ROTHMAN CENTER TOP 25 (New Mondo track was installed Dec. 2006)

 

BOYS

 

55 METER DASH

1. Kevin Rembert, 93 Passaic                           6.2

Albert Newkirk, 97 Camden

Raldaine McDonald, 08 Englewood

4. Davon Roberts, 02 Passaic Tech                  6.3

Trini Flaveney, 04 Sayreville

Michael Ray Garvin, 04 Don Bosco

Sullivan Parker, 04 Bergenfield

Ken Britt, 06 Bayonne

Chris Church, 07 Millville

Ackeme Brown, 08 Englewood

Devonte Artis, 11 Shabazz

12. Stan Finney, 89 Hackensack                      6.4

Juan Jones, 90 Elizabeth

Greg Evans, 90 Monmouth

Rohan Hampson, 90 Passaic

Enayat Oliver, 90 Clifford Scott

Keon Bease, 90 Hackensack

Ernest Simmons, 92 Englewood

Julian Dunkley, 92 Cedar Ridge

Rashidi Brown, 93 Hackensack

Ricchard Carter, 93 Passaic

Darius Pemberton, 93 Hackensack

Steve Scott, 93 Lincoln

Darrell Hall, 93 Barringer

Eugene Hardy, 93 Neptune

Shawn Moyle, 94 Metuchen

Chiffon Allen, 94 Passaic

Kokia Shanks, 94 Weequahic

Kevin Hampson, 94 West Side

Mike Fields, 95 Roselle

Kevin O’Neill, 95 Howell

Corwin Belfield, 96 Eastside

Sean Griffin, 96 Eastside

Kyron Johnson, 97 Englewood

Sekou O’Uhuru, 98 Englewood

Tyler Davis, 01 Montclair

Mark Lumsden, 01 Englewood

Ofori Koram, 01 Ridgefield Park

Bryan Durango, 02 Memorial

Mike Pruzinsky, 03 Wayne Hills

Jamar Cotton, 04 Irvington

Shaun Lockhart, 04 New Brunswick

Brian Gilbert, 05 Teaneck

Anthony Parrillo, 05 South River

Kevin Woolfork, 05 Piscataway

Charles Willis, 05 South Brunswick

Shurnon Fulvaney, 05 Sayreville

Mike Peavey, 08 Neptune

Damier Johnson, 08 Long Branch

Cedric Hall, 08 Belleville

Conroy Walker, 09 Hackensack

Ahmed Evans, 11 Newark Central

Raheem Roberts, 16 Eastside

 

300 METER RUN

1. Garrett Ellis, 08 Union Catholic                  35.5

2. Tim McDermott, 93 Bergen Catholic         35.8

Anthony Anderson, 04 Montclair

4. Stan Finney, 89 Hackensack                        35.9

Darius Pemberton, 93 Hackensack

6. Ed Potter, 98 St. Joseph (Metuchen)           36.0

7. Gerald Spears, 89 Teaneck                           36.1

Thomas Pearson, 92 Eastside

Rob Gary, 98 Lenape

Devonte Artis, 11 Shabazz

Jermaine Collier, 11 Trenton

12. Willie Best, 91 Hackensack                       36.2

13. Joe Lee, 92 St. Benedict’s                           36.3

Roger Brumant, 93 St. Benedict’s

Corey Alston, 97 Camden

Anthony Campbell, 97 Snyder

17. Walter McCall, 88 Hackensack                36.4

Brian Barry, 92 Don Bosco

James Whiting, 93 Hackensack

Joe Etta, 94 St. Benedict’s

Joe Dawkins, 95 Hackensack

Karif Hyder, 98 Immaculate

Mike Carhart, 04 Pope John

Shawney Kersey, 07 Woodbury

Latimere Campbell, 11 Eastside

26. Walter King, 96 Hackensack                     36.5

Swan Dickerson, 96 Science

Omar Wheeler, 98 Arts

Akira Monri, 08 Ridgewood

Jorge Estrella, 14 Ridgefield Park

31.Derrick Horner, Don Bosco                         36.6

Joe Swasey, 90 Bergen Catholic

Kevin Rembert, 93 Passaic

Ricchard Carter, 93 Passaic

Rauhn Turner, 95 St. Benedict’s

Sean Griffin, 96 Eastside

Floyd Ingalls, 97 Camden

Joe Drew, 03 St. Benedict’s

Chris Caulfield, 03 St. Peter’s Prep

Michael Ray Garvin, 04 Don Bosco

 

400 METER RUN

1. Kokia Shanks, 94 Weequahic                       49.5

2. Bryant McCombs, 05 Old Bridge 50.26

3. Nakia Fenner, 93 Science                              50.4

4. Audwin Paterson, 90 Erasmus                     50.5

Garrett Kroner, 06 Indian Hills

6. Terry Williamson, 89 Rahway                     50.6

    Lance Wigfall, 03 East Orange

8. Rob McGowan, 05 Monroe                          50.85

9. Erison Hurtault, 03 Matawan                       50.8

10. David Depalma, 04 Old Bridge                  50.94

11. Walter King, 95 Hackensack                     50.9

12. Thomas Pearson, 92 Eastside                     51.0

Ariel Acosta, 00 Bergenfield

Aaron Holden, 06 Bridgeton                            

15. Shurnon Fulvaney, 05 Sayreville               51.16

16. Denis Flanagan, 89 St. Anthony 51.1

Rob Gary, 98 Lenape

Qwashon Powell, 15 Kennedy

18. Kevin Ervin, 92 Bergen Catholic              51.2

Matt Pichel, 92 Dwight-Englewood

20. Trini Flaveney, 04 Sayreville                      51.41

21. Kevin Hampson, 93 West Side                   51.3

Chris Hall, 94 Teaneck

Xavier McFarlane, 03 Metuchen

24. Jabari Chavis, 95 Metuchen                       51.5

Zack Smithlin, 97 Fair Lawn

26. Brian Sutherland, 05 J.P. Stevens              51.69

27. Terry Jamison, 03 Lincoln                          51.6

Tinashe Kitchen, 07 Fort Lee

29. Orville Brown, 90 Erasmus                        51.7

Mark Fabish, 93 Bergen Catholic

Bruce Johnson, 93 Woodrow Wilson

Clifford Christian , 96 Science

David Tyree, 98 Montclair

Dan Garibaldi, 98 Toms River East

Joe White, 13 DePaul        

36. Markus Coley, 89 Union                             51.8

Ian Arcia, 94 Montclair

Jose Lopes, 95 Queen of Peace

Greg Christie, 96 Perth Amboy

Josh Simmons, 04 Hackensack

 

600 METER RUN

1. Lance Gittens, 93 Port Richmond               1:22.3

2. Brian Barry, 92 Don Bosco                           1:23.3

3. Courtney Davis, 93 Hackensack                 1:23.4

4. Josh Kauke, 00 Ridgewood                           1:23.5

5. Wayne Riley, 97 Willingboro                        1:24.1

Noah Waters, 02 St. Benedict’s

7. Clifford Christian, 96 Science                      1:24.3

8. Ramon Zhmurenka, 03 Bayonne                 1:24.4

9. Raheem Roberts, 16 Eastside                    1:24.5

10. Jack Kerin, 16 Indian Hills                      1:24.6

11. Sharif Webb, 07 Don Bosco                       1:24.7

12. Tom Redmond, 97 Bergen Catholic         1:24.8

13. Edward Belfield, 92 Eastside                     1:24.9

14. Tyrone Ross, 97 Metuchen                         1:25.1

Rob Novak, 05 Bordentown

16. Andrew Giannotti, 97 Westwood              1:25.2

17. Mark Wojcik, 91 Paramus Catholic          1:25.3

Ryan Manatch, 97 Metuchen

Niall Buckley, 07 Ridgewood                          

20. Sean Watson, 96 Willingboro                      1:25.5

Cavrel Silvera, 97 Fort Lee

Alex Lora, 98 Arts

Ron Ballew, 99 St. Benedict’s

24. Tim Geckeler, 89 Ridgewood                     1:25.6

Ato Drakes, 98 South Shore

Fitz-Hubert Reynolds, 03 Bayonne

27. Frank Monks, 94 Don Bosco                      1:25.7

Neil Concepcion, 95 Demarest

29. Nat Glackin, 00 CBA                                   1:25.8

30. Sadek Alsaidi, 93 Ridgewood                    1:25.9

Mike Pachella, 05 Wallkill Valley

32. Brendan Stickles, 95 Glen Rock 1:26.0

Steve Weis, 96 Old Bridge

Pat Mahoney, 02 St. Joseph’s (Met)

 

800 METER RUN

1. Ernesto Perez, 90 West Side                         1:55.5

2. Ed Belfield, 92 Eastside                1:58.3

3. Mike Pachella, 05 Wallkill Valley               1:58.7

4. Gary Gagliardi, 01 Hasbrouck Heights       1:59.6

Jeff Williams, 03 South Plainfield

6. Marty Hickey, 94 Don Bosco                       1:59.7

7. Chris DeLeon, 03 Old Bridge                       2:00.2

8. Courtney Bennett, 90 Truman                      2:00.3

Tom McCabe, 95 Don Bosco

10. Mark Ervin, 93 Northern Highlands         2:00.4

11. Frank Monks, 93 Don Bosco                      2:00.6

Ken Sinkovitz, 01 Bergen Catholic

13. Felix Olivo, 95 Secaucus                            2:00.8

Nick Miehe, 07 DePaul

15. Andres Inness, 92 Paul Robeson               2:01.4

Frank Baldassare, 92 Ramapo

17. Ali Lawyer, 90 Willingboro                         2:01.6

18. Gregory Bull, 05 East Brunswick              2:01.78

19. Moses Mekbeb, 91 Cliffside Park             2:01.7

Willie Best, 91 Hackensack

21. Michael Spellman, 95 New Providence    2:01.8

22. J.R. Meloro, 91 Bergen Catholic               2:01.9

23. Rafael Diaz, 89 Kennedy                            2:02.0

Courtney Davis, 93 Hackensack

25. Josh Kauke, 99 Ridgewood                         2:02.1

Ben Diestel, 06 Northern Highlands

27. Ron Fialk, 04 J.P. Stevens                          2:02.30

28. Andrew Giannotti, 97 Westwood              2:02.2

Ron Mordkovich, 15 fair Lawn                       

29. Brian Burns, 99 River Dell                          2:02.3

30. Jim Primerano, 93 Notre Dame                 2:02.4

31. Ed Tessalone, 05 St. Joseph (Met.)            2:02.59

32. John Schreiber, 93 Clifton                          2:02.5

33.  Paul Silva, 02 Union                                   2:02.8

Jack Kerin, 15 Indian Hills

35. Max Bruno, 06 Indian Hills                         2:03.0

36. Dennis Connors, 92 Ridgewood 2:03.1

Terrance Harrell, 92 Eastside

Thomas Baldwin, 99 Hackensack

 

1000 METER RUN

1. Ken Sinkovitz, 03 Bergen Catholic             2:32.4

2. Jean-Luc Grandchamp, 92 Seton Hall        2:32.8

3. Rob Motz, 94 Rahway                                   2:34.1

4. Noah Waters, 02 St. Benedict’s                   2:35.0

5. Mike Pfaff, 92 Hackensack                          2:35.4

6. Courtney Davis, 92 Hackensack                 2:36.4

7. Aaron Boucher, 99 Cherokee                       2:36.8

8. Michael Spellman, 94 New Providence      2:36.9

9. Bob Keino, 94 Ridgewood                            2:37.2

Jeff Peterson, CBA

11. Brian Kerwin, 00 CBA                2:37.4

12. Jim Cronin, 92 Don Bosco                          2:37.6

13. Bill Hoffman, 98 CBA                                2:37.7

14. Mike McCree, 93 Seton Hall                      2:37.8

15. Ken Flynn, 91 Ramsey                2:37.9

Eric Knackmuhs, 99 Ramapo

17. Felix Olivo, 95 Secaucus                            2:38.1

Levi Jennings, 12 Ridgewood

19. Brian Torres, 94 Clifton                              2:38.2

Corey Kunz, 99 St. Joseph Regional

21. Bryan Scotland 04 St. Benedict                 2:38.3

22. Mark Clemente, 93 St. Joseph (Met.)        2:38.4

23. Anthony LaMastro, 05 Pope John             2:38.5

Jeremy Hernandez, 14 Clifton

25. Romeo Joseph, 97 Hackensack                 2:38.6

Marquise Singletary, 00 Hackensack

Patrick Mallea, 04 St. Peter’s Prep

28. Justin Scheid, 03 Pope John                       2:38.7

29. Jonathan Salmon, 04 St. Joseph (Met.)     2:39.0

30. Mark Weems, 99 Washington Twp.          2:39.1

31. Justin Mandzik, 99 Howell                          2:39.2

32. Dave DeJong, 98 Shawnee                         2:39.3

Andre Fearon, 04 St. Benedict

34. Berestith Adams, 99 Roselle                       2:39.4

35. Danny Schuman, 93 Saddle Brook           2:39.6

Bret Fiorovanti, 03 CBA                                   

37. Henoch Assefa, 94 Fort Lee                       2:39.7

Kevin Serrao, 14 Bergen Tech

39. Greg Leach, 05 CBA                                    2:39.8

 

1,600 METER RUN

1. Kevin Jermyn, 93 Tottenville                       4:23.9

2. Michael Spellman, 94 New Providence      4:25.6

3. Eric Boucher, 90 Ridgewood                        4:27.0

4. Dominic D’Agostino, 12 Wallington          4:27.5

5. Moses Mekbeb, 91 Cliffside Park               4:27.8

Christian Costello, 12 Don Bosco

7. Anthony DeBenedictus, 94 Roselle Park   4:27.9

8. Mike Pfaff, 93 Hackensack                          4:28.0

9. Sadek Alsaidi, 93 Ridgewood                       4:28.1

10. Justin Scheid, 04 Pope John                       4:28.3

11. Greg Leach, 05 CBA                                    4:28.9

12. Ken Flynn, 90 Ramsey                4:29.1

13. Bill Grogan, 93 Bergenfield                        4:29.8

Ryan Bennett, 03 Old Bridge

15. Regan Ladisic, 91 Paramus Catholic        4:30.0

16. Rich Harrington, 88 St. Joseph Reg.         4:30.1

17. Felix Olivo, 95 Secaucus                            4:30.3

18. Nick Miehe, 07 DePaul                               4:30.4

19. Danny Schuman, 93 Saddle Brook           4:30.7

20. Sean Durkin, 93 Don Bosco                       4:30.9

Thomas Baldwin, 97 Hackensack

22. Dave Pataky, 90 Paramus Catholic           4:31.1

23. Mohamed Khadraoui, 03 Kennedy           4:31.8

24. Rich Wisse, 89 Saddle Brook                     4:31.9

Andrew Catalano, 05 Roselle Catholic

26. Julio Ortiz, 95 Hoboken                              4:32.1

27. Kevin Thorpe, 04 Spotswood                     4:32.25

28. Bryan Scotland, 04 St. Benedict’s             4:32.3

29. Rob Reeder, 92 Northern Highlands         4:32.5

Ken Sinkovitz, 01 Bergen Catholic

31. Kris Carle, 07 Jackson                                4:32.6

32. Tony Salvatore, 07 Wayne Valley             4:32.7

33. Jeff Storch, 97 Cherokee                             4:32.9

34. Mike Matos, 94 Queen of Peace                4:33.0

35. Dave DeJong, 98 Shawnee                         4:33.1

James LaGreca, 05 Demarest

37. Ari Zamir, 03 Ridgewood                           4:33.2

Will Melofchik, 04 CBA

39. Corey Kunz, 99 St. Joseph Reg. 4:33.3

40. Heldor Santos, 98 Johnson                         4:33.5

41. Jeremy Muratore, 95 Tenafly                     4:33.6

42. Chris Horel, 05 CBA                                    4:33.7

 

 

3200 METER RUN

1. Andrew Hanko, 07 Trinity Christian           9:32.3

2. Justin Scheid, 04 Pope John                         9:34.2

3. Brian Lang, 04 St. Peter’s Prep                    9:36.7

4. Chris Horel, 05 CBA                                      9:37.6

5. Rob Reeder, 92 Northern Highlands           9:37.9

6. Craig Spence, 90 Delbarton                          9:39.5

7. Matt Illian, 95 Pascack Valley                     9:40.3

8. Thomas Baldwin, 99 Hackensack               9:40.7

9. Marty Hickey, 93 Don Bosco                       9:40.9

10. Rich Corcoran, 92 CBA                              9:41.5

11. Greg Bull, 04 East Brunswick                    9:42.43

12. Matt Caporaso, 04 Old Bridge                    9:43.06

13. Brendan Ring, 92 CBA                                9:43.0

14. Josiah Hanko, 13 Trinity Christian            9:43.4

15. Gerard Pescatore, 88 Hackensack             9:43.7

16. Ryan Williams, 04 East Brunswick           9:44.39

17. Bobby Papazian, 03 Gill St. Bernard        9:44.5

18. J.R. Meloro, 91 Bergen Catholic               9:44.6

19. Kevin Rogers, 05 CBA                                9:45.3

20. Nick Salamone, 13 Ridgewood  9:45.7

21. Justin Wheat, 05 CBA                                 9:45.8

22. Chris Mascetti, 13 Hackensack                 9:46.3

23. Nick Roman, 07 Passaic Valley                 9:46.7

24. Mike Matos, 93 Queen of Peace                9:47.6

25. Sean Henry, 88 Clifton                9:48.4

26. Brian Hoffman, 00 CBA                             9:48.6

27. Will Melofchik, 03 CBA                             9:48.8

28. Anthony LaMastro, 04 Pope John             9:50.2

29. Chris Langan, 92 Don Bosco                     9:50.3

30. Sean Durkin, 93 Don Bosco                       9:50.6

31. Kevin McCabe, 89 Ridgewood                  9:50.9

Andres Cordero, 99 Passaic Valley

33. Glenn Cerreta, 88 Dickinson                      9:51.0

34. Dan Debski, 03 St. Benedict’s                    9:52.9

35. Mike Cator, 06 Ridgewood                         9:53.0

Travis Spicer, 12 Ridgewood                            9:53.4

37. John Lauria, 88 Paramus Catholic            9:54.0

38. Paul Kornaszewski, 02 Clifton                   9:54.1

39. Brian McKnight, 96 Monroe-Woodbury 9:54.4

40. Kevin Horty, 90 Delbarton                         9:54.7

41. Zak Fouad, 13 Passaic Tech                       9:54.9

42. Courtney Davis, 93 Hackensack 9:55.0

Will Maltin, 12 Old Tappan                            

44. Wayne Antoine, 96 Midwood                    9:55.2

45. Umar Saeed, 05 Old Bridge                        9:55.30

46. Mike Pfaff, 93 Hackensack                        9:55.3

47. Raphael Vargas, 09 Don Bosco                 9:55.5

48. Leighton Spencer, 08 Don Bosco              9:55.6

Dan DeBlock, 12 West Milford

50. Jim Flannery, 02 St. Joseph (Met.)            9:55.7

 

800 METER RELAY

1. 1989 Elizabeth                                                 1:31.3

2. 1989 West Side                                                1:33.2

3. 2003 Lakewood                                              1:33.8

4. 1993 Evander Childs                                      1:34.3

5. 1990 Bergen Catholic                                    1:34.5

6. 1991 Roselle                                                     1:34.6

1991 Englewood

8. 2002 Old Bridge                                              1:34.8

9. 1999 Trenton                                                   1:34.9

10. 1989 Ridgewood                                           1:35.0

11. 1990 Hackensack                                         1:35.1

1995 Woodrow Wilson

13. 1988 Hackensack                                         1:35.3

1989 Don Bosco

1993 DeWitt Clinton

1993 Hackensack

2005 Old Bridge

18. 1990 Don Bosco                                           1:35.4

1995 Camden

1997 Camden

2001 Piscataway

22. 1999 Lenape                                                  1:35.5

2007 Don Bosco

2007 Roselle

25. 1998 Trenton                                                 1:35.6

26. 1995 Hackensack                                         1:35.7

2005 South Brunswick

28. 1994 Don Bosco                                           1:35.8

      2005 Irvington

30. 1993 Woodrow Wilson                                1:35.9

31. 1994 Hackensack                                         1:36.0

32. 1995 Roselle                                                  1:36.1

2006 Irvington

34. 1991 Bergen Catholic                                  1:36.2

2005 Sayreville

 

1600 METER RELAY

1. 2002 Piscataway                                             3:27.0

2. 1993 South Shore                                            3:28.0

3. 1992 Hackensack                                           3:29.2

2007 Pine Bush                                                   

5. 1993 Hackensack                                           3:29.8

6. 1991 Roselle                                                     3:30.0

7. 1993 Bergen Catholic                                    3:30.1

8. 1993 Arts                                                          3:30.4

9. 1992 Eastside                                                   3:30.7

2007 Don Bosco

11. 1992 Bergen Catholic                                  3:30.8

1994 Don Bosco

13. 1990 Willingboro                                           3:31.0

1996 Lenape

15. 2011 Trenton                                                 3:31.2

16. 1989 Monsignor Bonner                             3:31.3

17. 1994 Bergen Catholic                                  3:31.4

18. 2003 Metuchen                                             3:31.5

2007 Park Ridge

20. 1993 Woodrow Wilson                                3:31.7

1996 Willingboro

22. 2003 Old Bridge                                            3:31.8

23. 1990 Don Bosco                                           3:31.9

24. 1992 Teaneck                                3:32.1

2001 Piscataway

26. 1991 Bergen Catholic                                  3:32.2

1995 St. Benedict’s

28. 1996 Science                                                  3:32.3

29. 1988 Hackensack                                         3:32.4

1990 Bergen Catholic

2003 CBA

2016 NV/Old Tappan

33. 1989 West Side                                             3:32.6

34. 1989 Rahway                                                3:32.8

1989 Ridgewood

1993 Port Richmond

1999 Hackensack

 

3200 METER RELAY

1. 1994 Don Bosco                                             8:07.4

2. 2007 Jackson                                                   8:08.1

3. 1999 Hackensack                                           8:11.6

4. 1993 Don Bosco                                             8:20.6

5. 1992 Mount St. Michael                8:23.6

6. 1993 St. Joseph (Metuchen)                         8:23.9

1994 Clarkstown South

8. 1994 Memorial                                                8:25.2

9. 2001 Old Bridge                                              8:25.3

10. 2002 Old Bridge                                            8:25.5

11. 1993 Ridgewood                                           8:26.3

12. 2012 Don Bosco                                           8:26.9

13. 1998 Hackensack                                         8:27.1

14. 1994 Howell                                                   8:27.6

15. 1994 Ridgewood                                           8:27.7

16. 2004 CBA                                                      8:27.8

17. 2005 St. Joseph’s (Metuchen)                    8:28.0

18. 2012 Ramsey                                                8:28.1

19. 1992 Toms River East                                 8:28.4

20. 2005 Monroe Twp.                                       8:28.7

21. 2002 Metuchen                                             8:28.8

2005 South Brunswick

23. 1992 Ridgewood                                           8:29.1

24. 2004 St. Benedict’s Prep                             8:29.2

2011 Ramsey                                                      

26. 2014 Franklin                                8:29.3

27. 2002 South Brunswick                 8:29.5

28. 1989 Asbury Park                                         8:30.1

2006 Northern Highlands

30. 1992 Monsignor Farrell                               8:30.3

1993 Northern Highlands

2001 Metuchen

2012 Ridgefield Park

34. 1989 Pascack Valley                                    8:30.6

35. 1994 Albertus Magnus                8:30.7

2014 Ramsey                                                      

37. 1995 CBA                                                      8:31.1

38. 2016 Indian Hills                                         8:31.3

39. 2009 Eastside                                8:31.6

40. 1990 Iona Prep                                              8:32.0

41. 2001 Morristown                                           8:32.1

42. 2002 Ridgewood                                           8:32.4

2007 Northern Highlands

44. 2012 Ridgewood                                           8:32.6

45. 1992 Seton Hall                                            8:32.7

46. 1989 Ridgewood                                           8:32.8

1998 Newark Science

2001 Warwick Valley

49. 2004 Don Bosco                                           8:33.0

 

6400 METER RELAY

1. 1992 Northern Highlands                              18:34.0

2. 1991 Ridgewood                                             18:36.0

3. 1991 Bergen Catholic                                    18:38.4

4. 1992 Ridgewood                                             18:39.3

5. 1992 Don Bosco                                             18:41.7

6. 1993 Don Bosco                                             18:52.6

7. 1993 Ridgewood                                             18:55.6

8. 1993 Northern Highlands                              18:56.4

9. 1989 Bergen Catholic                                    18:57.6

10. 1994 Don Bosco                                           18:58.0

11. 1994 Ridgewood                                           18:58.2

12. 1992 Paramus Catholic                               19:05.3

13. 1991 Paramus Catholic                               19:06.5

14. 1992 Bergen Catholic                                  19:07.0

15. 1988 Paramus Catholic                               19:10.8

16. 1990 Ridgewood                                           19:12.9

17. 1994 Bergen Catholic                                  19:14.1

18. 1988 Rutherford                                           19:15.3

19. 1990 Paramus Catholic                               19:21.0

20. 1991 Don Bosco                                           19:21.8

21. 1989 Rutherford                                           19:22.8

22. 1992 Ramapo                                                19:25.0

X

X

X

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

1. 1989 West Side                                                3:37.9

2. 1993 Hackensack                                           3:39.1

3. 1989 Elizabeth                                                 3:39.4

1991 Hackensack

5. 1991 Bergen Catholic                                    3:40.3

6. 1990 Don Bosco                                             3:40.4

7. 1989 Ridgewood                                             3:40.5

2001 Sayreville

9. 2002 Old Bridge                                              3:40.6

10. 1990 Hackensack                                         3:40.8

1992 Hackensack

1994 Ridgewood

13. 1993 Don Bosco                                           3:41.2

14. 1991 Don Bosco                                           3:41.4

15. 1994 Don Bosco                                           3:41.5

16. 1992 Ramapo                                                3:41.6

17. 1989 Asbury Park                                         3:42.0

18. 1992 Don Bosco                                           3:42.1

19. 2002 South Plainfield                                   3:42.2

20. 1989 Don Bosco                                           3:43.1

21. 1991 Ridgewood                                           3:43.8

22. 1991 Paramus Catholic                               3:44.2

23. 1993 Bergen Catholic                                  3:45.1

24. 1994 Bergen Catholic                                  3:45.3

25. 1988 Hackensack                                         3:46.5

26. 1990 Ridgewood                                           3:46.6

2002 Piscataway                                                

28. 1992 Bergen Catholic                                  3:46.7

29. 1994 Hackensack                                         3:46.9

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

1. 2011 Pope John                                               10:51.6

1. 1989 West Side                                                10:51.7

2. 1989 Trenton                                                   10:53.0

3. 1989 Asbury Park                                           10:54.0

4. 2006 Northern Highlands                              10:54.3

5. 1988 Pascack Valley                                      10:54.9

6. 2014 Indian Hills                                             10:55.6

7. 1990 Ramsey                                                   10:56.1

8. 1997 Westwood                                               10:56.4

9. 1989 LaSalle                                                    10:56.9

10. 1999 Notre Dame                                         10:59.1

11. 1992 Hackensack                                         11:01.4

12. 1990 Cherokee                                              11:01.7

13. 1991 Paramus Catholic                               11:01.8

14. 1988 Old Tappan                                         11:02.5

15. 2000 Hackensack                                         11:02.6

16. 2006 Wayne Valley                                      11:02.8

17. 2001 Old Bridge                                            11:03.6

18. 1992 Hackensack                                         11:03.7

19. 1989 Toms River North                               11:04.2

1999 Ramapo

21. 1993 Notre Dame                                         11:05.0

22. 1995 The Peddie School                              11:05.2

23. 2014 Old Tappan                                         11:05.5

24. 2006 Triton                                                    11:05.6

25. 1991 Ridgewood                                           11:06.0

26. 1995 Toms River North                               11:06.5

2000 Bergen Catholic

2014 Hackensack

29. 2005 Old Bridge                                            11:07.0

30. 2005 Wayne Valley                                      11:08.0

31. 1992 Ridgewood                                           11:08.3

2002 Memorial

33. 1991 Bergen Catholic                                  11:08.6

34. 1998 Pine Bush (NY)                                   11:08.7

35. 1998 Westwood                                            11:08.8

36. 2002 Old Bridge                                            11:08.9

 

LONG JUMP

1. Zack Bazile, 14 St. Joseph                            23-4 ¾

2. Darius Pemberton, 93 Hackensack             23-4 ¼

3. Ricchard Carter, 93 Passaic                          23-2

4. Mikkel Brown, 97 Glen Rock                      23-1 ¾

5. Anthony Jacobs, 93 Englewood                   22-10 ¾

6. George Alexandris, 13 Fair Lawn               22-7 ¼

7. Thomas Orr, 89 Elizabeth                             22-6 ½

8. Kevin Rembert, 93 Passaic                           22-6

Roland Gamez, 13 Hasbrouck Heights

10. Gerald Spears, 89 Teaneck                         22-4 ½

Chris Estrella, 14 Ridgefield Park

12. Chiffon Allen, 95 Passaic                           22-3 ½

13. Mike Roberts, 90 Englewood                     22-2 ½

14. Nathan Dorante, 93 Wayne Hills                21-10 ¾

15. Aaron Finley, 92 Teaneck                          21-10 ½

16. Anthony Pomo, 04 Saddle Brook              21-10 ¼

17. Pat McManus, 99 St. Joseph Regional      21-10

18. Hakim Smith, 93 Arts                                  21-9 ½

19. Anthony DiCosmo, 94 Paramus Catholic21-9 ¼

Andre Bryant, 13 Edison

21. Blair Woodward, 98 Scotch Plains            21-9

22. Walter King, 95 Hackensack                     21-8 ½

Ackeme Brown, 09 Englewood

Booker McLean, 14 Montville

25. John Deschamps, 94 Ridgefield Park       21-8 ¼

26. Jay Hill, 02 St. John Vianney                     21-8

27. Willie Best, 91 Hackensack                       21-7 ½

Sheldon Woodley, 92 Teaneck

29. Todd Matthews, 98 Notre Dame               21-7 ¼

30. Courtney Beckles, 94 Kennedy                 21-7

George Trival, 13 Ramsey

Andre Bryan, 14 Edison

33. Shawn Samuels, 97 Englewood                 21-6 ½

34. Val Sisti, 03 DePaul                                     21-6 ¼

Sullivan Parker, 04 Bergenfield                       

36. Anthony Hayne, 93 Ridgefield Park         21-5 ¾

37. Tyrone Johnson, 99 Kennedy                     21-5 ½

38. Gary Williams, 96 Eastside                        21-5 ¼

 

GIRLS

 

55 METER DASH

1. Vanessa Lewis, 95 Morris Catholic            7.0

Carlene Cummings, 95 Englewood

Lisa Barber, 97 Montclair

Takara Wilks, 02 Queen of Peace

Kristen Brown, 09 Englewood

6. Sandra Brangman, 90 Freehold Boro          7.1

Minee Blamo, 93 Trenton

Stacey Minott, 93 New Rochelle

Darriea Piggott, 95 West Orange

Porscha Dobson, 02 Kent Place

Tawana Watkins, 00 Kennedy

Anike Orimogunje, 03 Queen of Peace

Adaku Ezeonwuka, 04 Neptune

Consandria Walker, 04 Hackensack

Angelica Johnson, 07 Ridgefield Park

Vicky Caruso, 08 Wallkill Valley

Iana Amsterdam, 11 Newark Tech

Chamekea Davis, 11 Eastside

Kaitlin Salisbury, 16 Hawthorne

19. Patricia Elliott, 90 Clifford Scott               7.2

Nicole Golden, 90 Teaneck

Natasha Bailey, 93 St. Mary’s (JC)

Nicole Carmichael, 94 Kennedy

Tiamecua Fulton, 96 Eastside

Veronica Gordon, 97 Malverne

Amandi Rhett, 98 Moorestown

Sherese Price, 98 Pleasantville

Nadia Johnson, 98 Paint Branch (NY)

Chantel Coppedge, 99 Montclair

Naimah Scott, 99 Teaneck

Quiyana Johnson, 03 Piscataway

Cheryl Anscombe, 03 Westwood

Janine Davis, 04 Queen of Peace

Michelle Losey, 05 Piscataway

Brittany Hohm, 05 East Brunswick

Ashley Gonzalez, 05 Old Bridge

Ada Unachukwu, 08 Marlboro

Serenity Martin, 09 IHA

Madelyn Soto, 14 University

Ayo O’uhuru, 16 Pascack Hills

 

300 METER RUN

1. Janine Davis, 02 Queen of Peace                 40.5

Emily Carollo, 08 Pope John

3. Minee Blamo, 93 Trenton                             40.8

Yhounic Vassell, 02 Passaic Tech

5. Mia Campo, 98 St. Mary’s (JC)                   41.0

6. Dana Riley, 93 Teaneck                41.1

Amber Allen, 09 Passaic Tech

8. Ada Unachukwu, 08 Marlboro                     41.3

Madelyn Soto, 14 University

10. Denisha Scott, 98 St. Mary’s (JC)             41.4

11. Jean Readie, 93 Queen of Peace 41.5

Kamalia Campbell, 99 Jackson

13. Dine Potter, 93 Marist                                 41.6

14. Cheri Selby, 94 St. Dominic                       41.8

Breaisha Morton, 14 Passaic Tech  

16. Jen Roy, 94 Wayne Valley                          41.9

Chantal Parks, 94 Camden

Tawana Watkins, 01 Kennedy

Leslie Njoku, 07 Academic                              

Vicky Caruso, 08 Wallkill Valley   

21. Adria Ferguson, 93 Old Tappan 42.0

Alishia Lawson, 95 Camden

Maura Gallagher, 02 Mount St. Mary’s

Shenique Frett, 12 Weequahic

25. Nadia Johnson, 98 Paint Branch (NY)      42.1

26. Nicole Golden, 91 Teaneck                        42.2

Melissa Gilbert, 94 Ridgewood

Janay McKie, 98 Clara Barton

29. Faith Diagne, 94 Trenton                            42.3

Kenneisha Reid, 00 Passaic Tech

Lauren Blake, 04 Jackson

Kim Nagotko, 11 Mahwah

Jen Pash, 12 IHA

34. Tiamecua Fulton, 96 Eastside                    42.4

Leticia DeShields, 98 Clara Barton

Nichole Candelaria, 11 Newark Tech

Alicia Pena, 14 Englewood

Lexi Del Gizzo, 15 Tenafly

38. Erin Ruddy, 91 Bayonne                            42.5

Tynishia Revels, 95 Camden

Anike Orimogunje, 00 Queen of Peace

Courtney Cubicciotti, 00 IHA

Sophia Davis, 04 Queen of Peace

Kristin Crawford, 06 Kennedy

Myasia Jacobs, 09 Paramus Catholic

 

400 METER RUN

1. Jen Metz, 92 Pascack Valley                        57.5

2. Dana Riley, 93 Teaneck                57.6

3. Tawana Watkins, 02 Kennedy                     57.8

4. Asia Washington, 05 Piscataway                58.73

5. Vicki Caruso, 08 Wallkill Valley 58.7

6. Catalina Staye, 90 John Jay                          59.1

7. Amber Allen, 08 Passaic Tech                     59.2

8. Michelle Losey, 04 Piscataway                   59.29

9. Tremaine Shaw, 04 Piscataway                   59.37

10. Rochelle Walling, 93 Washington Irving 59.4

Vanessa Lewis, 94 Morris Catholic

Breaisha Morton, 12 Passaic Tech

13. Kisha Blanton, 93 Neptune                         59.5

Yhounic Vassell, 02 Passaic Tech

15. Kristin Crawford, 06 Kennedy                   59.6

Nicole Ragucci, 06 Monroe Twp.

17. Drexel Long, 90 Monmouth                      59.7

18. Abelda Benjamin, 94 Neptune                   59.8

19. Jamilla Codrington, 93 Midwood              59.9

20. Cristine Marquez, 04 Old Bridge               60.20

21. Danya Gordon, 95 Trenton                         60.1

      Porsha Dobson, 02 Kent Place

23. Delcita Russell, 94 Hackensack                60.2

24. Matilda Miranda, 89 Teaneck                    60.4

Erin Ruddy, 92 Bayonne

Stephanie Tyler, 93 Hackley

Cora Dayon, 07 Trenton

Amy Salek, 07 Ramapo

29. Julia Ashley, 13 Verona                              60.5

30. Ashley Theinert, 04 Monroe                      60.69

31. Heather Parrish, 91 Old Tappan 60.6

Olive Smart, 92 Tilden

33. Daphne Blick, 90 Teaneck                         60.8

Jamille Andrews, 91 Red Bank

Adria Ferguson, 93 Old Tappan

Vondra Niles, 93 Paul Robeson

Ellie Yepez, 13 Woodbridge            

38. Chris Siebold, 00 Demarest                        60.9

Shaylah Counts, 05 Piscataway

40. Natasha Brown, 97 Clifford Scott             61.0

Brittany Hohm, 05 East Brunswick                  61.14

42. Adriana Lanuto, 08 Ramsey                       61.1

43. Danielle Hobson, 98 West Orange            61.2

Deleyna Adkinson, 02 Lakewood

Natasha Norville, 02 Bishop Ahr

Lauren Broadnax, 03 South Brunswick

47. Yesenia Boynton, 05 South Brunswick    61.45

48. Christina Knoll, 06 Edison                          61.3

49. Alison DiDomenico, 04 Passaic Valley    61.4

LaVonne Ellerbe, 04 Wayne Valley

Shaunice Mudahy, 05 Saunders

 

600 METER RUN

1. Marissa DeFreese, 94 Rahway                    1:37.8

2. Jean Readie, 93 Queen of Peace                  1:38.0

3. Mia Campo, 98 St. Mary’s (JC)                   1:38.2

4. Renee Pavelski, 93 Ridgewood                    1:39.0

5. Dine Potter, 93 Marist                                    1:39.6

Caitlin Wittreich, 96 Tenafly

Sherry White, 98 Science

8. Jen Metz, 91 Pascack Valley                        1:40.4

Danielle Tauro, 07 Southern

10. Micaela McPadden, 13 Ridgewood           1:40.5

11. Heather Parrish, 92 Old Tappan 1:40.6

12. Mikele Barber, 97 Montclair                      1:40.7

13. Aishia Lawson, 94 Camden                       1:40.9

14. Jillian Smith, 07 Southern                           1:41.0

15. Jessica Hennis, 07 Pine Bush                     1:41.1

Serena Martinez, 16 Hackensack

17. Stephanie Herrick, 05 Wayne Valley        1:41.4

18. Vanessa McClure, 92 Kennedy                 1:41.5

Amber Allen, 09 Passaic Tech

20. Sophia Davis, 04 Queen of Peace              1:41.7

21. Tawana Watkins, 02 Kennedy                   1:41.8

22. Alisha Lawson, 94 Camden                       1:41.9

Stacy Damiani, 98 Hillsborough

24. Julie Sinkovitz, 09 IHA                               1:42.0

25. Vicky Byrne, 96 Saddle Brook                  1:42.1

Kristin Meyer, 99 Hillsborough

Deanna DiLandro, 13 Ramapo

28. Allison Pojanowski, 93 Ramsey 1:42.4

Iana Amsterdam, 11 Newark Tech

30. Erika Papccioli, 97 Paramus                      1:42.5

31. Kim Hopkins, 93 Trenton                           1:42.6

32. Diane Bain, 09 Ramsey                              1:42.7

Abby Lee, 16 Pascack Valley

34. Ginny Figlar, 88 Ridgewood                      1:42.8

35. Colleen Burns, 98 St. John Vianney         1:42.9

36. Teri Martin, 91 Hackensack                      1:43.0

Diana Lana, 94 Saddle Brook

Katie Connor, 99 Washington Township

Jonnise Pierce, 09 Trenton

 

 

800 METER RUN

1. Catherine Feeney, 90 Wayne Valley           2:19.0

2. Roseanne Walters, 90 Clifford Scott           2:19.3

3. Heather Parrish, 92 Old Tappan                  2:20.3

Julienne Moore, 94 August Martin

5. Julie Sinkovitz, 09 IHA                                 2:20.7

6. Deanna DiLandro, 13 Ramapo                    2:22.1

Christina Welzer, 15 Demarest                         2:22.2

7. Jean Readie, 93 Queen of Peace                  2:22.5

8. Jess Setless, 06 Paramus                               2:23.1

9. Tamara Henry, 93 Midwood                         2:23.2

10. Jenna Rogers, 94 Ridgewood                     2:23.6

11. Jenn Pierce, 06 Northern Highlands          2:24.2

12. Melissa Wyka, 91 Fair Lawn                     2:24.4

13. Cristine Marquez, 04 Old Bridge               2:24.57

14. Carolyn Lipovsky, 04 Bishop Ahr             2:24.58

15. Stephanie Herrick, 04 Wayne Valley        2:24.5

16. Lisa Berkowitz, 90 Wayne Valley             2:24.6

17. Pauline Mitchell, 95 Prospect Heights      2:24.8

18. Catherine Pagano, 14 No. Highlands        2:25.3

19. Kourtney Gallo, 95 IHA                              2:25.4

Erin McKenna, 07 Ramapo

21. Julie Clifford, 99 Holy Angels                    2:25.5

22. Erin Peters, 92 Hackensack                       2:25.6

23. Vickee Foy, 89 Paramus                             2:26.0

Lindsey Jeltes, 07 Indian Hills

25. Caitlin Wittreich, 95 Tenafly                     2:26.1

26. Breda McGowan, 91 Bergenfield              2:26.3

Bianca Nfomoyim, 11 East Brunswick           2:26.4

Maria Acosta, 15 Paramus Catholic

29. Jennifer Hughes, 88 Ridgewood 2:26.5

Shawna Stephens, 98 Clifford Scott

Ashlynn McKenna, 14 Ramapo

32. Kristin Crawford, 08 Kennedy                   2:26.8

33. Liz Figlar, 90 Ridgewood                            2:26.9

Renee Pavelski, 92 Ridgewood

Ashley Maguire, 03 Monroe

Emily McMillan, 04 St. Rose

37. Dana Riley, 93 Teaneck                              2:27.1

38. Rochelle Walling, 93 Wash. Irving           2:27.3

Ferlino Smart, 93 Tilden

40. Christina Mendoza, 99 Hudson Prep         2:27.4

41. Kerry Ann Codling, 92 Hackensack        2:27.5

Awinna Martinez, 03 Passaic

 

1000 METER RUN

1. Jen Metz, 92 Pascack Valley                        2:59.5

2. Julia Guerra, 14 Indian Hills                    3:03.2

3. Caitlin Smyth, 02 IHA                                   3:03.9

4. Leah Brogan, 04 Mon. Donovan                 3:04.2

5. Melissa Wyka, 91 Fair Lawn                        3:04.5

6. Catherine Pagano, 14 No. Highlands          3:05.0

7. Lynne Collazo, 88 Ridgewood                     3:05.1

8. Corinne Myers, 14 Westwood                      3:05.5

9. Shannon Hawrylo, 98 Hunterdon Central  3:06.1

10. Katie Marshall, 02 Union Catholic           3:06.2

11. Clair Nowakowski, 02 Ridgewood            3:06.3

12. Ferlino Smart, 93 Tilden                              3:06.4

13. Julia Emanuel, 02 Tenafly                          3:06.7

14. Jennifer Therkorn, 04 St. J. Vianney        3:06.8

15. Meg McDermott, 97 Ridgewood               3:07.0

16. Amy Mizzone, 93 Wayne Valley               3:07.1

Adrienne Alexander, 98 Sacred Heart

Leah Brogan, 05 Mon. Donovan

19. Jenna Rogers, 94 Ridgewood                     3:07.2

20. Caroline O’Sullivan, 16 NV/OT              3:07.4

21. Diana Lana, 95 Saddle Brook                    3:07.5

22. Shauna Koenig, 98 Hackensack 3:07.7

23. Lindsay Gallo, 99 Howell                            3:07.8

24. Kerryann Codling, 91 Hackensack           3:07.9

Cristina Law, 07 Ridgewood

26. Lindsay Jeltes, 07 Indian Hills                    3:08.2

27. Lisa Sinkovitz, 05 IHA                                3:08.3

28. Erin McKenna, 09 Ramapo                       3:08.5

29. Danielle Breuel, 94 Hackensack               3:08.6

30. Caitlin Wittreich, 97 Tenafly                     3:08.9

Tracy DellaTorre, 97 Glen Rock

Jenica Asadorian, 98 Westwood

33. Ana Tavares, 96 Newark Eastside             3:09.0

Molly Kempton, 05 Mon. Donovan

35. Erin Peters, 92 Hackensack                       3:09.1

Elizabeth Kennedy, 04 Villa Walsh

37. Justine Lupo, 04 Ridgewood                      3:09.3

Meggie Sullivan, 05 Tenafly                           

39. Sarah Pagano, 09 IHA                                 3:09.4

40. Eileen Fitzgerald, 91 Ridgewood               3:10.0

Christina Mendoza, 99 Hudson Prep

Jordan Sarruda, 04 Bishop Eustace                

Shannon Goria, 16 River Dell

44. Colleen Buckley, 14 IHA                            3:10.2

45. Stacey Stewart, 94 Science                         3:10.4

Sarah Abbott, 05 Pope John

47. Claire Blaney, 93 Ridgewood                     3:10.5

Bethany Crenshaw, 95 Wayne Valley

Lara Heigis, 05 Pope John

50. Liz Figlar, 91 Ridgewood                            3:10.6

 

1600 METER RUN

1. Jenna Rogers, 94 Ridgewood                        5:11.6

2. Katie McCafferty, 08 Oak Knoll                  5:11.9

3. Ashley Strysko, 13 Holy Angels                  5:15.1

4. Monica Olkowski, 90 Cherokee                  5:15.8

5. Ariana North, 13 Northern Highlands         5:16.5

6. Lynne Collazo, 89 Ridgewood                     5:17.0

7. Jenn Croghan, 03 Lacordaire                        5:17.3

Kesley Ramsey, 07 Ramapo                            

9. Jessica King, 94 Glen Ridge                         5:17.7

Caitlin Smyth, 02 IHA

11. Lydon Kersting, 13 Holy Angels                5:18.7

12. Jenn Clausen, 04 Jackson                           5:18.9

13. Jean Hughes, 88 Ridgewood                       5:19.2

14. Jacqui Carroll, 03 Wayne Valley               5:19.4

15. Leah Brogan, 05 Mon. Donovan               5:19.6

16. Andrea Rovegno, 03 Ramapo                   5:19.7

17. Jennifer Hughes, 88 Ridgewood 5:20.3

18. Sarah Pagano, 08 IHA                                 5:20.4

19. Jessica Setless, 06 Paramus                        5:20.9

20. Kristen Dempsey, 90 Connetquot             5:21.4

21. Molly Kempton, 05 Mon. Donovan         5:21.5

22. Erin McKenna, 07 Ramapo                       5:21.7

23. Lara Heigis, 05 Pope John                          5:21.8

24. Jen Metz, 92 Pascack Valley                      5:21.9

   Lindsay Van Alstine, 02 Haw. Christian

26. Melissa Wyka, 90 Fair Lawn                     5:22.5

Martina Brosnahan, 93 IHA

28. Meg McDermott, 99 Ridgewood               5:22.7

Meggie Sullivan, 05 Tenafly

30. Nicole Rozario, 07 Pine Bush                    5:22.9

31. Kathy Linck, 95 Bishop Eustace               5:23.0

Brittany Veeck, 07 Scotch Plains                     5:23.1

33. Karen McAuliffe, 89 St. Anthony’s          5:23.2

34. Lindsey Gallo, 99 Howell                            5:23.5

Eleonora Spinzai, 06 Montgomery

36. Justine Lupo, 03 Ridgewood                      5:23.7

37. Vickee Foy, 89 Paramus                             5:24.1

38. Rachel Provost, 06 Peddie                          5:24.2

39. Colleen Brady, 89 St. Anthony’s               5:24.7

Diana Lana, 95 Saddle Brook

Carlin Keil, 07 Wayne Valley

42. Julie Clifford, 99 Holy Angels                    5:24.8

43. Katie Marshall, 02 Union Catholic           5:25.7

44. Beth Androski, 98 Hackensack                 5:25.8

45. Klara Zdenkova, 92 No. Highlands           5:26.0

Caitlin Wittreich, 97 Tenafly

47. Breda McGowan, 92 Bergenfield              5:26.2

48. Christina Mendoza, 99 Hudson Prep         5:26.3

49. Amanda Cavallo, 05 Mon. Donovan        5:26.6

50. Ines Simoes, 08 Roselle Catholic              5:26.7

 

3200 METER RUN

1. Jenna Rogers, 94 Ridgewood                        11:04.5

2. Eleanora Spinazzi, 06 Montgomery            11:07.0

3. Jennifer Hughes, 88 Ridgewood                  11:11.3

4. Jean Hughes, 89 Ridgewood                         11:13.8

5. Amy Van Alstine, 06 Midland Park            11:19.4

6. Catherine Feeney, 90 Wayne Valley           11:20.1

7. Olivia Weiss, 16 Newton                              11:20.5

8. Lydon Kersting, 14 Holy Angels                  11:20.7

9. Autumn Fogg, 96 Hunterdon Central         11:22.0

10. Giovanna Tabbachino, 16 IHA               11:25.8

11. Catherine Pagano, 14 Ridgewood              11:27.1

12. Jen Nesbitt, 90 Caldwell                              11:27.9

13. Ariana North, 12 Northern Highlands      11:28.5

14. Jenn Croghan, 03 Lacordaire                     11:31.6

15. Kesley Ramsey, 07 Ramapo                      11:31.9

16. Monica Hebner, 16 No. Highlands         11:35.8

17. Amy Kempf, 88 Paramus                           11:36.5

Amy Mizzone, 95 Wayne Valley

19. Clair Nowakowski, 02 Ridgewood            11:38.3

20. Celeste Sedo, 98 Ridgewood                      11:38.4

21. Martina Brosnahan, 93 IHA                       11:38.8

22. Beth Androski, 00 Hackensack                 11:40.0

23. Kourtney Gallo, 95 IHA                              11:40.9

Yaminah Smith, 15 Weequahic

25. Shayvonne Goolsby, 93 Brooklyn Tech   11:41.7

26. Courtney Brunet, NV/Old Tappan        11:42.1

27. Abigail McLaughlin, 15 Bergen Tech   11:42.7

28. Melissa Wyka, 90 Fair Lawn                     11:43.1

29. Kerryann Codling, 93 Hackensack           11:44.1

Rachel Lotterman, 12 IHA

31. Kelly Behan, 00 Ridgewood                       11:44.9

32. Leah Brogan, 03 Mon. Donovan               11:46.1

33. Julia Guerra, 13 Indian Hills                       11:46.2

34. Latanya Bispham, 93 Tilden                       11:46.3

Nikki Callaghan, 97 Westwood

36. Jackie Paz, 88 Clifton                                  11:46.7

37. Liz Figlar, 91 Ridgewood                            11:47.0

38. Suzana Markolovic, 09 Holy Angels         11:47.1

39. Alex Clinton, 09 Ramsey                           11:47.3

40. Laura Weisberger, 12 Ridgewood             11:47.4

41. Emily Fishbein, 12 Ridgewood                  11:47.7

42. Erin McKenna, 07 Ramapo                       11:48.1

43. Meredith Jones, 06 Ridgewood                  11:49.6

44. Stephanie Doyle, 95 Ridgewood                11:49.7

45. Stacey Hempel, 91 Carteret                        11:50.0

46. Nicole Ohnessian, 16 North Warren     11:50.4

47. Jenica Asadorian, 98 Westwood                11:50.7

48. Mas Francisco, 93 Tottenville                    11:50.8

 

800 METER RELAY

1. 2006 Piscataway                                             1:46.4

2. 2014 Piscataway                                             1:46.6

3. 1998 Clara Barton                                          1:46.8

4. 2005 Piscataway                                             1:47.4

5. 1997 Camden                                                  1:48.6

6. 1999 Jackson                                                   1:48.9

7. 1992 Prospect Heights                                   1:49.3

8. 1993 Camden                                                  1:49.8

9. 1999 Washington Township                         1:49.9

10. 1997 Jackson                                                 1:50.0

11. 2003 South Brunswick                 1:50.2

12. 1998 Washington Township                       1:50.3

13. 1993 Midwood                                              1:50.4

14. 1993 Trenton                                                 1:50.6

1999 Trenton

16. 2003 East Orange                                          1:50.7

17. 1998 Jackson                                                 1:51.1

18. 2002 Trenton                                                 1:51.3

19. 1993 New Rochelle                                      1:51.4

1995 Trenton

2001 South Brunswick

2005 South Brunswick

2007 Trenton

24. 2013 Passaic Tech                                        1:51.5

25. 2008 Passaic Tech                                        1:51.7

26. 1989 Teaneck                                1:51.8

1998 Trenton

28. 2005 Old Bridge                                            1:51.9

29. 1988 Ridgewood                                           1:52.0

1991 Longwood

1998 Paul Robeson

32. 1993 John Jay                                               1:52.1

1998 Hunterdon Central

34. 2002 Passaic Tech                                        1:52.3

35. 1995 Linden                                                   1:52.4

36. 1996 Hackensack                                         1:52.5

2003 Far Rockaway

2015 Franklin

2015 Ramapo                                                      1:52.6

38. 1999 Passaic                                                  1:52.9

 

1600 METER RELAY

1. 1995 Camden                                                  4:01.2

2. 1990 John Jay                                                  4:04.5

3. 1992 Tilden                                                      4:06.9

4. 2014 Piscataway                                             4:07.1

5. 2003 Trenton                                                   4:07.7

6. 1992 Ridgewood                                             4:07.8

7. 1992 Hackensack                                           4:07.9

2006 Piscataway                                                

9. 2007 Southern                                                 4:08.0

10. 1997 Clifford Scott                                       4:08.4

1999 Washington Township

12. 2002 Passaic Tech                                        4:08.5

13. 2011 Newark Tech                                       4:08.9

14. 1995 Hackensack                                         4:09.4

15. 1997 Jackson                                                 4:09.5

16. 1999 Jackson                                                 4:09.7

17. 2005 Piscataway                                           4:09.8

18. 1999 Passaic                                                  4:10.2

19. 1990 Clifford Scott                                       4:10.3

20. 1995 Glen Rock                                            4:10.6

21. 1994 Hackensack                                         4:10.7

      2003 Far Rockaway

23. 1994 Ridgewood                                           4:11.1

24. 1995 Teaneck                                4:11.2

25. 1993 Trenton                                                 4:11.6

26. 1989 Ridgewood                                           4:11.9

27. 2002 Trenton                                                 4:12.1

28. 2004 Piscataway                                           4:12.25

29. 1988 Ridgewood                                           4:12.7

1992 Old Tappan

31. 1994 Science                                                  4:13.0

32. 2003 Piscataway                                           4:13.1

2014 Eastern Christian

34. 1990 Lakewood                                            4:13.2

1994  Midwood

 

3200 METER RELAY

1. 2007 Southern                                                 9:44.1

2. 1995 Pearl River                                              9:54.6

3. 1993 Immaculate Heart Academy              10:02.7

1994 Pearl River

5. 2011 Voorhees                                                 10:03.3

6. 2005 Piscataway                                             10:03.5

7. 1994 Ridgewood                                             10:05.9

8. 2011 Ridgewood                                             10:06.4

9. 1998 Ferris                                                        10:06.5

10. 2013 Indian Hills                                           10:06.9

11. 2008 Union                                                    10:07.0

12. 2001 Middletown South                              10:07.2

13. 2011 Westwood                                            10:08.3

14. 2005 Old Bridge                                            10:09.0

15. 2014 Holy Angels                                         10:09.3

16. 1998 Ridgewood                                           10:09.6

17. 2008 Holy Angels                                         10:11.5

18. 1989 St. Anthony’s                                      10:11.8

2016 Indian Hills

20. 2005 Wayne Valley                                      10:11.9

21. 2014 Chatham                                              10:12.4

22. 1989 Madison Central                                 10:12.6

23. 1999 Hackensack                                         10:13.0

24. 1998 Hackensack                                         10:13.7

2012 Holy Angels

26. 2001 South Brunswick                 10:14.2

27. 2005 Metuchen                                             10:14.5

2007 Marlboro    

29. 1989 Voorhees                                              10:14.7

2002 Ridgewood

2006 Marlboro

32. 2014 Wayne Valley                                      10:15.0

33. 2005 St. Dominic Academy                       10:15.8

34. 2011 Holy Angels                                         10:16.0

35. 1990 Pearl River                                           10:16.4

2001 Glen Rock

2001 Monroe Twp.

38. 2016 Hasbrouck Heights                           10:17.3

39. 2015 Hasbrouck Heights                             10:17.6

40. 2007 Kennedy                                               10:17.7

41. Ridgewood                                                     10:18.0

42. 1990 Connetquot                                          10:18.4

43. 1996 Immaculate Heart Academy            10:18.8

2005 Lenape                                                       

45. 1995 St. Francis                                            10:18.9

1997 Paramus

1997 Tenafly

48. 2005 Washingtonville                                  10:19.0

49. 2009 Holy Angels                                         10:19.3

2014 River Dell                                                   

 

6400 METER RELAY

1. 1994 Ridgewood                                             22:49.8

2. 1991 Ridgewood                                             23:15.7

3. 1993 Ridgewood                                             23:20.6

4. 1988 Paramus                                                  23:28.1

5. 1989 Ridgewood                                             23:42.9

6. 1992 Ridgewood                                             23:49.7

7. 1988 Hackensack                                           23:49.9

8. 1991 Paramus                                                  23:56.7

9. 1992 Bergenfield                                             23:57.5

10. 1990 Hackensack                                         23:59.7

11. 1994 Northern Highlands                            24:03.4

12. 1993 Northern Highlands                            24:04.1

13. 1989 Bergenfield                                           24:19.2

14. 1988 Ramsey                                                24:23.2

15. 1990 Northern Highlands                            24:24.9

16. 1992 Garfield                                 24:26.3

17. 1991 Hackensack                                         24:26.6

18. 1991 Garfield                                 24:28.1

19. 1989 Ramsey                                                24:32.4

20. 1993 Bergenfield                                           24:36.0

21. 1991 Tenafly                                                 24:41.6

22. 1994 Bergenfield                                           24:47.9

23. 1991 Ramsey                                                24:49.6

24. 1993 Immaculate Heart Academy            24:53.1

25. 1990 Garfield                                 24:55.9

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

1. 2014 Holy Angels                                            12:42.4

2. 1992 St. John Villa                                          12:44.6

3. 1995 Hunterdon Central                12:49.8

4. 1993 Tottenville                                              12:51.5

5. 2008 Northern Highlands                              12:55.2

6. 2014 Northern Highlands                              12:57.2

7. 1996 Pine Bush                                               12:58.8

8. 1993 Midwood                                                12:58.9

9. 2011 Pope John                                               12:59.8

10. 1988 Ridgewood                                           13:00.8

11. 1999 Hackensack                                         13:01.0

12. 1993 Ridgewood                                           13:01.2

13. 1993 Immaculate Heart Academy            13:01.4

2016 River Dell

15. 1992 Pearl River                                           13:02.0

16. 1992 Notre Dame                                         13:02.6

17. 2014 Indian Hills                                           13:03.2

18. 2013 Westwood                                            13:03.5

19. 2000 Ridgewood                                           13:04.3

20. 2008 Holy Angels                                         13:06.8

21. 2014 Ramapo                                                13:07.4

22. 1999 John Jay                                               13:07.5

23. 2002 Northport                                              13:08.6

24. 1991 Ridgewood                                           13:09.0

25. 2016 Indian Hills                                         13:09.3

26. 1995 Wayne Valley                                      13:10.1

27. 1989 Ridgewood                                           13:11.3

28. 1992 Arlington                                               13:11.5

29. 1993 August Martin                                     13:12.1

30. 1999 Pine Bush (NY)                                   13:12.2

31. 1990 Ridgewood                                           13:12.6

32. 1989 Madison Central                                 13:14.0

33. 1994 Prospect Heights                                 13:15.0

34. 1998 Pine Bush                                             13:17.0

35. 2014 Westwood                                            13:17.7

36. 2001 Immaculate Heart Academy            13:18.5

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

1. 1994 Ridgewood                                             4:22.2

2. 1993 Old Tappan                                           4:22.4

3. 1991 Ridgewood                                             4:22.6

4. 1993 Ridgewood

5. 2005 Old Bridge                                              4:22.8

6. 1991 Old Tappan                                           4:26.5

7. 1989 Ridgewood                                             4:26.6

8. 1988 Ridgewood                                             4:27.4

1989 West Side

10. 1994 Hackensack                                         4:27.7

11. 1993 Queen of Peace                                   4:28.3

12. 1993 Teaneck                                4:28.5

2005 Old Bridge                                  

14. 2001 South Brunswick                 4:28.7

15. 2001 Old Bridge                                            4:30.7

16. 2005 Piscataway                                           4:31.5

17. 1988 Pascack Valley                                    4:31.9

18. 1989 Toms River East                                 4:32.0

19. 2002 Piscataway                                           4:33.0

20. 1991 Garfield                                 4:33.3

21. 1989 Columbia                                             4:34.1

22. 1992 Ridgewood                                           4:34.7

23. 1988 Ramapo                                                4:36.3

24. 1989 Paramus                                               4:37.2

25. 1988 Waldwick                                             4:37.4

1994 Glen Rock

27. 1992 Queen of Peace                                   4:37.7

28. 1991 Hackensack                                         4:37.9

29. 1988 Cliffside Park                                      4:39.5

30. 1988 Westwood                                            4:39.8

 

LONG JUMP

1. Iana Amsterdam, 13 Newark tech               19-6

2. Natalia Hinton, 13 Newark Tech                 19-0 ½

3. Kristen Brown, 09 Englewood                     18-5 ½

4. Adria Ferguson, 93 Old Tappan                  18-2 ¼

5. Jenn Su, 14 Livingston                                   18-2                       

6. Jen Roy, 93 Wayne Valley                            18-1 ¼

Ain Jones-Davis, 16 Livingston

8. Regine Hunter, 13 Cranford                         17-11

9. Carlene Cummings, 97 Englewood             17-10 ¾

10. Martinia Heath, 99 Beacon (NY)               17-10

11. Consandria Walker, 04 Hackensack         17-9 ¾

12. Cassandra Grant, 92 Passaic                       17-7 ¾

13. Erika Albies, 94 Pascack Valley                17-7 ½

Moneaque Blackwood, 99 Richmond Hill

15. Camille Simpson, 92 Rahway                   17-6 ½

16. Dominque Bynum-Cooper, 13 Sci. Pk     17-6

17. Teri Martin, 92 Hackensack                      17-5 ¼

18. Maryam Hassan, 16 Cresskill                 17-4 ½

19. Kerri Frazer, 95 Demarest                          17-4

20. Emilie Chang, 93 Ridgewood                     17-3 ½

21. Minee Blamo, 93 Trenton                           17-2 ¾

22. Kassi Reagan, 14 Dumont                          17-2 ½

23. Michelle Walker, 93 Linden                       17-2

24. Jamie Lilien, 00 Pascack Valley 17-1 ¾

25. Tashique Francis, 14 Kennedy                   17-1

26. Lori Rogoff, 90 Pascack Valley                 17-0 ½

27. Alicia Mazepa, 97 Clifton                           17-0 ¼

Jenn Pierce, 05 Northern Highlands

29. Joy Belgrave, 93 Kennedy                          16-11 ¼

30. Aisha Barber, 95 Teaneck                          16-11

Kari Ditonno, 16 Livingston          

32. Nikkia Barrett, 02 Trenton                          16-10 ¼

33. Shaye Wisse, 13 IHA                                   16-9 ¾

34. Melissa Jones, 97 Eastside                          16-9 ½

35. Ruth Doe, 94 Passaic                                   16-9

Otisha Mathis, 97 Passaic

Kenesha Oldacre, Trenton

38. Jain-Ja Williams, 99 Notre Dame             16-8 ½

Zahtae Mouzone, 13 Passaic

40. Annie Taft, 05 Bishop Eustace                  16-8 ¼

Jillian DiGiacinto, 14 Hasbrouck Heights 

42. Tawana Watkins, 99 Kennedy                   16-8

Sarah Bright, 13 Lakeland

44. Melissa Bochiaro, 95 Glen Rock               16-7 ¾

45. Christine Murawski, 05 Holy Cross          16-7 ½

Kelly Redl, 14 Ramsey

47. Faith Ninivaggi, 93 Ridgewood                 16-7 ¼