Passaic Indoor(need ALL national performances and double check fraulo and mctrack)

BOYS

55

1. Andrae McCormick, Clifton          1998    6.48

2. Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills         2003    6.59

3. Greg Bardzell, Lakeland                 2008    6.62

4. Davon Roberts, Passaic Tech         2002    6.66

5. Kevin Diana, West Milford                        2013    6.67

6. Kevin Rembert, Passaic                  1993    6.69

7. Ali Awari, Hawthorne                    2015    6.70

8. Jashon Dawson, Passaic                  2009    6.71

Raheem Roberts, Eastside                  2015

10. Thomas Jefferson, Passaic tech    2013    6.72

11. Chiffon Allen, Passaic                  1995    6.74

Ryan Meltzer, Clifton                         2002

13. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford            2015    6.75

14. Corwin Belfield, Eastside             1996    6.76

Rhazeer Jones, Passaic Tech               2016

16. Wesley Pierce, West Milford       2012    6.77

Kadeem Ogilvie, Passaic Tech           2012

18. Kevin Amditis, Lakeland             2010    6.78

19. Edwin Elias, Paterson Cath.         2009    6.80

Latimere Campbell, Eastside              2011

21. D’Andre Miller, Kennedy            2015    6.81

22. Lawrence Johnson, Clifton           2011    6.82

Shaheem Maple. Wayne Valley         2016

24. Mike Rosone, West Milford         2009    6.84

Naliek Hodges, Eastside                     2012

26. Tarelle Thomas, Eastside             2010    6.85

Shevarr Bartlett, Eastside                   2013

28. Kensal Hughes, Wayne Valley     2009    6.86

Cody Geyer, Lakeland                        2010

30. Armon Kelley, Eastside                2015    6.88

Quazier Dailey, Manchester               2016

32. Craig Kolk, Wayne Valley           1999    6.90

Chris Terranova, Wayne Valley         1999

Rich Christofol, Passaic Valley          2000

35. Michael Adams, Passaic Tech      1999    6.92

Kyle Gonzalez, Lakeland                   2016

37. Hanni Abukhater, Clifton             2009    6.93

38. Jason Fuehring, Lakeland             2012    6.94

39. Rashon Johnson, Passaic               1997    7.04


HH

1. Andrew Cameron, Eastside            1987    7.59

2. Alec Marshall, Wayne Valley        2007    7.74

3. Ron Thomas, Kennedy                   1991    7.75

4. Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech             2008    7.79

5. Keshon Brown, Kennedy               2010    7.80

6. A.J. Esguerra, Passaic Valley         2006    7.86

7. Matt Ratajczak, DePaul                  2007    7.87

8. Kyle Gilroy, West Milford             2007    7.91

9. Mark Van Teyens, West Milford   2012    7.97

10. Dan Spoust, West Milford            2001    8.02

11. Brandon Ortiz, Lakeland              2014    8.04

12. Marc Wright, DePaul                    2014    8.07

13. Anthony Gaugler, Passaic Tech    2004    8.08

14. Neville Rose, Kennedy                 1996    8.09

Seung Hwang, Wayne Hills                2014

16. Royce DeLeon, Clifton                2013    8.12

17. Alonzo Meek, Wayne Valley       2002    8.15

18. Matt Trudell, West Milford          2002    8.16

19. Alex Bivona, Wayne Valley         1996    8.23

20. Tyshon Crandol, Passaic Tech      2013    8.27

21. Zydrique Williamson, Kennedy   2016    8.29

22. Michael Padula, Passaic Valley    2003    8.37

23. Kyle Gonzalez, Lakeland             2016    8.48

24. Jaris Rousseau, Passaic Tech        2009    8.52

25. Bobby Gamble, West Milford      2004    8.53

26. Jon Greenwald, West Milford      2002    8.55

Tom Calamita, Lakeland                    2008

28. Zyrique Williamson, DePaul        2014    8.56

29. Evan Riley, Lakeland                   2009    8.59

Ian Barrett, West Milford                   2016

31. John Veltri, DePaul                      2009    8.60

32. Garrett Thomas, Passaic Tech      2008    8.61

33. Jahquis Moore, Passaic Tech        1999    8.63

34. Jeff Brown, DePaul                      2007    8.72

35. Tim Lawrence, West Milford       2004    8.75


200

1. Hunter Hayek, Wayne Hills            2016    22.05

2. Qwashon Powell, Kennedy            2015    22.1

3. Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills         2003    22.29

4. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford  2015    22.5

Tabansi Collins, Wayne Valley          2015

6. Raheem Roberts, Eastside              2016    22.6

7. Kevin Amditis, Lakeland               2010    22.7

Nazier Wright, Kennedy                    2016

9. Joe Haro, Clifton                            1998    22.73

10. Tom Jefferson, Passaic Tech        2014    22.8

11. Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech         2016    23.0

12. Ryan Meltzer, Clifton                   2002    23.1

Dwyer haliburton, Clifton                  2014

14. Zaire Weaver, Passaic Tech          2015    23.2

Armon Kelley, Eastside                      2016

16. Cody Geyer, Lakeland                  2011    23.3

Quazier Dailey, Manchester               2016

18. Tom Papa, Wayne Valley             2007    23.4

Marc Wright, DePaul                          2014

Anthony Palmisano, DePaul               2015

Javon Johnson, Kennedy                    2016

22. Craig Kuhnlein, Wayne Hills       2013    23.5

Otto DeLeon, Clifton                          2015

Jacob Kaminski, Wayne Valley          2016

Kyree Parks, Kennedy                        2016

26. Matt Trudell, West Milford          2002    23.6

Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                  2005

Matt Dortch, Wayne Valley                2007

Halim McCartha, Passaic Tech           2011

Brennan Rowe, Wayne Hills              2013

Tyquese Jackson, Kennedy                2014

Terrance Tate, Eastside                      2014

Joshwah Leonard, Clifton                   2016

Jamel Williams, Passaic Valley          2016

35. Robert East, Passaic                      2008    23.7

Kevin Diana, West Milford                2013

Brandon Ortiz, Lakeland                    2014

Mateo Rosario, Manchester                2015

Armon Kelley, Eastside                      2016

Shaheem Maple, Wayne valley          2016

41. Terrence Daniels. Kennedy          1997    23.8

42. Akeem Younge, Passaic Tech      2004    23.9

Jordan McFadden, Paterson Cath.      2009

D’Nard Robinson, Passaic                  2010

45. Gary Williams, Eastside               1996    24.0


300

1. Craig Kolk, Wayne Valley             2001    35.6

Latimere Campbell, Eastside              2012

3. Ryan Meltzer, Clifton                     2002    35.7

4. Shaquan Brown, Kennedy              2005    35.9

5. Aaron Aquino, Lakeland                2011    36.0

6. Tom Pearson, Eastside                   1992    36.1

Davon Roberts, Passaic Tech             2002

Yuseef Reaves, Passaic                       2010

Keshon Brown, Kennedy                   2010

Nailek Hodges, Eastside                     2012

11. Marcos McKenzie, Eastside         2008    36.2

12. Joe Haro, Clifton                          1998    36.3

Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills             2003

Tom Papa, Wayne Valley                   2008

Kevin Amditis, Lakeland                   2010

Cody Geyer, Lakeland                        2011

Robert Laing, Kennedy                      2012

18. Mike Bennett, Passaic Tech          2009    36.5

19. Sean Griffin, Eastside                   1996    36.6

Matt Dortch, Wayne Valley                2006

Mike Hillary, Eastside                        2011

22. Lamont Harris, Eastside               1988    36.7

Kevin Rembert, Passaic                      1992

Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                 2009

D’Nard Robinson, Passaic                  2010

Halim McCartha, Passaic Tech           2011

27. Tony Brown. Clifton                    1997    36.8

Caleb Patterson, Manchester              1997   

Carlos Castoire, Passaic                      2000

Robert East, Passaic                            2007

Javon Brown, Paterson Catholic         2008

Laurence Johnson, Clifton                  2011

33. Tim Zadravic, Pompton Lakes     2006    36.9

Jordan Carmichael, West Milford      2011

35. Corwin Belfield, Eastside             1996    37.0

Matt Trudell, West Milford                2001

Alvin Davis, Kennedy                        2003

Brian Schwab, Clifton                        2004

Quashon Powell, Kennedy                 2015

40. Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                     2003    37.1

Akeem Younge, Passaic Tech                        2004

Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                       2005

Justin Grohowski, Pompton Lakes     2010

44. Myreon Williams, Eastside          1988    37.2

Thomas Patterson, Manchester           1998   

Alan Fakhouri, Wayne Valley            1999

Mike Ponte, DePaul                            2005

Michael Souza, Passaic Valley           2007

Jashon Dawson, Passaic                      2009

Nathan Howard, Clifton                     2009

Jordan Carmichael, West Milford      2011


400

1. Shaquan Brown, Kennedy              2005    47.75

4. Tyler Hayek, Wayne Hills              2016    49.11

2. Raheem Roberts, Eastside              2016    49.5

3. Qwashon Powell, Kennedy            2015    49.6

5. Robert Laing, Kennedy                  2013    49.8

6. Andrew Cameron, Eastside            1987    50.14

7. Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech           2013    50.2

8. Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                   2005    50.55

9. Dwyer Haliburton, Clifton             2014    50.5

10. Joe White, DePaul                        2013    50.6

11. Dennis Scott, Eastside                  1987    50.76

12. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford            2015    50.7

13. Tom Pearson, Eastside                 1992    51.0

14. Dave Herrema, West Milford       2001    51.3

Marco Joseph, Eastside                      2016

16. Anthony Palmisano, DePaul         2015    51.4

Javon Johnson, Kennedy                    2016

18. Aaron Aquino, Lakeland              2011    51.61

19. Alan Fakhouri, Wayne Valley      1999    51.65

Latimere Campbell, Eastside              2011

21. Tony Brown, Clifton                    1997    51.6

Matt Van Eck, Eastern Christian        2014

23. Tyler Hayek, Wayne Hills            2016    52.13

24. Jason Sell, Clifton                        1994    52.0

25. Kyree Parks, Kennedy                  2016    52.1

26. Marcos McKenzie, Eastside         2008    52.26

27. Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech           2009    52.31

28. Dayvon Robinson, DePaul           2015    52.4

29. Jarrett Jackson, Passaic Tech        1998    52.6

Eric Holzapfel, Wayne Hills               2000

Nick Sands, West Milford                  2004

Tim Zadravic, Pompton Lakes           2005

Zaire Weaver, Passaic Tech                2014

Kevin Heredia, Clifton                       2016

35. Cameron Boggan, Kennedy         1989    52.7

Joshwah Leonard, Clifton                   2016

37. Antonio Castalow, Passaic            1994    52.92

38. Tony Sessa, West Milford                        1994    52.8

Sean Griffin, Eastside                         1996

Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                           2004

Messiah Quinones, Eastside               2011

42. Mike O’Shea, Wayne Valley        2008    52.97

43. Justin Morris, Kennedy                2014    52.9

Justin Stoll, Pompton Lakes               2016

45. Matt Trudell, West Milford          2002    53.09

46. Sean Stallings, Passaic                  1991    53.0

Carlos Castoire, Passaic                      2000

Cameron Sharps, Kennedy                 2007

Javon Brown, Paterson Catholic         2008

50. Donald Bull, Passaic                     1990    53.1

Corwin Belfield, Eastside                   1996

Dom Baran, Wayne Valley                 2015

D’Andre Miller, Kennedy                  2015


600

1. Shaquan Brown, Kennedy              2005    1:17.9

2. Hayrol Cruz, Eastside                     2005    1:22.0

3. Dave Heerema, West Milford        2000    1:22.9

4. Casey Weiss, West Milford            2007    1:24.4

5. Raheem Roberts, Eastside              2016    1:24.5

6. Ed Belfield, Kennedy                     1992    1:24.9

7. Greg Weiss, West Milford              2003    1:25.6

Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                       2005

Shavoy Lawrence, Passaic Tech         2009

10. Tom Jennings, West Milford        2001    1:25.7

Mike O’Shea, Wayne Valley              2008

12. Terrance Gilbert, Eastside            2000    1:26.0

Gary Josephs, Eastside                       2007

Javon Brown, Paterson Cath.             2009   

15. Ivan King, Eastside                       2003    1:26.3

Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                 2009

17. Kenny Stoute, Clifton                   2002    1:26.4

Tyrone Thompson, Eastside               2007

Robert Laing, Kennedy                      2012

20. Chris Connolly, Wayne Valley     2011    1:26.5

21. Matt Trudell, West Milford          2002    1:26.6

Dane Bender, Pompton Lakes                        2007

23. Felix Henry, Passaic                     2002    1:26.7

Justin McKenzie, Eastside                  2011

Lawrence Standford, Passaic Tech     2012

26. Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech         2013    1:27.00

27. Rob Palmarozza, Wayne Valley   2011    1:26.9

28. Keith Jennings, West Milford      2003    1:27.0

Isaiah Butts, Passaic Tech                   2008

30. Chris Monaco, Clifton                  2001    1:27.1

31. Nick Sands, West Milford                        2004    1:27.2

32. Scott Pohlmann, West Milford     1993    1:27.3

Bobby Gamble, West Milford                        2004

34. Ammar Abbassi, Clifton               2000    1:27.4

35. Sammy Qassis, Clifton                 2004    1:27.6

Rob Pirro, West Milford                     2010

37. Aaron Torres, Eastside                 2012    1:27.7

38. Lorenzo Stanford, Passaic Tech   2006    1:27.9

39. Sal Giardina, DePaul                    2009    1:28.0

Justin Grohowski, Pompton Lakes     2010

41. Keith Jennings, West Milford      2004    1:28.2

Elvis Danielle, Clifton                        2011

Dwyer Haliburton, Clifton                 2012

44. Neville Rose, Kennedy                 1996    1:28.3

Alvin Davis, Eastside                         2001

Mike O’Shea, Wayne Valley              2006

Doug Hervey, West Milford               2010

48. Neville Samuda, Eastside             1996    1:28.4

Dan Reyes, West Milford                   2009

50. Alvin Foster, Clifton                    2005    1:28.59


800

1. Joe White, DePaul                          2014    1:53.76

2. Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                       2005    1:55.89

3. Dave Heerema, West Milford        2001    1:56.8

4. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton             2014    1:57.1

5. Nick Miehe, DePaul                       2007    1:58.01

6. Ed Belfield, Eastside                      1992    1:58.3

7. Adam Hershkovits, Wayne Vall.    2015    1:58.8

8. Dan Green, Clifton                         2010    1:58.9

9. Terrance Gilbert, Eastside              2000    1:59.0

10. Nico Stabile, Passaic Valley         2009    1:59.41

11. Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech         2013    1:59.51

12. Greg Weiss, West Milford            2003    1:59.5

13. Tarin Nelson, Passaic Tech           2016    2:00.1

14. Isaiah Butts, Passaic Tech             2008    2:00.2

15. Evan Campbell, Wayne Valley    2005    2:00.71

16. Casey Weiss, West Milford          2007    2:00.84

17. Kevin Heredia, Clifton                 2016    2:01.0

18. Dane Bender, Pompton Lakes      2007    2:01.41

19. Tahlief Jackson, Eastside             2010    2:01.5

20. Jessie Boria, Clifton                     2013    2:02.04

21. Rafael Diaz, Kennedy                  1989    2:02.0

Yungton Yang, Wayne Valley            2014   

23. Shavoy Lawrence, Passaic Tech   2009    2:02.70

24. Justin Stoll, Pompton Lakes         2016    2:02.82

25. Terrence Harrell, Eastside            1992    2:03.1

Bernard Fraser, Passaic                       1997   

George Galkin, Wayne Hills               2015

28. Brian Torres, Clifton                    1994    2:03.4

29. Jonathan Feig, Clifton                  2013    2:03.7

30. Jesus Equivel, Passaic Tech          2013    2:03.8

Jason Rodriguez, Passaic Tech           2016

32. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley     2007    2:04.08

33. Rory Houston, Clifton                  2015    2:04.1

34. Steven Klett, Clifton                     2005    2:04.8

35. Ryan DuBois, DePaul                   2008    2:05.18

36. Sanice Francois, Kennedy            1990    2:05.1

37. Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy            2003    2:05.2

38. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley        2000    2:05.41

39. Mark Sheptock, Wayne Valley     2010    2:05.45

40. Jackson Burnett, Passaic Tech      2016    2:05.6

41. Brian Schroeder, Wayne Valley   1992    2:06.4

Ziad Aburumeilah, Kennedy              2011

43. Chris Healey, Wayne Valley        2001    2:06.54

44. Jamaal Hilton, Kennedy               2010    2:06.5

Ken Bucsko, Passaic Tech                  2014

46. Carlos Polanco, Clifton                2016    2:06.6

47. Timmy DuWhite, Passaic             2008    2:06.74

48. Kenny Stoute, Clifton                   2002    2:06.7

49. Pat Sullivan, West Milford           2006    2:06.9

50. John Gonzalez, Manchester          1997    2:07.0

Moustafa Abdelhak, Kennedy            2013


1000

1. Nick Miehe, DePaul                       2007                2:31.4

2. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley      2001                2:37.9

3. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy     2004                2:38.0

4. Brian Torres, Clifton                      1994                2:38.2

5. Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy              2003                2:38.4

6. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton             2014                2:38.5

7. Steven Klett, Clifton                       2005                2:38.9

8. Jon Healey, Wayne Valley             2001                2:39.2

Steve Abate, Wayne Valley                2007

10. Evan Campbell, Wayne Valley    2005                2:39.3

Nico Stabile, Passaic Valley               2009

12. Nicolas Rodriguez, Passaic Tech  2012                2:39.4

13. Salim Corbin, Eastside                 2010                2:39.6

14. John Schreiber, Clifton                 1993                2:39.9

15. Daniel Green, Clifton                   2011                2:40.1

16. Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                        1994                2:40.4

Larry Hilton, Kennedy                       2009

18. Dave Heerema, West Milford      2001                2:40.7

19. Anthony Andrews, Pat. Catholic  2009                2:41.0

20. Jamaal Hilton, Kennedy               2010                2:41.2

21. Tahlief Jackson, Eastside             2009                2:41.3

22. Joe White, DePaul                        2014                2:41.7

23. Dylan Thompson, Passaic             2002                2:41.8

Adam Herskovits, Wayne Valley       2015

25. Tarin Nelson, Passaic Tech           2016                2:42.16

26. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley        2000                2:42.3

27. Willie Peterkin, Passaic Tech       2009                2:42.5

28. Kirk Tencate, Wayne Valley        2006                2:42.7

29. Jim Wiltshire, West Milford         2001                2:43.3

30. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley     2007                2:43.4

31. Mark Sheptock, Wayne Valley     2010                2:43.6

32. Carlo Santelli, Clifton                  2004                2:44.12

33. Nilesh Patel, Passaic                     1998                2:44.2

34. Alejandro Ibarguen, Passaic Tech            2016                2:44.44

35. George Galkin, Wayne Hills         2015                2:44.5

36. Devron Singletary, Passaic Tech  2002                2:44.9

Jessie Boria, Clifton                           2012

38. Robert Bluze, Lakeland                2011                2:45.1

39. Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton          2002                2:45.2

40. Timmy Duwhite, Passaic              2008                2:45.3

41. Mike Tanayan, Clifton                 2007                2:45.4

Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                2008

43. Dan Sullivan, West Milford         2002                2:45.5

44. Jonathan McNamara, Pomp. Lks. 2008                2:45.7

45. Pablo Hernandez, Passaic             2005                2:45.9

46. Rey Paulino, Kennedy                  2003                2:46.3

47. Jesus Esquivel, Passaic Tech        2013                2:46.75

48. Dan DeBlock, West Milford        2012                2:46.7

49. Zak Fouad, Passaic Tech              2013                2:46.8

50. Mike Maglio, Wayne Valley        2010                2:46.9


1600

1. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy     2004                4:17.8

2. Nick Miehe, DePaul                       2007                4:22.01*

3. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley       2007                4:24.24

4. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton             2014                4:24.2

5. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley          2000                4:24.81

6. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills  2014                4:25.3

7. Zak Fouad, Passaic Tech                2013                4:25.4

8. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley      2001                4:25.6

9. Nico Stabile, Passaic Valley           2009                4:27.89

10. Adam Hershkovits, Wayne Vall.  2015                4:28.15

11. Salim Corbin, Eastside                 2008                4:28.54

12. Steve Abate, Wayne Valley          2006                4:29.56*

13. Rory Houston, Clifton                  2015                4:31.4

14. Jon Healey, Wayne Valley           2001                4:31.70

15. Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                        1994                4:32.4*

16. Anthony Navarro, Passaic             2013                4:32.9

17. Jessie Boria, Clifton                     2013                4:33.5

18. Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton          2003                4:33.6

19. Tahlief Jackson, Eastside             2010                4:33.90

20. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                2013                4:33.8

21. Steven Klett, Clifton                     2006                4:33.9

22. Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy            2003                4:34.0

23. George Galkin, Wayne Hills         2015                4:34.2

24. Brian Torres, Clifton                    1994                4:35.0

Mike Germinario, Wayne Valley       2014

26. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley   1999                4:35.30

27. Dan DeBlock, West Milford        2012                4:35.41

28. Bernard Fraser, Passaic                 1997                4:35.51

29. Mostafa Abdelhak, Kennedy        2013                4:36.2

30. Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                  2008                4:36.3

31. Anthony Andrews, Pat. Catholic  2008                4:36.49

32. Dan Green, Clifton                       2011                4:36.9

33. Nick Roman, Passaic Valley        2008                4:37.9

34. Alex Anolik, Clifton                     2007                4:38.5

35. Alejandro Ibarguen, Passaic Tech            2016                4:39.0

36. Mark Sheptock, Wayne Valley     2009                4:39.70

37. Dennis Arnold, Lakeland             2010                4:39.77

38. Octavio Sanchez, Clifton              2014                4:39.8

39. Ron Bertram, West Milford          1996                4:39.97

40. Ramon Fantuazzi, Pomp. Lakes   2013                4:40.6

41. Nicholas Rodriguez, Pass. Tech   2012                4:41.1

42. Kenneth Herrera, Clifton              2016                4:41.2

43. Mike Polifonte, Passaic Valley     2005                4:41.3

44. Carlos Polanco, Clifton                2016                4:41.6

45. Liam Morrissey, Hawthorne        2016                4:42.09

46. Jamal Hilton, Kennedy                 2010                4:42.3

47. Kevin Ryan, Passaic Tech                        2007                4:42.62

48. Carlo Santelli, Clifton                  2005                4:42.6

49. Maurisio Nazario, Passaic            2015                4:42.7

50. Jay Pathak, Clifton                       2014                4:42.9


3200

1. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy     2004                9:02.72

2. Ramon Fantuazzi, Pompton Lakes 2013                9:30.08

3. Nick Roman, Passaic Valley          2008                9:32.02

4. Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton            2003                9:33.9

5. Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                    2008                9:34.47

6. Sean Henry, Clifton                        1989                9:35.63

7. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne H.      2013                9:38.24

8. Nick Miehe, DePaul                       2007                9:38.66

9. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley       2006                9:39.91

10. Anthony Andrews, Pat. Cath.       2009                9:45.3

11. Pierre Letennier, Manchester        1985                9:48.7

12. Rich Cochrane, Wayne Valley     1991                9:48.96

13. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley   1999                9:50.9

14. Mike Germinario, Wayne Valley 2014                9:51.4

15. Victor Reyes, Passaic Tech           2011                9:54.44

16. Zak Fouad, Passaic Tech              2013                9:54.9

17. Dan DeBlock, West Milford        2012                9:55.9

18. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                2013                9:57.09

19. Anthony Navarro, Passaic             2013                9:57.5

20. Marc Polifonte, Passaic Valley     2005                9:57.7

21. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley    2000                9:58.01

22. Brendan Kenny, West Milford     2003                10:00.8

23. Maurisio Nazario, Passaic            2015                10:02.26

24. Alex Anolik, Clifton                     2005                10:03.55

25. Jeremy Hermamdez, Clifton        2014                10:04.6

26. Ryan Kenny, West Milford          2003                10:04.8

27. Daniel Green, Clifton                   2011                10:05.6

28. Milan Halik, Clifton                     2003                10:05.8

29. Rishi Jashnani, Wayne Hills         2014                10:07.4

30. Joe Zisa, Wayne Hills                   2015                10:08.1

31. D’Andre Fernandez, Pass. Tech   2014                10:08.4

32. Carlo Santelli, Clifton                  2005                10:08.6

33. Nilesh Patel, Passaic                     1998                10:09.6

34. Brian Torres, Clifton                    1993                10:10.70

35. Fabian Anderson, Passaic Tech    2012                10:10.7

36. Dennis Arnold, Lakeland             2010                10:11.61

37. Octavio Sanchez, Clifton              2014                10:11.9

38. Sibi Joseph, Clifton                      1996                10:12.64


SP

1. Mark Ramsey, Kennedy                 2013                59-6

2. David Porter, Passaic                      1986                57-11

3. Waldemar Augusinski, Passaic       2000                57-4 ½

4. Richard Russell, Passaic                 2003                55-3

5. Jamal Richardson, Passaic              2002                54-4 ½

6. Ron Cuello, Passaic                        2014                54-4

7. Walt Foster, Wayne Valley            1985                53-9 ½

8. Joe Hathaway, Clifton                    2005                53-9 ¼

9. Matt Durham, Passaic                     1997                52-8 ½

10. Robin Cepeda, Passaic Tech         2013                52-7

11. Darren Rutherford, Passaic           1987                51-10

12. Matt Schur, West Milford            1999                51-8

13. Patrick Henry, Passaic Tech         2016                51-7 ½

14. Tomas Garcia, Kennedy               2012                51-6

Mark Gardinet, Passaic                       2013

16. Wallace Hayes, Kennedy             1987                51-2 ½

17. Darren Collie, Kennedy               2008                51-2

18. Tyshan Bradshaw, Passaic            1994                50-11 ½

19. David Gaynor, Passaic Tech         2014                50-8 ½

20. Phil Steenstra, Eastern Christian  1996                50-6 ½

21. Chris Ferdinand, Kennedy           1995                49-11 ½

22. Jerry Phalen, Wayne Valley         1985                49-10 ¾

23. Warren Ward, Passaic Tech          1999                49-5 ¾

24. John Garza, Lakeland                   2008                49-5

Jonathan Martinez, Passaic Valley     2009

26. Lou Caltagirone, Passaic Valley   2013                49-4

27. Jason Mack, Passaic                      2004                48-10 ½

28. Rob Schur, West Milford             1994                48-9

29. Kyle Wanamaker, Lakeland         2006                48-8 ¼

30. Jeff Ariola, Passaic Valley            1996                48-7 ¾

31. Shytravio Brown, Kennedy          2007                48-6 ½

32. Lonnie Day, Passaic Tech             2010                48-3 ½

33. James Damiano, Passaic Valley   2004                48-1 ½

34. Darius Cook, Passaic                    1999                48-0 ½

35. Nick Clark, West Milford             1999                47-11

36. Joe Van Der Bogart, West Milf.   2004                47-10 ½

37. Ralph Cuello, Passaic                   2014                47-10 ¼

38. James Ferdinand, Kennedy          1991                47-9

39. Bob Young, Manchester               1985                47-8 ½

40. Steve Higgins, Passaic                  1997                47-5 ¾

41. Daniel Portillo, West Milford       2011                47-5 ¼

42. Kelvin Leal, Passaic                      2016                47-4

43. Rashon Carmichael, Pass. Tech    1999                47-3 ¾

44. Len Friedman, West Milford        1995                47-2 ½

45. Ryan Neill, Wayne Hills               2001                47-0

46. Scott Phillips, Wayne Valley        2005                46-11

47. James Merse, West Milford          2010                46-10 ¼

48. Franco Rosella, Wayne Valley     2010                46-9

49. Josh Simmons, Passaic                 1997                46-8 ¼

Gary Webb, Wayne Hills                    1999


HJ

1. Chiffon Allen, Kennedy                 1995                6-10

2. Linden Richmond, Passaic              1996                6-8

Marcos McKenzie, Eastside               2008

4. Ron Thomas, Kennedy                   1992                6-6

Ben Smith, West Milford                   1993

Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech               2016

7. Ron Gonzalez, Passaic                    1993                6-5

8. Jabari Butler, Passaic Tech             2012                6-4 ½

9. Dave Giordano, Clifton                  1989                6-4

Mike Terpstra, Eastern Christian        1990

Jovan Dowdell, Wayne Valley           1996

Jawan Anderson, Passaic                    1998

Marcos Miranda, Passaic Tech           2000

Yuseef Reeves, Passaic                       2010

Ronniel Johnson, Kennedy                 2016

16. Jon Onnembo, Wayne Valley       2001                6-3

Dewayne Daniels, Passaic Tech         2001

18. Gerald Cooper, Eastside               1984                6-2

Jason Hawes, Passaic                          1987

Tyshan Bradshaw, Passaic                  1993

Sean Griffin, Eastside                         1995

Antwon Johnson, Passaic Tech           1995

Michael Adams, Passaic Tech            1999

Ejustice Watkins, Kennedy                2000

Bryan Williams, Wayne Hills             2002

Tim Lawrence, West Milford             2003

Craig Hall, Wayne Valley                  2010

Marcel McKinney, Passaic Tech        2012

Troy Smith, Wayne Hills                    2014

Yasir Thomas, Passaic Tech               2016

31. Chris Ognek, Clifton                    1991                6-0

Ron Thompson, Clifton                      1991

Damien Pillipski, Passaic                    1992

Tony Sessa, West Milford                  1994

Dwayne Hilbert, Passaic Tech            1995

Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy                  1998

Jermanne Funghus, Passaic Tech       1998

Brian Leslie, West Milford                 2002

Fernando Rodriguez, Clifton              2004

Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                  2005

Casey Weiss, West Milford                2007

Matt Romeo, West Milford                2007

Dan Hemmerlin, West Milford          2009

Maurice McDonald, Paterson Cath.   2009

Jahee Allen, Clifton                            2010

Mark Van Teyens, West Milford       2011

Jeremy Barbera, Wayne Valley          2013

Tim Bryant, Clifton                            2013

Malike Sizer, Passaic Tech                 2014


LJ

1. Val Sisti, DePaul                            2004                22-11

2. Chiffon Allen, Passaic                    1995                22-3 ½

3. Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy              1999                22-2

4. Tom Papa, Wayne Valley               2008                22-1 ½

5. Zaire Weaver, Passaic Tech            2015                22-0 ¼

6. Keshon Brown, Kennedy               2010                21-11 ½

7. Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech           2016                21-9 ½

8. Brian Leslie, West Milford             2002                21-8

9. Courtney Beckles, Kennedy           1994                21-7

10. Kevin Rembert, Passaic                1992                21-6 ½

Marcos McKenzie, Eastside               2008               

12. Kyle Lindsay, Eastside                 2006                21-6

13. Gary Williams, Eastside               1996                21-5 ¼

14. Bill Pirolo, Passaic Valley            1985                21-3 ¾

Ricchard Carter, Passaic                     1992

Nazier Wright. Kennedy                    2016

17. Mike Ponte, DePaul                      2005                21-3 ¼

18. Ron Thompson, Clifton                1991                21-3

Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills             2003

20. Ed Wilson, Eastside                      1987                21-0 ½

21. Yasir Thomas, Passaic Tech         2016                21-0

22. Kevin Diana, West Milford          2013                20-10 ½

23. Steven Johnson, Eastside              2007                20-10

24. Ahmed Varoca, Manchester         1994                20-9 ¾

25. Jason Fuehring, Lakeland             2012                20-9

26. Nathan Dorante, Wayne Hills       1993                20-8 ¼

27. Victor Almonte, Clifton               2008                20-7 ½

Ryan Felix, Clifton                             2010

29. Alonzo Thomas, Clifton               2010                20-6 ½

Raheem Pierson, Passaic Tech           2011               

31. Mike Tanayan, Clifton                 2006                20-6

32. Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                 2005                20-6

33. Gerald Hayes, Passaic Tech          1999                20-5 ½

34. Matt Johnson, West Milford         2015                20-5 ¼

35. Darryl Bonds, Kennedy                1997                20-5

Kyle Gilroy, West Milford                 2007

37. Bryan Williams, Wayne Hills       2002                20-4 ¾

38. Scott Wallace, Wayne Valley       1998                20-4 ½

Dan Losowyj, Wayne Valley              2009

James Jackson, Eastside                     2009

Raheem Roberts, Eastside                  2015

42. Jason Sell, Clifton                        1994                20-4 ¼

Raheem DePew, Passaic Tech            2012

44. Andrew Cameron, Eastside          1987                20-4

Tim Lawrence, West Milford             2004

Rob Palmarozza, Wayne Valley         2011

47. Maurice McDonald, Pat. Cath.     2008                20-3 ¾

48. Ed Wheeler, Wayne Valley          1995                20-3 ½

Robert Austin, Passaic Tech               2007

50. Scott Pohlmann, West Milford     1994                20-3

Sean Bagley, West Milford                2001

Luis Castillo, DePaul                          2006


TJ

1. Kyle Lindsay, Eastside                   2006                48-0 ½

2. Maurice McDonald, Pat. Cath.       2009                45-9

3. Rahmir McCray, Passaic Tech       2011                45-5 ½

4. Chiffon Allen, Passaic                    1995                45-0

5. Ed Wilson, Eastside                        1987                44-5

6. Zaire Weaver, Passaic Tech            2015

7. Delon Pompey, Eastside                 2002                44-1 ½

8. Craig Hall, Kennedy                       2010                43-11 ¼

9. Anthony Chisholm, Wayne Hills    2007                43-10 ¾

10. Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy            1999                43-8 ½

11. Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech         2016                43-8 ¼

12. Steven Johnson, Eastside              2007                43-5 ½

Jason Fuehring, Lakeland                   2012

14. Anthony Gaugler, Passaic Tech    2004                43-4 ½

15. Kyle Gilroy, West Milford           2007                43-1 ¾

Yasir Thomas, Passaic Tech               2016

17. Keshon Brown, Kennedy             2010                43-0 ¾

Yuseef Reeves, Passaic                       2010

19. Larry Sams, Eastside                    2007                42-11 ½

James Jackson, Eastside                     2009               

21. Nazier Wright, Kennedy              2015                42-11

22. Courtney Beckles, Kennedy         1994                42-10 ½

23. Tom Papa, Wayne Valley             2008                42-10 ¼

24. Drew Lindsay, Eastside                2014                42-9 ¼

25. Royce DeLeon, Clifton                2013                42-8 ¾

26. Neville Rose, Kennedy                 1995                42-8

27. Raheem Woodbury, Eastside       2000                42-4

28. Ejustice Watkins, Kennedy          2000                42-3

29. Jaciir Mack, Kennedy                   2015                42-2 ¼

30. Edwin Trevil, West Milford         2011                42-1 ¾

31. Isiah Meek, Wayne Valley           2001                42-1 ¼

32. Robert Laing, Kennedy                2013                42-1

33. Sam McKenzie, Eastside              2013                41-11 ½

34. Gerald Hayes, Passaic Tech          1999                41-11 ¼

35. Mike Drummond, Pat. Catholic    2010                41-10 ¼

36. Charles Mills, Kennedy                2005                41-9 ¾

Xavier Moseley, Eastside                   2007

38. Alexander Harris, West Milford   2004                41-9 ¼

39. Jason Hibbert, Kennedy               1997                41-9

40. Raul Arias, Hawthorne                 2016                41-8 ¼

41. Jacquese Johnson, Passaic Tech   2015                41-7

42. Rashawn Byfield, Hawthorne      2016                41-5 ½

43. Bill Pirolo, Passaic Valley            1985                41-4 ¼

Tim Bryant, Clifton                            2014

Amier Mouzon, Passaic Tech             2016

46. Jahee Allen, Clifton                      2010                41-4

Brandon Ortiz, Lakeland                    2013

48. Ryan Downes, Clifton                  2014                41-3 ¾

49. Alec Marshall, Wayne Valley      2007                41-3 ¼

Missdiah Quinones, Eastside              2011


PV

1. Chris Steele, Pompton Lakes          2011                14-1

2. Adam Lazor, West Milford            2008                14-0

Steve Keating, Pompton Lakes           1986

Andrew Accardi, Pompton Lakes       2015

5. Kenny Stoute, Clifton                     2003                13-6

Pete Matano, Wayne Hills                  2008

Calvin Gould, Lakeland                     2014

8. Dave Serrano, West Milford          2000                13-0

Jeff Young, Wayne Valley                 2002               

George Mena, Clifton                         2008   

Joshua Davidson, Eastern Christian   2012

12. Scott Gibson, Clifton                    2000                12-6

Jeff Gunther, West Milford                2003

Brad McNamara, Pompton Lakes      2009

15. Mike Ames, West Milford            1994                12-0

Keith Gunther, West Milford             2000

Michael Stitt, West Milford                2009

Julian Macrone, Clifton                      2010

Andrew Fiedler, Eastern Christian     2013

Aleks Vasilec, Wayne Valley             2015

21. Scott Pohlmann, West Milford     1994                11-6

Rob Tiefenauer, West Milford           1997

Andy Piotrowski, Clifton                   1998

Luke Gunther, West Milford              2005

Eric Mullen, Clifton                           2006

Dan Scullion, Wayne Hills                 2010

Matt Diana, Wayne Valley                 2011

Abraham Onifade, Passaic Tech         2016

Michael Sorce, Wayne Valley            2016

30. Dan Esposito, Wayne Hills           1995                11-0

Neville Rose, Kennedy                       1996

Max Koziol, Clifton                           2004

Farshad Taschayyodi, Wayne Valley 2006

Steve Mena, Clifton                            2008

Chase Brush, Lakeland                       2009

Alex Severson, Wayne Valley            2010

Connor Glacken, Lakeland                 2011

Jose Gonzalez, Passaic Tech               2012

Ronniel Johnson, Kennedy                 2016


GIRLS

 

55

1. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne         2016                7.14

2. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy              2016                7.27

3. Chemekea Davis, Eastside             2011                7.36

4. Joy Belgrave, Kennedy                  1993                7.37

Nicole Carmichael, Kennedy             1994

6. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech  2015                7.38

7. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy            2000                7.43

Victoria Kriv, Passaic Valley             2013

9. Tiamecua Fulton, Eastside             1997                7.47

10. Nacole Moore, Kennedy              1997                7.53

Amanda Von Rudenbourg, W. Mil.    1999   

12. Cassandra Grant, Passaic              1992                7.54

13. Tracia Barnes, Manchester           1994                7.61

14. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian            2015                7.63

15. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech     2001                7.64

16. Kadeshia McPherson, Pass. Tech 2008                7.66

17. Alison DiDomenico, Pass. Vall.   2004                7.67

Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                 2008

19. Annie Rivera, Lakeland                2012                7.68

20. Kewanna Price, Eastside              2008                7.69

21. Jessica McNeill, Eastside             2009                7.71

22. Sam Vanni, Lakeland                   2007                7.74

Michelle Caiazzo, Wayne Valley       2008

24. Gia Eure, DePaul                          2009                7.77

25. Jada Lawrence-Liburd, Pass. T.    2013                7.78

26. Carlita Bishop, Passaic Tech        1999                7.79

27. Megan Patrono, West Milford      1999                7.81

Wanae Smith, Passaic Tech                2012

Monika Miazga, Clifton                     2012

30. Soniya Johnson, Passaic Tech      1999                7.85

31. Shavonnah Moss, Passaic Tech    2006                7.86

32. Tara Ricciardi, Wayne Valley      2006                7.88

33. Ebony Williams, West Milford    2007                7.89


HH

1. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy              2016                8.19

2. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech       2014                8.31

3. Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy              2010                8.53

4. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech  2015                8.55

5. Denay Caldwell, Eastside               1998                8.69

6. Melissa Jones, Eastside                  1997                8.70

7. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne              2014                8.77

8. Adrienne Bolan, Wayne Valley      1988                8.90

9. Liz Hartwick, Lakeland                  2006                8.97

10. Tamika Brown, Kennedy             1989                8.99

11. Lujinda Batten Passaic                  1989                9.01

12. Erica Benedict, Passaic Valley     1997                9.03

13. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton            2015                9.05

14. Alenys Morales, Clifton               2016                9.13

15. Rebecca Lombardo, Passaic Vall. 2008                9.18

Meghan Corso, Wayne Valley            2016

17. Sam Kee, Lakeland                       2008                9.19

18. Tanya Scott, Passaic                     1990                9.20

Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley         1995

Melissa Dutch, Clifton                       1997

21. Alanna Haight, West Milford       2007

22. Blair Bohuny, Eastern Christian   2014                9.27

23. Rikayvia Palmer, Passaic Tech     2016                9.28

24. Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                2009                9.31

25. Melissa Pascual, Passaic Valley   2009                9.46

26. Erin Van Lenten, East. Christian  2014                9.47

27. Brianne Lindstrom, Wayne Hills  2014                9.52

28. Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech          2009                9.53

29. Geraldine Asoluka, Pass. Valley  2009                9.56

30. Jaime Petrella, Lakeland               2009                9.59

31. Laura Conte, Wayne Valley         2002                9.60

32. Lavonne Ellerbe, Wayne Valley   2004                9.65

33. Meghan Damelo, West Milford    2004                9.75

34. Megan Patrono, West Milford      1999                9.79

35. Viktorja Bogojevski, West Mil.    2006                9.82

36. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Vall.   2003                9.84

37. Michelle Masone, West Milford  2002                9.91


200

1. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy            2001                24.9

2. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech             2008                25.2

3. Alison DeDomenico, Pass. Valley 2004                25.91

4. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech       2000                25.8

Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                  2016

6. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech  2015                26.1

7. Tiamecua Fulton, Eastside             1997                26.2

8. Shavonnah Moss, Passaic Tech      2006                26.3

9. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech       2011                26.4

10. Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech      1999                26.5

Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech             2002

Chameaka Davis, Eastside                 2010

13. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                1994                26.6

Aaniyah Robinson, Passaic Tech        2016

15. Melissa Jones, Eastside                1997                26.7

16. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech     2012                26.8

Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                    2013

18. Cheyenne Allen, Passaic Tech      2015                26.9

19. Nacole Moore, Kennedy              1997                27.0

Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian      2014

Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills               2014

22. Tiera Elam, Clifton                       2013                27.1

Victoria Kriv, Passaic Valley             2013

Tashique Francis, Kennedy                2014

25. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy          2005                27.2

26. Markiah Holmes, Passaic              2016                27.3

Meghan Griffin, West Milford           2016

28. Giulilana Guarino, Wayne Hills   2016                27.5

Felicia Richmond, Passaic                  2016

30. Saashawna Thomas, Eastside       2014                27.6

31. Annie Rivera, Lakeland                2013                27.7

Tashann Bradley, Eastside                 2014

33. Daliyah Pierson, Clifton               2015                27.9

Alenys Morales, Clifton                     2016


300

1. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy             2002                39.3

2. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech             2010                40.1

3. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech       2002                40.6

4. Alison DiDomenico, Passaic Vall. 2004                41.3

Kristin Crawford, Kennedy                2008               

6. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech       2012                41.4

Monika Miazga, Clifton                     2012               

8. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech       2011                41.8

9. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                  1994                41.9

10. Alexandra Medrano, Passaic        2000                42.2

11. Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech      2000                42.3

Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech             2002               

13. Tiamecua Fulton, Eastside           1996                42.4

14. Seetha Maneypanda, Clifton        1999                42.6

Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian      2014

16. Nacole Moore, Kennedy              1997                42.7

17. Otisha Mathis, Passaic                  2000                42.8

18. Shavonnah Moss, Passaic Tech    2006

Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy                  2009

20. Tammy Hamm, Eastside              1991                42.9

Chamekea Davis, Eastside                 2011

22. Nakiesha McIntosh, Eastside       1996                43.0

Denay Caldwell, Eastside                   1998

24. Tara Riccardi, Wayne Valley       2006                43.1

Lacy Morris, Eastside                         2009

26. Nicole Carmichael, Kennedy       1995                43.2

Christine Gage, DePaul                      2007

Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech      2012

Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                  2016

30. Jessica Addonizio, Pass. Valley   2012                43.3

31. Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley     2008                43.4

32. Nicole Thomas, Passaic                1988                43.6

33. Peta-Gaye Barnett, Eastside         1999                43.7

34. Lavonne Ellerbe, Wayne Valley   2004                43.8

Julisa Isom, Kennedy                         2010

36. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton            1997                43.9

37. Tiana Robinson, Passaic Tech      1997                44.0

38. Kimesha Hughes, Eastside           2002                44.1

Kayla Santiago, Clifton                      2008

40. Sandra Bethea, Eastside               2001                44.2

Rosalind Cerat, Passaic Tech              2002

Danielle Carluccio, DePaul                2012

43. Carol Huntley, Passaic                  1992                44.3

Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech                2009

45. Tracia Barnes, Manchester           1994                44.5

Whitney Gordon, Kennedy                2007

Lindsay Hefferon, West Milford        2011

Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                    2012

Katie Hefty, Eastern Christian            2016

50. Keisha Bennett, Eastside              1998                44.6

Carlita Bishop, Passaic Tech              2001

Sharashi Franklin, Eastside                2004

Shakiyah Edwards, Eastside              2012


400

1. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy            2002    54.98

2. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech             2008    55.32

3. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech       2002    57.7

4. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech       2014    57.8

5. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy            2005    58.0

6. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                  1994    59.24

7. Antoinette Gorham, Passaic            1999    59.7

8. Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills           2014    59.8

9. Monika Miazga, Clifton                 2012    59.96

10. Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic              2013    60.1

11. Sharon Allen, Eastside                 1987    60.47

12. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian            2014    60.4

13. Alison DiDomenico, Pass. Vall.   2004    60.56

14. Danielle Carluccio, DePaul          2013    60.6

15. Lavonne Ellerbe, Wayne Valley   2004    61.06

16. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech     2011    61.07

17. Susan Martinez, Clifton                2008    61.62

18. Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley     2008    61.73

19. Alexandra Medrano, Passaic        2000    61.6

Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                  2015

21. Tiera Elam, Clifton                       2013    61.8

Tashique Francis, Kennedy                2014

23. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton            1997    62.1

24. Tammy Hamm, Eastside              1990    62.3

25. Kimesha Hughes, Eastside           2002    62.4

Jasmine Adams, Clifton                     2007

27. Nakiesha McIntosh, Eastside       1996    62.5

Katie Hefty, Eastern Christian            2016

29. Alyssa Douma, West Milford       2004    62.82

30. Justine Cianci, Wayne Valley       2014    62.7

Morgann Duncan, Passaic Tech         2015

32. Nicole Carmichael, Kennedy       1994    62.9

33. Denay Caldwell, Eastside             1997    63.0

Jada Liburd-Lawrence, Passaic Tech 2013

Markiah Holmes, Passaic                    2016

36. Kayla Van Lenten, East. Chr.       2014    63.18

37. Shavonnah Moss, Passaic Tech    2003    63.1

Samantha Sklar, Wayne Hills             2016

Kamila Ivashka, Clifton                     2016

Felicia Richmond, Passaic                  2016

41. Cassandra Grant, Passaic              1990    63.2

Chelsea Gruber, West Milford           2013

Michelle Aplogan, Clifton                  2015

44. Jennifer Martin, Eastside              1990    63.3

Kathy Holloman, Passaic                    1994

Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech            1999

47. Nashimah Allen, Eastside            2013    63.47

48. Mary Luallen, West Milford        1998    63.4

49. Kayla Santiago, Clifton                2009    63.55

50. Tiana Robinson, Passaic Tech      1997    63.5

Sylvia Nealy, Kennedy                       1997

Ayana Smith, Passaic Tech                 2014


600

1. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy            2002    1:35.0

2. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley  2005    1:35.8

3. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy            2006    1:38.8

Susan Martinez, Clifton                      2008

5. Nicole Kryszik, Clifton                  2004    1:40.4

6. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech             2007    1:40.6

7. Jasmine Adams, Clifton                 2006    1:41.1

8. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy           1992    1:41.5

9. Shanae Pritchett, Passaic                2001    1:41.8

10. Natalie Popwicz, Clifton              1999    1:41.9

11. Danielle Parker Passaic Tech        2012    1:42.1

12. Ashley Bakelmun, Wayne Hills   2004    1:42.2

Quiona Beason, Kennedy                   2006

14. Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley     2011    1:43.4

15. Karen Langner, Clifton                2004    1:43.5

16. Shaquila Beason, Kennedy           2003    1:43.7

17. Yanirda Mejia, Passaic                 2002    1:43.8

18. Heather Sleece, Clifton                2001    1:44.0

19. Kempolly Swaby, Eastside           1997    1:44.1

20. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lks   2003    1:44.3

Alyssa Douma, West Milford             2004

Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                       2008

23. Monique Graham, Kennedy         2006    1:44.5

24. Michelle Trifari, DePaul               2009    1:44.8

25. Caitlin Schopp. West Milford      2001    1:44.9

26. Jen Prigaro, Wayne Valley           1994    1:45.0

Jaivaria Bacote, Kennedy                   2010   

Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                    2013

29. Lindsay Hefferon, West Milford  2011    1:45.3

30. Carly Spinnler, Passaic Tech        2016    1:45.83

31. Blythe Boydston, Manchester      1995    1:45.8

32. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian            2014    1:46.0

33. Sam Kee, Lakeland                       2006    1:46.4

34. Nakiesha McIntosh, Eastside       1996    1:46.5

35. Kayla Santiago, Clifton                2009    1:46.7

36. Erin Anthony, Wayne Valley       2004    1:46.8

37. Tina Whitaker, Kennedy              1999    1:46.9

Latoya Swaby, Eastside                      2000

39. Kemeshia Hughes, Eastside         2000    1:47.1

Awinna Martinez, Passaic                  2002

41. Rebecca Weiss, West Milford      2005    1:47.2

Maryanne Lubarsky. Wayne Valley   2008

43. Kaity Rodriguez, Clifton              2002    1:47.3

44. Lauren Hasty, DePaul                   2011    1:47.4

45. Chanise Stoute, Clifton                1997    1:47.5

46. Sylvia Nealy, Kennedy                 1998    1:47.7

47. Timesha Edwards, Passaic            1996    1:48.2

48. Arrianne Bakelmun, Wayne Hills 2008    1:48.3

49. Ursula Klim, Passaic Valley         1996    1:48.5

50. Indira Santiago, Clifton                2011    1:48.6

Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian    2014


800

1. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy            2001    2:09.6

2. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley  2005    2:16.41

3. Susan Martinez, Clifton                  2008    2:17.71

4. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills       2014    2:17.7

5. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul             2010    2:18.4

6. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton              1999    2:18.90

7. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley         1990    2:19.3

8. Shanae Pritchett, Passaic                2001    2:22.77

9. Emily Becker, Wayne Hills            2016    2:23.53

10. Carly Spinnler, Passaic Tech        2016    2:23.7

11. Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                 2009    2:23.8

12. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley     1989    2:24.18

13. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills 2016    2:24.21

14. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy          2008    2:24.3

15. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley     2014    2:25.0

16. Shakira Williams, Passaic             1998    2:25.2

17. Arianne Bakelmun, Wayne Hills  2008    2:26.8

18. Sarah Park, Wayne Valley            1995    2:26.96

19. Awinna Martinez, Passaic            2003    2:27.5

20. Anna Yang, Wayne Valley           2008    2:27.73

21. Shaquila Beason, Kennedy           2003    2:27.7

22. Destiny Calo, Passaic Tech           2016    2:27.9

23. Blythe Boylston, Manchester       1995    2:28.06

24. Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech       2012    2:28.33

25. Lourdes Fabian, Kennedy            2005    2:28.7

Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic             2015   

27. Alison Fournier, Wayne Valley    2013    2:28.9

28. Samantha Biss, Lakeland             2016    2:30.02

29. Anisah Khandaka, Clifton            2016    2:29.9

30. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley      2003    2:30.0

Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian    2013

32. Yanirda Mejia, Passaic                 2003    2:30.2

33. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lks   2003    2:30.4

Sarah Adams, Clifton                         2016

35. Olivia Rosenberg, Clifton            2015    2:30.5

36. Caitlin Schopp, West Milford      2002    2:30.92

37. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                     2013    2:30.8

38. Nadine Nunez, Passaic                  1990    2:31.0

39. Kempolly Swaby, Eastside           1997    2:31.2

Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                 2008

41. Hadeel Alshujaieh, Clifton           2016    2:31.3

42. Sharda Richardson, Clifton          1990    2:32.0

Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                    2013

44. Ashley Bakelmun, Wayne Hills   2004    2:32.1

45. Alyssa Douma, West Milford       2004    2:32.2

Madeline Pluta, West Milford                        2016

47. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy         1992    2:32.9

48. Carlin Keil, Wayne Valley           2007    2:33.2

49. Michelle Rzekiec, Clifton            2015    2:33.4

50. Heba Ali, Passaic Tech                 2014    2:33.6


1000

1. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley         1990    2:54.67

2. Susan Martinez, Clifton                  2007    3:01.1

3. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley  2005    3:06.6

4. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley        1993    3:07.1

5. Awinna Martinez, Passaic              2004    3:09.6

6. Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley       1995    3:10.4

7. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy            2005    3:10.8

8. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic         2015    3:11.4

9. Shakira Williams, Passaic               1999    3:11.5

10. Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy               1998    3:12.2

11. Shaquila Beason, Kennedy           2002    3:12.3

12. Quiona Beason, Kennedy             2006    3:12.5

13. Yanirda Mejia, Passaic                 2003    3:12.7

14. Carly Spinnler, Passaic Tech        2016    3:13.50

15. Gabrielle Gonzaga, Clifton          2012    3:13.7

16. Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                 2009    3:13.9

17. Nicole Bertollo, Passaic Tech       2016    3:14.58

18. Arianne Bakelmun, Wayne Hills  2008    3:15.2

19. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lks   2003    3:15.4

20. Lisa Giaconia, Clifton                  1993    3:15.7

Jacquie Carroll, Wayne Valley           2002

22. Ashley Bakelmun, Wayne Hills   2003    3:15.8

Anna Yang, Wayne Valley                 2008

24. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul           2009    3:16.1

25. Caitlin Schopp, West Milford      2002    3:16.6

26. Giuliana Minervini, Pass. Valley  2001    3:17.2

27. Lindsay Van Alstine, Haw. Chr.  2002    3:17.5

28. Shaquanna Clark, Kennedy          2007    3:17.6

29. Christina Valerio, West Milford   2006    3:17.7

30. Sarah Park, Wayne Valley            1995    3:18.2

31. Antoinette Dean, Passaic              1995    3:18.7

32. Jessica Torres, Clifton                  2005    3:18.9

Ashley Suermann, DePaul                  2009

34. Andie Lakin, Wayne Hills            2009    3:19.3

35. Hilda Gomez, Kennedy                2005    3:20.1

Kim Barrera, Passaic                          2008

37. Angeline Walker, Passaic             2007    3:20.4

Brittany Kulcsar, Wayne Hills            2009

39. Leigh Ann Hammill, West Mil.    2006    3:20.8

40. Alexa Monegari, Lakeland           2011    3:21.4

41. Chanise Stoute, Clifton                1998    3:21.6

42. Dayle Van Ess, Passaic Valley     2006    3:22.3

43. Radhika Patel, Passaic                  2011    3:22.4

44. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                     2013    3:23.2

45. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley     2015    3:23.5

46. Shondelle Braithwaite, Passaic     2000    3:24.0

47. Monique Graham, Kennedy         2007    3:24.2

48. Anna Berardo, Clifton                  1995    3:24.6

Antoinette Gorham, Passaic                1999   

50. Keri-Ann Edwards, Passaic Tech 2013    3:24.7


1600

1. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul             2010    5:04.09

2. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley         1988    5:06.92

3. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills       2014    5:08.99

4. Lindsay Van Alstine, Haw. Chr.    2003    5:09.1

5. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley        2003    5:11.76

6. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley         1985    5:13.1

7. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley        1995    5:13.54

8. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley        1985    5:15.5

9. Arianne Bakelmun, Wayne Hills    2008    5:15.92

10. Jacqui Carroll, Wayne Valley       2003    5:19.4

11. Christina Valerio, West Milford   2006    5:20.21

12. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lks   2003    5:20.42*

13. Aisha Alexander, Passaic Valley  1998    5:23.14

14. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley            2005    5:24.4*

15. Carlin Keil, Wayne Valley           2007    5:24.7

16. Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills   2014    5:24.8

17. Lourdes Fabian, Kennedy            2005    5:28.60

18. Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                 2009    5:29.01

19. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic       2015    5:29.4

20. Kerry Sorenson, Clifton               2010    5:30.0

21. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills        2016    5:30.2

Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech             2016

23. Madeline Pluta, West Milford      2016    5:31.11

24. Shakira Williams, Passaic             2001    5:31.13

25. Alison Fournier, Wayne Valley    2013    5:31.4

26. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley     2015    5:31.7

27. Erin Anthony, Wayne Valley       2005    5:32.1

28. Nicole Bertollo, Hawthorne         2016    5:32.4

29. Charlene Boria, Passaic                2009    5:32.5

30. Awinna Martinez, Passaic            2003    5:33.0

31. Jackie Paz, Clifton                        1988    5:33.4

32. Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy               1997    5:33.83*

33. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy          2008    5:34.0

34. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                     2010    5:34.2

35. Shanae Pritchett, Passaic              2000    5:34.8

Megan Davey, Clifton                        2015   

37. Edith Werpachowski, Clifton       1998    5:34.9

38. Gabrielle Gonzaga, Clifton          2011    5:35.87

39. Kelly DiCristina, Wayne Valley   2015    5:36.0

40. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills           2013    5:36.8

41. Shea Brennan, Wayne Hills          2015    5:37.2

42. Deena Khandakar, Clifton            2016    5:37.8

43. Hadeel Alshujaieh, Clifton           2016    5:38.1

44. Taylor Conroy, Hawthorne          2014    5:38.38

45. Maydee Oqendo, Kennedy           1997    5:40.0

46. Anna Berardo, Clifton                  1994    5:40.2

47. Priya Shah, Clifton                       2011    5:40.4

48. Emmie Perchak, West Milford     2004    5:40.8

49. Keri-Ann Edwards, Passaic Tech 2013    5:41.4

50. Nadine Nunez, Passaic                  1989    5:42.7

Yanirda Mejia, Passaic                       2003


3200

1. Lindsay Van Alstine, Haw. Chr.    2003    10:40.47*

2. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley         1990    10:46.5

3. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley         1985    10:47.1

4. Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley       1995    10:56.00

5. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley        2003    10:59.11

6. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley        1985    11:05.8

7. Jacqui Carroll, Wayne Valley         2004    11:12.20

8. Stephannie Bitcon, Wayne Hills     2014    11:19.79*

9. Jillian O’Donohoe, Wayne Hills     2014    11:27.70

10. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley      1995    11:36.5

11. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills 2016    11:39.96

12. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lks   2002    11:43.0

13. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley     1990    11:44.0

14. Jackie Paz, Clifton                        1988    11:46.7

15. Shana Pitcher, Pompton Lakes     1999    11:48.70

16. Maydee Oquendo, Kennedy         1997    11:49.49

17. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills           2013    11:50.7

18. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills      2013    11:53.68

19. Aisha Alexander, Passaic Valley  1998    11:55.2

20. Anna Berardo, Clifton                  1995    11:57.1

21. Charlene Boria, Passaic                2009    11:59.38

22. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech       2016    12:00.0

23. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic       2014    12:00.51

24. Deanna Gastrock, West Milford   1993    12:01.7

25. Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy               1997    12:03.03

26. Shea Brennan, Wayne Hills          2015    12:09.7

27. Christina Gagliardi, Clifton          2004    12:11.5

28. Jenn Tartini, Eastern Christian     2014    12:12.2

29. Dayle van Ess, Passic Valley        2006    12:12.3

30. Emmie Perchak, West Milford     2004    12:13.6

31. Marina Vineis, Lakeland              2008    12:14.83

Kerry Sorenson, Clifton                     2009


SP

1. Labellle Hillgrove, Kennedy          1999    42-7 ½

2. Sable Sweeper, Passaic                   2005    42-3 ¼

3. Alana Pantale, Wayne Valley         2010    42-2

4. Robyn Lowe, Passaic                      1994    41-9 ½

5. Nakisha Leon, Passaic                    1997    41-4

6. Danicqua Starr, Passaic                  1995    39-8 ½

7. Elasha Washington, Passaic Tech   2016    39-8 ¼

8. Victoria Stewart, Passaic Valley    2013    39-7 ½

9. Jazmine Fenlator, Wayne Valley    2003    39-2

10. Ashley Coleman, Passaic              2008    39-1 ½

11. Azariah Johnson, Passaic Tech     2016    38-4

12. Melika Clarke, Passaic Tech         2014    38-0

13. Alexis Wood, West Milford         2001    37-10 ½

14. Ashley Sanchez, Passaic Tech      2009    37-3 ½

15. Sue Piekarz, Clifton                      1987    37-3

16. Chris Piekarz, Clifton                   1989    37-2 ½

17. Chichi Okoronko, Passaic             2009   

18. Randy Pointer, Eastside                1999    37-1 ¾

19. Shanta Simmons, Kennedy          2009    36-6 ½

20. Carmen Ramirez, Passaic Tech    2016    36-6

21. Mary Bozenmayer, West Milford 1999    36-4 ½

22. Desire Alexander, Passaic Valley 1998    36-4

Alteria McWilliams, Kennedy           2001   

24. Monika Dlugosz, Clifton              2016    36-3 ¼

25. Danielle Waldrop, Wayne Valley 2008    36-1 ¼

26. Olivia Pantale, Wayne Valley      2016    36-0 ¼

27. Francesca Boylan, Wayne Valley 2013    35-10 ½

28. Kimyada Slappy, Passaic              1989    35-9 ½

Amber Rutherford, Passaic                 2016   

30. Connie Musleh, Clifton                2006    35-6 ½

31. Yaniiri Jimenez, Passaic               2011    35-5

32. Liane Ercan, Lakeland                  2010    35-4 ¾

33. Melissa Blitzstein, West Milford  2002    35-3

34. Isabel Martinez, Passaic Tech       2009    35-1 ½

35. Amy Haskins, West Milford         1992    35-0 ¼

36. Abegayle Morrison, Kennedy      2015    34-11

37. Shakia Wyche, Passaic                 2000    34-10 ¾

38. Sondra Stevenson, Kennedy         2011    34-10 ¼

39. Hailey Arbus, DePaul                   2008    34-7 ¾

40. Nakeia Wimberley, Passaic          1997    34-7

41. Nakiesha Thomas, Passaic            1990    34-4

Carol Chen, Wayne Valley                 2013   

Virginia Holton, Passaic                     2016

44. Jessica Ganz, West Milford          1997    34-2 ½

45. Tianna Chappell, Passaic Tech     2011    34-2 ¼

46. Elizabeth Post, Clifton                  2004    34-1 ¼

47. Damyra Price, Passaic Tech         2011    34-0

48. Simone Flowers, Passaic              1997    33-11 ½

49. Kaliah Smith, Passaic Tech          2012    33-9 ¼

50. Ashanta Sessoms, Kennedy         2009    33-9


HJ

1. Michele Dudzinski, Passaic Valley            1993    5-7 ¾

2. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech       2014    5-6

3. Adrienne Bolan, Wayne Valley      1987    5-4

Kathy Garrigan, Wayne Valley          1988

Michelle Dette, Wayne Valley           1993   

Katelyn Rodgers, Lakeland                2006

Ianna McGregor, Kennedy                 2013

Jessica Cusick, Wayne Valley            2013

9. Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley     1995    5-2

Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                  1998

Corinne Reiser, West Milford            1999

Alison Tripodi, Wayne Valley            2003

Mary Diduch, Wayne Hills                 2008

Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian  2012

Kayla Van Lenten, Eastern Christian 2012

Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech      2014

Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                  2016

18. Carol Huntley, Passaic                  1991    5-0

Cassandra Grant, Passaic                    1992

Jen DiMinni, Passaic Valley               1996

Nakiesha McIntosh, Eastside             1996

Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                       1996

Erin Pride, Eastside                            1997

Melissa Dutch, Clifton                       1999

Teelia Lowery, Eastside                     2000

Carlita Bishop, Passaic Tech              2001

Laura Conte, Wayne Valley               2002

Amy Weiss, West Milford                  2002

Margaret LeStrange, Wayne Hills      2009

Ayana Ward, Passaic Tech                 2010

Daeja Smith, Passaic Tech                  2011

32. Tanya Scott, Passaic                     1990    4-11

33. Kathy Holloman, Passaic              1993    4-10

Laurie Donnelly, West Milford          1994

Yocasta Garcia, Passaic                      1999

Kristina Marrocco, Clifton                 1999

Soniya Johnson, Passaic Tech                        2000

Cindy Handel, DePaul                        2002

Debbie D’Agosta, Passaic Tech         2004

Lauren DeJong, Eastern Christian      2005

Jasmine Adams, Clifton                     2006

Jaivairia BAcote, Kennedy                 2009

Melissa Pascual, Passaic Valley         2011

Audra Kalinowski, Wayne Valley      2011

Shanique Grant, Wayne Valley          2011

Mackenzie Bradley, Lakeland            2012

Kelli Eason, Passaic Tech                   2012

Nicole Buttel, Clifton                         2013

Blair Bohuny, Eastern Christian         2014

Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills               2015

Angel Rowe, Passaic Tech                 2016

Kamala Ivashka, Clifton                     2016

Azariah Johnson, Passaic Tech           2016

Felicia Richmond, Passaic                  2016


LJ

1. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne         2016    19-0 ½

2. Cassandra Grant, Passaic                1992    18-2 ¾

3. Marcia Ramsey, Eastside               1985    17-7 ¾

4. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech       2011    17-5 ¾

5. Tawanna Watkins, Kennedy          2000    17-4 ½

6. Otisha Mathis, Passaic                    1999    17-3

7. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                  1994    17-2 ½

8. Emily Urciouli, Clifton                  2010    17-1 ½

9. Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                2013    17-1

10. Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                 1997    17-0 ¼

11. Sarah Bright, Lakeland                 2013    16-11 ¼

12. Melissa Jones, Eastside                1997    16-9 ½

13. Ruth Doe, Passaic                         1994    16-9

Megan Patrono, West Milford            1999

15. Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech       2012    16-7 ¼

16. Angel Rowe, Passaic Tech           2016    16-7

17. Kayla Van Lenten, East. Chr.       2014    16-6

18. Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech      2000    16-5 ½

19. Jenn Cannarella, Wayne Valley    2014    16-5 ¼

20. Kelly Stimmel, DePaul                 2013    16-4

Alenys Morales, Clifton                     2016

22. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian            2015    16-3 ¾

23. Keisha Bennett, Eastside              1998    16-2 ¾

24. Bethany Van Eck, East. Christian 2012    16-2 ½

25. Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley   1995    16-2

26. Kempolly Swaby, Eastside           1997    16-1 ½

Anna Yang, Wayne Valley                 2007

28. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton            2015    16-1 ¼

29. Kimisha Hughes, Eastside            2002    16-1

Jessica McNeill, Eastside                   2009   

31. Gia Eure, DePaul                          2008    16-0 ¾

32. Nicole Dupree, Passaic                 1995    16-0

Mary Luallen, West Milford              1998

Yocasta Garcia, Passaic                      1999

Peta-Gaye Barnett, Passaic                 1999

36. Jenine Carter, Passaic                   1998    15-11 ½

Laura Conte, Wayne Valley               2003   

38. Brittany Bonney, Wayne Hills      2004    15-11

Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy                  2010

Wanae Smith, Passaic Tech                2012

41. Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech       2001    15-10 ¾

Tashique Francis, Kennedy                2014   

43. Erin Van Lenten, East. Christian  2015    15-10 ½

44. Burlonda Thomas, Clifton            1998    15-10

Debbie D’Agosta, Passaic Tech         2005   

Kristen Wong, Clifton                        2016

47. Solana Lewis, Eastern Christian   2013    15-9

48. Nicole Kryszik, Clifton                2005    15-8 ½

49. Kerryann Thompson, Eastside     2000    15-7 ½

Shianne Nevers, Clifton                     2012


TJ

1. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne         2016    38-8 ¾

2. Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech         2002    37-10

3. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech       2014    37-6 ¾

4. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne              2014    36-10

5. Gia Eure, DePaul                            2008    36-4 ¼

6. Ianna McGregor, Kennedy             2014    36-3 ½

7. Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy              2010    36-3

8. Sharon Allen, Eastside                   1987    35-11 ¾

9. Angel Rowe, Passaic Tech             2016    35-9 ¼

10. Jessica Cusick, Wayne Valley      2014    35-8 ¼

11. Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                 1997    35-7

Sherasia Franklin, Eastside                2005   

13. Debbie D’Agosta, Passaic Tech   2005    35-5 ½

Brittany Bonney, Wayne Hills            2005

15. Cheyenne Allen, Passaic Tech      2015    35-4 ½

16. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley            2004    34-10 ¼

17. Kahimah Liverman, Passaic Tech            2002    34-7

18. Sara Douma, West Milford          2008    34-6 ½

19. Kimeshia Hughes, Eastside          2002    34-5 ½

20. Claudine Anderson, Kennedy      1997    34-5

21. Nicole Buttel, Clifton                   2013    34-2 ¾

22. Erin Van Lenten, East. Christian  2015    34-2

23. Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech       2012    34-1 ½

24. Carol Huntley, Passaic                  1992    33-10 ½

Anna-Kay Brown, Eastside                2010

26. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech     2002    33-10 ¼

27. Felicia Burke, Passaic Tech          2012    33-9 ½

28. Alana Haight, West Milford         2006    33-9 ¼

29. Kelly Stimmel, DePaul                 2012    33-8 ¼

30. Jessica McNeill, Eastside             2008    33-8

31. Kamila Ivashka, Clifton               2016    33-7

Beane Johnson, Kennedy                   2016

33. Sandra Bethea, Eastside               2001    33-6

34. Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech          2011    33-5 ¼

Hannah Sikorski, Wayne Valley        2015   

36. Nicole Dupree, Passaic                 1995    33-5

37. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton            2015    33-4 ¾

38. Solana Lewis, Eastern Christian   2013    33-3 ¼

39. Sam Vanni, Lakeland                   2007    33-1 ¾

40. De’on Mallory, Kennedy             2006    33-0 ¾

Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley           2010

42. Bethany Van Eck, East. Christian 2012    33-0

43. Nakiesha McIntosh, Eastside       1995    32-11 ½

Nicole Buttel, Clifton                         2013

45. Ayana Ward, Passaic Tech           2011    32-11 ¼

Gabriela Sloan, Hawthorne                2016

47. Leah Matari, Hawthorne              2015    32-10 ½

48. Alyssa Douma, West Milford       2004    32-9 ¾

49. Monae Clancy, Kennedy              2014    32-8 ¼

50. Sarah Bright, Lakeland                 2014    32-8


PV

1. Emily Urciouli, Clifton                  2010    12-6 ½

2. Kristina Langan, Wayne Hills        2015    12-1

3. Brittany DelCais, West Milofrd     2010    11-6

Haley Steele, West Milford                2014   

5. K.L. Markson, West Milford          2008    11-4

6. Karen Langner, Clifton                  2004    10-0

Michelle Telofski, Clifton                  2007

Casey Monks, West Milford               2007

Kristen Wong, Clifton                        2016

Lily Brown, Lakeland                         2016

11. Laura Myers, Clifton                    2005    9-6

Nicole Buttel, Clifton                         2011

13. Diane Szflarski, Clifton                2005    9-0

Brooke Mullen, Clifton                      2007

Colleen Reynolds, Clifton                  2010

Karina Carmichael, Clifton                2011

Angela Son, Passaic Valley                2015

Allison Proszowski, Clifton               2015

Sydney Shannon, Passaic Tech           2016

Samantha Wong, Clifton                    2016

21. Michelle Telofski, Clifton            2008    8-6

Louise Barlow, Lakeland                   2008

Sarah Post, Eastern Christian              2013

Kaori Suzuki, Passaic Tech                2013

Molly Besso, Wayne Valley               2015

26. Lauren Dutch. Clifton                  2001    8-0

Dana Migliorino, Wayne Valley        2003   

Susanna Pappas, West Milford           2009

Jessica Bede, Lake                              2011

Alexandra Farrell, Lakeland               2011

Erin Eitel, Wayne Valley                    2012

Nicole Zisa, Wayne Hills                    2014

33. Nicole Zarek, Clifton                    2003    7-6

Dana Edwards, West Milford             2003   

Jessica Torres, Clifton                        2005

Jamie Petrella, Lakeland                     2008

Louise Marlow, Lakeland                   2008

Jordan Lucas, West Milford               2010

Jenny Torres, Passaic Tech                 2012

Cassidy Cardone, Clifton                   2013

Briana Romer, West Milford              2011

Katelyn Giegold, Wayne Valley         2016

43. Jennifer Ortiz, Wayne Hills          2004    7-0

Tracy Rusiniak, Wayne Valley           2009

Megan Fellema, Lakeland                  2011

Rachel Coughlin, Wayne Valley        2012

Erika DeVita, Lakeland                      2013

Tatyana Ownesby, Kennedy              2015