1983                       7.0

Michelle Forrester, Teaneck                             1984

Carlene Cummings, Englewood                       1995

Takara Wilks, Queen of Peace                         2002

Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                           2004

Kristen Brown, Englewood                               2009

Janay Mitchell, Teaneck                                    2009

Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic                 2010

Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Cathollic           2018

12. Lori Morton-Soley, Westwood                  1982                       7.1

Neretta Freeman, Garfield                                 1985

Nicole Golden, Teaneck                                    1990

Mary Jones, Hackensack                                   1999

Consandria Walker, Hackensack                     2004

Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood                           2004

Michelle Forrester, Teaneck                             1984

Amma Walcott, Hackensack                            2005

Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park                  2007

Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic                      2012

Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic 2012

Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic                        2016

Katherine Muccio, Ridgewood                      2018

Nicole Vadon, Pascack Hills                           2018

 

55M (AT)

1. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic               2011                       6.82

2. Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic                 2012                       7.09

3. Takara Wilks, Queen of Peace                     2001                       7.14

Ayo O’uhuru, Pascack Hills                              2016                      

5. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck                               2009                       7.16

6. Carlene Cummings, Englewood                   1997                       7.19

7. Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park             2007                       7.20

8. Kristen Brown, Englewood                           2009                       7.21

9. Katherine Muccio, Ridgewood                  2018                       7.23

10. Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck                               2011                       7.24

11. Missy Hicks, Teaneck                                 1988                       7.25

Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA                                2000

13. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                    2005                       7.26

14. Nicole Vadon, Pascack Hills                    2018                       7.27

15. Olivia Florio, Northern Highlands            2016                       7.28

16. Anike Orimogunje, Queen of Peace         2003                       7.30

17. Gily Dishon, Tenafly                                   1989                       7.32

Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic                        2016

19. Nicole Golden, Teaneck                             1990                       7.33

20. Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic           2010

21. Consandria Walker, Hackensack              2004                       7.34

22. Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic          2011                       7.35

Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic             2014

24. Lauren Fanelli, River Dell                           1999                       7.37

25. Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck                      2012                       7.38

26. Jen Pash, IHA                                                2011                       7.40

27. Nina Njoku, Queen of Peace                      2000                       7.41

28. Serenity Martin, IHA                                   2009                       7.42

       Morgan Florio, Northern Highlands        2017

30. Megan Gadaleta, Demarest                        2008                       7.43

Christian Rasnake, IHA                                     2017                      

32. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace                 2000                       7.44

      Toni James, Teaneck                                   2016

34. Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood                    2004                       7.45

Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo                           2015

Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic             2018

37. Sara Pieri, Ramapo                                      1988                       7.46

      Emily Barr, Ridgewood                               2008

39. Erica Cigolini, Ridgewood                          2007                       7.48

Kellie Dunn, Rutherford                                    2008

Taylor Newman, Old Tappan                        2018

42. Briana Setnitzky, Pascack Hills                  2012                       7.49

43. Grace Smiechowski, No. Highlands       2018                       7.50

Grace O’Shea, Ramapo                                   2018

45. Keirsten Wallace, Westwood                     1989                       7.51

Kim Nagotko, Mahwah                                     2010

Jacqueline Brocco, Tenafly                               2015

Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic                        2017

49. Morgan Valente, Northern Highlands       2017                       7.52

Maris Rodriguez, Holy Angels                       2017

51. Abby Beutel, River Dell                               2003                       7.54

Neretta Freeman, Garfield                                 1987

Janienne Palmer, Englewood                            2013

Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck                                 2013

55. Sarah Hutchins, Glen Rock                     2018                       7.55

56. Krystal Wyche, Hackensack                      2007                       7.56

57. Jessica Perkel, Old Tappan                        2003                       7.58

Amma Walcott, Hackensack                            2005

Rayn Moses, Hasbrouck Heights                     2012

Ebony Forbes, River Dell                                   2015

Kristen Valentine, IHA                                      2016

62. Naomi Clarke, Hackensack                        2014                       7.59

Lindsey Desir, Paramus Catholic                 2018

64. Grace Cepeda, River Dell                            2017                       7.60

Rashya Edwards, Teaneck                              2017

Emma Cunningham, Ramsey                        2018

67. Amy Salek, Ramapo                                   2006                       7.61

Katherine Buquicchio, Holy Angels                 2011

Leslie Torres, Waldwick                                  2018

70. Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                 2009                       7.62

Shannon Roberts, Saddle Brook                       2012

72. Jennifer Andujar, Teaneck                         2002                       7.63

Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                                     2017

 

200M

1. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic               2010                       24.6

2. Anike Orimogunje, Queen of Peace            2000                       24.99

3. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2005                       25.04 (24.96)

4. Mariah Fede, Paramus Catholic               2018                       25.21

5. Jen Pash, IHA                                                  2012                       25.2

6. Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA                            1999                       25.3

7. Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace                     2003                       25.63

8. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic        2014                       25.5

Maris Rodriguez, Holy Angels                       2018

10. Katherine Muccio, Ridgewood                2018                       25.70

11. Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo                    2015                       25.75

12. Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck                          2016                       25.76

13. Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park           2007                       25.6

14. Michelle Forrester, Teaneck                      1984                       25.86

Toni James, Teaneck                                          2016                      

16. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck                             2007                       25.95

17. Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic           2010                       25.9

Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic                      2012

Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic 2012

Ayo O’uhuru, Pascack Hills                              2016

21. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                              2015                       26.05

22. Grace Smiechowski, No. Highlands       2018                       26.11

23. Olivia Florio, Northern Highlands            2017                       26.0

24. Serenity Martin, IHA                                   2009                       26.19

25.  Amma Walcott, Hackensack                    2005                       26.1

Erica Cigolini, Ridgewood                2007

Jaiden Hasan, Teaneck                                    2018      

28. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace                 1998                       26.25

29. Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck                               2012                       26.2

Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic                      2015

Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic                        2016

Megan Gasnick, Park Ridge                           2018

33. Amy Salek, Ramapo                                   2006                       26.3

34. Sonia Malpeso, Holy Angels                       2005                       26.4

Alice Wisener, Ridgewood                                2007

Rebecca Coffman, Indian Hills                         2008

37. Daphne Blick, Teaneck                               1990                       26.57

38. Christian Rasnake, IHA                              2017                       26.58

39. Kai Lash, Pascack Hills                            2018                       26.5

Isabelle Souza, IHA                                           2018-

41. Julia Healy, Northern Highlands               2017                       26.72

42. Jennifer Andujar, Teaneck                         2002                       26.77

43. Natalie Miller, Pascack Valley                   2013                       26.79

44. Grace Cepeda, River Dell                            2017                       26.82

45. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1995                       26.7

Alyssa Fanucci, Old Tappan                            2005

Victoria Purritano, Ridgewood                     2018

Emma Kinney, Ramapo                                  2018

Gabby Manjarrez, Fair Lawn                       2018

50. Kendall Cabalero, Fort Lee                     2018                       26.90

51. Nicole Golden, Teaneck                             1990                       26.8

Delcita Russell, Hackensack                            1995

Krystal Wyche, Hackensack                            2007

Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Paramus Cath.      2008

Victoria Mold, Mahwah                                    2011

Kim Nagotko, Mahwah                                     2011

57. Dana Lynch, Hackensack                           2013                       26.97

58. Sophia Schwartz, Ramapo                       2018                       26.98

59. Consandria Walker, Hackensack              2006                       27.00

60. Kyla Krawczyk, Northern Highlands   2018                       27.01

61. Michelle Cascio, Westwood                       2011                       26.9

Amanda Pook, Northern Highlands 2014

Tajia Lagomarsino, Saddle Brook                   2015

64. Kiyara Santos, Paramus Catholic          2017                       27.06

65. Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck                      2011                       27.0

Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands               2012

Lily DeMartino, Indian Hills                             2015

Cortney Lander, Ramapo                               2018

 

300Y

1. Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood                              1987                       37.1

2. Tisa Stubbs, Englewood                1983                       37.4

3. Renita Terry, Hackensack                            1981                       37.5

Jen Metz, Pascack Valley                                  1992

5. Dana Riley, Teaneck                                      1993                       38.0

7. Aquansa Garth, Westwood                            1988                       38.2

Matilda Miranda, Teaneck                1989

Daphne Blick, Teaneck                                      1990

10. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack                   1997                       38.3

Maris Rodriguez, Holy Angels                       2018

12. Christine Rose, IHA                                     1991                       38.4

13. Delcita Russell, Hackensack                      1995                       38.49

14. Adria Ferguson, Old Tappan                     1993                       38.5

15. Aleta Fischer, Pascack Valley                    1976                       38.7

Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                        2010

17. Aileen Trendler, Old Tappan                     1985                       38.8

Jen Pash, IHA                                                      2010

19. Adriana Lanuto, Ramsey                            2008                       38.9

20. Terri Bieber, Tenafly                                   1988                       39.0

Melissa Gilbert, Ridgewood                              1992

Venida Rodman, Teaneck                                 1984                      

23. Heather Parrish, Old Tappan                     1992                       39.3

24. Mary Sok, Westwood                                  1988                       39.4

Liz Ross, Ridgewood                                          1985                       39.5

26. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley               1988                       39.6

Michelle Forrester, Teaneck                             1985

Michele Satine, Glen Rock                                1995

Heather Nicoletti, Hasbrouck Heights             2001

Tori Roth, River Dell                                          2009

31. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell                            2000                       39.7

Janay Mitchell, Teaneck                                    2007

Colleen Murphy, Westwood                             2008

34. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace                      1993                       39.8

Jen Mueller, IHA                                                 2005      

Taylor Meding, Northern Highlands               1988

37. Kate Brunner, Ridgewood                           1995                       39.9

Terri Bieber, Tenafly                                          1987

 

300M

1. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2004                       39.1

2. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic               2011                       39.28

3. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                                 2015                       40.3

4. Jen Pash, IHA                                                  2012                       40.4

5. Anike Orimogunje, Queen of Peace            2002                       40.5

6. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck                               2009                       40.6

Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck                                 2015

8. Katherine Muccio, Ridgewood                  2017                       40.9

9. Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic                 2012                       40.90

10. Alice Wisener, Ridgewood                         2007                       40.8

Kim Nagotko, Mahwah                                    2011

12. Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic               2016                       41.15

13. Rebecca Coffman, Indian Hills                  2006                       41.0

14. Dana Riley, Teaneck                                   1993                       41.1

Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood                           2003

Alicia Pena, Englewood                                     2014

17. Alexandra Cimino, Westwood                   2013                       41.2

18. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace                      1993                       41.5

Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA                                2000

Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic                 2010

Colleen Murphy, Westwood                             2010

22. Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace                   2006                       41.6

Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                        2010

24. Amy Salek, Ramapo                                   2006                       41.8

Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck                                     2012

Abby Adams, Ramapo                                      2016

27. Sonia Malpeso, Holy Angels                       2005                       41.9

Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park                  2007

Janay Ferrel, Teaneck                                        2012

Grace Cepeda, River Dell                                   2017

31. Mariah Fede, Paramus Catholic            2018                       42.13

32. Adria Ferguson, Old Tappan                     1993                       42.0

Nina Njuko, Queen of Peace                             2000

Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Paramus Cath.      2008

Adrianna Lanuto, Ramsey                                2008

Christina Welzer, Demarest                              2014

37. Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood                            1988                       42.21

38. Jessica Perkel, Old Tappan                        2004                       42.1

39. Melissa Gilbert, Ridgewood                       1994                       42.2

Kathleen Johnston, Indian Hills                        2011

Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood                       2012

Lily DeMartino, Indian Hills                             2015

Maris Rodriguez, Holy Angels                       2017

44. Erica Cigolini, Ridgewood                          2007                       42.3

Michelle McCourt, IHA                                     2009

46. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace                 2000                       42.4

Jen Mueller, IHA                                                 2005

Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands               2013

Amanda Pook, Northern Highlands 2015

Toni James, Teaneck                                          2016

Christian Rasnake, IHA                                     2017      

52. Katie Vernon, Ramsey                                 2012                       42.6

53. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell                            1999                       42.77

54. Ebony Ramos, Hackensack                        2001                       42.7

Michelle Smith, Teaneck                                   2003

Abby Beutel, River Dell                                     2004

Maxine McConnell, Old Tappan                     2014

58. Kelsley Broomfield, Holy Angels              2010                       42.8

Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic 2012

60. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack                   1997                       42.9

Tarashon Broomes, Paramus Catholic            2002

Emily Barr, Ridgewood                                      2007

Jillian DiGiacinto, Hasbrouck Heights            2016

64. Heather Parrish, Old Tappan                     1992                       43.0

Jennifer Andujar, Teaneck                2002

Consandria Walker, Hackensack                     2004

Krystal Wyche, Hackensack                            2006

Corinne Myers, Westwood                                2014

Megan Gasnick, Park Ridge                           2017

70. Tori Roth, River Dell                                    2007                       43.1

71. Gily Dishon, Tenafly                                   1990                       43.2

Janienne Palmer, Englewood                            2013

Taylor Pani, Ramapo                                         2015

74. Julia Healy, Northern Highlands               2015                       43.37

75. Matilda Miranda, Teaneck                         1989                       43.3

Michele Satine, Glen Rock                                1995

Brittny Saunders, Fort Lee                 1999

Nicole Golden, Teaneck                                    1991

Coral Hershkovitz, Tenafly                               2011

Liz Sidaros, Indian Hills                                     2012

81. Chris Coche, Pascack Hills                         1988                       43.4

Pam Kopfensteiner, Northern Highlands        2006

Katie Landrigan, Rutherford                             2009

Michelle Cascio, Westwood                              2010

Shereen Al-Sawwaf, Dwight-Englewood        2014

Emma Cunningham, Ramsey                        2016

87. Gizele Watson, Ridgewood                        1994                       43.5

Krista Saunders, Fort Lee                                  1997

Diana Orrico, IHA                                              2004

Sarah Giblin, IHA                                               2004

Kristen Sherlock, Holy Angels                          2012

92. Hailey Coonrad, Ramsey                            2003                       43.6

Mia Martinez, Ridgewood                                 2008

Victoria Mold, Mahwah                                    2011

Molly Cohan, Mahwah                                      2012

Kristen Webb, Ramsey                                      2012

Jaime Mangold, Indian Hills                              2013

98. Kiyara Santos, Paramus Catholic          2017                       43.85

99. Stephanie Ottino, IHA                                 2005                       43.7

Alyssa Maier, River Dell                                    2007

Jade Toote’, New Milford                                  2010

 

400M

1. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2004                       54.70

2. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic               2010                       56.82

3. Amy Salek, Ramapo                                      2008                       57.00

4. Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                   2010                       57.02

5. Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace                     2004                       57.50

6. Megan Gasnick, Park Ridge                      2018                       57.4

7. Dana Riley, Teaneck                                      1993                       57.58

8. Jen Metz, Pascack Valley                              1992                       57.5

9. Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood                              1987                       57.74

10. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                              2016                       57.92

11. Grace Smiechowski, No. Highlands       2018                       57.97

12. Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo                    2015                       57.8

13. Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic               2015                       58.1

14. Janay Ferrel, Teaneck                                  2012                       58.2

15. Delcita Russell, Hackensack                      1997                       58.26

16. Jen McDermott, Ridgewood                       1989                       58.42

     Alex Cimino, Westwood                              2013                      

18. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                       2014                       58.50

19. Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood 2013                       58.5

       Caroline O’Sullivan, Old Tappan         2016                      

21. Katherine Muccio, Ridgewood                2018                       58.66

22. Kyla Krawczyk, Northern Highlands   2017                       58.70

23. Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck                               2012                       58.6

Sarah Adams, Ramapo                                    2018

Katie Vernon, Ramsey                                       2013                       58.74

26. Jen Pash, IHA                                                2012                       58.8

      Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands        2013                      

28. Rebecca Coffman, Indian Hills                  2006                       58.9

Victoria Mold, Mahwah                                    2011

Tajia Lagomarsino, Saddle Brook                   2015                      

31. Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Para. Cath.      2007                       59.0

32. Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck                          2015                       59.18

33. Caitlin Ubl, Old Tappan                             2015                       59.1

Kai Lash, Pascack Hills                                   2018                       59.24

35. Julia Healy, Northern Highlands               2017                       59.34

36. Matilda Miranda, Teaneck                         1989                       59.37

37. Tarashon Broomes, Paramus Catholic     2002                       59.40

38. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell                            2001                       59.47

39. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace                 1998                       59.53

40. Noreen Byrne, River Dell                            2015                       59.60

41. Amanda Pook, Northern Highlands          2014                       59.6

Stephanie Behrens, Ramapo                          2017                      

43. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills               2008                       59.82

44. Michelle McCourt, IHA                              2008                       59.84

45. Colleen Murphy, Westwood                       2010                       59.91

46. Sonia Malpeso, Holy Angels                       2005                       59.9

Sophia Verniera, Ramapo                               2018

48. Claire Scavone, Ramapo                            2013                       60.0

49. Nina Njoku, Queen of Peace                      2000                       60.1

Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                             2005

Abby Adams, Ramapo                                      2016

52. Diane Bain, Ramsey                                    2009                       60.31

53. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace                      1993                       60.2

Kim Lewis, River Dell                                        2016

55. Lily DiMartino, Indian Hills                       2017                       60.3

56. Madison Holleran, No. Highlands             2013                       60.46

57. Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic                 2017                       60.56

58. Hannah Figueroa, Pascack Hills            2017                       60.62

59. Abby Beutel, River Dell                               2004                       60.5

Sophia Schwartz, Ramapo                              2018

61. Michelle Cascio, Westwood                       2011                       60.66

62. Sam Sudol, Ramsey                                    2017                       60.71

63. Gabriela Sloezen, Westwood                      2012                       60.73

64. Racquel Clarke, Teaneck                            2005                       60.6

Pam Kopfensteiner, Northern Highlands        2006

Ashlyn McKenna, Ramapo                              2015

67. Sarah Giblin, IHA                                        2004                       60.7

Aderonke Bakare, Teaneck                               2009

Coral Hershkovitz, Tenafly                               2011                      

Robine Arami, Northern Highlands 2015                      

Julia Kelly, Glen Rock                                       2016

72. Kim Nagotko, Mahwah                              2011                       60.90

73. Daphne Blick, Teaneck                               1990                       60.8

Tori Roth, River Dell                                          2009

Jenn Nass, Hasbrouck Heights                          2011

Kathryn Grant, Hackensack                             2014

77. Christine Siebold, Demarest                       2000                       60.9

78. Teri Martin, Hackensack                            1992                       61.0

79. Kristen Webb, Ramsey                               2014                      

Serena Martinez, Hackensack                          2016

81. Elizabeth Healy, Northern Highlands   2016                       61.18

82. Jamie Mangold, Indian Hills                       2013                       61.23

83. Jenn Pierce, Northern Highlands               2006                       61.1

Ceili Brennan, Westwood                                  2009

85. Brielle Sutter, Saddle Brook                       2011                       61.27

86. Jillian DiGiacinto, Hasbrouck Hts            2016                       61.31

87. Nancy Scott, Garfield                                   1991                       61.2

Anise Johnson, Teaneck                                    2006

89. Jen O’Brien, Pascack Valley                      1999                       61.46

90. Lynn Degelmann, Ridgewood                    1987                       61.49

91. Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic           2010                       61.53

92. Sydnee Rawdon, Ramsey                          2016                       61.4

93. Grace Cepeda, River Dell                            2017                       61.58

94. Michele Satine, Glen Rock                         1994                       61.5

Sam Schleiger, River Dell                                  2013

Kayla Begen, Pascack Valley                           2013

Erin Racano, Ramapo                                        2016

Cortney Lander, Ramapo                               2018

99. Emma Cunningham, Ramsey                 2018                       61.66

100. Molly Powers, Mahwah                           2017                       61.6

 

500M (1)

1. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2005                       1:12.99

2. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                                 2015                       1:17.06

 

600Y (20)

1. Jen Metz, Pascack Valley                              1992                       1:23.92

2. Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood                              1988                       1:24.58

3. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace                        1992                       1:27.65

4. Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                   2010                       1:27.7

5. Dana Riley, Teaneck                                      1993                       1:28.0

6. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                           1985                       1:28.7

7. Donna Lesch, Indian Hills                             1985                       1:28.8

8. Heather Parrish, Old Tappan                       1992                       1:28.92

9. Christine Spilka, Old Tappan                      2008                       1:28.9

10. Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood                       1993                       1:29.3

11. Bry Bonavita, River Dell                             2007                       1:29.9

12. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2010                       1:30.2

13. Gabriela Sloezen, Westwood                      2012                       1:30.6

14. Michelle McCourt, IHA                              2009                       1:31.3

15. Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood                        1989                       1:31.5

16. Jessica Setless, Paramus                             2005                       1:31.6

17. Maria Werner, Bergenfield                         1985                       1:31.9

18. Nancy Scott, Garfield                                   1992                       1:32.0

Diane Bain, Ramsey                                           2009

20. Elina Ploskin, Fair Lawn                             2002                       1:32.4

21. Teri Martin, Hackensack                            1991                       1:32.7

Elizabeth Rosenberger, Ramsey                      2010

23. Leah Jerome, Glen Rock                             2001                       1:32.9

24. Mary Sok, Westwood                                  1987                       1:33.1

25. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell                            2001                       1:33.2

Sam Schleiger, River Dell                                  2012

Jamie Mangold, Indian Hills                              2012

27. Liz Raciti, Ramsey                                      1991                       1:33.3

Karen Weissinger, Westwood                           1985

29. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock                               2001                       1:33.5

30. Shannon Glynn, Holy Angels                     2012                       1:33.7

31. Jen Zucaro, Ridgewood                               2001                       1:33.8

Jess Krejsa, Ridgewood                                      2006

Catherine Buckley, Ridgewood                        2009

 

600M

1. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2005                       1:29.27

2. Corinne Myers, Westwood                            2014                       1:33.9

3. Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                   2010                       1:34.9

4. Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic                 2016                       1:35.7

5. Kelsey Larkin, Ramsey                                 2016                       1:35.9

6. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                                 2016                       1:36.21

7. Bry Bonavita, River Dell                               2007                       1:36.1

8. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                          2013                       1:36.2 (en route)

9. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                    2015                       1:36.5

10. Cristina Law, Ridgewood                            2007                       1:36.6

Kate Michel, Ridgewood                                   2008      

Diane Bain, Ramsey                                           2009

13. Gabby Sloezen, Westwood                         2012                       1:37.1

14. Noreen Byrne, River Dell                            2015                       1:37.3

15. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock                               2002                       1:37.7

16. Janelle McCallum, Teaneck                       1999                       1:37.8

17. Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace                   2004                       1:37.9

Caroline O’Sullivan, Old Tappan 2015

19. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace                      1993                       1:38.0

20. Kyla Krawczyk, Northern Highlands   2018                       1:38.34

21. Grace Smiechowski, No. Highlands       2018                       1:38.44

22. Sam Sudol, Ramsey                                    2017                       1:38.3

23. Michelle McCourt, IHA                              2008                       1:38.4

Fiona Ralph, IHA                                              2017                      

25. Paige Fernandez, River Dell                        2013                       1:38.7

26. Shauna Koenig, Hackensack                     2000                       1:38.9

27. Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood                       1993                       1:39.0

28. Janay Ferrel, Teaneck                                  2012                       1:39.2

29. Abby Lee, Pascack Valley                          2016                       1:39.3

30. Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly                           1996                       1:39.6

Jamie Mangold, Indian Hills                              2012

32. Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic                 2017                       1:39.80

33. Christine Spilka, Old Tappan                    2009                       1:39.8

Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood                       2012

35. Kelly Redl, Ramsey                                     2012                       1:39.9

36. Kayla Savage, Indian Hills                          2009                       1:40.0

37. Allison Torsiglieri, Tenafly                        2012                       1:40.1

38. Serena Martinez, Hackensack                   2016                       1:40.2

39. Lauren Sherry, River Dell                            1999                       1:40.3

Catherine Buckley, Ridgewood                        2009

41. Jen Metz, Pascack Valley                            1991                       1:40.4

Breeana Nolan, Demarest                                2018

43. Racquel Clarke, Teaneck                            2005                       1:40.5

Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood                       2013

45. Heather Parrish, Old Tappan                     1992                       1:40.6

46. Sam Schleiger, River Dell                           2013                       1:40.7

47. Jess Krejsa, Ridgewood                               2006                       1:40.9

Megan Brockmeier, IHA                                   2015

49. Stephanie Westerman, Ridgewood            2005                       1:41.0

      Jessica Setless, Paramus                             2005

51. Kelly Conheeney, Ridgewood                    2007                       1:41.1

Kathryn Grant, Hackensack                             2013

53. Olivia Randolph, Teaneck                          2016                       1:41.2

54. Hilary McElwain, No. Highlands              2014                       1:41.49

55. Diana Lana, Saddle Brook                          1995                       1:41.4

Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                         2002

Nancie Sophias, Fort Lee                                   2010

58. Victoria Sloezen, Westwood                      2014                       1:41.6

59. Julia Senkevich, Westwood                        2013                       1:41.8

60. Jen Zucaro, Ridgewood                               2001                       1:41.9

Kelly Berkanish, River Dell                               2006

62. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2009                       1:42.0

63. Vicki Byrne, Saddle Brook                         1996                       1:42.1

64. Kaitlyn Cooney, IHA                                   2008                       1:42.2

65. Erin Racano, Ramapo                                 2016                       1:42.3

66. Alison Pojanowski, Ramsey                      1993                       1:42.4

Georgia Markham, Demarest                        2017

Giulia Pezzolla, Lyndhurst                              2018

69. Anna Caffrey, Ridgewood                          2013                       1:42.6

70. Erika Papaccioli, Paramus                          1997                       1:42.8

Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood                                   1988

Cat McQuade, River Dell                                   2011

Vanessa Valdes, Hackensack                           2012

74. Katherine Zucaro, Ridgewood                    2000                       1:42.9

Leah Noble, Bergen Tech                                  2007

76. Robine Arami, Northern Highlands          2015                       1:43.12

77. Megan Clarke, River Dell                            2003                       1:43.0

Victoria Davis, Demarest                                  2012

79. Caitlin Smyth, IHA                                      2001                       1:43.1

Teisha Ruggiero, River Dell                              2004

81. Tara Keegan, Westwood                             2009                       1:43.2

Lily Flood, Ramsey                                           2018

83. Devin Czuj, IHA                                           2012                       1:43.3

Beibhinn O’Reilly, Pascack Valley               2018

85. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell                            2000                       1:43.4

Emily Drew, Westwood                                     2000

87. Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                            2004                       1:43.5

Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                                   1989

89. Delcita Russell, Hackensack                      1997                       1:43.7

Samantha Schleiger, River Dell                        2011

Anna Richard, Northern Highlands 2012

92. Tara Connelly, Pascack Valley                  2002                       1:43.8

Jessica Villalba, Ridgefield Park                      2003

Leah Sussman, Indian Hills                            2017

95. Christina Patoir, Glen Rock                        2004                       1:44.0

Nicki Gross, Holy Angels                                  2004

Jen Moutenot, Mahwah                                     2014

Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                                   2016

Ana Devlin, Demarest                                      2017

100. Michelle Smith, Teaneck                          2004                       1:44.1

 

800M

1. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2005                       2:07.60

2. Corinne Myers, Westwood                            2014                       2:09.02

3. Catherine Pagano, No. Highlands                2015                       2:09.8

4. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                           1987                       2:11.50

5. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                          2014                       2:12.32

6. Madison Holleran, No. Highlands               2013                       2:12.40

7. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly                                 2017                       2:12.3

8. Caroline O’Sullivan, Old Tappan            2016                       2:13.84

9. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                       2009                       2:13.8

10. Jen Metz, Pascack Hills                               1992                       2:14.01

11. Christina Welzer, Demarest                       2014                       2:14.20

12. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield 1985                       2:15.32

13. Cristina Law, Ridgewood                            2007                       2:16.55

14. Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood                        1989                       2:16.59

15. Bry Bonavita, River Dell                             2007                       2:16.78

16. Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                      2005                       2:16.7

17. Erin McKenna, Ramapo                             2009                       2:17.54

18. Jess Setless, Paramus                                  2006                       2:17.56

19. Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                  2003                       2:17.63

20. Paige Fernandez, River Dell                        2013                       2:17.77

21. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                           2007                       2:17.80

22. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                      1984                       2:17.9

23. Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic               2016                       2:18.3

24. Amanda Mircovich, River Dell               2018                       2:18.52

25. Kate Michel, Ridgewood                             2008                       2:18.55

26. Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood 2013                       2:18.67

27. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands           2014                       2:18.82

28. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills               2010                       2:18.93

29. Virginia Morley, Ridgewood                   2018                       2:19.37

30. Kaitlyn Cooney, IHA                                   2008                       2:19.38

31. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                 2014                       2:19.49

32. Shauna Koenig, Hackensack                     2000                       2:19.65

33. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock                               2002                       2:19.81

34. Ceili Brennan, Westwood                           2009                       2:19.86

35. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace                      1993                       2:19.7

36. Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                          2013                       2:20.14

37. Serena Martinez, Hackensack                   2016                       2:20.21

38. Samantha Green, Park Ridge                 2018                       2:20.30

39. Hilary McElwain, No. Highlands              2015                       2:20.32

40. Kelsey Larkin, Ramsey                               2016                       2:20.33

41. Liz Figlar, Ridgewood                                 1990                       2:20.2

Sarah Pagano, IHA                                             2008

43. Heather Parrish, Old Tappan                     1992                       2:20.3

44. Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly                           1997                       2:20.31

45. Christine Spilka, Old Tappan                    2010                       2:20.6

46. Caitlin Smyth, IHA                                      2001                       2:20.90

47. Erin Peters, Hackensack                             1992                       2:20.8

48. Fiona Ralph, IHA                                        2017                       2:21.01

49. Tara Lyons, Holy Angels                          2018                       2:20.9   

50. Olivia Randolph, Teaneck                          2017                       2:21.05

51. Diana Lana, Saddle Brook                          1994                       2:21.09

52. Grace Smiechowski, No. Highlands       2018                       2:21.21

53. Jenni Zymet, Paramus                                 2009                       2:21.1

54. Nancy Scott, Garfield                                   1991                       2:21.30

55. Claire Blaney, Ridgewood                          1992                       2:21.75

56. Katelyn Ary, Demarest                                2011                       2:21.7

57. Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood                 2011                       2:21.89

58. Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood                       1993                       2:21.8

Samantha Cannillo, Pascack Valley 2011

60. Evelyn Kotch, Ridgewood                        2018                       2:21.99

61. Samira Sujak, Tenafly                                 2015                       2:22.16

62. Kyla Krawczyk, Northern Highlands   2018                       2:22.22

63. Diane Bain, Ramsey                                    2010                       2:22.32

64. Ashlyn McKenna, Ramapo                        2014                       2:22.36

65. Caitlin Ubl, Old Tappan                             2015                       2:22.38

66. Eve Schoenberg, River Dell                     2018                       2:22.45

67. Michelle McCourt, IHA                              2010                       2:22.58

68. Victoria Davis, Demarest                            2012                       2:22.4

Julia Senkevich, Westwood                               2013

70. Jenn Pierce, Northern Highlands               2006                       2:22.5

71. Allison Torsiglieri, Tenafly                        2011                       2:22.7

Jamie Mangold, Indian Hills                              2013

Megan Brockmeier, IHA                                   2015

Kellie O’Donnell, River Dell                          2018

75. Meghan Adams, Ridgewood                    2017                       2:22.86

76. Meghan Kocher, Westwood                       2011                       2:22.9

Dana Bianchi, Westwood                                  2012

78. Kathryn Grant, Hackensack                       2013                       2:23.14

79. Gabriela Sloezen, Westwood                      2012                       2:23.32

80. Maggie Mirkovich, River Dell 2018                       2:23.40

81. Sarah Mellea, IHA                                       2010                       2:23.3

Julia Spaar, Holy Angels                                    2014

83. Alesia Passaro, Westwood                          2014                       2:23.48

84. Suzie Abribat, Ramapo                               2014                       2:23.49

85. Janay Ferrel, Teaneck                                  2012                       2:23.55

86. Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                   1995                       2:23.5

87. Dana Catanese, IHA                                    1993                       2:23.6

88. Donna Lesch, Indian Hills                           1985                       2:23.7*

Monika Lucic, Hasbrouck Heights               2018

90. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                           1994                       2:23.8

      Sydney Coughlin, Indian Hills                   2013

92. Alisa Vibulhan, Rutherford                        2017                       2:24.1

93. Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace                   2003                       2:24.27

94. Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                 2012

95. Jillian Digiacinto, Hasbrouck Heights      2015                       2:24.36

96. Erika Papaccioli, Paramus                          1997                       2:24.40

97. Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn                           1991                       2:24.4

98. Vicki Byrne, Saddle Brook                         1996                       2:24.53

99. Erin Racano, Ramapo                                 2015                       2:24.5

100. Lily Flood, Ramsey                                  2018                       2:24.70

 

1000Y (19)

1. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                        1985                       2:32.7

2. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                           1986                       2:33.2

3. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood                  1983                       2:37.2

4. Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood                           1988                       2:38.61

5. Erin McKenna, Ramapo                2009                       2:43.8

6. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                       2009                       2:44.1

7. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills 2010                       2:44.9

8. Diana Lana, Saddle Brook                            1995                       2:45.26

9. Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA                                       2005                       2:45.9

10. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock                               2002                       2:46.5

11. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                 2002                       2:46.6

12. Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                           2005                       2:46.7

13. Erin Henry, Glen Rock                2001                       2:47.0

14. Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                  2004                       2:47.6

15. Julia Emanuel, Tenafly                               2002                       2:48.1

16. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield 1985                       2:48.7

17. Justine Schnell, Northern Highlands         2010                       2:49.1

18. Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly                           1995                       2:50.7

19. Monica Landy, Tenafly                               2008                       2:51.6

20. KerriAnne Codling, Hackensack              1991                       2:52.0

21. Danielle Patoir, Glen Rock                         2003                       2:52.5

22. Stephanie Westerman, Ridgewood            2005                       2:52.7

23. Alex Middleton, Ridgewood                      2008                       2:53.3

24. Kelsey Larkin, Ramsey                               2015                       2:53.4

25. Maureen Crimmins, Holy Angels              2011                       2:53.6

26. Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                 2012                       2:53.8

27. Claire Blaney, Ridgewood                          1993                       2:54.0

28. Alison Pojanowski, Ramsey                      1993                       2:54.1

Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                              2012

 

1000M

1. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                        1985                       2:47.44

2. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace                      2005                       2:47.86

3. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                           1986                       2:50.36

4. Catherine Pagano, No. Highlands                2014                       2:52.04

5. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                               2016                       2:54.4

6. Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood                           1989                       2:56.26

7. Corinne Myers, Westwood                            2014                       2:56.41

8. Caroline O’Sullivan, NV/Old Tappan     2017                       2:56.4

9. Erin McKenna, Ramapo                2007                       2:57.8

10. Erin Henry, Glen Rock                2002                       2:58.4

11. Madison Holleran, No. Highlands             2013                       2:58.9

Shannon Goria, River Dell                             2016

13. Jen Metz, Pascack Valley                            1992                       2:59.5

Samantha Green, Park Ridge                        2018                      

15. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2009                       2:59.7

16. Julia Emanuel, Tenafly                               2003                       2:59.9

17. Lindsay Jeltes, Indian Hills                         2007                       3:00.1

18. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                     1999                       3:01.1

19. Jess Setless, Paramus                                  2006                       3:01.4

20. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock                               2003                       3:01.6

21. Chelsea Lee, Pascack Valley                      2015                       3:02.0

22. Lexi Del Gizzo, Tenafly                             2017                       3:02.72

23. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands           2014                       3:02.9

24. Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2005                       3:03.4

      Kaitlyn Cooney, IHA                                   2008

26. Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood                 2011                       3:03.5

27. Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                            2003                       3:03.6

28. Jenica Asadorian, Westwood                      1999                       3:03.8

Monica Landy, Tenafly                                     2008

30. Caitlin Smyth, IHA                                      2002                       3:03.9

31. Emily Croonquist, River Dell                     2013                       3:04.1

32. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills               2010                       3:04.2

33. Mary D’Ariano, IHA                                   1999                       3:04.5

Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn                                  1991

35. Kelly Conheeney, Ridgewood                    2007                       3:04.7

36. Deanna Dragone, IHA                                 2012                       3:05.2

37. Sophia Wolmer, Bergen Tech                 2018                       3:05.8

38. Susana Markolovic, Holy Angels               2009                       3:06.0

39. Stephanie Westermann, Ridgewood          2006                       3:06.18

40.Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                  2002                       3:06.3

41. Paige Fernandez, River Dell                        2012                       3:06.5

42. Caitlin Hemmer, IHA                                  2004                       3:06.8

43. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                     1996                       3:07.1

Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                                  2004

Victoria Sheldon, IHA                                      2018                      

46. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                           1994                       3:07.2

47. Sara Quijano, Paramus Catholic           2018                       3:07.4

48. Diana Lana, Saddle Brook                          1995                       3:07.5

49. Justine Schnell, Northern Highlands         2010                       3:07.6

50. Shauna Koenig, Hackensack                     1998                       3:07.7

51. Kerriann Codling, Hackensack                 1991                       3:07.9

Cristina Law, Ridgewood                                  2007                      

53. Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                 2012                       3:08.0

54. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                        2017                       3:08.40

55. Megan Brockmeier, IHA                             2017                       3:08.67

56. Danielle Breuel, Hackensack                     1994                       3:08.6

57. Tracy Della Torre, Glen Rock                    1997                       3:08.9

Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly                                 1997

59. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                       2009                       3:09.4

60. Ceile Brennan, Westwood                          2009                       3:09.9

Mary Watters, Holy Angels                               2015

62. Eileen Fitzgerald, Ridgewood                    1991                       3:10.0

63. Colleen Buckley, IHA                                 2013                       3:10.2

64. Claire Blaney, Ridgewood                          1993                       3:10.5

Maggie Loudon, Old Tappan                           2009

66. Liz Figlar, Ridgewood                                 1989                       3:10.6

67. Meghan Adams, Ridgewood                    2016                       3:10.9

68. Danielle Patoir, Glen Rock                         2003                       3:11.06

69. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                     2014                       3:11.1

70. Serena Martinez, Hackensack                   2015                       3:11.33

71. Belmax DeJesus, Fort Lee                          2001                       3:11.4

72. Katie Sylvester, Holy Angels                      2009                       3:11.6

73. Sarah Mellea, IHA                                       2007                       3:11.7

74. Alex Middleton, Ridgewood                      2008                       3:11.96

75. Amanda Tosi, Pascack Hills                       2014                       3:11.9

76. Courtney Brunet, NV/Old Tappan            2016                       3:12.12

77. Brenna O’Rourke, Glen Rock                    2003                       3:12.1

78. Julie Sprich, Ridgewood                              1999                       3:12.2

Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                                   1988

Maggie McPartland, IHA                                  2007

Jolie Bartner, Paramus                                       2012

Danielle Dallara, Hasbrouck Heights              2015

83. Allison Gadaleta, Holy Angels                   2007                       3:12.4

Hanna Jerome, Dwight-Englewood                  2014

85. Kerry Taylor, IHA                                        2005                       3:12.5

Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                              2012

Sam Cannillo, Pascack Valley                          2012

88. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park               2004                       3:12.7

Emily Terrin, Ridgewood                                  2004

Allison Regan, Rutherford                                 2015

91. Torey Middleton, Ridgewood                    2009                       3:12.8

Kaitlyn Johnston, Ramsey                                 2013

93. Gabriela Sloezen, Westwood                      2012                       3:12.9

94. Natalie Rowland, Mahwah                         2009                       3:13.0

Courtney Geisenheimer, Demarest                  2016

96. Diana Mangam, Ridgewood                       2004                       3:13.1

97. Nicole Stinson, Westwood                          2000                       3:13.5

Maureen Crimmins, Holy Angels                     2011

Melanie Plattner, Fort Lee                                 2014

100. Katie Nestor, Northern Highlands           2008                       3:13.6

 

1600 METERS (MILE - 1.8)

1. Catherine Pagano, No. Highlands                2015                    4:48.85*

2. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                               2014                       4:54.63

3. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood                        1985                       4:54.7*

4. Caroline O’Sullivan, NV/Old Tappan     2018                       4:55.94

5. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield                   1984                       4:56.4*

6. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                           1987                       4:57.32*

7. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                              2007                       4:58.81

8. Patti McCluskey, Dumont                             1982                       4:58.7*

9. Mary Ellen McGowan, Pascack Valley      1981                       4:59.2*

10. Corinne Myers, Westwood                         2014                       4:59.73

11. Caitlin Smyth, IHA                                      2003                       5:00.5*

12. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                 2013                       5:00.71

13. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                           1994                       5:00.91*

14. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                      2017                       5:03.26

15. Erin McKenna, Ramapo                             2007                       5:04.17

16. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                       2009                       5:04.24

17. Kelly Conheeney, Ridgewood                    2007                       5:04.37

18. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                            1989                       5:06.16*

19. Lisa Zimmer, Ramapo                                2012                       5:06.6

20. Samantha Green, Park Ridge                 2018                       5:06.90

21. Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2005                       5:07.36*

22. Shannon Goria, River Dell                       2016                       5:07.44

23. Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                      2013                       5:07.45

24. Ariana North, Northern Highlands            2013                       5:07.84

25. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills               2010                       5:08.08

26. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2010                       5:08.93

27. Lindsay Jeltes, Indian Hills                         2005                       5:09.1

28. Martina Brosnahan, IHA                            1993                       5:09.8

29. Mary Kay Duff, IHA                                   2009                       5:10.66

30. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                        2015                       5:10.73*

31. Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood                 2012                       5:10.92

32. Erin Nestor, Northern Highlands               2008                       5:11.41

33.Maggie Mirkovich, River Dell                  2018                       5:11.51

34. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                 2001                       5:11.4

35. Colleen Buckley, Don Bosco                     2015                       5:11.70

36. Cassie Keyes, Ridgewood                          2018                       5:11.83

37. Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey                       2010                       5:12.00

38. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                     1995                       5:12.03*

39. Corinne Barney, Indian Hills                  2018                       5:12.1

40. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood                     1999                       5:12.82

41. Chelsea Lee, Pascack Valley                      2015                       5:13.10

42. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                            1998                       5:13.22

43. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                       2014                       5:13.8

44. Julia Emanuel, Tenafly                               2003                       5:14.0

45. Karen Cannon, Ridgewood                         1988                       5:14.30

46. Beth Androski, Hackensack                       1999                       5:14.5

47. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands           2014                       5:14.98

48. Andrea Rovegno, Ramapo                         2003                       5:15.0

49. Courtney Brunet, Old Tappan                   2016                       5:15.6   

50. Justine Schnell, Northern Highlands         2009                       5:15.78

51. Amanda Tosi, Pascack Hills                       2014                       5:16.60

52. Meghan Adams, Ridgewood                    2018                       5:16.66

53. Eileen Fitzgerald, Ridgewood                    1991                       5:16.6

54. Mary Scrivanich, Old Tappan 2018                       5:16.78*

55. Paige Wilderotter, No. Highlands          2017                       5:16.82*

56. Erin Peters, Hackensack                             1992                       5:16.7*

57. Jennifer Hughes, Ridgewood                      1988                       5:16.8

58. Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood                        1989                       5:17.0

59. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock                               2002                       5:17.12*

60. Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan                   2005                       5:17.2

61. Kaleigh Kenny, Holy Angels                      2010                       5:17.52

62. Maggie Loudon, Old Tappan                    2010                       5:18.01

63. Justine Lupo, Ridgewood                            2002                       5:18.0

64. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands   2018                       5:18.15

65. Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly                           2005                       5:18.18

66. Ginger Pojednic, River Dell                        2016                       5:18.2

67. Elizabeth Flood, Ramsey                          2018                       5:18.51

68. Teresa Gagliostro, Westwood                    2010                       5:18.53

69. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                     2013                       5:18.7

70. Erin Thompson, IHA                                   2010                       5:18.8

71. Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood                 2011                       5:18.9

72. Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                       2012                       5:19.0

73. Suzanne Abrirat, Ramapo                          2013                       5:19.28

74. Jess Setless, Paramus                                  2006                       5:19.3

75. Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                2018                       5:19.6

76. Rachel Lotterman, IHA                               2012                       5:19.8

77. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                        2014                       5:20.1

78. Emily Croonquist, River Dell                     2013                       5:20.06

79. Amy Kempf, Paramus                                 1988                       5:20.11

80. Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands      2018                       5:20.22*

81. Erin Henry, Glen Rock                2002                       5:20.41*

82. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                   2017                       5:20.46

83. Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn                           1990                       5:20.7*

84. Hanna Jerome, Dwight-Englewood           2014                       5:21.11

85. Jillian Rothschild, Demarest                      2007                       5:21.2

86. Mackenzie Hughes, Holy Angels            2018                       5:21.3

87. Charlotte Tregelles, No. Highlands           2009                       5:21.7

88. Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                   2013                       5:21.86

89. Mary D’Ariano, IHA                                   1999                       5:21.8

90. Jen Metz, Pascack Valley                            1992                       5:21.9

91. Karen Petouvis, Paramus                            1995                       5:22.03*

92. Francesca Lama, Paramus                          2015                       5:22.33

93. Deanna Dragone, IHA                                 2012                       5:22.71*

94. Daisy Liljegren, Northern Highlands    2017                       5:22.72

95. Katie Malachowski, Paramus Cath.          2006                       5:22.7

Katie Sullivan, Rutherford                2014

Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech                  2016

98. Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                2015                       5:23.2

99. Patty Hannon, Paramus                               2007                       5:23.43

100. Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly                        1997                       5:23.3

Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                              2005      

 

3200 METERS (2 MILES -4.0)

1. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills                               2016                       10:35.70

2. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood                              1983                       10:36.96*

3. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands     2018                       10:38.39

4. Josette Norris, Tenafly                                  2013                       10:39.47*

5. Isabel Hebner, Northern Highlands        2018                       10:40.95

6. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood                        2016                       10:41.29

7. Sarah Pagano, IHA                                         2008                       10:43.98

8. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood                          2016                       10:44.29

9. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood                          2015                       10:47.37*

10. Catherine Pagano, No. Highlands              2015                       10:47.5

11. Shannon Goria, River Dell                       2016                       10:50.34

12. Corinne Barney, Indian Hills                  2018                       10:51.01

13. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield 1985                       10:53.2

14. Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech            2016                       10:54.95*

15. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood                            1998                       10:55.09

16. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels                     2014                       10:57.60*

17. Alex Clinton, Ramsey                                 2010                       10:59.79

18. Madeline Barney, Indian Hills                2018                       11:00.71

19. Erin McKenna, Ramapo                             2007                       11:00.84

20. Caitlin Smyth, IHA                                      2002                       11:03.3

21. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood                           1994                       11:04.5

22. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood                            1989                       11:05.34

23. Ariana North, Northern Highlands            2013                       11:06.2

24. Erin Thompson, IHA                                   2011                       11:06.84

25. Daisy Liljegren, Northern Highlands    2017                       11:07.55

26. Amy Kempf, Paramus                                 1987                       11:10.03

27. Jen Hughes, Ridgewood                              1988                       11:11.3

28. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park               2006                       11:12.30

29. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels                         2010                       11:12.33

30. Beth Androski, Hackensack                       1999                       11:14.70

31. Kelly Cleary, Ridgewood                            2013                       11:14.94

32. Lisa Schadler, Bergenfield                          1980                       11:17.0

33. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA                        2015                       11:19.5

34. Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels                      2012                       11:20.37

35. Andrea Rothschild, Demarest                    2006                       11:20.3

36. Norine D’Arcy, Ridgewood                        1988                       11:22.58

37. Mary Kay Duff, IHA                                   2008                       11:23.0

38. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack                         1987                       11:23.4*

39. Meredith Jones, Ridgewood                       2005                       11:23.6

40. Veronica Rocco, Tenafly                            2014                       11:24.85

41. Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield                      2005                       11:25.8

42. Kourtney Gallo, IHA                                   1995                       11:26.59

43. Stephanie Gibney, Holy Angels                 2008                       11:27.29

44. Courtney Brunet, NV/Old Tappan            2016                       11:28.07

45. Victoria Sheldon, IHA                               2017                       11:29.27

46. Jen Molke, Holy Angels                              2008                       11:29.28

47. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley                   2017                       11:29.3

48. Teresa Gagliostro, Westwood                    2010                       11:29.6

49. Nikki Callaghan, Westwood                       1997                       11:29.93

50. Rachel Lotterman, IHA                               2012                       11:29.9

51. Emily Fishbein, Ridgewood                       2012                       11:30.8

52. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands           2014                       11:30.9

53. Patty Martin, Hackensack                          1999                       11:31.32*

54. Jenica Asadorian, Westwood                      1998                       11:31.43

55. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo                           2007                       11:31.9

56. Liz Bissell, Indian Hills                               2005                       11:33.0

57. Ginger Pojednic, River Dell                        2016                       11:33.50

58. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood                 2000                       11:34.43

59. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood                            2000                       11:34.55

60. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood                     1995                       11:34.5

61. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo                       2013                       11:34.81

62. Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn                           1990                       11:36.5

63. Meghan O’Toole, Garfield                          1997                       11:37.2

64. Alexandra Harris, Ramapo                         2016                       11:38.3

65. Martina Brosnahan, IHA                            1993                       11:38.8

66. Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech                2015                       11:38.9

67. Jenna Bauberger, Indian Hills                     2004                       11:39.11

68. Briana Bayersdorfer, River Dell 2001                       11:39.2

69. Mackenzie Hughes, Holy Angels            2017                       11:39.44

70. Eileen Schultz, Northern Highlands          1985                       11:40.7*

71. Mary Kaye Duff, Holy Angels                   2007                       11:41.1

72. Oni Obelle, Hackensack                             2012                       11:41.36

73. Grace Jansson, Holy Angels                        2016                       11:42.21

74. Liz Figlar, Ridgewood                                 1991                       11:42.6

75. Patty Hannon, Paramus                               2007                       11:42.7

76. KerryAnn Codling, Hackensack 1991                       11:43.2

77. Laura Weisberger, Ridgewood                   2012                       11:43.61*

78. Erica Canas, Old Tappan                            2012                       11:44.5

79. Alex Walter, Glen Rock                            2015                       11:44.65

80. Maggie Loudon, Old Tappan                    2010                       11:45.0

81. Holly Potts, Mahwah                                   2000                       11:45.3*

82. Kellie O’Donnell, River Dell                    2018                       11:45.37

83. Tara Quinn, Teaneck                                   1995                       11:45.38

84. Cassie Keyes, Ridgewood                          2018                       11:45.49

85. Lisa Zimmer, Ramapo                                 2012                       11:45.92

86. Shanieka Bernard, Hackensack                 2002                       11:45.9

87. Brittany Day, Demarest                               2011                       11:46.71

88. Suzana Markolovic, Holy Angels              2009                       11:47.1

89. Sarah Policano, Ridgewood                     2018                       11:47.89

90. Christy Bertelsen, Ridgewood                    2008                       11:47.94

91. Maggie Harms, Ridgewood                        2004                       11:49.03*

92. Vicky Gusciora, Saddle Brook                   1984                       11:49.4

93. Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA                                     2005                       11:49.6

94. Stacey Bond, Ramsey                                  2006                       11:49.72

95. Suzanne Abribat, Ramapo                          2013                       11:50.37

96. Jessica Setless, Paramus                             2006                       11:50.3

97. Hannah Fishbein, Ridgewood                 2018                       11:50.67

98. Madelyn Novelli, IHA                                2018                       11:51.21

99. Theresa Hearn, IHA                                     2003                       11:51.1

Lily Rutler, Ramapo                                          2009

 

55 HURDLES AT    

1. Isabelle Dely, Paramus Catholic               2018                       8.08

Grace O’Shea, Ramapo                                   2018                      

3. Carlene Cummings, Englewood                   1998                       8.11

4. Michelle Smith, Teaneck                              2005                       8.23

5. Lara-Jane Que, Ridgewood                           2007                       8.25

6. Ebony Forbes, River Dell                               2015                       8.27

Mariah Fede, Paramus Catholic                   2018      

8. Evana Edwards, Hackensack                       2007                       8.29

9. Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood                             2011                       8.40

10. Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley                      2000                       8.42

11. Melene Thomas, Garfield                            1996                       8.44

12. Mel Lewis, Midland Park                           2011                       8.46

13. Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015                       8.47

Dana Lynch, Hackensack                                 2015                      

15. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley               1987                       8.49

16. Lauren Stern, Mahwah                             2018                       8.51

17. Jill Turner, Pascack Hills                             2001                       8.55

18. Alexandra Cimino, Demarest                     2012                       8.56

19. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack                   1996                       8.59

20. Kerry Fraser, Demarest                               1995                       8.62

Bridgette Atkinson, Hackensack                     1999

Katherine Muccio, Ridgewood                      2018

23. Chelsea Townes, Hackensack                   2005                       8.63

24. Justine Diana, Saddle Brook                      2001                       8.67

Veronica Davi, IHA                                            1991

Emily Grubb, Ramsey                                     2018

27. Shaye Wisse, IHA                                        2014                       8.68

Amanda Simms, Teaneck                                  2014                       8.69

29. Gina Carlino, IHA                                        2011                       8.80

30. Julia Kelly, Glen Rock                                2016                       8.81

31. Gina Pickett, Mahwah                                 2012                       8.84

32. Christian Rasnake, IHA                              2017                       8.85

33. Jamie Woods, River Dell                             2012                       8.87

34. Christina Welzer, Demarest                       2013                       8.88

35. Monika Lucic, Hasbrouck Heights        2018                       8.93

Rachel McMahon, Glen Rock                        2018

37. Hannah Vanderwall, Glen Rock 2016                       8.99

Virginia Morley, Ridgewood                          2018

 

SHOT PUT

1. Jessica Molina, Westwood                            2016                       49-10

2. Kelly Fazekas, Demarest                               2003                       48-6 ½

3. Theresa Picciallo, IHA                                   2012                       47-8

4. Jessica Fazekas, Demarest                            2002                       46-7 ½

5. Amarys Berry, Hackensack                          2016                       46-3 ¾

6. Apresha Hampton, Teaneck                         2011                       45-9

7. Kathryn Hirsch, Demarest                            2010                       44-10

8. Nikolia Kanaris, Demarest                            2016                       44-7 ½

9. Cheyenne Bellerand, Emerson                     2014                       43-8

10. Regina Weinpahl, Westwood                     1983                       42-6 ½

11. Jen Flinchum, Demarest                              1999                       41-10 ¼

12. Liz Zachgo, Pascack Valley                       1985                       41-9

13. Elethia Graham, Bergenfield                      2002                       41-2 ½

14. Kirstine Christiansen, Rutherford             1987                       40-10

15. Shannon Sullivan, IHA                                2009                       40-2 ½

16. Alysha Menzies. Garfield                            2013                       40-2 ¼

17. Olivia Wade, Paramus Catholic 2010                       40-1

18. Irene Cedano, Hasbrouck Heights             2013                       39-11

19. Rachel Pena, Ridgefield Park                     2010                       39-9 ¾

20. Ashley Sims, Paramus Catholic                 2009                       39-8

21. Young Park, Dwight-Englewood                1989                       39-7 ½

22. Stacey Price, Westwood                              1988                       39-6

Sam Ferrero, Demarest                                      2015

24. Tammy Jones, Teaneck                               1992                       39-5

25. Aretah Ettarh, Fort Lee                                2010                       39-1 ¾

26. Leonora Paul, Hackensack                         2011                       39-1 ½

27. April Kaiser, Park Ridge                             2008                       39-1

28. Andrea Cerbie, Old Tappan                       2004                       38-11 ¾

29. Catherine Light, Demarest                       2018                       38-9 ¼

30. Lexi Uzoaru, Ridgewood                           2017                       38-9

31. Taylor Stever, Rutherford                           2009                       38-8

32. Laura Rizik, River Dell                             2016                       38-7 ½

33. Chelsea Schiffman, Demarest                    2006                       38-5 ½

34. Shelley Taketa, Demarest                           2002                       38-3 ½

35. Jill Hudson, River Dell                 2011                       38-3

36. Danielle Dabaghian, Garfield                     2004                       38-2 ½

Taylor Martin, Hackensack                              2012

38. Laura Oh, River Dell                                    2013                       38-2

39. Kacey Brown, Teaneck                               1992                       38-1 ½

Jenicka Carter, Westwood                                 1995

41. Nicole Uzelac, Midland Park                     2001                       38-0 ½

42. Jada Sewell, Demarest                               2018                       37-11 ¼

43. Jessy Steinbeigle, Indian Hills                    2005                       37-9 ¼

44. Eileen Becker, Indian Hills                         2008                       37-9

45. Jessica Reuveni, Paramus                           2012                       37-7 ¼

Chanel Garcia, Englewood                                2015                      

47. Erika Czujko, Garfield                 1997                       37-6 ½

Renee Wilson, Hasbrouck Heights                  2000

49. Kayla Rosado, River Dell                            2015                       37-5 ½

50. Shayna Brown, Ridgewood                        1998                       37-5

51. Angela Acosta, Bergenfield                        2008                       37-4 ¾

52. Aleesha Edwards, Teaneck                        2016                       37-4 ¼

Kiara Germaine, Bergenfield                             2017                      

54. Lila Lee, Demarest                                       1999                       37-3 ¼

55. Arianna Lombardi, Lyndhurst               2018                       37-3

56. Kristy Potts, Ridgefield Park                      2000                       37-2 ¼

57. Haley Hirsch, Demarest                              2013                       37-2

58. Tanya Elashawai, Indian Hills                    2006                       37-1 ¾

Sarah Ahmed, NV/Demarest                             2016                      

60. Jaimie Parisi, Hackensack                          2015                       37-1

61. Jamila Morrison, Hackensack                   2005                       37-0 ½

62. Kristine Josef, Paramus Catholic              2001                       36-10 ½

63. Kailee Oakes, Westwood                            2014                       36-10 ¼

64. Shaniek Easley, Hackensack                     2002                       36-10

65. Tammy Rayevich, Ridgewood                   1988                       36-9 ¼

66. Lindsay Renna, Hasbrouck Heights          2004                       36-8

Chardonnay Elliott, Teaneck                            2012

68. Tina Menezes, Demarest                             2011                       36-6 ½

69. Tarah Davis, Demarest                1996                       36-6 ¼

70. Anya Skae, Holy Angels                            2018                       36-4

71. Alfreda Eldridge, Ridgewood                     1989                       36-1

Natasha Dempster, Hackensack                       2012

Alyssa Campbell, Bergenfield                       2018

74. Lynne Haywood, Dumont                          1999                       36-0

75. Karina Roze, Glen Rock                           2018                       35-11

76. Nicole Robinson, Hackensack                   2004                       35-9

77. Jesse Jeffs, Demarest                                   2000                       35-8 ½

78. Kerry Frazer, Demarest                               1997                       35-8

Kim Grein, Ridgefield Park                              2001

Tatiana Ciccone, New Milford                          2003

81. Alana O’Reilly, Hackensack                     1988                       35-7 ¾

82. Sam Leonessa, Rutherford                          2014                       35-7

83. Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels                   2012                       35-6 ¾

84. Alyssa Connors, Hasbrouck Heights        2009                       35-6 ½

85. Cara Czvekus, Holy Angels                     2018                       35-6

86. Candice Mann, Mahwah                             2012                       35-5 ¼

87. Jessica Sarubbi, Cliffside Park                   1996                       35-3

Pam Carabetta, Dumont                                    2001

O’Kievia Redway, Hackensack                       2007

 

HIGH JUMP

1. Jenna Rogers, Rutherford                          2018                       5-11

2. Cheryl Burdick, Ramsey                               1999                       5-9

3. Becky Deetz, Ridgewood                              1975                       5-8 ¼

4. Amy Nehls, Indian Hills                                1986                       5-7

5. Jessica Malacrida, Paramus                          2005                       5-6

Kaela Monte, Ramsey                                      2018

Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic             2018

8. Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley                        2000                       5-5 ¼

9. Kelly Barrett, Westwood                               1984                       5-5

10. Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood                       1993                       5-4

Ami Racich, Cresskill                                         1993

Marie Greaux, Ridgefield Park                         1994

Kerry Wasser, Saddle Brook                             1994

Lesley Hodgson, Glen Rock                             1995

Janet Andrews, Bergenfield                               1996

Bridgette Atkinson, Hackensack                     1997

Nicole Brown, Teaneck                                     1999

Jill Turner, Pascack Hills                                   2001

Chelsea Townes, Hackensack                          2005

Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood                                 2011

Talasiah Balgobian, Teaneck                            2011

Stephanie Encarnacion, Ridgefield Park         2011

Taryn DeLeon, Old Tappan                              2014

Miku Okada, River Dell                                     2015

Lauren Chamberlin, Ramsey                         2016

Samantha Fellowes, Holy Angels                     2017

Hannah Figueroa, Pascack Hills                   2018

28. Jenna Phillips, Ramapo                              2014                       5-3

Taylor Parcells, Old Tappan                             2015

30. Jain Lattes, Dwight-Englewood                  1992                       5-2

Janice Meyer, Midland Park                             1985

Debbie McDonald, Teaneck                             1987

Sheryl Vander Schyff, Ridgewood                   1987

Jen Maxfield, Tenafly                                        1994

Julie Denisenko, Fair Lawn                               1994

Jessica Ramirez, Mahwah                                 1994

Delcita Russell, Hackensack                            1996

Kerry Frazer, Demarest                                      1997

Rosalyn Perez, Paramus Catholic                    1997

Mary Jones, Hackensack                                   1999

Lauren Donahue, Westwood                             1999

Cherilyn Marfino, Hasbrouck Heights            2002

Serika Thomas, Hackensack                            2002

Tyler Teaton, IHA                                               2005

Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan                            2006

Arianna Pomo, Saddle Brook                           2006

Heather Gearity, Rutherford                             2008

Liz Schuck, Westwood                                       2008

Allie Ritchards, Mahwah                                  2009

Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah                                 2009

Khyla Bailey, Paramus Catholic                      2010

Ali Giordano, Waldwick                                    2011

Haley Roche, Ridgewood                                  2011

Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels                         2011

Amber Redmond, Hackensack                         2013

Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic             2013

Sophie Montgomery, Ridgewood                     2014

Olivia Pandolfo, Tenafly                                   2014

Jazzin Clark, Demarest                                      2015

Jordan Zaikov, Cresskill                                     2015

Ally Kornberger, Mahwah                                 2015

Ashlyn McKenna, Ramapo                              2016

Sarah Schmitt, Hasbrouck Heights                  2016

Lizzie Veenhof, Ridgewood                            2017

Alexandra Ruocco, Demarest                         2018

 

LONG JUMP

1. Carlene Cummings, Englewood                   1998                       19-1 ¼

2. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Cath.             2014                       19-0

3. Jen McDermott, Ridgewood                         1989                       18-11 ½

4. Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic        2018                       18-10

5. Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic                    2016                       18-9 ¼

6. Margaret Rottkamp, Indian Hills 1986                       18-8 (19-3 ¼)

7. Consandria Walker, Hackensack                2004                       18-7

8. Kristen Brown, Englewood                           2009                       18-4

Lauren Stern, Mahwah                                    2018                                      

10. Caroline Morris, Hackensack                    1981                       18-3 ¾

11. Lori Morton-Soley, Westwood                  1982                       18-2 ½

12. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley               1987                       17-11 ½

13. Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic                 2017                       17-11 ¼

14. Evana Edwards, Hackensack                     2008                       17-9

Briana Setnitzky, Pascack Hills                        2012

16. Danna Wasserman, Demarest                    2010                       17-8 ¼

Isabelle Dely, Paramus Catholic                   2018      

18. Erica Albies, Pascack Valley                      1994                       17-7 ½

Kennedee Cox, Paramus Catholic 2018

20. Teri Martin, Hackensack                            1992                       17-6 ½

21. Arianna Pomo, Saddle Brook                     2006                       17-6 ¼

22. Krista Forbes, River Dell                             2015                       17-6

23. Krystal Wyche, Hackensack                      2007                       17-5

24. Maryam Hassan, Cresskill                           20165                    17-4 ½

25. Kerry Frazer, Demarest                               1995                       17-4

26. Adria Ferguson, Old Tappan                     1993                       17-3 ¾

27. Emilie Chang, Ridgewood                          1995                       17-3 ½

Kelly Redl, Ramsey                                           2013      

29. Britney Del Mundo, Fair Lawn                  2017                       17-3 ¼

30. Gina Carlino, IHA                                        2009                       17-3

31. Marina Reilly, River Dell                            2015                       17-2 ¾

32. Tiffany Evangelou, IHA                              2008                       17-2 ¼

Gena Pickett, Mahwah                                       2012

34. Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley                      2000                       17-1 ¾

35. Jackie Geitz, Old Tappan                           2009                       17-1

Shaena Wizzard, Teaneck                                 2010

37. Lori Rogoff, Pascack Valley                      1990                       17-0 ½

Taryn DeLeon, Old Tappan                              2014

39. Jenn Pierce, Northern Highlands               2005                       17-0 ¼

Asher Beasley, Paramus Catholic                    2010

41. Danielle Kroll, Indian Hills                         2004                       17-0

Jessica Molosh, Indian Hills                              2008

Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah                                 2009

Nia van Brackle, Teaneck                                 2014

Emma Cunningham, Ramsey                        2018

46. Brooke Bogart, Ridgewood                        2006                       16-11 ¾

47. Victoria Purritano, Ridgewood               2018                       16-11 ½

48. Aisha Barber, Teaneck                1995                       16-11

Thatcha DaCosta, Englewood                           2001

Jackie Kasen, Pascack Valley                           2002

Jenn Pierce, Northern Highlands                      2006

Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck                             2011

Patty McHugh, Waldwick                                  2013

Rosemary Menyhart, Paramus Catholic         2015

55. Shaye Wisse, IHA                                        2013                       16-10 ½

56. Jenna Rogers, Rutherford                        2018                       16-10 ¼

57. Nicole Phillibosian, Paramus                     2004                       16-10

Cristina Law, Ridgewood                                  2007

Marie Minasi, Holy Angels                                2009

Whitney Bailey-Hicks, Ridgefield Park      2017

61. Keirsten Wallace, Westwood                     1990                       16-9 ½

Taylor Parcells, Old Tappan                             2015

63. Noreen Byrne, River Dell                            2014                       16-9

Brooke McKnight, Hasbrouck Heights           2015

65. Chrissy Procopio, Indian Hills                    2002                       16-8 ¾

Emily Barr, Ridgewood                                      2008

Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood                                 2011

Melissa Esposito, Saddle Brook                       2012

69. Erin Racano, Ramapo                                 2016                       16-8 ½

Lauren Chamberlin, Ramsey                         2017

71. Jill Turner, Pascack Hills                             2001                       16-8

Ana Atkinson, Teaneck                                     2013

Nicole Vadon, Pascack Hills                           2018                      

74. Melissa Bochiaro, Glen Rock                    1995                       16-7 ¾

75. Olivia Pandolfo, Tenafly                            2016                       16-7 ½

76. Justine Diana, Saddle Brook                      2001                       16-7 ¼

Faith Ninivaggi, Ridgewood                             1993

Taylor Clarkson, Indian Hills                            2011

79. Mary Sok, Westwood                                  1985                       16-6 ¾

80. Jackie Kaminski, Saddle Brook                 2003                       16-6 ½

Katie McKeon, Ridgewood                               2015

 

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Carlene Cummings, Englewood                   1998                       40-9 ¾

2. Jen McDermott, Ridgewood                         1989                       39-10 ½

3. Consandria Walker, Hackensack                2004                       39-3

4. Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic        2018                       39-1 ¼

5. Zia Barr, Teaneck                                         2018                       38-2 ½

6. Margaret Rottkamp, Indian Hills 1986                       38-0 ¾

7. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic        2014                       38-0 ¼

8. Lauren Stern, Mahwah                               2018                       38-0

Emma Cunningham, Ramsey                        2018                       37-10 ½

9. Rosemary Menyhart, Paramus Cath.          2015                       37-10 ¼

10. Gena Pickett, Mahwah                 2012                       37-7 ¾

11. Evana Edwards, Hackensack                     2008                       37-5 ¼

12. Amanda Katz, Ramapo                             2018                       37-5

13. Britney DelMundo, Fair Lawn                   2017                       37-3 ¼

14. Ana Atkinson, Teaneck                               2013                       37-2

15. Kerry Fraser, Demarest                               1996                       37-0 ¾

16. Maryam Hassan, Cresskill                           2015                       37-0 ½

18. Alyssa Maier, River Dell                             2007                       36-11 ½

Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah                                 2009

20. Rayn Moses, Hasbrouck Heights               2012                       36-10 ½

21. Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic                 2016                       36-9

22. Teri Martin, Hackensack                            1992                       36-8 ¾

23. Marina Reilly, River Dell                            2015                       36-8 ½

24. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley               1987                       36-8

25. Tiffany Walker, Hackensack                     1995                       36-7 ¼

26. Isabelle Dely, Paramus Catholic             2018                       36-5

27. Marie Minasi, Holy Angels                         2009                       36-3 ¾

28. Ashley Marquard, Glen Rock                    1995                       35-11 ½

Shaena Wizzard, Teaneck                                 2010

30. Sheena Strachan, Englewood                     2004                       35-10 ¼

Nia Van Brackle, Teaneck                                 2015

32. Jessica Molosh, Indian Hills                       2008                       35-9 ½

33. Danielle Kroll, Indian Hills                         2005                       35-8 ¾

Tiffany Evangelou, IHA                                    2008

35. Keirsten Wallace, Westwood                     1990                       35-8 ¼

36. Kristen Brown, Englewood                         2009                       35-7 ¼

37. Katie Cochran, Westwood                          1982                       35-6

38. Chantea Cummings, Teaneck                    2012                       35-5 ¾

39. Daphne Blick, Teaneck                               1990                       35-5 ½

40. Shanelle Cross, Garfield                              2005                       35-5 ¼

41. Noreen Byrne, River Dell                            2015                       35-5

42. Tara Keegan, Westwood                             2009                       35-4 ¾

Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic                        2016

44. Sara VandenAssen, Ridgewood              2018                       35-4 ½

45. Julia deBenedetto, River Dell                     2017                       35-4

46. Racquel Clarke, Teaneck                            2005                       35-3 ¾

47. Brooke Kristensen, Mahwah                      2008                       35-3 ¼

48. Mary Jones, Hackensack                            1999                       35-3

Savannah George, Englewood                       2018

50. June Hoppie, Englewood                             1994                       35-2 ¾

51. Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan                      2005                       35-2 ¼

Melissa Esposito, Saddle Brook                       2011

53. Jackie Kaminski, Saddle Brook                 2003                       35-1 ½

54. Julia Healy, Northern Highlands               2017                       35-1 ¼

55. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell                            2001                       35-1

Gina Salmins, Ramapo                                      2013

57. Alyssa Fanucci, Old Tappan                      2005                       35-0 ½

58. Emily Lampariello, Old Tappan 2000                       34-11 ½

59. Chrissy Procopio, Indian Hills                    2002                       34-11

60. Angela Talucci, Indian Hills                       2001                       34-10 ¾

61. Debbie Majowicz, IHA                               2014                       34-10 ½

62. Hayley Kellinger, Saddle Brook                2005                       34-10 ¼

63. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack                   1997                       34-9 ¾

64. Amanda Simms, Teaneck                           2014                       34-9 ½

65. Aisha Barber, Teaneck                1994                       34-9 ¼

66. Kristin Kern, Indian Hills                            2006                       34-9

Sydney Woods, Demarest                                2018

68. Karly McIlwain, River Dell                         2004                       34-8 ¾

69. Stephanie Encarnacion, Ridgef. Park        2011                       34-8 ½

Brianna Setnitzky, Pascack Hills                      2011

71. Lori Jones, Westwood                                 1990                       34-8 ¼

72. Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood                           2009                       34-7 ¾

Liana Meyer, Bergen Tech                             2018

74. Lynn Matanle, Glen Rock                           2005                       34-7 ½

Marissa Romano, Hasbrouck Heights             2011

Amber Redmond, Hackensack                         2014

77. Thatcha DaCosta, Englewood                    2001                       34-7

Serenity Martin, IHA                                          2009

Melinda Rothman, Mahwah                             2010

80. Helena LaMothe, Ridgewood                     1999                       34-6 ¾

Olivia Dubois, IHA                                            2018

82. Monika Lucic, Hasbrouck Heights        2017                       34-6

83. Jain Lattes, Dwight Englewood                 1992                       34-5 ¼

84. Taryn DeLeon, Old Tappan                       2014                       34-5

Lauren Michel, Mahwah                                   2014

86. Ana Law, Ridgewood                                  1999                       34-4 ¾

Danielle Pena, Ridgefield Park                         2011

Julia Kelly, Glen Rock                                       2016

89. Julia DiBenedetto, River Dell                  2018                       34-4 ¼

90. Tanya Brown, Englewood                           1992                       34-4

Cheryl Simmons, Paramus Catholic 2002

Lauren Chamberlain, Ramsey                      2016

 

POLE VAULT

1. Melissa Purcell, Pascack Valley                2018                       12-6 ¼

2. Michelle Rubinetti, Demarest                      2016                       12-6

3. Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood                             2011                       12-3

4. Chelsea Hartigan, Ramapo                           2010                       12-0

Jessica Ippolito, Fair Lawn                                2017                      

Sydney Woods, Demarest                                2018

7. Michelle Favre, Saddle Brook                      2008                       11-8 ½

8. Caroline McGann, Holy Angels                2018                       11-7

9. Catherine Rozalski, Queen of Peace           2014                       11-6

Caitlin Reverend, NV/Demarest                       2016

Nicole Lester, Ridgewood                                2018

12. Ann Polcari, Ridgewood                             2008                       11-4

13. Mimi DeVita, Ridgewood                           2012                       11-1

Carolyn Edler, Mahwah                                    2012

15. Michelle Rozalski, Queen of Peace          2013                       11-0

Megan Gambuti, Ramapo                                 2013

Jordan Evan-Chen, Ramapo                             2013

Lauren Bilali, Old Tappan                2015

Maxine Earl, Ridgewood                                   2016

Bridgette Muller, Mahwah                2016

Amanda Katz, Ramapo                                   2018

22. Cassie Wong, Ridgewood                           2006                       10-6

Ashley Walker, Mahwah                                   2009

Melinda Rothman, Mahwah                             2010

Bridgette Brindley, River Dell                           2013

Christina Masciale, Pascack Hills                     2014

Jenna Braun, Mahwah                                       2015

Erin Yuder, Demarest                                         2017

Jackie Helm, Paramus                                        2017

Juliana Schraer, Pascack Valley                   2018

Arianna Cavalli, Old Tappan                        2018

Kyra Muller, Mahwah                                     2018

Marissa DiGia, Old Tappan                           2018

34. Nicole Piccinich, Emerson                          2012                       10-3

35. Emily Mino, River Dell                               2008                       10-0

Melissa Davila, Hackensack                            2007                      

Tricia Murphy-Kennelly, Mahwah                  2006

Giana Abballe, Old Tappan                              2010

Danielle Wankmuller, Pascack Hills                2011

Anne Kavalerchuk, Fair Lawn                          2011

Julie Weismiller, IHA                                        2015

Grace Gardella, Ramsey                                 2016

Marisa Entrup, Mahwah                 2016

Kaia Becker, Northern Highlands                2018

Samantha Cioppio,  Glen Rock                     2018

46. Kerri Norton, Ridgewood                            2004                       9-6

Robin Lee, Ridgewood                                       2009

Ramelle Brown, Ridgewood                             2009

Gina Germinaro, Old Tappan                           2009

Hilary Felice, River Dell                                    2009

Madison Lucas, Old Tappan                            2011

Ilanna Brown, Ridgewood                                 2012

Alexis Doucette, Pascack Valley                      2012

Grace Cepeda, River Dell                               2015

55. Alyssa Milazzo, Westwood                        2011                       9-0

Maggie Schultz, Mahwah                                 2012

Michelle Forbes, Hackensack                          2012

Danielle Cannici, Hasbrouck Heights             2013

Natalie Miller, IHA                                             2013

Nikki Shaner, Tenafly                                        2014

Natalie Leon, Old Tappan                              2016

Allison Sumereau, Pascack Valley               2017

63. Sherri Lajoie, River Dell                              2008                       8-10

 

PENTATHLON

1. Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood                             2011                       3,267

2. Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley                        2000                       3,232

3. Kerry Frazer, Demarest                                 1997                       3,193

4. Cristina Law, Ridgewood                              2007                       3,184

5. Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood                          1993                       3,068

6. Monika Lucic, Hasbrouck Heights          2018                       3,061

7. Jenna Rogers, Rutherford                          2018                       3,050

8. Heather Gearity, Rutherford                         2009                       3,044

9. Kennedee Cox, Paramus Catholic            2018                       3,040


 

 

need 1986-87 boys, 1988-1989 boys, 1989-1990 boys; 1990-1991 girls

pre 1986-87

February 12, 1984 Bergen Relays

February 7, 1986 Bergen Relays

feb. 20, 1987

21-Feb-86

feb 24, 1984

mar. 7, 1976

23-Feb-77

mar 2 1980

February 6, 1987