BOYS 55
6.0 Mike Kee Rindge Tech 1975 MASS
6.29 Terrell Wilks Hillhouse  2007 CT
6.31 Luis Morales Oxon Hill 1982 MD
6.31 Dennis Mitchell Edgewood 1983 NJ
6.31 Reggie Dixon Plainfield 2007 NJ
6.31 Jermaine Brown Medgar Evers 2009 NY
6.32 Maxwell Booker Essex Catholic 2001 NJ
6.34 Darren Walker Meade 1980 MD
Dennis Mitchell Edgewood 1984 NJ
Barney Borromeo Nashua 1986 NH
Jamar Ervin Camden 2001 NJ
Miles Shuler-Foster Long Branch 2011 NJ
GIRLS 55
6.84 Myasia Jacobs Paramus Catholic 2011 NJ
6.91 Lynne Layne New Rochelle 2006 NY
English Gardner Eastern 2010 NJ
Halie Hazzard St. Anthony's 2017 NY
6.92 English Gardner Eastern 2008 NJ
Myasia Jacobs Paramus Catholic 2010 NJ
6.93 Branessa Thompson Medgar Evers 2015 NY
6.94 Halie Hazzard St. Anthony's 2016 NY
6.97 Jenna Harris Franklin 2003 NJ
6.98 Virgil Hodge Washington Irving 2003 NY
Sydney Hawkins Phillipsburg 2018 NJ
BOYS HH
6.9 Renaldo Nehemiah Scotch Plains 1977 NJ
7.17 Rodney Wilson Bartram 1979 PA
7.23 Sultan Tucker Delsea 1996 NJ
7.27 Patrick Mann Gar-Field 1984 VA
7.28 Calvin Holmes Denbigh 1984 MD
7.29 Nate Harley Pleasantville 1996 NJ
Danyne Brown Camden 1999 NJ
Anthony Acklin Triton 2001 NJ
Will Brown Palmyra 2006 NJ
7.30 Jim Purvis Brentwood 1984 NY
7.32 Dwayne Allen Harrisburg 1980 PA
Stephan Fletcher Princeton 1983 NJ
Jonathan Dickey Penns Grove 1985 NJ
GIRLS HH
7.66 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic 2015 NJ
7.71 Charmaine Walker Plainfield 1997 NJ
7.76 Lindsay Rowe Cardozo 2007 NY
7.88 Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson 2016 NY
7.89 Nia Ali Pleasantville 2006 NJ
7.89 Stey'ce McNeil Winslow Twp. 2012 NJ
7.92 Shenae Dawkins New Rochelle 2002 NY
7.94 Lateisha Philson Cardozo 2011 NY
7.96 Porscha Dobson Kent Place 2003 NJ
7.97 Shantal Bingham Episcopal 2011 VA
7.98 Akayla Anderson Cardozo 2012 NY
7.99 Racquel Vassell East Orange 2007 NJ
BOYS 200
21.31 Michael Blake Mt. Vernon 2011 NY
21.34 Adian Sanderson Ewing 2004 NJ
21.37 Rai Benjamin Mt. Vernon 2015 NY
Taylor McLaughlin Union Catholic 2015 NJ
21.50 Mike Abelard Ramapo 2008 NY
21.53 Darrell Bush Woodbury 2012 NJ
21.61 Terrell Wilks Hillhouse 2007 CT
21.62 Todd Dutch Washington Twp. 2002 NJ
21.63 Brian Bucknor St. Benedict's 2008 NJ
21.67 Tristan Walker South Shore 2005 NY
GIRLS 200
23.77 Whitney Fountain Christopher Columbus 2009 NY
24.00 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic 2016 NJ
24.02 Simone Darius New Rochelle 2014 NY
24.03 Whitney Fountain Christopher Columbus 2010 NY
24.19 Tiandra Ponteen Washington Irving 2001 NY
24.21 Dominque Booker Montclair Immaculate 2008 NJ
24.25 Kyle Plante Colonie 2010 NY
24.32 Quashita McIntosh Hope 2015 RI
24.34 Toneisha Friday Franklin 2005 NJ
24.38 Racquel Vassell East Orange 2006 NJ
Krystal Cantey Winslow Twp. 2006 NJ
Zoey Russell Frederick Douglas 2008 NY
BOYS 400
47.13 Zyaire Clemes Trenton 2014 NJ
47.20 Lance Wigfall East Orange Campus 2003 NJ
47.30 Taylor McLaughlin Union Catholic 2014 NJ
47.31 Rai Benjamin Mount Vernon 2014 NJ
47.45 Roy Williams Scotch Plains 2002 NJ
47.54 Najee Glass St. Peter's Prep 2011 NJ
47.69 Kedar Inico Campus Magnet 2001 NY
47.71 Melville Rogers Transit Tech 2002 NY
47.75 Shaquan Brown Kennedy 2005 NJ
47.76 Aidan Sanderson Ewing 2004 NJ
GIRLS 400
54.40 Zola Golden Arlington 2014 NY
54.87 Neisha Bernard-Thomas Tilden 2000 NY
54.91 Nijgia Snapp Oakcrest 2008 NJ
54.98 Tawana Watkins Kennedy 2002 NJ
55.14 Okechi Ogbuokiri Willingboro 2003 NJ
55.21 Aliyah Taylor Rancocas Valley 2017 NJ
55.23 Dominque Blake Harry Truman 2004 NY
55.25 Elizabeth Mott New Rochelle 2008 NY
55.27 Paris Peoples Benjamin Cardozo 2016 NY
55.32 Amber Allen Passaic Tech 2008 NJ
BOYS 800
1:51.98 Paul Joyce Clarkstown South 2000 NJ
1:52.11 Edward Cheserek St. Benedict's Prep 2013 NJ
1:52.12 Gabe McLaren Freeport 2003 NY
1:52.47 Brian Scotland St. Benedict's Prep 2005 NJ
1:52.65 Sean Tully Syosset 2005 NY
1:52.76 Jason Apwah Roxbury 2007 NJ
1:52.86 Greg Gomez Franklin 2004 NJ
1:53.22 Ken Sinkovitz Bergen Catholic 2003 NJ
1:53.27 James Buser Mahwah 2014 NJ
1:53.44 Justin Romaniuk Suffern 2000 NY
Mike Pachella Wallkill Valley 2005 NJ
GIRLS 800
2:09.27 Janine Davis Queen of Peace 2005 NJ
2:09.94 Brittney Sheffey Bellport 2005 NY
2:10.61 Olicia Williams St. Anthony's 2011 NY
2:11.16 Alaine Tate Bayside 2010 NY
2:11.26 Brianna Welch North Shore 2007 NY
2:11.35 Ellen Dougherty Riverhead 2004 NY
2:11.37 Kristin Reese Carmel 2008 NY
2:11.80 Kameron McIntosh Suffern 2013 NY
2:11.85 Jessica Gelibert Bay Shore 2012 NY
2:11.86 Erica Johnson St. Mary Bay 2013 RI
BOYS MILE
4:11.57 Blair Mancini North Penn 1981 PA
4:11.91 Brian Pettingill Chevers 1981 MD
4:12.31 Rob Andrews Manalapan 2009 NJ
4:13.2 John Tuttle Alfred-Almond 1977 NY
4:13.71 John Trautman Monroe-Woodbury 1986 NY
4:13.8 Dan Predmore Fairport 1976 NY
Bill Ledder Bishop O'Connell 1976 VA
Tom Camien Sewanhaka 1977 NY
4:14.01 Jim Tyler Norwood-Norfolk 1981 NY
4:14.13 Charles Marsala New Dorp 1983 NY
GIRLS MILE
4:43.1 Michelle Rowan Washington Twp. 1983 NJ
4:50.11 Maddy Berkson Classical 2014 RI
4:52.31 Eileen Ellig Rutland 1985 VT
4:52.36 Shola Lynch Hunter 1986 NY
4:52.55 Nnenna Lynch Hunter 1987 NY
4:54.73 Erin Donohue Haddonfield 2001 NJ
4:55.87 Shola Lynch Hunter 1988 NY
4:55.96 Rachel Vick Kingsway 2017 NJ
4:55.98 Hannah Bonaguidi Delaware Valley 2016 NY
4:56.19 Jessica Drop Coginchaug 2016 NY
4:58.2 Toni Ann Angione Bergenfield 1984 NJ
4:58.72 Cathy Feeney Wayne Valley 1988 NJ
BOYS 2 MILE
8:54.82 Ed Cheserek St. Benedict's 2012 NJ
9:01.1 Alberto Salazar Wayland 1976 MA
9:02.40 Ed Cheserek St. Benedict's 2011 NJ
9:03.65 Brian Dalpiaz Sayville 2002 NY
9:04.17 Charles Alexander St. Christopher 1982 NY
9:07.85 Steve Murdock Shenendehowa 2007 NJ
9:07.87 Kris Hardt Walt Whitman  1984 NY
9:08.32 Jim Rosa West Windsor North 2011 NJ
9:09.0 Steve Ferri Bishop O'Connell 1977 VA
9:09.1 Chris Hallinan Bernards 1976 NJ
9:09.27 Hakon DeVries John Jay 2003 NY
GIRLS 2 MILE
10:28.20 Aisling Cuffe Cornwall 2010 NY
10:32.73 Katie McCafferty Oak Knoll 2008 NJ
10:34.26 Christine Crowley Wellesley 1986 MA
10:35.66 Anne Letko North Hunterdon 1986 NJ
10:36.63 Bella Burda Arlington 2014 NY
10:38.0 Cathy Feeney Wayne Valley 1990 NJ
10:40.01 Jodie Bilotta North Hunterdon 1987 NJ
10:40.8 Patti Mileski Ridgewood 1983 NJ
10:42.01 Tracy Biber Springfield 1986 NJ
10:43.47 Josette Norris Tenafly 2013 NJ
BOYS 800 RELAY
1:26.90 Camden 2004 NJ
1:28.05 Campus Magnet 2001 NY
1:28.07 Vineland 2004 NJ
1:28.35 Union Catholic 2008 NJ
Trenton 2008 NJ
1:28.46 Lenape 2000 NJ
1:28.57 Hillhouse 2015 CT
1:28.62 Plainfield 2001 NJ
1:28.77 Lawrenceville School 2011 NJ
Mt. Vernon 2011 NY
1:28.81 Franklin 2016 NJ
GIRLS 800 RELAY
1:38.40 Paul Robeson 2016 NY
1:39.27 Middle College 2011 NY
1:39.29 Union Catholic 2016 NJ
1:39.41 Uniondale 2007 NY
1:39.86 Paul Robeson 2001 NY
1:39.94 East Orange 2007 NJ
1:40.22 Medgar Evers 2015 NY
1:40.37 Washington Irving 2001 NY
1:40.51 Hempstead 2005 NY
1:40.76 Hope 2012 RI
New Rochelle 2013 NY
BOYS 1600 RELAY
3:15.47 Vineland 2003 NJ
3:15.78 Camden 2001 NJ
3:15.94 Trenton 2003 NJ
3:18.23 Winslow Twp. 2003 NJ
3:18.90 Pleasantville 2007 NJ
3:19.0* Boys and Girls 1977 NY
3:19.1* Asbury Park 1978 NJ
3:19.2* Fairmont Heights 1979 MD
3:19.3* Chester 1981 PA
3:19.36 Seton Hall Prep 2005 NJ
GIRLS 1600 RELAY
3:46.80 Columbia 2013 NJ
3:47.03 Union Catholic 2015 NJ
3:48.7* Plainfield 1980 NJ
3:49.19 Boys and Girls 2007 NY
3:49.27 Willingboro 2003 NJ
3:49.74* Plainfield 1981 NJ
3:50.17 Camden 1995 NJ
3:51.30* Tilden 1987 NY
3:52.31 Simon Gratz 1998 PA
3:52.55 Wilson (Camden) 2006 NJ
3:52.76 Willingboro 2002 NJ
BOYS 3200 RELAY
7:45.55 Pleasantville 2013 NJ
7:47.00 Pope John 2012 NJ
7:47.81 Morris Hills 2009 NJ
7:47.84 Cherokee 2012 NJ
7:48.6* Roselle Catholic 1970 NJ
7:49.4* Maria Regina 1975 NY
7:49.89 South Brunswick 2014 NJ
7:49.96 Old Bridge 2017 NJ
7:50.44 CBA 2016 NJ
7:50.68 Warwick Valley 2012 NY
GIRLS 3200 RELAY
9:05.40 Columbia 2014 NJ
9:06.94 Pope John 2007 NJ
9:11.22 Upper Perkiomen 1982 PA
9:11.37 Lenape 2012 NJ
9:11.94 Lenape 2008 NJ
9:12.67 Bay Shore 1996 NY
9:13.0 Notre Dame 1987 NY
9:13.30 Southern 2009 NJ
9:13.82 Freehold Twp. 2013 NJ
9:13.96 Boys and Girls 2001 NY
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:07.21 West Windsor Plainsboro N 2009 NJ
10:10.23 Fordham Prep 2016 NY
10:10.60 Haddonfield 2010 NJ
10:10.70 St. Benedict's 2012 NJ
10:13.60 West Windsor Plainsboro S 2013 NJ
10:14.02 Chaminade 2014 NY
10:14.31 Haddonfield 2015 NJ
10:14.54 St. Benedict's 2011 NJ
10:15.08 Colts Neck 2005 NJ
10:15.16 Shenendehowa 2009 NY
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:48.61 Southern 2009 NJ
11:49.59 Warwick Valley 2008 NY
11:49.62 Southern 2007 NJ
11:50.86 Boys and Girls 2002 NY
11:51.28 Shenendehowa 2009 NY
11:51.54 Red Bank Regional 2002 NJ
11:52.9 Red Bank Regional 2003 NJ
11:54.63 Lenape 2013 NJ
11:55.32 Red Bank Catholic 2012 NJ
11:56.08 Mt. St. Dominic 2014 NJ
BOYS HIGH JUMP
7-3 Greg Gonsalves Falmouth 1981 MA
7-2.5 Milt Goode Monmouth 1979 NJ
7-2 Eric Taylor-Perry Montclair 1990 NJ
Mike Morrison Willingboro 2003 NJ
7-1.5 Tim Walker Rogers 1975 RI
Rudy Reavis New Rochelle 1975 NY
7-0 Desmond DaCosta Overbrook 1980 PA
Eldred Williams Music and Arts 1981 NY
Terry Ferguson Cherry Hill West 1987 NJ
Tommy Thompson St. John Baptist 1993 NY
Mike Morrison Willingboro 2002 NJ
Adam Bergo Westfield 2008 NJ
GIRLS HIGH JUMP
5-11 Emily Kianka Hopewell Valley 2010 NJ
5-10 Lacey Shuman Maryvale Prep 2010 MD
5-9 Shauna Byfield Manhasset 2000 NY
Tatiana Smolin Randolph 1985 NJ
5-8 Kathy Kilar J.P. Stevens 1996 NJ
Michelle June Meade 1997 MD
Jessica Taibe Hunterdon Central 2000 NJ
Tish Edwards Mater Dei 1980 NJ
Shelley Mitchell Lakewood 1988 NJ
Tammy Peeples Weston 1991 MA
Stacy Grant South Shore 1995 NY
Debra Vento Freehold Boro 2003 NJ
Lauren Biscardi Shoreham Wading River 2004 NY
Carin Knight New Rochelle 2004 NY
Lauren Biscardi Shoreham Wading River 2005 NY
Lataya Dixon J.P. Stevens 2007 NJ
Emily Kianka Hopewell Valley 2009 NJ
Sarah Palmer Schuylerville 2010 NY
Kyaira Wright-Harmon Franklin 2012 NJ
Noel Jancewicz Robbinsville 2012 NJ
Kate Gulbrandsen Lawrenceville 2014 NJ
My Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker 2017 NY
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP
51-6 Ronel Forde Shaker 2016 NY
49-9 Gary Jones Webster Schroeder 2006 NY
49-6.5 Craig Halyard Ridgewood 1989 NJ
Eric Bethea Piscataway 2015 NJ
49-5.25 Dodley Therimus Elizabeth 2017 NJ
49-1.25 Erik Clinton Hope 1993 RI
48-9.5 Sanya Owolabi Sleepy Hollow 1977 NY
48-9.25 Steve Crouch Colonie 2008 NY
48-8.5 Tristan Wilson Delsea 2014 NJ
48-6.75 Shawn Tittley Seneca Valley 1983 NY
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP
43-11.5 Keturah Orji Mount Olive 2014 NJ
40-11 Stephanie McIntyre South Brunswick 2007 NJ
40-10.5 Keturah Orji Mount Olive 2013 NJ
40-8.5 Gabriela Baiter John H. Glenn 2007 NY
40-6 Carlene Cummings Englewood 1998 NJ
39-9.25 Kirsten Fields Mt. Vernon 2005 NY
39-9 Bryanna Grant Cranford 2012 NJ
39-7.75 Adefunke Sonaike Montgomery 2012 NJ
39-7.25 Iana Amsterdam Newark Tech 2011 NJ
39-6.75 Ebony Young Hillsborough 2009 NJ
BOYS LONG JUMP
26-0.75 Dion Bentley Penn Hills 1989 PA
25-7.75 Marvin Ford Uniondale 1993 NY
25-5.5 Carl Lewis Willingboro 1979 NJ
25-3.75 Eric Metcalfe Bishop O'Connell 1985 VA
24-10.5 Ron Dickerson State College 1989 PA
24-6.75 Gerard Reynolds Willingboro 1990 NJ
24-4.75 Eric Metcalfe Bishop O'Connell 1984 VA
24-2 Jason Grimes Overbrook 1977 PA
24-1.5 Boris Goins Cardozo 1985 DC
24-0.25 Isaac Samuels Kennedy 1983 NJ
24-0.25 Justes Nance Blair Academy 2016 NJ
GIRLS LONG JUMP
20-8 Keturah Orji Mount Olive 2014 NJ
20-7.75 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic 2017 NJ
20-6.25 Carol Lewis Willingboro 1980 NJ
19-11.5 Nolle Graham Taft 1998 NY
19-8 Cidae'a Woods Winslow Twp. 2013 NJ
19-7.75 Adia Sackor Worcester Tech 2016 MA
19-7.5 Keyon Soley Uniondale 1998 NY
19-7.5 Lynne Layne New Rochelle 2005 NY
19-5.5 Claire Connor Rahway 1984 NJ
19-4.75 Cidae'a Woods Winslow Twp. 2014 NJ
BOYS SHOT PUT
71-3 1/4 Nick Vena Morristown 2011 NJ
70-8 Braheme Days Jr. Bridgeton 2012 NJ
69-2 Nick Vena Morristown 2010 NJ
68-11 Nick Vena Morristown 2009 NJ
67-8 Braheme Days Jr. Bridgeton 2013 NJ
66-2 Glenn DiGiorgio Bayonne 2002 NJ
64-8 Steve Adams St. Joseph Regional 1970 NJ
64-7.75 Dan Krueger Bayside 1978 VA
64-7 Benjamin Bonhorst Smithtown West 2014 NY
64-5.25 Bruce Heide Dayton 1975 NJ
GIRLS SHOT PUT
57-5.5 Alyssa Wilson Donovan Catholic 2017 NJ
54-11 Alyssa Wilson Donovan Catholic 2016 NJ
51-8 Nickolette Dunbar Whippany Park 2016 NJ
49-10 Jessica Molina Westwood 2016 NJ
48-10 Jessica Molina Westwood 2015 NJ
47-8.5 Danielle Notarfancesco Jackson Liberty 2016 NJ
47-4.75 Vanessa Stewart North Babylon 2010 NY
46-9 Jackie Hudgins Hightstown 2001 NJ
46-6 Theresa Picciallo IHA 2011 NJ
Danielle Notarfancesco Jackson Liberty 2017 NJ
46-1.5 Amarys Berry Hackensack 2016 NJ
45-11.25 Nicole Sims Plainfield 1991 NJ
45-9 Apresha Hampton Teaneck 2011 NJ
Theresa Picciallo IHA 2012 NJ
45-7 DeAnne Hahn Brick Twp. 2007 NJ
45-5 Kelly Fazekas NV/Demarest 2003 NJ
BOYS POLE VAULT
16-6 Jordan Yamoah Arlington  2011 NY
16-3.25 Adam Serafin Ocean Twp. 2004 NJ
16-0 Todd Uckermark Warwick Valley 2014 NY
James Deutmeyer Fordham Prep 2014 NY
15-10 Bill Hartley Southern Ocean 1976 NJ
15-6 Vin Reilly St. Joseph (Metuchen) 1977 NJ
Don Heyburn Cranford 1980 NJ
Eric Richard Bridgewater East 1980 NJ
Chris Lockett Woodbridge 1986 NJ
Gavin McMahon Fordham Prep 2003 NY
Brian Duggan Mons. Farrell 2005 NY
Casey DiCesare Irvington 2005 NY
Dan Batdorf West Deptford 2008 NJ
Darwin Gibbons Caravel 2009 DE
Greg Gallagher Iona Prep 2012 NJ
Craig Hunter Robbinsville 2013 NJ
Derek Dibona Warwick Valley 2014 NY
Matt Fay Iona Prep 2015 NY
Chris Hough Westhill 2015 CT
Derek Dibona Warwick Valley 2015 NY
Ryan Herrera-Murphy Iona Prep 2015 NY
Nicholas Marino Hatford Horsham 2017 PA
Colin Duignan Fordham Prep 2017 NY
GIRLS POLE VAULT
13-0.5 Leah Saifi Gov. Livingston 2017 NJ
13-0 Danielle O'Reilly Shawnee 2004 NJ
Megan Clark James O'Neill 2011 NY
12-10 Amy Linnen Mount Sinai 2000 NY
12-6 Michelle Rubinetti Demarest 2016 NJ
Madisyn Hawkins JM Coughlin 2017 PA
Julia Dannenbaum Pingry 2017 NJ
Michelle Rubinetti Demarest 2017 NJ
12-0 Lindsey Rosales Washingtonville 2003 NY
Jessica Kloss Moorestown 2004 NJ
Julianna Toto Middletown South 2005 NJ
Stephanie Duffy Washingtonville 2007 NY
Michelle Quimby Shenendehowa 2009 NY
Nicole Pompei Hanover Park 2009 NJ
Kayla Polcari Ridgewood 2010 NJ
Chelsea Hartigan Ramapo 2010 NJ
Catherine Shih Bernards 2010 NJ
Kayla Polcari Ridgewood 2011 NJ
Dana Schweiger Toms River North 2011 NJ
Carissa Leonardi Walter Panas 2011 NY
Chelsea Vaughn Southern 2012 NJ
Jenna Calandro Newtown 2014 CT
Nicole Macco Matawan 2014 NJ
Tedi Demaria Bethlehem 2016 PA
Julia Dannenbaum Pingry 2016 NJ