ALL TIME BERGEN COUNTY PERFORMANCE LIST

GIRLS

100 METERS

1. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic 2010 11.44

Jacobs 11.47

Jacobs 11.48

Jacobs 11.59

Jacobs 11.66

Jacobs 11.72

Jacobs 11.73

Jacobs 11.80

Jacobs 11.90

Jacobs 11.92

Jacobs 11.93

Jacobs 11.94

Jacobs 11.95

2. Anike Orimogunje, Queen of Peace 2002 11.96

Jacobs

3. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1996 11.97

Cummings 11.99

Cummings 12.00

Cummings 12.02

Jacobs 12.04

(20 performances by 3 performers)

4. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck 2008 12.05

5. Olivia Florio, Northern Highlands 2016 12.11

6. Gily Dishon, Tenafly 1989 12.12

Amber Redmond, Hackensack 2015

8. Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park 2007 12.13

Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck 2012

Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic 2012

11. Amma Walcott, Hackensack 2005 11.9

12. Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA 1998 12.16

13. Ayo O置huru, Pascack Hills 2016 12.18

14. Nicole Golden, Teaneck 1989 12.21

15. Jen Andujar, Teaneck 2002 12.22

16. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic 2014

17. Michelle Forrester, Teaneck 1983 12.0

Neretta Freeman, Garfield 1987

Melissa Bochiaro, Glen Rock 1996

Willie Mae Washington, Lodi 1996

Takara Wilks, Queen of Peace 2002

Consandria Walker, Hackensack 2006 (12.34)

23. Morgan Florio, Northern Highlands 2016 12.25

24. Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood 2004 12.29 (11.5 hand timed)

Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015

26. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace 2004 12.31

27. Christian Rasnake, IHA 2016 12.33

28. Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic 2016 12.34

29. Christine Rose, IHA 1990 12.1

Leigh Hoffman, Pascack Hills 2004 **

Erica Cigolini, Ridgewood 2007

32. Janieanne Palmer, Englewood 2013 12.36

33. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace 2000 12.38

Amy Salek, Ramapo 2008

35. Kim Nagotko, Mahwah 2010 12.40

36. Epiphany Sams, Paramus Catholic 2007 12.41

Naomi Clarke, Hackensack 2014

38. Emily Barr, Ridgewood 2008 12.42

39. Jen Pash, IHA 2011 12.43

40. Sonya Daniels, Hackensack 1985 12.2

Missy Hicks, Teaneck 1986

Cindy Mayo, Rutherford 1977

Diane Horowitz, Fort Lee 1977

Lisa Alexander, Englewood 1983

Jen Cagiao, Hasbrouck Heights 2002

Jasmine Hammonds, Elmwood Park 2010 (12.61)

Delcita Russell, Hackensack 1995 12.44

48. Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic 2008 12.45

Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015

50. Maxine McConnell, Old Tappan 2014 12.48

51. Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck 2015 12.52

52. Marissa Chakmakian, Demarest 2014 12.53

53. Tiffany Mills, Teaneck 2010 12.54

Anna Maria Scarpis, Bogota 2015

55. Tisa Stubbs, Englewood 1982 12.3

Sara Pieri, Ramapo 1986

Carmen Matteis, Cliffside Park 1988

Jen McDermott, Ridgewood 1989

Daphne Blick, Teaneck 1989

Mary O誰eill, River Dell 1996

Martese Golden, Teaneck 1983

Chelsea Townes, Hackensack 2004

Alyssa Fanucci, Old Tappan 2005

Yvonne Hunt, Teaneck 2005
Kristen Brown, Englewood 2009

Khadijah Cox, New Milford 2011 (12.71)

67. Tiffany Walker, Hackensack 1995 12.55

Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic 2012

69. Lauren Fanelli, River Dell 1998 12.56

70. Shannon Roberts, Saddle Brook 2012 12.58

Nicole Miller, Pascack Valley 2013

Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic 2015

73. Kristen Cubicciotti, IHA 2002 12.60

Taylor Clarkson, Indian Hills 2011

Ana Ordonez, Northern Highlands 2015

76. Megan Gadaleta, Demarest 2008 12.61

Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck 2011

Tajia Lagomarsino, Saddle Brook 2014

Hana Kerner, Northern Highlands 2014

80. Doreen Kris, Ramsey 1978 12.4

Stephanie Laughlin, Teaneck 1980

Lori Morton (Soley), Westwood 1981

Dina Castronovo, Old Tappan 1986

Teri Martin, Hackensack 1992

Adria Ferguson, Old Tappan 1993

Thatcha DaCosta, Englewood 2000

Nadine Jaber, Indian Hills 2004

Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace 2005

Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Paramus Catholic 2007

Colleen Murphy, Westwood 2010 (12.69)

Jada Toote, New Milford 2011 (12.96)

92. Latasha Jackson, Garfield 2002 12.66

93. Megan Burke, Glen Rock 1989 12.67

94. Janelle Liu, Cresskill 2009 12.68

Serenity Martin, IHA 2009

Nicole Vadon, Pascack Hills 2016

97. Victoria Mold, Mahwah 2010 12.69

98. Keely Roberts, Teaneck 1997 12.71

99. Ebony Forbes, River Dell 2015 12.72

Kristen Valentine, IHA 2016

 

Auto Timing

1. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic 2010 11.44

Jacobs 11.48

Jacobs 11.66

Jacobs 11.72

Jacobs 11.73

Jacobs 11.93

Jacobs 11.94

Jacobs 11.95

2. Anike Orimogunje, Queen of Peace 2002 11.96

Jacobs

3. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1996 11.97

4. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck 2008 12.05

5. Olivia Florio, Northern Highlands 2016 12.11

6. Gily Dishon, Tenafly 1989 12.12

Amber Redmond, Hackensack 2015

8. Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park 2007 12.13

Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck 2012

Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic 2012

11. Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA 1998 12.16

12. Ayo O置huru, Pascack Hills 2016 12.18

13. Nicole Golden, Teaneck 1989 12.21

14. Jen Andujar, Teaneck 2002 12.22

15. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic 2014

16. Morgan Florio, Northern Highlands 2016 12.25

17. Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood 2004 12.29

Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015

19. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace 2004 12.31

20. Christian Rasnake, IHA 2016 12.33

21. Consandria Walker, Hackensack 2003 12.34

Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic 2016

23. Janieanne Palmer, Englewood 2013 12.36

24. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace 2000 12.38
Amy Salek, Ramapo 2008

26. Kim Nagotko, Mahwah 2010 12.40

27. Melissa Bocchiaro, Glen Rock 1997 12.41

Epiphany Sams, Paramus Catholic 2007

Naomi Clarke, Hackensack 2014

30. Emily Barr, Ridgewood 2008 12.42

31. Jen Pash, IHA 2011 12.43

32. Delcita Russell, Hackensack 1995 12.44

33. Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic 2009 12.45

Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015

35. Maxine McConnell, Old Tappan 2014 12.48

36. Neretta Freeman, Garfield 1987 12.52

Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck 2015

38. Marissa Chakmakian, Demarest 2014 12.53

39. Tiffany Mills, Teaneck 2010 12.54

Anna Maria Scarpis, Bogota 2015

41. Tiffany Walker, Hackensack 1995 12.55

Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic 2012

43. Lauren Fanelli, River Dell 1998 12.56

Amma Walcott, Hackensack 2005

45. Shannon Roberts, Saddle Brook 2012 12.58

Nicole Miller, Pascack Valley 2013

Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic 2015

48. Kristen Cubicciotti, IHA 2002 12.60

Taylor Clarkson, Indian Hills 2011

Ana Ordonez, Northern Highlands 2015

51. Megan Gadaleta, Demarest 2008 12.61

Jasmine Hammonds, Elmwood Park 2010

Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck 2011

Tajia Lagomarsino, Saddle Brook 2014

Hana Kerner, Northern Highlands 2014

56. Yvonne Hunt, Teaneck 2006 12.64

57. Latasha Jackson, Garfield 2002 12.66

58. Megan Burke, Glen Rock 1989 12.67

59. Janelle Liu, Cresskill 2009 12.68
* Serenity Martin, IHA 2009

Nicole Vadon, Pascack Hills 2016

62. Victoria Mold, Mahwah 2010 12.69

Colleen Murphy, Westwood 2010

64. Keely Roberts, Teaneck 1997 12.71

Khadijah Cox, New Milford 2011

66. Ebony Forbes, River Dell 2015 12.72

Kristen Valentine, IHA 2016

68. Nicole Parkinson, Bergen Tech 1999 12.73

Rae Corbo, Paramus Catholic 2008

Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands 2012

71. Jennille Logan, Teaneck 1995 12.74

Anita Rogers, Ramapo 2008

Ashley Jenq, Fort Lee 2013

Stacey Porzl, Hasbrouck Heights 2013

75. Erica Cigolini, Ridgewood 2007 12.76

76. Claire Scavone, Ramapo 2013 12.77

Nicole Thomas, Park Ridge 2016

Grace Cepeda, River Dell 2016

79. Brielle Sutter, Saddle Brook 2010 12.78

Sophia Castronovo, Emerson 2016

81. Megan Chakmakian, Demarest 2010 12.79

82. Katie Landrigan, Holy Angels 2007 12.80

Brianna Setnitzky, Pascack Hills 2012

84. Alyssa Fanucci, Old Tappan 2005 12.81

200 METERS (* 220 yards - .1)

1. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic 2010 23.73

Jacobs 23.75

Jacobs 23.91

Jacobs 23.93

Jacobs

Jacobs 23.94

Jacobs 23.99

Jacobs 24.01

Jacobs 24.30

Jacobs 24.33

2. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck 2008 24.42

Jacobs 24.43

Jacobs

3. Anike Orimogunje, Queen of Peace 2002 24.3

4. Gily Dishon, Tenafly 1989 24.4

Orimogunje 24.67

5. Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA 1998 24.79

Jacobs 24.80

Mitchell 24.84

6. Amy Salek, Ramapo 2007 24.6 (25.38)

(20 performances by 6 performers)

7. Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo 2014 24.87

8. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1995 24.88

9. Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck 2011 24.89

10. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace 2005 24.7 (25.14)

11. Christine Rose, IHA 1991 25.06

12. Dana Riley, Teaneck 1993 25.09

13. Maxine McConnell, Old Tappan 2014 25.10

14. Michelle Forrester, Teaneck 1983 24.9

Neretta Freeman, Garfield 1987

Lori Morton (Soley), Westwood 1981

Nicole Golden, Teaneck 1991

18. Olivia Florio, Northern Highlands 2016 25.15

19. Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood 2003 25.22

20. Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck 2014 25.24

21. Matilda Miranda, Teaneck 1989 25.0

Lisa Alexander, Englewood 1983

23. Amber Redmond, Hackensack 2015 25.25

24. Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park 2006 25.26

25. Kim Nagotko, Mahwah 2011 25.27

26. Jen Pash, IHA 2010 25.28

27. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic 2014 25.32

Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly 2016

29. Christian Rasnake, IHA 2016 25.39

30. Colleen Murphy, Westwood 2010 25.40

31. Delcita Russell, Hackensack 1995 25.41

Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic 2012

33. Cynthia Mayo, Rutherford 1977 25.2*

Stephanie Laughlin, Teaneck 1981

Mary O誰eil, River Dell 1995

Melissa Bochiaro, Glen Rock 1996

Consandria Walker, Hackensack 2004 (25.49)

38. Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands 2013 25.48

39. Diana Lawson, Queen of Peace 2000 25.53

40. Carolyn Moore, Indian Hills 1979 25.3*

Missy Hicks, Teaneck 1985

Amma Walcott, Hackensack 2005

Jen Andujar, Teaneck 2002 25.54

Emily Barr, Ridgewood 2008

45. Janieanne Palmer, Englewood 2013 25.57

46. Alexandra Cimino, Westwood 2012 25.58

47. Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic 2009 25.59

Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic 2012

49. Claire Scavone, Ramapo 2013 25.63

50. Karen Johnson, Teaneck 1979 25.4*

Selina Ashby, Teaneck 1980

Renita Terry, Hackensack 1981

Aquansa Garth, Westwood 1987

Tammy Jones, Teaneck 1989

Jen McDermott, Ridgewood 1988

Diane Horowitz, Fort Lee 1977 *

Yvonne Hunt, Teaneck 2006

Erica Cigolini, Ridgewood 2007 (25.67)

59. Brielle Sutter, Saddle Brook 2010 25.69

60. Rebecca Coffman, Indian Hills 2008 25.74

61. Doreen Kris, Ramsey 1976 25.5*

Caroline Morris, Hackensack 1981

Shonna Clay, Teaneck 1987

Michelle Stein, Glen Rock 1994

Jackie Babbini, Cliffside Park 1999

Sonia Daniels, Hackensack 1985

Michelle Smith, Teaneck 2005

68. Serenity Martin, IHA 2009 25.79

69. Tajia Lagomarsino, Saddle Brook 2015 25.81

70. Sara Pieri, Ramapo 1988 25.6

Tarashon Broomes, Paramus Catholic 2002

Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace 2005 (25.85)

Tiffany Mills, Teaneck 2010

74. Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015 25.89

75. Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Paramus Catholic 2008 25.91

Toni James, Teaneck 2016

Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic 2016

78. Ayo O置huru, Pascack Hills 2015 25.94

79. Marie McVeigh, Demarest 1982 25.7

Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood 1988

Jen Cagiao, Hasbrouck Heights 2002

Khadijah Cox, New Milford 2011

83. Allison Tell, Demarest 2012 25.96

84. Morgan Florio, Northern Highlands 2016 25.97

85. Dara Seidman, Ramsey 1998 26.01

86. Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic 2011 26.02

Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood 2012

88. Victoria Mold, Mahwah 2010 26.04

89. Tisa Stubbs, Englewood 1983 25.8

Aileen Trendler, Old Tappan 1984

Daphne Blick, Teaneck 1989

Arva Franke, Old Tappan 1991

Latasha Jackson, Garfield 2002

Tyra Jamison, Garfield 2011 (26.14)

Isabel Sella, Pascack Hills 2015

96. Grace Cepeda, River Dell 2016 26.06

97. Shannon Roberts, Saddle Brook 2012 26.07

Anna Maria Scarpis, Bogota 2016

99. Michelle Cascio, Westwood 2011 26.08

100. Ana Ordonez, Northern Highlands 2015 26.09

400 METERS (*440 yards -.4)

1. Dana Riley, Teaneck 1993 54.68

Riley 55.00

Riley 55.0

Riley 55.21

Riley 55.32

2. Lauren Brzozowski, Ramapo 2014 55.34

3. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace 2004 55.36

4. Amy Salek, Ramapo 2008 55.39

Riley 55.41

5. Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic 2016 55.48

Davis 55.4

Davis 55.57

Riley 55.5

Davis 55.72

Riley 55.7

Davis

Riley 55.89

Riley 55.8

Acosta 55.95

Davis 55.96

(20 performances by 5 performers)

6. Ginny Figlar, Ridgewood 1988 56.0

7. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack 1987 56.2

8. Aminah Sarraga, Teaneck 2015 56.39

9. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly 2016 56.47

10. Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic 2011 56.48

11. Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands 2013 56.51

12. Rae Corbo, Paramus Catholic 2009 56.61

13. Jennifer Metz, Pascack Valley 1991 56.5

14. Robine Arami, Northern Highlands 2016 56.93

15. Matilda Miranda, Teaneck 1989 57.06

16. Colleen Murphy, Westwood 2010 57.10

17. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace 1993 57.0

Delcita Russell, Hackensack 1997

Michelle Smith, Teaneck 2004

20. Sophia Davis, Queen of Peace 2004 57.19

21. Aileen Trendler, Old Tappan 1984 57.2

22. Alexandra Cimino, Westwood 2013 57.40

23. Doreen Kris, Ramsey 1976 57.3*

Dawn Booth, Teaneck 1978

25. Cheryl Anscombe, Westwood 2004 57.50

Corinne Myers, Westwood 2014

Amanda Pook, Northern Highlands 2015

28. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo 2011 57.53

29. Adriana Lanuto, Ramsey 2006 57.59

30. Racquel Clarke, Teaneck 2005 57.61

31. Tajia Lagomarsino, Saddle Brook 2016 57.64

32. Kim Nagotko, Mahwah 2011 57.66

33. Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck 2012 57.73

34. Aleta Fischer, Pascack Valley 1978 57.6*

35. Sonia Malpeso, Holy Angels 2005 57.83

Ashlyn McKenna, Ramapo 2016

37. Marci Capitani, Ridgewood 1984 57.7

38. Janay Ferrel, Teaneck 2012 57.86

39. Kathleen Johnston, Indian Hills 2010 57.87

Brielle Sutter, Saddle Brook 2011

41. Jen Pash, IHA 2010 57.89

42. Sarah Adams, Ramapo 2016 57.93

43. Diane Bain, Ramsey 2010 57.97

44. Caroline O担ullivan, Old Tappan 2016 58.00

45. Marie McVeagh, Demarest 1982 57.9

46. Janay Mitchell, Teaneck 2008 58.05

47. Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood 2012 58.06

48. Sharon Kearns, Saddle Brook 1979 58.0*

Jennifer Osbourne, Hackensack 1981

Kim Mineo, Glen Rock 2002

Tahirah Williams, IHA 2002 58.14

52. Michelle Okereke, Bergen Tech 2011 58.21

Nicole Thomas, Park Ridge 2016

54. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo 2007 58.23

Victoria Mold, Mahwah 2010

56. Venida Rodman, Teaneck 1984 58.1

Tarashon Broomes, Paramus Catholic 2002

58. Jillian DiGiacinto, Hasbrouck Heights 2016 58.26

59. Michele Satine, Glen Rock 1995 58.33

Isabel Sella, Pascack Hills 2015

61. Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic 2012 58.34

62. Katelyn Ary, Demarest 2009 58.35

63. Katie Vernon, Ramsey 2012 58.40

64. Lori Morton (Soley), Westwood 1980 58.3

Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey 2006

Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Paramus Catholic 2008 58.44

67. Ebony Ramos, Hackensack 2001 58.47

68. Coral Hershkovitz, Tenafly 2011 58.52

69. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell 2001 58.4

Aly Hanson, New Milford 2005

71. Debbie Bishop, Ramapo 1982 58.5

Tisa Stubbs, Englewood 1983

Sharlene Millwood, Englewood 1987

74. Michelle McCourt, IHA 2008 58.63

75. Aderonke Bakare, Teaneck 2008 58.70

Stacey Porzl, Hasbrouck Heights 2015

77. Gabriela Sloezen, Westwood 2012 58.73

78. Terri Bieber, Tenafly 1987 58.6
Elina Ploskin, Fair Lawn 2003

Bry Bonavita, River Dell 2006

81. Tyra Jamison, Garfield 2010 58.78

82. Judy Davis, Ridgewood 1980 58.7

Jessica Perkel, Old Tappan 2004

84. Claire Scavone, Ramapo 2013 58.86

85. Abby Lee, Pascack Valley 2016 58.88

86. Rebecca Skovira, Park Ridge 2009 58.90

87. Renita Terry, Hackensack 1980 58.8

Melissa Gilbert, Ridgewood 1994

Dara Seidman, Ramsey 2001

90. Kristen Sherlock, Holy Angels 2014 58.98

91. Christine Siebold, Demarest 2000 58.99

Alex Elkas, Holy Angels 2006

93. Ceili Brennan, Westwood 2009 59.01

94. Claudia Lynch, Westwood 1979 58.9

Alicia Henry, Cresskill 2005

Alice Wisener, Ridgewood 2007

Emily Barr, Ridgewood 2008

98. Isabel Sella, Pascack Hills 2013 59.12

99. Mary Sok, Westwood 1986 59.0

Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly 1995

800 METERS (*880 yards - .8)

1. Corinne Myers, Westwood 2014 2:05.80

2. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace 2005 2:06.06

Davis 2:07.10

Myers 2:07.17

Davis 2:07.82

Davis 2:07.93

3. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack 1987 2:08.2 (2:07.80 1986 jr. pan ams?)

4. Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands 2014 2:08.75

5. Madison Holleran, Northern Highlands 2013 2:08.87

Jones 2:08.9

Myers 2:09.09

Holleran 2:09.23

Jones 2:09.5

Myers 2:09.74

Jones 2:09.6

Pagano 2:09.91

Jones 2:09.9

Jones 2:10.0

Myers 2:10.15

6. Lexi DelGizzo, Tenafly 2016 2:10.17

(20 performances by 6 performers)

7. Maria Acosta, Paramus Catholic 2016 2:10.68

8. Jennifer Metz, Pascack Valley 1991 2:10.86

9. Josette Norris, Tenafly 2013 2:10.98

10. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood 1985 2:10.9

11. Caroline O担ullivan, Old Tappan 2016 2:11.43

12. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo 2007 2:11.63

13. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills 2009 2:11.87

14. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock 2001 2:12.12

15. Patty Mileski, Ridgewood 1982 2:12.1

16. Colleen Buckley, IHA 2014 2:12.49

17. Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo 2012 2:12.66

18. Bry Bonavita, River Dell 2007 2:13.15

19. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA 2010 2:13.74

20. Lynne Collazo, Ridgewood 1988 2:13.8

21. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood 1983 2:13.9

Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield 2005

23. Toni Anne Angione, Bergenfield 1985 2:14.0

24. Maria Nordberg, Bergenfield 1982 2:14.2

25. Lisa Zimmer, Ramapo 2012 2:14.36

26. Diane Bain, Ramsey 2009 2:14.44

27. Erin McKenna, Ramapo 2007 2:14.54

28. Nancy Scott, Garfield 1991 2:14.8

29. Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly 1995 2:15.09

30. Kate Cooney, IHA 2008 2:15.20

31. Jean Readie, Queen of Peace 1993 2:15.2

32. Alicia Henry, Cresskill 2005 2:15.35

33. Janelle McCollum, Teaneck 1999 2:15.37

34. Janay Ferrel, Teaneck 2012 2:15.53

35. Chelsea Lee, Pascack Valley 2015 2:15.60

36. Gabriela Sloezen, Westwood 2012 2:15.63

37. Adria Ferguson, Old Tappan 1993 2:15.83

38. Julia Emanuel, Tenafly 2003 2:15.88

39. Christina Welzer, Demarest 2014 2:16.00

40. Bianca O辰onnell, Rutherford 1980 2:15.9

Claudia Lynch, Westwood 1980

42. Cristina Law, Ridgewood 2007 2:16.08

43. Lesa Maloof, Ramsey 1978 2:16.0

44. Katie Sullivan, Rutherford 2014 2:16.20

45. Caitlin Hemmer, IHA 2002 2:16.23

46. Debbie Hillery, Leonia 1982 2:16.3

47. Julie Clifford, Holy Angels 1998 2:16.49

48. Shauna Koenig, Hackensack 1998 2:16.4

49. Paige Fernandez, River Dell 2012 2:16.70

50. Roberta Williams, Englewood 1982 2:16.6

51. Phoebe Hersh, Tenafly 2012 2:16.75

52. Nancie Sophias, Fort Lee 2011 2:17.02

53. Kandie Latham, Ridgewood 1975 2:16.9*

54. Serena Martinez, Hackensack 2016 2:17.05

55. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood 1987 2:17.0

56. Diana Lana, Saddle Brook 1995 2:17.18

57. Tracy Della Torre, Glen Rock 1997 2:17.31

58. Erin Henry, Glen Rock 2001 2:17.33

59. Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood 2012 2:17.44

60. Beverly Cable, Teaneck 1978 2:17.4

61. Kelsey Larkin, Ramsey 2015 2:17.61

62. Ashlyn McKenna, Ramapo 2014 2:17.67

63. Christine Spilka, Old Tappan 2009 2:17.71

64. Megan Brockmeier, IHA 2015 2:17.73

65. Liz Figlar, Ridgewood 1990 2:17.6

66. Jillian DiGiacinto, Hasbrouck Heights 2016 2:17.79

67. Terry Vaccarella, Saddle Brook 1975 2:17.8*

Geri Pomerantz, Westwood 1979 *

69. Anna Richard, Northern Highlands 2014 2:17.99

70. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood 2016 2:18.03

71. Ceili Brennan, Westwood 2009 2:18.06

72. Kathryn Grant, Hackensack 2012 2:18.11

73. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood 1998 2:18.13

74. Norine D但rcy, Ridgewood 1987 2:18.0

75. Kim DeLoreto, Pascack Hills 2006 2:18.20

76. Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn 1991 2:18.1

Tara Connelly, Pascack Valley 2003

78. Victoria Davis, Demarest 2012 2:18.27

79. Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood 2012 2:18.33

80. Jaime Mangold, Indian Hills 2013 2:18.39

82. Sharlene Millwood, Englewood 1988 2:18.3

Kourtney Gallo, IHA 1994

83. Maggie Loudon, Old Tappan 2010 2:18.56

84. Katelyn Ary, Demarest 2009 2:18.66

Alesia Pessaro, Westwood 2014

86. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood 1994 2:18.6

87. Elizabeth Rosenberger, Ramsey 2010 2:18.81

88. Antoinette Bush, Teaneck 1979 2:18.7*

89. Hanna Jerome, Dwight-Englewood 2014 2:18.94

90. Emily Croonquist, River Dell 2013 2:19.00

91. Dana Satir, Ramsey 1996 2:18.9

92. Dawn Reis, Lodi 1988 2:19.0

93. Jessica Drew, Westwood 1995 2:19.16

94. Jess Setless, Paramus 2006 2:19.1

95. Allison Torsiglieri, Tenafly 2010 2:19.26

96. Jennifer Zucaro, Ridgewood 2000 2:19.30

97. Erica Nagotko, Mahwah 2012 2:19.32

98. Dawn Stackhouse, Teaneck 1980 2:19.2

Beth Pringle, Ridgewood 1982

Erin Peters, Hackensack 1991

Katie Hanley, Glen Rock 1995

1600 METERS (*one mile -1.7)

1. Josette Norris, Tenafly 2013 4:41.61

Norris 4:45.04

2. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood 1985 4:46.4

Norris 4:46.84*

Norris 4:47.01

Norris 4:47.25*

Norris 4:47.34*

Norris 4:47.95

3. Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands 2014 4:48.82

Pagano 4:49.42

Pagano 4:50.59

4. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills 2014 4:51.56

Guerra 4:52.12

Pagano 4:52.59

Guerra 4:52.69

Scutro 4:52.9

Guerra 4:53.15

5. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood 1983 4:53.1*

6. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack 1986 4:53.2

Norris 4:53.37

(20 performances by 6 performers)

Norris 4:54.03

7. Corinne Myers, Westwood 2014 4:54.36

Mileski 4:54.4

8. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo 2007 4:54.60

C. Pagano 4:54.75

C. Pagano 4:55.02

9. Colleen Buckley, IHA 2015 4:54.81

10. Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield 1984 4:54.9

Jones 4:55.5

Guerra 4:55.82

Scutro 4:55.7

11. Shannon Goria, River Dell 2016 4:56.18

Ramsey 4:56.35

Guerra 4:56.51

12. Sarah Pagano, IHA 2008 4:56.56

Myers 4:56.60

Guerra 4:56.82*

Angione 4:56.8*

13. Janine Davis, Queen of Peace 2005 4:56.9

C. Pagano 4:57.10

14. Julia Emanuel, Tenafly 2003 4:57.12*

C. Pagano 4:57.35

Ramsey 4:57.54

Jones 4:57.6

15. Erin McKenna, Ramapo 2006 4:57.71

Guerra 4:57.82

16. Serena Martinez, Hackensack 2016 4:58.33

Scutro 4:58.2

Guerra 4:58.48*

Guerra 4:58.57

Myers 4:58.71

Myers 4:58.79

Mileski 4:58.7

Guerra 4:58.86

Scutro 4:58.8

Angione 4:58.9

C. Pagano 4:59.11

Ramsey 4:59.2

Myers 4:59.27*

Myers 4:59.37*

Jones 4:59.3

17. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood 1980 4:59.5*

Scutro 4:59.6

Angione

Emanuel 4:59.81

Angione 4:59.8

Jones 4:59.9

18. Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills 2009 5:00.27

19. Andrea Rovegno, Ramapo 2003 5:00.90

20. Lisa Zimmer, Ramapo 2012 5:01.20

21. Mary Ellen McGowan, Pascack Valley 1980 5:01.3*

22. Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield 2005 5:01.61

23. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood 2016 5:03.12

24. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood 1988 5:03.0*

25. Dana Satir, Ramsey 1996 5:03.27

26. Pattie McCluskey, Dumont 1981 5:03.3*

27. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood 1993 5:03.47

28. Julie Sinkovitz, IHA 2009 5:03.62

29. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood 2001 5:04.28

30. Chris McDonnell, Westwood 1979 5:04.4*

21. Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood 2011 5:05.05

32. Ariana North, Northern Highlands 2012 5:05.10

33. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood 2016 5:05.11

34. Amy Kempf, Paramus 1988 5:05.0

35. Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA 2005 5:05.12

36. Martina Brosnahan, IHA 1993 5:05.15

37. Norine D但rcy, Ridgewood 1986 5:05.1*

38. Katie Sullivan, Rutherford 2014 5:05.28

39. Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels 2013 5:05.53

40. Beth Pringle, Ridgewood 1983 5:05.5

41. Eileen Fitzgerald, Ridgewood 1990 5:05.69

42. Eileen Keyes, Tenafly 1982 5:05.6*

43. Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey 2010 5:05.76

44. Michelle Guido, Paramus Catholic 1978 5:05.7*

45. Caroline O担ullivan, Old Tappan 2016 5:06.15
46. Jennifer Hughes, Ridgewood 1988 5:06.2

47. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood 2015 5:06.38

48. Diana Lana, Saddle Brook 1995 5:06.4

49. Erin Thompson, IHA 2010 5:06.60

50. Stephanie Doyle, Ridgewood 1996 5:06.63

51. Caitlin Smyth, IHA 2001 5:06.81

52. Maggie Loudon, Old Tappan 2010 5:07.33

53. Chelsea Lee, Pascack Valley 2015 5:07.37

54. Kaitlyn Cooney, IHA 2008 5:07.44

55. Erin Ahearn, IHA 2014 5:07.45

56. Melissa Wyka, Fair Lawn 1991 5:07.56

57. Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly 2004 5:07.74

58. Megan Brockmeier, IHA 2015 5:07.89

59. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood 1999 5:08.04

60. Kerry Moore, Midland Park 1993 5:08.14

61. Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan 2004 5:08.24

62. Erin Henry, Glen Rock 2000 5:08.64

63. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels 2013 5:08.78

64. Madison Holleran, Northern Highlands 2013 5:08.94

65. Mary Kaye Duff, IHA 2008 5:09.19
66. Janelle McCallum, Teaneck 1999 5:09.4
67. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park 2006 5:09.89

68. Dianna Russini, Old Tappan 2001 5:10.15

69. Kourtney Gallo, IHA 1994 5:10.1

70. Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech 2016 5:10.39

71. Margaret Schiazza, Ramsey 2016 5:10.53

72. Vickee Foy, Paramus 1988 5:10.5

73. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood 1998 5:10.79

74. Karen Cannon, Ridgewood 1988 5:10.9

75. Mary Watters, Holy Angels 2014 5:11.16

76. Dee Keough, Mahwah 1990 5:11.17

77. Jess Setless, Paramus 2006 5:11.0

78. Charlotte Tregelles, Northern Highlands 2008 5:11.67

79. Monica Biro, Pascack Valley 1989 5:11.8*

80. Laura Falci, Saddle Brook 1979 5:12.0*

Stephanie Witt, Pascack Valley 1982

82. Melissa Conway, Ramsey 2000 5:12.33

83. Emily Croonquist, River Dell 2013 5:12.39

84. Jen Narr, Rutherford 1987 5:12.5

85. Michelle Fudge, Hackensack 1979 5:12.7*

86. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA 2015 5:12.96

87. Christina Asquith, Ramsey 1991 5:13.0

88. Teresa Gagliostro, Westwood 2010 5:13.64

89. Arianna Lopez, Palisades Park 2016 5:13.66

90. Sari Weissbard, Fair Lawn 2002 5:13.88

91. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley 2016 5:13.89

92. Vicky Gusciora, Saddle Brook 1983 5:13.8*

93. Alicia St. John, Ramapo 1988 5:13.9

Amy Smith, Ridgewood 1996

95. Meghan Adams, Ridgewood 2016 5:14.07

96. Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech 2015 5:14.25

97. Lindsay Jeltes, Indian Hills 2005 5:14.2

98. Caroline Morano, IHA 2011 5:14.47

99. Dana Catanese, IHA 1996 5:14.56

100. Maureen Crimmins, Holy Angels 2011 5:14.58

3200 METERS (*two miles -3.7)

1. Josette Norris, Tenafly 2014 10:25.57

Norris 10:29.13

2. Sarah Pagano, IHA 2008 10:29.79

3. Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood 2015 10:29.97

4. Sam Halvorsen, Ridgewood 2016 10:30.75

Norris 10:32.05

5. Shannon Goria, River Dell 2016 10:32.51

6. Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood 1994 10:33.9

7. Catherine Pagano, Northern Highlands 2014 10:34.60

8. Patti Mileski, Ridgewood 1983 10:34.5

S. Pagano 10:35.42

9. Jasmin Jones, Hackensack 1986 10:36.5

Mileski 10:37.0

Norris 10:38.14

C. Pagano 10:39.88

10. Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood 1985 10:40.0

Jones 10:40.3

Rogers

Norris 10:42.08

Rogers 10:42.96

(20 performances by 10 performers)

11. Jean Hughes, Ridgewood 1988 10:43.8

12. Julia Guerra, Indian Hills 2014 10:44.34

13. Karen Cannon, Ridgewood 1988 10:46.4

14. Amy Kempf, Paramus 1988 10:51.18

15. Abigail McLaughlin, Bergen Tech 2016 10:51.46

16. Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels 2014 10:51.57

17. Olympia Martin, Ridgewood 2016 10:52.36

18. Chris MacDonnell, Westwood 1979 10:54.7*

19. Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey 2010 10:55.56

20. Erin McKenna, Ramapo 2006 10:55.70

21. Jennifer Hughes, Ridgewood 1987 10:56.4

22. Michelle Kubasek, Bergen Tech 2015 10:56.79

23. Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park 2006 10:57.0

24. Norine D但rcy, Ridgewood 1987 10:58.6

25. Toni Anne Angione, Bergenfield 1983 11:01.0

26. Erin Henry, Glen Rock 2001 11:02.93

27. Ariana North, Northern Highlands 2012 11:04.99

28. Erin Thompson, IHA 2009 11:05.19

29. Melissa Conway, Ramsey 2000 11:05.66

30. Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo 2006 11:06.5

31. Ashley Strysko, Holy Angels 2012 11:06.67

32. Mary Watters, Holy Angels 2014 11:07.58

33. Celeste Sedo, Ridgewood 1998 11:08.14

34. Andrea Rovegno, Ramapo 2003 11:08.85

35. Terri Grivas, Dumont 1987 11:10.0

36. Amy Smith, Ridgewood 1996 11:10.60

37. Laura Falci, Saddle Brook 1978 11:10.5*

38. Giavanna Tabbachino, IHA 2015 11:10.83

39. Violetta Josevska, Garfield 1979 11:11.1*

40. Veronica Rocco, Tenafly 2014 11:12.12

41. Julia Emanuel, Tenafly 2003 11:12.0

42. Dianna Russini, Old Tappan 2001 11:12.7

43. Kourtney Gallo, IHA 1996 11:12.83

44. Meg McDermott, Ridgewood 1999 11:12.8

45. Caitlin Smyth, IHA 2001 11:12.9

46. Dee Keough, Mahwah 1987 11:13.0

47. Erin Ahearn, IHA 2014 11:13.51

48. Clair Nowakowski, Ridgewood 2001 11:13.59

49. Beth Pringle, Ridgewood 1983 11:13.6

50. Barbara Gradley, Westwood 1982 11:14.0

51. Jen Narr, Rutherford 1986 11:14.6

52. Mary Kay Duff, IHA 2008 11:16.0

53. Arianna Lopez, Palisades Park 2016 11:16.82

54. Lisa Sinkovitz, IHA 2005 11:17.36

55. Michelle Guido, Paramus Catholic 1978 11:17.5*

56. Emily Dunne, Holy Angels 2010 11:17.68

57. Ashley Evans, Pascack Valley 2016 11:18.12

58. Briana Bayersdorfer, River Dell 2001 11:18.0

59. Sue Ellen McSweeney, Old Tappan 1983 11:18.1

60. Beth Androski, Hackensack 1999 11:18.45

61. Mary Ellen Mileski, Ridgewood 1983 11:19.5

62. Kathy Greaney, Ridgefield Park 1982 11:19.7

63. Karen Petouvis, Paramus 1995 11:20.0

64. Tracy Kirk, Ramsey 1998 11:20.54

65. Tara Quinn, Teaneck 1995 11:20.64

66. Kelly Neilan, Fort Lee 1977 11:20.6*

67. Vickee Foy, Paramus 1988 11:20.8

68. Danielle Breuel, Hackensack 1995 11:21.0

69. Ginger Pojednic, River Dell 2015 11:21.37

70. Monica Hebner, Northern Highlands 2016 11:22.07

71. Kelly Behan, Ridgewood 1997 11:22.61

72. Cheryl Wagner, Pascack Valley 1982 11:22.8

73. Andrea Rothschild. Demarest 2006 11:23.2

74. Patty Martin, Hackensack 1997 11:23.9

Liz Bissell, Indian Hills 2005

76. Maritza Alvarez, Hackensack 1984 11:24.3

Meggie Sullivan, Tenafly 2005

78. Dana Satir, Ramsey 1995 11:24.4

79. Carli Gallo, Mahwah 1992 11:24.88

80. Taylor Lebovich, Old Tappan 2004 11:24.94

81. Beth Vesey, Ramsey 2000 11:24.9

82. Amanda Tosi, Pascack Hills 2014 11:25.06

83. Colleen Wright, Ridgewood 1982 11:25.5

84. Carol Dickstein, IHA 1979 11:25.6*

85. Kathy Duffy, Ridgewood 1979 11:26.4*

100 METER HURDLES

1. Michelle Smith, Teaneck 2005 13.8

Smith 14.12

Smith 14.30

2. Chelsea Townes, Hackensack 2005 14.1

Smith

3. Renee Carter, Englewood 1981 14.2

Townes

4. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1998 14.37

Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley 2000

Smith 14.42

Townes

Smith 14.2

Smith 14.52

6. Justine Diana, Saddle Brook 2001 14.53

Lilien

7. Lara-Jane Que, Ridgewood 2007 14.54

Smith 14.3

Smith

8. Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood 2010 14.55

Liz Garcia, Holy Angels 2016

(20 performances by 9 performers)

10. Dana Lynch, Hackensack 2015 14.60

11. Melene Thomas, Garfield 1995 14.63

12. Alex Cimino, Westwood 2012 14.64

13. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley 1986 14.4

14. Veronica Davi, IHA 1992 14.65

15. Evana Edwards, Hackensack 2007 14.67

16. Vonetta Williams, Teaneck 1991 14.5

17. Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015 14.6 (14.98)

18. Ebony Forbes, River Dell 2015 14.85

19. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack 1997 14.94

Debbie McDonald, Teaneck 1987 14.7

Jill Turner, Pascack Hills 2001

22. Mia Martinez, Ridgewood 2008 14.95

23. Christina Welzer, Demarest 2015 15.03

24. Judy Palmer, Teaneck 1982 14.8

25. Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah 2009 15.09

26. Roxanne McBean, Teaneck 2001 15.11

27. Amanda Simms, Teaneck 2012 15.12

28. Mary Samori, Cliffside Park 1982 14.9

Eileen O辰onnor, Dumont 1983

Allison Scarpa, Indian Hills 1984

Joy Pelka, Indian Hills 1986

Beth Mayland, Northern Highlands 1988

Tara Cassidy, Ramapo 1991

Kerry Frazer, Demarest 1995

Katie Hanley, Glen Rock 1997

Kristin Kern, Indian Hills 2006 (15.47)
Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan 2006

38. Stephanie Carnevale, River Dell 2010 15.16

39. Lindsay May, Dumont 2003 15.17

40. Julie Burrell, Hackensack 2002 15.18

41. Beth Packman, Pascack Hills 1998 15.22

42. Allison Tell, Demarest 2012 15.23

43. C.J. Jacob, Ridgefield Park 2007 15.24

44. Sheryl Vander Schyff, Ridgewood 1988 15.0

Jessica Jenco, Indian Hills 1993

Julie Denisenko, Fair Lawn 1994

47. Gina Carlino, IHA 2011 15.25

48. Mel Lewis, Midland Park 2011 15.28

Taryn DeLeon, Old Tappan 2014

50. Hannah Vanderwall, Glen Rock 2016 15.31

51. Whitney Awaru, Fort Lee 2006 15.32

52. Kim Lehmann, Garfield 1983 15.1

Lesley Hodgson, Glen Rock 1994

Kate Watson, Leonia 2006 (15.98)

55. Noreen Byrne, River Dell 2015 15.38

56. Zorinah Figueroa, Teaneck 1997 15.40

57. Asher Beasley, Paramus Catholic 2010 15.41

58. Iveya Slavova, Cresskill 2016 15.44

59. Nancy Larena, Saddle Brook 1983 15.2

Gerri Brennan, Dumont 1986

Shannon Dillon, New Milford 1993

62. Olivia Pandolfo, Tenafly 2014 15.45

63. Lauren Stern, Mahwah 2016 15.46

64. Arianna Pomo, Saddle Brook 2007 15.47

Shaye Wisse, IHA 2014

66. Bridgette Atkinson, Hackensack 1999 15.51

Krista Forbes, River Dell 2015

68. Christian Rasnake, IHA 2016 15.52

69. Stacy Smith, Old Tappan 2002 15.53

70. Danielle Hadnot, Teaneck 1985 15.3

Dina DeFrancesco, Saddle Brook 1986

Karin Boman, Demarest 1998

73. Isabelle Dely, Paramus Catholic 2016 15.58

74. Shannon Casey, IHA 2010 15.60

75. Angela Talucci, Indian Hills 1998 15.61

Jenna Zauk, Ramapo 2007

Quincy Kersbergen, Ramsey 2014

Kerry Callaghan, Ridgewood 2016

79. Erin Racano, Ramapo 2016 15.63

80. Breonah Toon, Garfield 2012 15.64

81. Donna Neil, Englewood 1982 15.4

Regina Weinpahl, Westwood 1983

Noreen King, Bergenfield 1983

Faith Ninivaggi, Ridgewood 1994

Sue Farley, Immaculate Heart Academy 1995

Shana Don, Fort Lee 2001

Cherilyn Marfino, Hasbrouck Heights 2003

Brie-Ann Forhecz, Northern Highlands 2004

Christina Nardini, North Arlington 2014 (15.85)

90. Nicole Brown, Teaneck 1999 15.65

91. MaryElizabeth Pfund, Tenafly 2011 15.66

92. Sophia Luppino, Fort Lee 2012 15.68

93. Jackie Kaminski, Saddle Brook 2002 15.69

Gina Salmins, Ramapo 2013

95. Christine Woods, River Dell 2016 15.70

96. Chris Siebold, Demarest 1999 15.71

Jordan Zaikov, Cresskill 2015

98. Jocelyn Kaselow, Glen Rock 2012 15.72

99. Tiffany Evangelou, IHA 2008 15.73
Sharla Boland, Ridgefield Park 2008

Gena Pickett, Mahwah 2012

 

AUTO TIMING

1. Michelle Smith, Teaneck 2004 14.12

Smith 14.30

2. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1998 14.37

Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley 2000

Smith 14.42

4. Chelsea Townes, Hackensack 2005

Smith 14.52

5. Justine Diana, Saddle Brook 2001 14.53

6. Lara-Jane Que, Ridgewood 2007 14.54

7. Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood 2010 14.55

8. Liz Garcia, Holy Angels 2016 14.58

9. Dana Lynch, Hackensack 2015 14.60

10. Melene Thomas, Garfield 1995 14.63

11. Alexandra Cimino, Westwood 2012 14.64

12. Veronica Davi, IHA 1992 14.65

13. Evana Edwards, Hackensack 2007 14.67

14. Ebony Forbes, River Dell 2015 14.85

15. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack 1997 14.94

16. Mia Martinez, Ridgewood 2008 14.95

17. Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015 14.98

18. Christina Welzer, Demarest 2015 15.03

19. Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah 2009 15.09

20. Roxanne McBean, Teaneck 2001 15.11

21. Amanda Simms, Teaneck 2012 15.12

22. Stephanie Carnevale, River Dell 2010 15.16

23. Lindsay May, Dumont 2003 15.17

24. Julie Burrell, Hackensack 2002 15.18

25. Beth Packman, Pascack Hills 1998 15.22

26. Jill Turner, Pascack Hills 2001 15.23

Allison Tell, Demarest 2012

28. C.J. Jacob, Ridgefield Park 2007 15.24

29. Gina Carlino, IHA 2011 15.25

30. Mel Lewis, Midland Park 2011 15.28

Taryn DeLeon, Old Tappan 2014

32. Hannah Vanderwall, Glen Rock 2016 15.31

33. Whitney Awaru, Fort Lee 2006 15.32

34. Noreen Byrne, River Dell 2015 15.38

35. Zorinah Figueroa, Teaneck 1997 15.40

36. Katie Hanley, Glen Rock 1996 15.41

Asher Beasley, Paramus Catholic 2010

38. Iveya Slavova, Cresskill 2016 15.44

39. Olivia Pandolfo, Tenafly 2014 15.45

40. Lauren Stern, Mahwah 2016 15.46

41. Kristin Kern, Indian Hills 2006 15.47

Arianna Pomo, Saddle Brook 2007

43. Bridgette Atkinson, Hackensack 1999 15.51

Krista Forbes, River Dell 2015

45. Christian Rasnake, IHA 2016 15.52

46. Stacy Smith, Old Tappan 2002 15.53

47. Isabelle Dely, Paramus Catholic 2016 15.58

48. Shannon Casey, IHA 2010 15.60

49. Angela Talucci, Indian Hills 1998 15.61

Jenna Zauk, Ramapo 2007

Quincy Kersbergen, Ramsey 2014

Kerry Callaghan, Ridgewood 2016

53. Erin Racano, Ramapo 2016 15.63

54. Breonah Toon, Garfield 2012 15.64

55. Nicole Brown, Teaneck 1999 15.65

56. MaryElizabeth Pfund, Tenafly 2011 15.66

57. Sophia Luppino, Fort Lee 2012 15.68

58. Jackie Kaminski, Saddle Brook 2002 15.69

Gina Salmins, Ramapo 2013

60. Christine Woods, River Dell 2016 15.70

61. Chris Siebold, Demarest 1999 15.71

Jordan Zaikov, Cresskill 2015

63. Julia Marshall, Northern Highlands 2006 15.72

Jocelyn Kaselow, Glen Rock 2012

65. Tiffany Evangelou, IHA 2008 15.73

Gena Pickett, Mahwah 2012

67. Sharla Boland, Ridgefield Park 2008 15.74

68. Katie McKeon, Ridgewood 2014 15.77

69. Jennifer Sant Anna, Pascack Hills 2008 15.79

Emily Rogan, Glen Rock 2013

71. Jamie Woods, River Dell 2012 15.80

72. Dana Blom, Mahwah 2000 15.81

Maura Nestor, Northern Highlands 2011

Jordan Zaikov, Cresskill 2014

75. Alison Price, Teaneck 2010 15.86

76. Carly Gossard, Old Tappan 2007 15.87

77. Madison Holleran, Northern Highlands 2012 15.91

Natalie Negroni, Queen of Peace 2013

79. Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan 2005 15.93

Sirai Ramirez, Ridgewood 2013

81. Natalie Negroni, Queen of Peace 2015 15.94

82. Eilis McGovern, Northern Highlands 2010 15.95

83. Nicole Weingartner, Hasbrouck Heights 2007 15.96

84. Brie-Ann Forhecz, Northern Highlands 2005 15.97

Desire Bermudez, Lodi 2016

86. Deshadiya Spearman, Teaneck 2005 15.98

Kate Watson, Leonia 2006

400 METER HURDLES

1. Alex Cimino, Westwood 2013 60.08

2. Michelle Smith, Teaneck 2005 60.43

Cimino 60.87

Cimino 60.94

Smith 61.09

Smith 61.26

Cimino 61.28

3. Jillian DiGiacinto, Hasbrouck Heights 2016 61.31

4. Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood 2013 61.36

Smith 61.3

5. Judy Palmer, Teaneck 1982 61.4

DiGiacinto 61.58

6. Christina Welzer, Demarest 2015 61.71

Cimino 61.73

DiGiacinto 61.76

Cimino 61.79

7. Veronica Davi, IHA 1992 61.94

8. Cristina Law, Ridgewood 2007 61.97

9. Kim Mineo, Glen Rock 2002 61.98

(20 performances by 9 performers)

10. Allison Tell, Demarest 2012 62.19

11. Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey 2007 62.23

12. Renita Terry, Hackensack 1981 62.1

Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley 1987

14. Katelyn Ary, Demarest 2011 62.28

Madison Holleran, Northern Highlands 2013

16. Noreen Byrne, River Dell 2015

17. Hilary McElwain, Northern Highlands 2015 62.31

Kelsey Larkin, Ramsey 2016

19. Jennifer Sant Anna, Pascack Hills 2008 62.62

20. Katie Hanley, Glen Rock 1997 62.63

21. Mel Lewis, Midland Park 2011 62.96

22. Erin Racano, Ramapo 2016 63.08

23. Chelsea Townes, Hackensack 2004 63.0

24. Amanda Pook, Northern Highlands 2014 63.22

25. Marissa Jackson, Hackensack 1996 63.30

26. Jackie Babbini, Cliffside Park 1999 63.33

27. Mahasin Pegeise, Rutherford 1998 63.36

Diane Bain, Ramsey 2010

29. Christine Woods, River Dell 2016 63.38

30. Zorinah Figueroa, Teaneck 1995 63.39

31. Rachel Spagnola, Park Ridge 2016 63.71

32. Heather Gearity, Rutherford 2009 63.83

33. Lynn Degelmann, Ridgewood 1987 63.7

34. Paige Fernandez, River Dell 2012 63.86

35. Caitlin Wittreich, Tenafly 1995 63.8

Liz Ross, Ridgewood 1985

37. Tyra Jamison, Garfield 2011 63.97

38. Caitlin Sherry, River Dell 2001 64.00

39. Claudia Moodie, Westwood 1982 63.9

Carolyn Sonzogni, Paramus Catholic 1982

Carolyn Ballan, Fair Lawn 1983

Bry Bonavita, River Dell 2007 64.04

43. Cat McQuade, River Dell 2010 64.10

44. Kelsey Burnett, Holy Angels 2011 64.13

45. Heather Parrish, Old Tappan 1991 64.0

Cheryl Burdick, Ramsey 1999 64.14

47. Natalie Negroni, Queen of Peace 2015 64.26

48. Rachel Wronko, Rutherford 2016 64.33

49. Kim Lehmann, Garfield 1983 64.2

Maria Nordberg, Bergenfield 1983

Ebony Ramos, Hackensack 2001 64.34

52. Phoebe Hersh, Tenafly 2012 64.35

53. Ani Sarkasian, Cresskill 2011 64.39

54. Julia Kelly, Glen Rock 2015 64.41

55. Christine Siebold, Demarest 1999 64.49

56. Jennifer Powell, Teaneck 1989 64.4

Natasha Bernard, Teaneck 1994

Janna Kohout, Glen Rock 1998

Tara Connelly, Pascack Valley 2003

Jamie Zavardino, Old Tappan 2007

61. Lizzie O辰onnor, Mahwah 2012 64.56

Natalie Negroni, Queen of Peace 2012

63. Sabrina Luciano, Glen Rock 1994 64.5

Melissa Harris, Old Tappan 1984

65. Katie Vernon, Ramsey 2013 64.72

66. Jane Siebold, Demarest 2006 64.73

67. Jessica Failace, Lyndhurst 2015 64.7

68. Shana Thayer Don, Fort Lee 2001 64.75

69. Victoria Davis, Demarest 2011 64.78

70. Betsy Delia, Leonia 1984 64.7

71. Allison Torsiglieri, Tenafly 2010 64.88

72. Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood 1993 64.93

73. Beth Packman, Pascack Hills 1998 65.02

74. Alice Wisener, Ridgewood 2006 64.9

Lindsay Nygren, Glen Rock 2007

76. Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic 2016 65.05

77. Erin Oliver, Ramsey 1996 65.07

78. Kate Michel, Ridgewood 2008 65.11

79. Christine Spilka, Old Tappan 2010

80. Mary Samori, Cliffside Park 1982 65.0

Karen Van Steenburgh, Bergenfield 1986

Michelle Ribustello, Pascack Valley 2002

83. Lisa Corey, Demarest 2002 65.1

84. Kelly Berkanish, River Dell 2005 65.2

Hanako Shigenobu, Ridgewood 2012

86. Jamie Barna, Ramapo 2012 65.41

87. Sara Kirkpatrick, Pascack Hills 2005 65.3

88. Allison Desir, Dwight-Englewood 2002 65.52

89. Michelle Grube, Bergenfield 1991 65.4

Shannon Dillon, New Milford 1993

91. Alyson Campbell, Ramsey 1997 65.56

92. Christina Nardini, North Arlington 2014 65.61

93. Hannah Figueroa, Pascack Hills 2016 65.62

94. Joan Moellenback, Ramapo 1983 65.5

Gerri Brennan, Dumont 1985

Matilda Miranda, Teaneck 1990

Michele Calabro, IHA 1998

98. Kaitlin Kupferschmid, Demarest 2013 65.66

99. Ashley Barker, Teaneck 2010 65.70

100. Rosemary Menyhart, Paramus Catholic 2014 65.74

Kim Cathermann, Westwood 1981 65.6

Lisa Tarulli, Ramsey 2005

SHOT PUT

1. Amarys Berry, Hackensack 2016 48-10 ス

2. Jessica Molina, Westwood 2016 48-4 セ

Molina 48-0

3. Teresa Picciallo, IHA 2011 47-5 ス

Molina 47-3 セ

Molina 47-2 シ

Picciallo 47-1 ス

Berry 47-0

Molina 46-10

Molina 46-9

Molina 46-7 ス

4. Jessica Fazekas, Demarest 2002 46-7 シ

Kelly Fazekas, Demarest 2003

Picciallo

K. Fazekas 46-1 シ

Molina 46-0

Berry 45-11

Picciallo 45-9 セ

Picciallo 45-8 セ

Molina 45-8 ス

Berry 45-7 ス

(20 performances by 5 performers)

Molina 45-7

J. Fazekas 45-6 シ

Picciallo

K. Fazekas 45-5 ス

K. Fazekas 45-5 ス

J. Fazekas 45-3

K. Fazekas

Molina 45-1

6. Apresha Hampton, Teaneck 2010 44-8 セ

7. Nikolia Kanaris, Demarest 2015 44-3

8. Jenn Flinchum, Demarest 1999 44-2 シ

9. Kathryn Hirsch, Demarest 2010

10. Cheyenne Bellerand, Emerson 2014 43-3

11. Kirsten Christiansen, Rutherford 1987 42-8

12. Regina Weinpahl, Westwood 1983 42-6 ス

13. Olivia Wade, Paramus Catholic 2009 42-4 セ

14. Stacey Price, Westwood 1988 42-1

15. Lisette Zachgo, Pascack Valley 1984 41-3 シ

16. Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels 2013 41-2 シ

17. Shannon Sullivan, IHA 2009 41-1 セ

18. Elethia Graham, Bergenfield 2002 40-11 ス

19. Ashley Sims, Paramus Catholic 2008 40-11

20. Tanya Elshahawi, Indian Hills 2006 40-8 シ

21. Maritsa Christoudias, Ramsey 2000 40-2 シ

22. Jenicka Carter, Westwood 1995 40-2

23. Keelan Craw, Waldwick 1988 40-1

24. Chelsea Schiffman, Demarest 2006 39-11 ス

25. Laura Oh, River Dell 2013 39-9

26. Andrea Cerbie, Old Tappan 2004 39-8 ス

27. Rachel Pena, Ridgefield Park 2010 39-8

28. Janaya Mclenny, Teaneck 2016 39-6

29. Ann Wellington, Teaneck 1988 39-5 ス

30. Kim Grein, Ridgefield Park 2001 39-4 ス

31. Nicole Lowenstein, Lyndhurst 2005 39-3 ス

32. Celia Mistretta, Park Ridge 1982 39-3

Sam Ferrero, Demarest 2015

34. Sheena Schuler, Hasbrouck Heights 2000 39-2

Irene Cedano, Hasbrouck Heights 2013

36. Jennifer Siegfried, Ramapo 1986 39-0 ス

37. Lindsay Renna, Hasbrouck Heights 2004 39-0

Danielle Bach, Northern Highlands 2012

39. Danielle Dabaghian, Garfield 2003 38-10 ス

40. Young Park, Dwight-Englewood 1988 38-9 ス

41. Jessica Reuveni, Paramus 2012 38-8

42. Lisa Glidewell, Ridgewood 1980 38-6 セ

43. Yvonne Sheard, Demarest 1980 38-6

44. Heather Scelfo, Rutherford 1980 38-5 ス

45. Alysha Menzies, Garfield 2013 38-5 シ

46. Pascale Barrau, Paramus Catholic 1983 38-5

Lynne Haywood, Dumont ` 2001

48. Lynn Greene, Englewood 1981 38-3 ス

49. Taylor Martin, Hackensack 2012 38-3 シ

50. Tarah Davis, Demarest 1995 38-3

51. Chardonnay Elliott, Teaneck 2012 38-2 シ

52. Nikki Uzelac, Midland Park 2001 38-1 シ

53. Lisa Sicinski, Fair Lawn 1984 37-11 セ

54. Monique Mighty, Hackensack 2002 37-11 シ

55. Jen Dougherty, Ramsey 1994 37-10 セ

56. Teresa Kirkpatrick, Pascack Hills 2009 37-9 ス

57. Delisa Riddick, Teaneck 2005 37-8 ス

58. Aretah Ettarh, Fort Lee 2009 37-8

Megan Swords, IHA 2016

60. Lila Lee, Demarest 1999 37-7 シ

61. Kristy Potts, Ridgefield Park 2000 37-7

Julie Haledjian, Pascack Hills 2006
April Kaiser, Park Ridge 2007

64. Michelle Castagnetti, Lyndhurst 1985 37-6 ス

65. Renee Wilson, Hasbrouck Heights 2000 37-6 シ

66. Beth Crusius, Hackensack 1993 37-4 ス

67. Laura Cowan, Cresskill 2008 37-4

68. Sharell Harris, Hackensack 2011 37-3 セ

69. Regina Hand, Demarest 1985 37-3 ス

70. Cardrienne McDonald, Hackensack 1985 37-2 ス

71. Heather Krause, Mahwah 2002 37-1 ス

Angela Acosta, Bergenfield 2007

73. Jennifer Beyea, Bergenfield 1988 37-1

Catherine Henny, Northern Highlands 2002

Haley Hirsch, Demarest 2012

76. Rose Desics, Fair Lawn 1983 37-0 ス

Leonora Paul, Hackensack 2010

78. Christina Bonkalski, Demarest 2007 37-0

79. Bridget Kenny, Ridgefield Park 2004 36-11

80. Erika Czujko, Garfield 1997 36-10 セ

Kristine Josef, Paramus Catholic 2001

82. Jamala Morrison, Hackensack 2005 36-10 ス

83. Kristen McKinney, St. Mary痴 2001 36-9 ス

84. Paula Wright, Hackensack 1982 36-9

85. Sade Henry, Teaneck 2005 36-8 ス

86. Janice Welte, Ridgefield Park 1980 36-8 シ

87. Debbie Ivancich, Pascack Valley 1983 36-7 セ

88. Lauren McManus, Teaneck 1982 36-7

89. Alyssa Connors, Hasbrouck Heights 2009 36-6 ス

90. Victoria Martinez, Fort Lee 2015 36-6 シ

91. Holly Wright, Waldwick 2001 36-6

Taylor Stever, Rutherford 2010

93. Jean Marie Bellotti, Rutherford 1998 36-5

Brenda Arroyo, Ridgefield Park 1999

Alaina Ramsey, Paramus Catholic 2002

Mackenzie Merkel, Holy Angels 2014

Victoria Reich, Northern Highlands 2014

 

DISCUS

1. Jenn Flinchum, Demarest 1999 143-4

Flinchum 140-10

2. Jessica Fazekas, Demarest 2002 140-8

3. Jessica Molina, Westwood 2015 139-5

Flinchum 137-11

J. Fazekas

4. Amiynah Campbell, Teaneck 2015

5. Linda Clayton, Demarest 1978 137-2

6. Cheyenne Bellerand, Emerson 2014 136-10

7. Christine Coppola, River Dell 2008 136-6

Molina

Flinchum 136-0

8. Kelly Fazekas, Demarest 2003 135-4

K. Fazekas 135-0

Molina 134-2

Flinchum 134-1

Clayton 133-1

9. Tiffany Phoenix, Cresskill 2003 132-7

Campbell

K. Fazekas 132-5

(20 performances by 9 performers)

10. Sarah Ahmed, Demarest 2016 130-11

11. Monique Mighty, Hackensack 2001 130-8

12. Kailee Oakes, Westwood 2014 130-5

13. Nancy Van Dyke, Midland Park 1985 128-9

14. Tania Pabon, Cresskill 2013 128-7

15. Apresha Hampton, Teaneck 2011 127-10

16. Tammy Jones, Teaneck 1991 127-4

17. Theresa Picciallo, IHA 2011 126-6

18. Karen Smith, Park Ridge 1975 126-5 ス

19. Felicia Lee, Teaneck 1979 126-0

20. Janice Welte, Ridgefield Park 1980 125-10

21. Julie Haledjian, Pascack Hills 2005 125-4

22. Young Park, Dwight-Englewood 1990 125-1

23. Nikki Uzelac, Midland Park 2001 124-9

24. Regina Weinpahl, Westwood 1983 123-9

25. Liz Pendleton, Wood-Ridge 2001 123-4

26. Jessica Sokolik, Ridgewood 1997 123-3

27. Jessica Lehmann, Park Ridge 2005 122-10

28. Sue Zak, Rutherford 1978 122-6 ス

29. Sheila Brock, Englewood 1983 122-5

Natalia Arias, Tenafly 2006

31. Kyra Threlfell, Demarest 1977 122-4

32. Noreen Velten, Palisades Park 1978 122-2 ス

33. Sarah Cervone, Demarest 2015 122-1

34. Anne Wellington, Teaneck 1988 121-10

35. Lisa Welch, Midland Park 2001 121-9

Delisa Riddick, Teaneck 2005

37. Chelsea Schiffman, Demarest 2006 121-8

38. Maria Bravo, Ridgefield Park 2015 121-5

39. Amy Lomauro, Fair Lawn 1986 121-3

Jen Dougherty, Ramsey 1994

41. Sharren Bates, Pascack Hills 1992 121-2

Haley Hirsch, Demarest 2013

43. Kathryn Hirsch, Demarest 2010 120-9

44. Shannon Sullivan, IHA 2009 120-8

45. Maritsa Christoudias, Ramsey 2000 120-7

46. Amy Hiller, Pascack Hills 1982 120-2

47. Colette Kloetz, Ramsey 1977 119-11

48. Kim Ferranti, Glen Rock 1995 119-8

49. Pascale Barrau, Paramus Catholic 1983 119-6

50. April Kaiser, Ridgewood 2008 119-0

51. Tammy Rayevich, Ridgewood 1988 118-11

52. Beth Crusius, Hackensack 1994 118-10

53. Kirsten Christiansen, Rutherford 1987 118-8

54. Lindsay Renna, Hasbrouck Heights 2004 118-7

55. Chaya Tasker, Old Tappan 1996 118-6

56. Kristin Jakob, Dumont 2005 118-5

57. Nicole Barsa, Pascack Hills 1989 118-4

58. Bridgette Welch, Park Ridge 1980 118-2

59. Breana Dunn, Palisades Park 2014 118-1

60. Jeanine DeSocio, Old Tappan 1988 118-0

61. Amarys Berry, Hackensack 2016 117-10

62. Jessica Reuveni, Paramus 2012 117-9

63. Lisa Glidewell, Ridgewood 1980 117-7

64. Laura Cowan, Cresskill 2008 117-6

65. Ashley Wade, Paramus Catholic 2007 117-2 ス

66. Lynn Greene, Englewood 1981 117-1

Christina Eyl, Indian Hills 2006

68. Linda Lang, Indian Hills 1986 116-11

69. Renee Wilson, Hasbrouck Heights 2000 116-10

70. Patti Bubar, Dumont 1978 116-7

Celia Mistretta, Park Ridge 1981

72. Jill Hudson, River Dell 2011 116-6

73. Najran Stephens, Cliffside Park 1999 116-4

Nicole Robinson, Hackensack 2004

75. Andrea Cerbie, Old Tappan 2004 116-3

76. Kirsten Teschauer, Old Tappan 1983 116-2

Alyssa Connors, Hasbrouck Heights 2009

Leonora Paul, Hackensack 2010

79. Shaniek Easley, Hackensack 2002 115-8

80. Adwoa Asa-Awuku, New Milford 1993 115-5

81. Melanie Odatalla, Garfield 2012 115-3

82. Jeanine Stankiewicz, Fair Lawn 1989 115-0

Lexi Uzoaru, Ridgewood 2016

84. Janet Sauerman, Ridgewood 1980 114-8

Cardrienne McDonald, Hackensack 1984

JAVELIN (OLD)

1. Jenn Austin, Garfield 2000 150-9

Austin 148-10

Austin 145-3

Austin 145-3

Austin 144-4

Austin 144-0

Austin 142-8

Austin 141-11

Austin 141-10

Austin 141-4

2. Barbara Wolff, Tenafly 1983 141-0

Austin 139-0

Austin 137-5

Austin 136-9

Austin 136-6

Wolff 135-0

3. Elena Primerano, Lyndhurst 1988 134-10

4. Tracy Larmer, Dumont 1981 134-6

Wolff 134-0

Primerano

(20 performances by 4 performers)

5. Trish Neuner, New Milford 1984 133-9

6. Christina Labocki, Garfield 2001 133-4

7. Regina Weinpahl, Westwood 1982 131-0

8. Jackie Babbini, Cliffside Park 1999 130-10

9. Jessica Sarubbi, Cliffside Park 1996 130-5

10. Carla Cusate, North Arlington 1980 130-2

11. Kristi Nukk, Mahwah 1993 129-8

12. Chris Bradley, Ridgefield 1981 128-10

13. Liz Wahler, Saddle Brook 1979 128-7

14. Sue Esposito, New Milford 1987 128-6

15. Tammy Rayevich, Ridgewood 1988 128-5

16. Paula DiMeglio, Ridgefield Park 1982 128-3

17. Diane Maro, New Milford 1986 128-0

18. Tina Gennat, Fair Lawn 1993 127-9

19. Dawn Johnson, Lyndhurst 1990 126-11

Debbie Chadwick, Rutherford 1995 126-11

21. Sue Parker, Pascack Valley 1982 126-10

22. Medeana Steidl, Garfield 1992 126-2

23. Nancy Belbo, Hasbrouck Heights 1993 124-6

24. Gwen Scanel, Hackensack 1999 124-2

25. Maritsa Christoudias, Ramsey 2000 123-6

26. Daina Pucurs, Demarest 2001 123-4

27. Jessica Fazekas, Demarest 2001 123-1

28. Emilie Chang, Ridgewood 1993 122-10

29. Diane Cebulski, Cliffside Park 1980 121-10

30. Michelle Martin, Dumont 1991 121-3

31. Kristy Potts, Ridgefield Park 2000 121-2

32. Krystle Buczynski, Paramus Catholic 1997 120-0

33. Shannon Doremus, New Milford 1994 119-4

34. Lauren Miller, Glen Rock 1994 119-1

35. Jodi Porro, Rutherford 1985 118-10

36. Betty Morrison, Dumont 1979 118-9

37. Sue Bennett, Dumont 1978 118-3

38. Janet Luce, Westwood 1998 117-9

39. Lindsey Reggo, Ridgefield 2000 117-6

40. Tracy Engell, Dumont 1983 117-5

41. Barbara Gradley, Westwood 1981 116-10

42. Danica Miller, Rutherford 2001 116-8

43. Leonora Colon, Ridgefield Park 1998 116-4

44. Courtney Reggo, Ridgefield 2001 116-3

45. Doreen Sullivan, Cresskill 1984 116-2

Lauren Mazurkiewicz, Queen of Peace 1994

47. Kathy Powers, Pascack Valley 1982 116-1

48. Marci Capitani, Ridgewood 1985 116-0

Karen Schaeffer, Wallington 1987

50. Paige Fuller, Hasbrouck Heights 1992 115-11

JAVELIN (NEW)

1. Daina Pucurs, Demarest 2004 155-8

2. Jamie Klein, Paramus Catholic 2011 155-0

Pucurs 152-9

Pucurs 151-10

Pucurs 150-10

3. Shaunteriah Douglas, Garfield 2012 150-5

Douglas 150-3

4. Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels 2013 149-10

Pucurs 149-4

5. Hannah Mayer, Northern Highlands 2010 149-3
6. Shannon Sullivan, IHA 2009 149-1

Pucurs 148-7

Douglas

Sesink-Clee 148-3

Pucurs 148-0

7. Rebecca Skovira, Park Ridge 2012 147-10

Mayer 147-9

Mayer 147-1

Douglas 147-0

Pucurs 146-11

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Shannon Spafford, Old Tappan 2004 143-9

9. Thalia Ghalam, Midland Park 2016 141-10

10. Kelly Fazekas, Demarest 2002 139-9

11. Jesse Geller, Demarest 2016 137-11

12. Jaclyn Wypler, Ridgewood 2006 135-11

13. Camila Alonso, Lyndhurst 2013 133-4

14. Stacy Anning, Ridgefield Park 2014 132-6

15. Theresa Kirkpatrick, Pascack Hills 2009 132-2

16. Jackie Reyneke, Northern Highlands 2013 132-0

17. Kristen DiRenzo, Lodi 2015 131-10

18. Gina Yannette, Dumont 2013 130-2

19. Julia Cohan, Northern Highlands 2006 129-6

20. Mary King, Paramus 2007 127-3
21. Annie Moccia, Wood-Ridge 2009 127-1

22. Julia Kissel, Ramsey 2016 126-9

23. Audrey O奪onnell, IHA 2005 126-5

24. Erin McHugh, Waldwick 2015 126-0

25. Courtney Reggo, Ridgefield 2003 125-10

Veronica Pantale, Midland Park 2016

27. Alex Hunsberger, Mahwah 2009 125-9
28. Taylor Condal, Hasbrouck Heights 2008 125-2
29. Julia Lagregni, Ramsey 2008 124-10
30. Dara Schwam, Demarest 2007 124-7

Nicole Sacchinelli, Fair Lawn 2016

32. Christine Spilka, Old Tappan 2010 123-6

33. April Kaiser, Park Ridge 2007 123-5

34. Guiliana Mondoro, Indian Hills 2007 123-3

35. Jessica Molina, Westwood 2014 122-9

36. Angela Cristofolo, Hasbrouck Heights 2009 122-5

37. Jessica Fazekas, Demarest 2002 122-3

38. Jess Kotlowski, Wood-Ridge 2006 121-8

39. Gina Pettigano, Elmwood Park 2009 121-7

40. Brynn Rosser, Hackensack 2005 121-6

41. Courtney Cantwell, Holy Angels 2013 121-2

42. Laura Wall, Emerson 2008 121-1

Danielle Bach, Northern Highlands 2012

44. Hope Yi, Bergen Tech 2012 121-0

45. Jill Hudson, River Dell 2011 120-10
46. Michelle Uberbacher, Dumont 2008 120-7
47. Laura Bruno, Tenafly 2010 120-5

48. Esmeralda Reyes, New Milford 2016 120-4

49. Arianna Gomez, Garfield 2011 120-3

50. Tori Elefther, Pascack Valley 2011 120-1

Nina Messery, Hasbrouck Heights 2012

52. Alison Weinberg, Tenafly 2003 119-11

Ashley Castillo, Ridgefield Park 2015

54. Brittany Lissemore, Dumont 2010 119-6

55. Gwen Moore, Teaneck 2004 118-7

Jasmine Daniels, Lodi 2010

57. Ann Behrens, River Dell 2006 118-2

58. Melissa Pesce, Demarest 2012 117-8

59. Demi McEntee, Northern Highlands 2012 117-7

Kassie Ketcho, Hasbrouck Heights 2016

61. Jessica Lehmann, Park Ridge 2005 116-9

62. Jessica Costeniuc, Dumont 2010 116-8

63. Chelsea Schiffman, Demarest 2006 115-9

64. Megan Swords, IHA 2015 115-7

65. Alex Negron, Waldwick 2005 115-4

Melissa Terpstra, Midland Park 2013

67. Laura Van Eerde, IHA 2009 115-2

Jeanine Callahan, Garfield 2011

69. Allison Coughlin, Dumont 2004 115-0

70. Agnes Kotwica, Garfield 2002 114-8

71. Rachel Diaz-Granada, Bergen Tech 2013 114-5

Kristen Direnzo, Lodi 2013

73. Sophia Caride, Ramapo 2014 114-3

74. Jen Rau, Midland Park 2008 114-2

75. Nicole Sinatra, Wood-Ridge 2011 113-11

76. Chelsea Hayes, Demarest 2008 113-7

77. Courtney Burnett, Holy Angels 2011 113-6

78. Danielle Kedzierski, Waldwick 2006 113-5

Melanie Odatalla, Garfield 2012

80. Jen Hodges, IHA 2002 113-4

Lauren Pincus, Holy Angels 2010

82. Dannie Griffin, Paramus Catholic 2014 113-3

83. Kristen Policastro, Lodi 2006 113-2

84. Sydney Stith, Pascack Hills 2016 113-0

85. Vanessa Vargas, New Milford 2011 112-11

86. Caitlyn Blake, Lyndhurst 2016 112-8

87. Annie Lent, Glen Rock 2002 112-7

Rachel Pena, Ridgefield Park 2010

Tina Messery, Hasbrouck Heights 2014

90. Jaclyn DeMais, Pascack Valley 2004 111-8

91. Juliana Campiglia, Hackensack 2008 111-6
92. Rachel Furman, Teaneck 2007 111-5

Val Considine, Rutherford 2012

94. Allie Kelley, Saddle Brook 2002 111-1

95. Lisa Colangelo, Hasbrouck Heights 2004 110-10

96. Payton Wagmeister, River Dell 2013 110-8

97. Amanda Kaczorowski, Ramsey 2016 110-3

98. Emma Perazzo, IHA 2012 110-0

99. Tara Fisher, North Arlington 2010 109-11

100. Cheyenne Bellerand, Emerson 2012 109-10

Mackenzie Merkel, Holy Angels 2013

HIGH JUMP

1. Cheryl Burdick, Ramsey 1998 5-10

Burdick 5-9 シ

2. Becky Deetz, Ridgewood 1975 5-9

3. Amy Nehls, Indian Hills 1986 5-8

Burdick

Burdick

4. Nancy Larena, Saddle Brook 1983 5-7

Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey 2008

Taryn DeLeon, Old Tappan 2013

Deetz

Burdick

Deetz 5-6 ス

Deetz

Burdick

Burdick 5-6 シ

7. Deneen Steiner, Ridgefield 1981 5-6

Jane Farrell, River Dell 1982

Kelly Barrett, Westwood 1984

Lauren Singleton, Teaneck 1987

Lisa Considine, Rutherford 1996

Julianna Camargo, Dumont 2006

Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan 2006

C.J. Jacob, Ridgefield Park 2007

Deetz

Deetz

Steiner

Larena

Larena

Nehls

Nehls

Burdick

Burdick

Burdick

Burdick

Burdick

Burdick

Burdick

Rosenberger

Rosenberger

Rosenberger

DeLeon

DeLeon

DeLeon

DeLeon

(44 performances by 14 performers)

15. Dawn Reis, Lodi 1988 5-5

Tyler Teaton, IHA 2006

17. Leslie Woytowicz, Fort Lee 1978 5-4

Lauren McManus, Teaneck 1981

Kathy Harmel, Wallington 1982

Kathy Granata, Ridgewood 1982

Sylvia Battista, Rutherford 1985

Debbie McDonald, Teaneck 1987

Mary Beth Glowacki, Queen of Peace 1989

Lawanda Shepherd, Teaneck 1991

Ami Racich, Cresskill 1991

Kerry Wasser, Saddle Brook 1993

Julie Denisenko, Fair Lawn 1994

Lesley Hodgson, Glen Rock 1994

Delcita Russell, Hackensack 1996

Ann Woetzel, Paramus Catholic 1997

Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley 1998

Bridgette Atkinson, Hackensack 1998

Nicole Brown, Teaneck 1998

Kristin Kern, Indian Hills 2004

Jessica Malacrida, Paramus 2005

Chelsea Townes, Hackensack 2005

Jamie Sacco, Park Ridge 2006

Heather Gearity, Rutherford 2009

Rae Corbo, Paramus Catholic 2010

Taylor Clarkson, Indian Hills 2010

Khyla Bailey, Paramus Catholic 2010

Steph Encarnacion, Ridgefield Park 2011

Meghan Dolan, Demarest 2011

Lisa Carle, Midland Park 2013

Nicole Miller, Pascack Valley 2014

Taylor Parcells, Old Tappan 2015

Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic 2016

Miku Okada, River Dell 2016

Hannah Figueroa, Pascack Hills 2016

50. Stephanie Bembridge, Northern Highlands 1979 5-3

Dunja Hinrichs, Old Tappan 1979

Annette Van Duersen, Demarest 1980

Marie Greaux, Ridgefield Park 1994

Janet Andrews, Bergenfield 1997

Erin Piscetta, River Dell 2001

Lia Torre, Northern Highlands 2002

Tatyianna Sanders, Paramus Catholic 2012

Jenna Phillips, Ramapo 2013

Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels 2013

Kayla Adams, Paramus Catholic 2014

61. Laurie Miranda, Lyndhurst 1978 5-2

Doreen Mey, New Milford 1979

Mary Cullen, Saddle Brook 1979

Doreen Sullivan, Cresskill 1980

Debbie Pagan, Old Tappan 1980

Kathi Cochran, Westwood 1981

Ellen Larena, Saddle Brook 1981

Monica Richter, Ridgewood 1981

Sharon Roeske, Ridgewood 1981

Claudia Moodie, Westwood 1982

Betsy Delia, Leonia 1983

Cindy Hallstrom, Dumont 1983

Kim Lehmann, Garfield 1983

Wendy Hawthorne, Ridgewood 1984

Maureen Shanahan, Saddle Brook 1985

Ingrid Loewrigkeit, Ramapo 1986

Lynn Petrolia, New Milford 1986

Janice Meyer, Midland Park 1987

Marybeth Glowacki, Queen of Peace 1988

Melinda Hyer, Fair Lawn 1989

Jennifer Wilson, Midland Park 1990

Brandy Jefferies, Englewood 1991

Renee Pavelski, Ridgewood 1992

Jean Readie, Queen of Peace 1992

Shannon Dillon, New Milford 1993

Jessica Ramirez, Mahwah 1993

Jen Maxfield, Tenafly 1995

Quanette Jester, Indian Hills 1996

Kerry Frazer, Demarest 1997

Lauren Donahue, Westwood 1998

Gwen Gobbo, Palisades Park 1999

Dara Jemmott, Teaneck 2000

Jen Barthelemy, Bogota 2001

Corinne Hyslop, Ridgewood 2001

Jill Turner, Pascack Hills 2001

Serika Thomas, Hackensack 2001

Cherilyn Marfino, Hasbrouck Heights 2003

Alex Paslawsky, Ramsey 2002

Tahirah Williams, IHA 2002

Neomie Rothmie, Tenafly 2004

Erika Koop, Ridgefield Park 2004

Mallory Longfield, Indian Hills 2005

Jess Kotlowski, Wood-Ridge 2006

Lizzie Faust, Northern Highlands 2006

Ali Singer, Ramsey 2007

Diana Smusz, Garfield 2007

Allie Ritchards, Mahwah 2009

Rachel Watkins, Indian Hills 2009

Magdalena Pietrzak, Bergen Tech 2010

Deirdre Kane, Rutherford 2010

Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood 2010

Melissa Notis, Tenafly 2010

Maura Nestor, Northern Highlands 2010

Elaina White, Leonia 2011

Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels 2011

Ali Giordano, Waldwick 2011

Carolyn Edler, Mahwah 2012

Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck 2012

Amanda Simms, Teaneck 2012

Kerianne Conner, Dumont 2012

Sophie Montgomery, Ridgewood 2013

Jordan Even-Chen, Ramapo 2014

Amber Redmond, Hackensack 2015

Christine Woods, River Dell 2015

Jordan Zaikov, Cresskill 2015

Lauren Chamberlin, Ramsey 2015

Iveya Slavova, Cresskill 2016

Liz Garcia, IHA 2016

Jazzin Clark, Old Tappan 2016

Colette Petric, IHA 2016

Liz Granger, River Dell 2016

Kayla Pituras, Paramus 2016

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1998 42-5

Cummings 42-2 セ

Cummings 40-10 ス

Cummings 40-4

Cummings 40-0 ス

2. Gena Pickett, Mahwah 2012 39-9

Pickett 39-8 セ

3. Jen McDermott, Ridgewood 1989 39-8

Consandria Walker, Hackensack 2006

Cummings 39-6 ス

5. Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Catholic 2014 39-3 セ

6. Rosie Menyhart, Paramus Catholic 2015 39-3 ス

Cummings 39-3 シ

Pickett

Walker 39-0 シ

McDermott 38-8 ス

Pickett

Walker 38-8

Pickett

Cummings 38-7 セ

(20 performances by 6 performers)

7. Amanda Fields, Holy Angels 2013 38-6 セ

8. Maryam Hassan, Cresskill 2015 38-5

9. Margaret Rottkamp, Indian Hills 1986 38-4 シ

10. Rae Corbo, Paramus Catholic 2010 38-4
11. Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah 2009 38-3 シ

12. Rayn Moses, Hasbrouck Heights 2012 38-3

13. Liz Garcia, Holy Angels 2016 38-1

14. Alyssa Maier, River Dell 2006 37-10 ス

15. Megan Burke, Glen Rock 1989 37-10 シ

16. Lizzie Faust, Northern Highlands 2006 37-9 セ

17. Karen Gaines, Teaneck 1980 37-8 ス

Trish McGowan, Ridgewood 2003

19. Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan 2006 37-8

20. Ana Atkinson, Teaneck 2013 37-7

21. Mallory Longfield, Indian Hills 2005 37-5 シ

22. Brooke Kristensen, Mahwah 2008 37-5

23. Deneen Steiner, Ridgefield 1982 37-4 セ

Kristen Brown, Englewood 2009

25. Shenee Clarke, Ridgefield Park 2000 37-4 シ

26. Briana Setnitzky, Pascack Hills 2012 37-4

27. Lynn Petrolia, New Milford 1987 37-3
28. Thatcha DaCosta, Englewood 2001 37-2 セ
Jessica Molosh, Indian Hills 2008

30. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley 1987 37-1 セ

31. Erika Ostrove, Cresskill 2004 37-1 ス

32. Noreen Byrne, River Dell 2015 37-1 シ

33. Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic 2016 37-0 ス

34. Marie Minasi, Holy Angels 2009 37-0
35. Shaena Wizzard, Teaneck 2010 36-9 セ

36. Charnie Carter, Lyndhurst 1998 36-9 ス

37. Kim Giordano, Waldwick 1988 36-9 シ

Tammi Jordan, Englewood 1997

39. Olivia Stinson, Westwood 2006 36-9

40. Quanette Jester, Indian Hills 1995 36-8 セ

Lauren Stern, Mahwah 2016

42. Sheena Strachan, Englewood 2003 36-8 ス

43. Michaela Steiner, Bergenfield 1987 36-7 ス

Kerry Frazer, Demarest 1996

Danielle Kroll, Indian Hills 2005

46. Brittany Brooks, Garfield 2003 36-6 ス

47. Shaunteriah Douglas, Garfield 2012 36-6

48. Daphne Blick, Teaneck 1989 36-5 ス

Marina Reilly, River Dell 2014

50. Shanelle Cross, Garfield 2005 36-4 セ

51. Lynda Blake, Northern Highlands 1988 36-4 ス

Christine Woods, River Dell 2016

53. Keirsten Wallace, Westwood 1990 36-3 セ

54. Ebony Ramos, Hackensack 2001 36-3 ス

55. Kathy Granata, Ridgewood 1983 36-3 ス

Marissa Romano, Hasbrouck Heights 2011

57. Michelle Erli, Ramsey 2007 36-3

58. Eileen O辰onnor, Dumont 1983 36-2 ス

Pam Birchett, Teaneck 1987

Melissa Esposito, Saddle Brook 2011

61. Devon Hudson, Hackensack 1998 36-2

62. Julia Kelly, Glen Rock 2015 36-1 シ

63. Kristen Kern, Indian Hills 2005 36-1

64. Teri Martin, Hackensack 1992 36-0 ス

Ashley Marquard, Glen Rock 1994

Evana Edwards, Hackensack 2007

67. Dara Seidman, Ramsey 2001 36-0 シ

68. Renee Carter, Englewood 1981 36-0

Brooke Bogart, Ridgewood 2007
Amanda Duggan, Waldwick 2008

71. Erika Jungblut, Teaneck 1998 35-11 セ

72. Danna Wasserman, Demarest 2010 35-11 ス

Nia Van Brackle, Teaneck 2015

74. Katie Hanley, Glen Rock 1996 35-11

Tiffany Evangelou, IHA 2009

Taylor Clarkson, Indian Hills 2011

77. Christina Withers, Teaneck 1984 35-10 セ

78. Lauren Clarke, Paramus Catholic 1983 35-10 ス

Hajara Abubakar, Garfield 2015

80. Shalissa Burgess, Englewood 2001 35-10 シ

81. Donna Gooden, Teaneck 1986 35-10

Danielle Holmes, Holy Angels 2003

83. Kelly Barrett, Westwood 1985 35-9 ス

Jen Barthelemy, Bogota 2001

Amanda Pollifrone, Rutherford 2006

86. Stacia Palahnuk, Old Tappan 1983 35-9

Jazzin Clark, Old Tappan 2016

88. Kim Lehmann, Garfield 1983 35-8 セ

Aileen Trendler, Old Tappan 1984

90. Chrissy Procopio, Indian Hills 2001 35-8 ス

91. Jackie Kaminski, Saddle Brook 2003 35-8 シ
Anita Rogers, Ramapo 2008
93. Alex Paslawsky, Ramsey 2003 35-8

Patty McHugh, Waldwick 2013

Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic 2016

96. Serenity Martin, IHA 2010 35-7 セ

Jesse Geller, Demarest 2016

98. Amanda Simms, Teaneck 2012 35-7 ス

Ja誰eil Humphrey, Teaneck 2016

Lauren Chamberlin, Ramsey 2016

LONG JUMP

1. Tatyianna Sanders, Paramus Catholic 2014 19-5 セ

2. Jen McDermott, Ridgewood 1989 19-4

3. Carlene Cummings, Englewood 1997 19-1 ス

McDermott 19-0 セ

McDermott 19-0 シ

McDermott 19-0

Sanders

4. Megan Burke, Glen Rock 1991 18-11 セ

McDermott 18-11

McDermott

Sanders 18-10 ス

McDermott 18-9

Cummings

5. Margaret Rottkamp, Indian Hills 1986 18-8 ス

McDermott

McDermott 18-8

6. Amanda Fields, Holy Angels 2013

Sanders 18-7 セ

Cummings 18-7 ス

7. Consandria Walker, Hackensack 2006

Rottkamp

(21 performances by 7 performers)

8. Caroline Morris, Hackensack 1981 18-7 シ

Willie Mae Washington, Lodi 1996

10. Danna Wasserman, Demarest 2010

11. Kristen Brown, Englewood 2009 18-5 ス

12. Deb Majkowicz, IHA 2015 18-4 シ

13. Tammy Jones, Teaneck 1991 18-4

14. Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah 2009 18-2 ス

15. Karen Gaines, Teaneck 1980 18-2

16. Shanelle Cross, Garfield 2005 18-1

Gena Pickett, Mahwah 2012

18. Teri Martin, Hackensack 1991 18-0 セ

19. Taylor Clarkson, Indian Hills 2011 18-0 ス

20. Evana Edwards, Hackensack 2007 18-0 シ

21. Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan 2006 18-0

Alexis Trott, Paramus Catholic 2015

23. Erika Albies, Pascack Valley 1994 17-11 セ

24. Kim Baumbach, Pascack Valley 1986 17-11 シ

25. Katie Hanley, Glen Rock 1997 17-11

Jamie Lilien, Pascack Valley 2000

Thatcha DaCosta, Englewood 2000

Maryam Hassan, Cresskill 2016

29. Olivia Salamone, Holy Angels 2015 17-9 セ

30. Kathy Harmel, Wallington 1982 17-9 シ

Krystal Wyche, Hackensack 2007

Briana Setnitzky, Pascack Hills 2011

33. Sue Frazier, Rutherford 1984 17-9

Carmen Matteis, Cliffside Park 1988

Michaela Steiner, Bergenfield 1988

Brooke Bogart, Ridgewood 2005

37. Eileen O辰onnor, Dumont 1983 17-8 ス

Rae Corbo, Paramus Catholic 2010

Marina Reilly, River Dell 2015

40. Jen Hettel, Wallington 1993 17-8 シ

41. Carolyn Moore, Indian Hills 1979 17-8

Marie McVeagh, Demarest 1982

Jill Turner, Pascack Hills 2001
Marie Minasi, Holy Angels 2008

Marissa Romano, Hasbrouck Heights 2011

46. June Longernecker, Dumont 1983 17-7 ス

Kim Lehmann, Garfield 1983

Melissa Bochiaro, Glen Rock 1997

49. Judy Wong, Wood-Ridge 2004 17-7 シ

50. Gina Carlino, IHA 2011 17-7

51. Renee Carter, Englewood 1981 17-6 ス

C.J. Jacob, Ridgefield Park 2007

53. Tammi Jordan, Englewood 1997 17-6 シ

Brie-Ann Forhecz, Northern Highlands 2004

Julianna Camargo, Dumont 2006

56. Danielle Kroll, Indian Hills 2004 17-6

Jackie Geitz, Old Tappan 2009

Talasiah Balgoban, Teaneck 2012

Liz Garcia, Holy Angels 2016

60. Stephanie Bembridge, Northern Highlands 1978 17-5 セ

Courtney Cubicciotti, IHA 1999

Amanda Simms, Teaneck 2013

63. Lisa Filippone, Old Tappan 1984 17-5 ス

Erika Ostrove, Cresskill 2004

Shaena Wizzard, Teaneck 2010

66. Kim Giordano, Waldwick 1989 17-5 シ

Patty McHugh, Waldwick 2012

68. Becky Deetz, Ridgewood 1976 17-5

Dara Seidman, Ramsey 2001

Alyssa Fanucci, Old Tappan 2005

Cristina Law, Ridgewood 2007

Hana Shapiro, Pascack Valley 2016

73. Jenn Pierce, Northern Highlands 2006 17-4 ス

Kelly Redl, Ramsey 2013

Krista Forbes, River Dell 2015

76. Kim Taylor, New Milford 1986 17-4 シ

77. Debbie Pagan, Old Tappan 1980 17-4

Andrea Sellitti. Glen Rock 1997

Shenee Clarke, Ridgefield Park 2000
Asher Beasley, Paramus Catholic 2008

Daequanna Owen, Hackensack 2009

82. Beverly Terry, Hackensack 1982 17-3 セ

Rosemary Menyhart, Paramus Catholic 2014

84. Gerri Brennan, Dumont 1986 17-3 ス

Pam Birchett, Teaneck 1987

Lynn Petrolia, New Milford 1987

Aquansa Garth, Westwood 1987

Jackie Kasen, Pascack Valley 2002

Arianna Pomo, Saddle Brook 2005

Katherine Brzozowski, Ramapo 2015

Tiffany Bautista, Paramus Catholic 2016

92. Jessica Altamira, Paramus 2009 17-3 シ

Erin Connolly, Pascack Valley 2012

94. Stacia Palahnuk, Old Tappan 1983 17-3

Charnie Carter, Lyndhurst 1998

Angela Talucci, Indian Hills 2000

Faith Sutton, Paramus Catholic 2016

98. Beth Mayland, Northern Highlands 1988 17-2 ス

Kerry Fraser, Demarest 1995

Tanayah Bruce, Hackensack 2002

Jessica Molosh, Indian Hills 2008

Shaunteriah Douglas, Garfield 2011

Shaye Wisse, IHA 2013

 

POLE VAULT

1. Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood 2011 12-5 ス

2. Catherine Rozalski, Queen of Peace 2014 12-3

Jessica Ippolito, Fair Lawn 2016

Michelle Rubinetti, Demarest 2016

Polcari 12-2 セ

Rozalski 12-1 ス

5. Michelle Favre, Saddle Brook 2008 12-1

Favre 12-0

6. Chelsea Hartigan, Ramapo 2009

Melissa Purcell, Pascack Valley 2016

Ippolito

Polcari

Polcari

Ippolito

Rubinetti

Ippolito

Rubinetti

Favre 11-11 シ

Ippolito 11-10 セ

K. Polcari 11-9 セ

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Ann Polcari, Ridgewood 2008 11-8 ス

9. Cassie Wong, Ridgewood 2006 11-7

Carolyn Edler, Mahwah 2012

11. Caitlin Reverand, Demarest 2016 11-6

12. Maxine Earl, Ridgewood 2016 11-4

13. Kerry Norton, Ridgewood 2004 11-0

Trisha Murphy-Kennelly, Mahwah 2006

Tiffany Tencza, Wallington 2012

Jordan Evan-Chen, Ramapo 2013

Megan Gambuti, Ramapo 2012

Vanessa Virgens, Mahwah 2013

Mimi DeVita, Ridgewood 2013

Alexandra Paspalas, Demarest 2013

Bridget Brindley, River Dell 2013

Lauren Bilali, Old Tappan 2015

Bridgette Muller, Mahwah 2015

Nicole Lester, Ridgewood 2016

Jackie Helm, Paramus 2016

Caroline McGann, Holy Angels 2016

27. Michelle Rozalski, Queen of Peace 2013 10-10

28. Ashley Walker, Mahwah 2009 10-8

Danielle Wankmuller, Pascack Hills 2011

30. Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood 2006 10-6

Melissa Davila, Hackensack 2007
Giana Abballe, Old Tappan 2010
. Emily Mino, River Dell 2008

Melinda Rothman, Mahwah 2011

Nicole Piccinich, Emerson 2012

Jenna Braun, Mahwah 2014

Amanda Katz, Ramapo 2016

38. Anne Kavalerchik, Fair Lawn 2011 10-4

39. Jenny Galgano, Ramapo 2005 10-0
Hilary Felice, River Dell 2010

Kaila Fasano, Westwood 2010

Madison Lucas, Old Tappan 2011

Alexis Doucette, Pascack Valley 2012

Christina Masciale, Pascack Hills 2013

Maggie Schultz, Mahwah 2014

Morgan Guarino, Lodi 2014

Julie Weismiller, IHA 2015

Nina Lucibello, Cresskill 2015

Grace Gardella, Ramsey 2016

Erin Yuder, Demarest 2016

Sydney Woods, Demarest 2016

52. Alex Eckert, Holy Angels 2012 9-10 ス

53. Evann Borgmann, Ridgewood 2003 9-9

Julia Kralik, Ramsey 2013

55. Jessica Hatton, Ridgefield Park 2003 9-6
Stacey Duchak, Mahwah 2006

Kristin Spafford, Old Tappan 2006

Robin Lee, Ridgewood 2008

Gina Germinaro, Old Tappan 2008
Vicky Stefanelli, Fair Lawn 2008

Nina Silverstein, Pascack Hills 2008

Ramelle Brown, Ridgewood 2008
Nicole Hernandez, Cresskill 2009

Stephanie Rozalski, Queen of Peace 2009

Ilana Brown, Ridgewood 2011

Taylor Sisti, Pascack Valley 2011

Sam Pincus, Pascack Valley 2011

Julia Bogaenko, Ramsey 2012

Kara Monaco, Dumont 2014

Nikki Shaner, Tenafly 2014

Kristen Delcalzo, Hasbrouck Heights 2014

Julia Entrup, Mahwah 2016

Marisa Entrup, Mahwah 2016

Kyra Muller, Mahwah 2016

Natalie Leon, Old Tappan 2016

Taylor Dolan, Old Tappan 2016

77. Alyssa Milazzo, Westwood 2011 9-3

78. Kristen LaGreca, Mahwah 2000 9-0

Caitlyn Fiocchi, Ridgewood 2001

Joyce Rosenbaum, Tenafly 2002

Sofia Capparelli, Dumont 2003

Amanda Knutsen, Ramsey 2003

Elyse Norton, Ridgewood 2004

Brie-Anne Forhecz, Northern Highlands 2005
Erin Jones, Northern Highlands 2005

Kara DiMaio, Mahwah 2005

Mikayla Chiarello, River Dell 2006

Kristen Marfino, Hasbrouck Heights 2007
Vanessa Adamo, Ramapo 2007
Sherri Lajoie, River Dell 2007

Tara Fisher, North Arlington 2008

Gina Benigno, Pascack Valley 2008

Kaitlyn Pontrelli, Demarest 2009

Danielle Russo, Ramapo 2009

Colette Cunningham, Glen Rock 2009

Lindsay Bloom, Pascack valley 2010

Molly Prentzel, Indian Hills 2010

Shealyn Kenny, North Arlington 2010

Magdalena Pietrzak, Bergen Tech 2010

Laura Gibbons, River Dell 2010

Patricia Mrugalia, Garfield 2010

Samantha Owens, Ridgefield Park 2011

Danielle Heymann, Old Tappan 2011

Haley Hirsch, Demarest 2011

Kara Monaco, Dumont 2011

Lisa Fan, Demarest 2011

Elyse Munier, New Milford 2011

Jasmine Fernandez, Garfield 2011

Mandy Liu, Paramus 2011

Danielle Cannici, Hasbrouck Heights 2012

Abby Taylor, Ridgewood 2012

Ivy Kessler, Ramapo 2012

Olivia Cassano, Pascack Valley 2013

Natalie Miller, IHA 2013

Miranda DeRobertis, Ridgefield Park 2013

Rachel Kearney, Pascack Valley 2014

Jasmine Pineda, Paramus 2015

Grace Cepeda, River Dell 2015

Juliana Schraer, Pascack Valley 2016

Rebecca Chernov, Old Tappan 2016

Ariana Cavalli, Old Tappan 2016

BOYS

100 METERS

1. Joe Dawkins, Hackensack 1995 10.31

Chris Charles, Park Ridge 2000 10.2

3. Michael Ray Garvin, Don Bosco 2005 10.46

Garvin 10.50

4. Jabrill Peppers, Paramus Catholic 2013 10.51

Peppers 10.52

Garvin 10.3

Garvin 10.4

Charles 10.53

Peppers

Peppers 10.55

Garvin 10.56

Charles 10.59

Peppers

Garvin 10.61

Peppers

5. Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park 2014 10.62

6. Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic 2016 10.63

Peppers 10.64

Estrella

(21 performances by 6 performers)

Dawkins 10.4

7. Ben Davis, Old Tappan 2013

8. David Butler, Teaneck 2008

9. Wankeith Akin, Don Bosco 2016 10.73

10. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack 1993 10.5

Rashad White, Teaneck 2007
12. Conroy Walker, Hackensack 2010 10.75

13. Deandre Jennings, Hackensack 2012 10.76

14. Miles Austin, Garfield 2002 10.77

15. Kendall Williams, Bergen Tech 1993 10.78

16. Cooper Rego, St. Joseph Regional 1995 10.79

Peter Guerriero, Lyndhurst 2016

18. Brandon Fronjian, Palisades Park 2002 10.81

Joe Jones, Englewood 2008

20. Lamont Brown, Demarest 1986 10.6

Derrick Horner, Don Bosco 1988

Kawesi Darby, Hackensack 1998

Leslie Bonsu, Bergen Tech 2005

24. Jahmel Johnson, Bergen Catholic 2016 10.85

25. Michael Jackson, Hackensack 1999 10.87

26. Marvin Whilby, Don Bosco 2008 10.88

Conor Davidson, River Dell 2014

28. Ackeme Brown, Englewood 2008 10.89

Dalton Friend, Don Bosco 2013

30. Chris Ziegler, Ridgewood 2007 10.90
31. Sam Smith, Pascack Hills 2008 10.92

32. Kyle Ellerson, Bergen Catholic 2014 10.93

33. Matt Bieszard, Midland Park 2008 10.94

Corey Crawford, Indian Hills 2010

Zack Bazile, St. Joseph Regional 2014

36. Rashidi Brown, Hackensack 1994 10.7

Ulysses Encarnacion, Ridgefield Park 2003 (11.02)

Brian Gilbert, Teaneck 2005

Rameik Jackson, Westwood 2005

Raldaine McDonald, Englewood 2009 (10.99)

Barry Bradley, Elmwood Park 2009

Patryk Najbar, Lodi 2010 (10.97)

Al Artesona, Glen Rock 2010 (11.14)

44. Zadique Whyte, Teaneck 2010 10.95

45. JoJo Robinson, Leonia 2016 10.96

46. Josh Enriquez, Paramus 2011 10.97

47. Lomie Cunningham, Bergen Tech 2008 10.98

48. Stan Finney, Hackensack 1988 10.99

Dusty Thomas, Ridgewood 1998

Donovan Bolden, Leonia 2008

Leonte Carroo, Don Bosco 2011

52. Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic 2011 11.00

53. Alden Shorter, Teaneck 1995 11.01

Greg Stripe, Mahwah 2008

Jordan Fuller, Old Tappan 2015

56. Dimar Labega, Rutherford 2002 11.02

Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills 2005

58. Tony Yamasaki, Englewood 2000 11.03

59. Mark Wiley, Cresskill 1981 10.8

Peter Reno, Hasbrouck Heights 1981

Joe Johnson, Hackensack 1986

Jeff Somma, Lyndhurst 1990

Fred Campbell, Emerson 1991

Chris Hewitt, Englewood 1992

Tim McDermott, Ridgewood 1993

Mikkel Brown, Glen Rock 1996

Sterling Wynn, Hackensack 1998 (11.12)

Charles Benson, Hackensack 2000

Adrian Durant, Teaneck 2000
Mark Lumsden, Englewood 2001
Ofori Koram, Ridgefield Park 2001

Brian Toal. Don Bosco 2003

Charles Christopher, Queen of Peace 2004

Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield 2004 (11.09)
Matt Schiuerer, Demarest 2005

Khaled El Sayed, Garfield 2008

Anthony Ferla, St. Joseph Regional 2006 11.04

Kobi Grant, Ridgewood 2016

79. Devin Fuller, Old Tappan 2011 11.05

Jake Sabatini, Ridgewood 2013

81. Abdul Neblett, Paramus Catholic 2014 11.06

82. Kevin Shim, Ridgefield 2006 11.07

83. Da知on Merkerson, St. Mary痴 2007 11.08

84. Damian Miles, Teaneck 2007

Calvin Vaughn, Bergen Tech 2008

Mike Florio, Northern Highlands 2015

Matt Tai, Ridgewood 2016

88. Casey Pleasants, Teaneck 2010 11.10

89. Matt Beausoleil, Ridgewood 2011 11.11

Juwann Winfree, Englewood 2014

Dejohn Rogers, Paramus Catholic 2016

92. Ken Partyka, Hasbrouck Heights 2013 11.12

93. Donald Lee, St. Mary痴 2006 11.13

Daryian Miles, Teaneck 2010

95. Mustafa Lawrence, Queen of Peace 2010 11.14

Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights 2011

Devante Foxworth, Lodi 2014

98. Dexter Hairston, Teaneck 1983 10.9

Cliff Duncan, Englewood 1983

Andrew Gordon, Teaneck 1985

Ron Blauvelt, Hasbrouck Heights 1985

Rob Mosley, Don Bosco 1988

Rommel Chatman, Midland Park 1993

John Mabry, Hackensack 1994

John Deschamps, Ridgefield Park 1994

Greg Meletta, Bergen Catholic 1996

Mike Sabato, Wood-Ridge 1996

LeYonne DeFreese, Mahwah 1997

Dan Cooper, Ridgewood 2000

Tarant Anderson, Bergen Tech 2003

Rob Richardson, Garfield 2003

Ryan Lindsay, Don Bosco 2004 (11.20)

Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook 2005

Matt St. Germain, Queen of Peace 2005

Jake Stass, Westwood 2005

Chris DeGannes, St. Joseph Regional 2005

Tinashe Kitchen, Fort Lee 2006

Ausar Walcott, Hackensack 2007

Andrew Sargeant, Englewood 2010

Angel Lora, Garfield 2010 (11.15)

Luke Lyons, Westwood 2013

Brian Moran, Hasbrouck Heights 2014 (11.40)

 

AUTO TIMING

1. Joe Dawkins, Hackensack 1995 10.31

2. Michael Ray Garvin, Don Bosco 2005 10.46

Garvin 10.50

3. Jabrill Peppers, Paramus Catholic 2013 10.51

Peppers 10.52

Charles 10.53

Peppers

Peppers 10.55

Garvin 10.56

Charles 10.59

Peppers

4. Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park 2014 10.62

5. Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic 2016 10.63

6. Ben Davis, Old Tappan 2013 10.68

7. David Butler, Teaneck 2008

8. Wankeith Akin, Don Bosco 2016 10.73

9. Rashad White, Teaneck 2007 10.74

10. Conroy Walker, Hackensack 2010 10.75

11. Deandre Jennings, Hackensack 2012 10.76

12. Miles Austin, Garfield 2002 10.77

13. Kendall Williams, Bergen Tech 1993 10.78

14. Cooper Rego, St. Joseph Regional 1995 10.79

Peter Guerriero, Lyndhurst 2016

16. Brandon Fronjian, Palisades Park 2002 10.81

Joe Jones, Englewood 2008

18. Jahmel Johnson, Bergen Catholic 2016 10.85

19. Michael Jackson, Hackensack 1999 10.87

20. Marvin Whilby, Don Bosco 2008 10.88

Conor Davidson, River Dell 2014

22. Ackeme Brown, Englewood 2008 10.89

Dalton Friend, Don Bosco 2013

24. Chris Ziegler, Ridgewood 2007 10.90

25. Sam Smith, Pascack Hills 2008 10.92

26. Kyle Ellerson, Bergen Catholic 2014 10.93

27. Matt Bieszard, Midland Patk 2008 10.94

Corey Crawford, Indian Hills 2010

Zack Bazile, St. Joseph Regional 2014

30. Zadique Whyte, Teaneck 2010 10.95

31. JoJo Robinson, Leonia 2016 10.96

32. Patryk Najbar, Lodi 2010 10.97

Josh Enriquez, Paramus 2011

34. Lomie Cunningham, Bergen Tech 2008 10.98

35. Stan Finney, Hackensack 1988 10.99

Dusty Thomas, Ridgewood 1998

Raldaine McDonald, Englewood 2009

Leonte Carroo, Don Bosco 2011

39. Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic 2011 11.00

40. Alden Shorter, Teaneck 1995 11.01

Greg Stripe, Mahwah 2008

Jordan Fuller, Old Tappan 2015

43. Ulysses Encarnacion, Ridgefield Park 2003 11.02

Dimar Labega, Rutherford 2002

Garett Kroner, Indian Hills 2005

46. Tony Yamasaki, Englewood 2000 11.03

47. Anthony Ferla, St. Joseph Regional 2006 11.04

Kobi Grant, Ridgewood 2016

49. Devin Fuller, Old Tappan 2011 11.05

Jake Sabatini, Ridgewood 2013

51. Abdul Neblett, Paramus Catholic 2014 11.06

52. Kevin Shim, Ridgefield 2006 11.07

53. Da知on Merkerson, St. Mary痴 2007 11.08

Mike Florio, Northern Highlands 2015

Matt Tai, Ridgewood 2016

56. Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield 2004 11.09

57. Calvin Vaughn, Bergen Tech 2008 11.10

Casey Pleasants, Teaneck 2010

59. Rameik Jackson, Westwood 2005 11.11

Matt Beausoleil, Ridgewood 2011

Juwann Winfree, Englewood 2014

Dejohn Rogers, Paramus Catholic 2016

63. Sterling Wynn, Hackensack 1998 11.12

Damien Miles, Teaneck 2007

Ken Partyka, Hasbrouck Heights 2013

66. Donald Lee, St. Mary痴 2006 11.13

Daryian Miles, Teaneck 2010

68. Al Artesona, Glen Rock 2010 11.14

Mustafa Lawrence, Queen of Peace 2010

Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights 2011

Devante Foxworth, Lodi 2014

72. Rob Richardson, Garfield 2002 11.15

Angel Lora, Garfield 2010

Michael Huertas, Fort Lee 2016

75. Anthony Cinelli, Paramus Catholic 2002 11.16

Michael Reillo, Ridgefield Park 2002

Jamie Eckmayer, Old Tappan 2008

78. Andrew Drabick, Bergen Catholic 1999 11.17

Jabari Garvin, St. Joseph 2012

80. Damion Lawrence, Wallington 1998 11.18

Leslie Bonsu, Bergen Tech 2005

Ruben Santos, North Arlington 2008

Hayden Lyons, Tenafly 2012

84. T.J. O辿anlon, Indian Hills 2002 11.19

AJ Scoppa, New Milford 2009

Andrew Sargeant, Englewood 2010

John Sanford, St. Joseph Regional 2011

Kenny Clarke, Ramapo 2013

89. Kiyon Harley, Paramus Catholic 1999 11.20

Ky Scott, Teaneck 2002

Ryan Grant, Don Bosco 2001

Brian Toal, Don Bosco 2003

Ryan Lindsay, Don Bosco 2004

Max Witt, Ridgewood 2009

Selwyn Maxwell, Don Bosco 2010

Jamal Williams, Teaneck 2012

Tyler Johnson, Fair Lawn 2015

200 METERS (*220 yards -.1)

1. Bill Walker, Englewood 1965 20.8*

2. Jabrill Peppers, Paramus Catholic 2013 21.13

Peppers

Walker 20.9*

3. Jack Mostyn, Bergen Catholic 1958 *

Peppers 21.22

4. Michael Ray Garvin, Don Bosco 2005 21.31

Walker 21.1*

Peppers 21.37

5. Cucchiara, Bergenfield 1962 21.2*

Peppers 21.41

6. Chris Charles, Park Ridge 2000 21.45

Garvin 21.46

Peppers 21.48

7. Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park 2014

Peppers 21.51

8. Dom Gratale, Don Bosco 1971 21.3*

Bob Hauk, St. Joseph Regional 1968 *

Vic Amoruso, Garfield 1968 *

Hauk *

Walker *

(21 performances by 10 performers)

11. Damien Miles, Teaneck 2008 21.57

12. Joe Dawkins, Hackensack 1995 21.58

13. Dan Wigart, Tenafly 1965 21.4*

Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills 2006

15. Len Byrd, Leonia 1961 21.5*

Bill Madden, Bergen Catholic 1964 *

17. Corey Crawford, Indian Hills 2010 21.78

18. Conroy Walker, Hackensack 2010 21.79

Peter Guerriero, Lyndhurst 2016

20. Rashad White, Teaneck 2007 21.82

21. Dalton Friend, Don Bosco 2013 21.84

22. Dennis Hicks, Hackensack 1957 21.6*

John Williams, Englewood 1959 *

John Maxson, Northern Valley 1960 *

Dwight Peck, Pascack Valley 1963 *

Walt Doerig, River Dell 1967 *

Bill Hoppe, River Dell 1969 *

Dave Liskin, Englewood 1969 *

Fred Nance, Englewood 1971 *

Bob Mood, River Dell 1959 *

31. Ross McRonald, Tenafly 1959 21.7*

Bruce Byrne, Pascack Valley 1961 *

Carl Bachmann, North Arlington 1962 *

Rob Kerr, Tenafly 1967 *

Jim Gatens, Elmwood Park 1969 *

Joe Johnson, Hackensack 1986

Damon Merkerson, St. Mary痴 2007 (22.24)

38. Matt Bieszard, Midland Park 2008 21.95

Casey Pleasants, Teaneck 2010

40. Leonte Carroo, Don Bosco 2011 21.98

41. Mark Filandro, Indian Hills 2010 22.04

42. Herb Hollon, Teaneck 1954 21.8*

George Patterson, Leonia 1962 *

Doug Jackson, Hackensack 1980

Derrick Horner, Don Bosco 1988

Stan Finney, Jr., Hackensack 1989

Marvin Whilby, Don Bosco 2009 (22.08)

Rameik Jackson, Westwood 2005 (22.11)

Raldaine McDonald, Englewood 2009

50. Chris Ziegler, Ridgewood 2007 22.05

51. Javon Turner, Paramus Catholic 2016 22.08

52. Adrian Durant, Teaneck 2001 22.13

53. Roger Caruso, Demarest 1960 21.9*

Al Dobritch, Paramus 1962 *

Gil Finney, Hackensack 1963 *

Frank Nigro, Wood-Ridge 1964 *

Rich Berlin, Teaneck 1965 *

Lamont Brown, Demarest 1986

Greg Horner, Don Bosco 1986

Mike Rios, Bergen Catholic 1987

Walter McCall, Hackensack 1988

James Whiting, Hackensack 1993

Sullivan Parker, Bergenfield 2004

Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights 2010

65. Dusty Thomas, Ridgewood 1998 22.15

Wankeith Akin, Don Bosco 2015

67. Devin Fuller, Old Tappan 2012 22.16

68. Donald Lee, St. Mary痴 2006 22.17
Ackeme Brown, Englewood 2008

Patryk Najbar, Lodi 2010

71. Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic 2011 22.18

72. Tom Rienas, Old Tappan 2016 22.19

73. Ben Davis, Old Tappan 2012 22.20

74. Donovan Bolden, Leonia 2008 22.22

75. Chris Hewitt, Englewood 1992 22.23

76. Mike Henderson, Ridgewood 1961 22.0*

Mike McGuiness, Bergen Catholic 1962 *

Walt Arneman, Old Tappan 1967 *

Gerry O奪owd, Don Bosco 1968 *

Rich Kelly, Cresskill 1971 *

Howie Michel, Dumont 1971 *

Jerry Wyche, Hackensack 1974 *

Jim Lordeman, Tenafly 1974 *

Tom Sikorski, Indian Hills 1984

Fred Campbell, Emerson 1990

Cooper Rego, St. Joseph Regional 1997

Ky Scott, Teaneck 2003

400 METERS (*440 yards -.3)

1. Walter McCall, Hackensack 1988 47.18

2. Joe Bryant, Englewood 1966 47.1*

McCall 47.69

McCall 47.81

3. Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills 2006 47.84

4. Damon Merkerson, St. Mary痴 2007 47.89

5. Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights 2010 47.94

6. John Wimmer, Bogota 1968 47.9*

Wimmer *

Merkerson 48.07

7. Leonte Carroo, Don Bosco 2011 48.09

8. Joe Velazquez, Paramus 1999 48.12

9. Dave Stanley, Glen Rock 1964 48.0*

Don Davies, Tenafly 1957 *

Corey Caidenhead, Bergenfield 2009 48.14

Wimmer *

12. Roger Caruso, Demarest 1960 48.1*

Dan Wigart, Tenafly 1965 *

Mike Tyson, Englewood 1972 *

Velazquez

Caidenhead 48.24

(21 performances by 14 performers)

15. George Jenkins, Teaneck 2014 48.28

16. Jaleel Felton, Pascack Valley 2014 48.33

17. Dalton Friend, Don Bosco 2014 48.35

18. Tom Rienas, Old Tappan 2016 48.37

19. Bryan Murphy, Teaneck 2011 48.44

20. Adrian Durant, Teaneck 2001 48.61

21. Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan 2012 48.64

22. Bill Jordan, St. Cecilia痴 1964 48.5*

David Haines, Tenafly 1967 *

John Brennan, Ramsey 1977

Gene Pratt, Englewood 1958 *

26. John Sanford, St. Joseph Regional 2011 48.66

27. Justin Hodge, Teaneck 2010 48.69

28. Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco 2012 48.74

29. George Patterson, Leonia 1962 48.6*

Rameik Jackson, Westwood 2004

31. Sharif Webb, Don Bosco 2007 48.83

Brad Paternostro, Ramapo 2011

33. Jerry Wyche, Hackensack 1974 48.7*

Jim Woods, River Dell 1984

Tim Geckeler, Ridgewood 1989

John D棚zzia, Bergen Catholic 1999

Courtney Davis, Hackensack 1993

Stan Finney, Hackensack 1988

39. Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic 2011 48.87

40. Neil Concepcion, Demarest 1995 48.93

Elvis Cake, Lodi 2009

Mark Filandro, Indian Hills 2010

43. Walter King, Hackensack 1995 48.94

Ben Malone, Pascack Valley 2013

45. Jake Hubschman, Demarest 2009 48.8

46. George McLoof, Ramapo 1969 48.9*

Pete Hauck, Don Bosco 1967 *

Hayden Duffy, Emerson 2009

49. Michael Thurston, Ridgewood 2016 49.06

50. Noah Lartigue, Don Bosco 2013 49.10

51. Andrew Schumacher, Old Tappan 2015 49.12

52. Bob Smith, Hackensack 1962 49.0*

Dwight Peck, Pascack Valley 1962 *

Jeff Adams, Englewood 1968 *

Doug Stewart, Cresskill 1969 *

Rick Bassett, Bergenfield 1970 *

Pete Luongo, Paramus Catholic 1970 *

John Beemer, Hasbrouck Heights 1970 *

Gene Russell, Queen of Peace 1972 *

Clayton Lloyd, Hackensack 1978 *

Jim Froehlich, Rutherford 1984

62. Devin Fuller, Old Tappan 2012 49.16

63. Damien Elliot, Teaneck 2012 49.20

64. Ausar Walcott, Hackensack 2008 49.22

65. Willie Best, Hackensack 1990 49.1

Stan Finney, Hackensack 1971 *

Lomie Cunningham, Bergen Tech 2008

68. Will Rienas, Old Tappan 2016 49.24

69. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst 2011 49.25

70. Ernest Simmons, Englewood 1992 49.30

Will Van Thunen, Don Bosco 2002

72. Dimar Labega, Rutherford 2002 49.33

James Whiting, Hackensack 1993

74. Joe Hurley, Don Bosco 1975 49.2*

Mike Geraghty, Don Bosco 1980

Bob Arvidson, Don Bosco 1984

Anthony Hampton, Englewood 1993

Chris Hall, Teaneck 1994

Jason Kelsey, Don Bosco 2007

80. Hector Carter, Hackensack 1985 49.34

81. Johnny Malespina, Park Ridge 2012 49.38

82. Josh Kauke, Ridgewood 1999 49.41

83. Rich Knaack, Dumont 1966 49.3*

Gil Torres, Demarest 1969 *

Jim Nepola, Ridgewood 1970 *

Jim Lordeman, Tenafly 1974 *

Carmine Bailey, Paramus 1975 *

Paul Casey, Bergen Catholic 1976 *

89. Andrew Giannotti, Westwood 1997 49.52

Tinashe Kitchen, Fort Lee 2006

91. Calvin Knox, Indian Hills 2012 49.53

92. Mike Henderson, Ridgewood 1960 49.4*

Chris Charles, Park Ridge 2000
Gary Gagliardi, Hasbrouck Heights 2001

Steve Mele, Ramapo 1967

Matt Grundy, Ridgewood 2010

97. Craig Murphy, Ramsey 1993 49.56

800 METERS (*880 yards -.7)

1. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst 2011 1:50.10

2. Josh Kauke, Ridgewood 2000 1:50.19

Kauke 1:50.39

3. Roger Jones, Ramsey 1977 1:50.3

4. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley 2012 1:50.70

5. Brad Paternostro, Ramapo 2011 1:50.74

Paternostro 1:51.05

6. Sharif Webb, Don Bosco 2007 1:51.07

7. Marc Rienas, Old Tappan 2015 1:51.08

Malone 1:51.10

8. Michael Thurston, Ridgewood 2016 1:51.17

Thurston 1:51.21

Rono 1:51.28

Kauke 1:51.34

Thurston 1:51.51

Jones 1:51.52*

9. Chris Rae, Ridgewood 1987 1:51.61

10. Mark Bednarz, Paramus Catholic 1988 1:51.74

Paternostro 1:51.84

Paternostro 1:51.86

(20 performances by 10 performers)

11. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic 1976 1:52.01

12. Ken Sinkovitz, Bergen Catholic 2003 1:52.17

13. Rich Rothschild, Paramus 1975 1:52.3*

14. Andy Artola, Paramus Catholic 1972 1:52.4*

15. Joe Hurley, Don Bosco 1976 *

16. Ryan McCann, Glen Rock 2004 1:53.01

17. Jeff Weicksel, Ramapo 1971 1:53.0*

18. Justin Hodge, Teaneck 2010 1:53.22

19. Danny Cordeiro, North Arlington 2014 1:53.37

20. Rick Devine, Westwood 1976 1:53.4*

Bob Keino, Ridgewood 1994

Corey Caidenhead, Bergenfield 2009 1:53.54

23. Dan Lynch, Bergen Catholic 2014 1:53.57

24. Rob LaViolette, Saddle Brook 1970 1:53.5*

Jim McIntyre, Queen of Peace 1973 *

Frank Moran, Bergen Catholic 1974 *

27. Willie Best, Hackensack 1991 1:53.64

28. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco 2010 1:53.79

29. Bob Lustberg, Paramus 1977 1:53.7*

30. Jack Kerin, Indian Hills 2016 1:53.90

31. Chris Eltringham, Ramsey 2012 1:54.03

32. Mike Saletta, Don Bosco 1977 1:53.9*

33. John Parisi, Ridgewood 1983 1:54.0

John Pedati, Queen of Peace 1981

Jim Siedliski, Pascack Hills 1984

36. Max Bruno, Indian Hills 2006 1:54.16

37. Tom Redmond, Bergen Catholic 1997 1:54.20

38. Noah Osterhus, Westwood 2015 1:54.23

39. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco 2013 1:54.25

40. Levi Jennings, Ridgewood 2011 1:54.31

Storm Dublirer, Ridgewood 2012

42. Tom Rae, Ridgewood 1971 1:54.2*

Ron Sicoli, Ramapo 1965 *

Harry Hamilton, Hackensack 1961 *

45. George Jenkins, Teaneck 2014 1:54.44

46. Matt Morano, Bergen Catholic 2014 1:54.49

47. Owen Davitt, Glen Rock 2016 1:54.53

48. John Lander, Ridgewood 1985 1:54.4

49. Luke Dublirer, Ridgewood 2014 1:54.73

50. Andy Mosney, Glen Rock 1968 1:54.6*

Craig Boyd, Tenafly 1965 *

52. Tom O担hea, St. Joseph Regional 1976 1:54.7*

Byron Williams, Ridgewood 2005

54. Hayden Duffy, Emerson 2009 1:54.85

55. James Buser, Mahwah 2013 1:54.88

56. Bob Cassavell, Northern Highlands 1985 1:54.8

Niall Buckley, Ridgewood 2007
58. Matt Lingam, Park Ridge 2008 1:54.96

59. Courtney Davis, Hackensack 1992 1:55.00

60. Paul Casey, Bergen Catholic 1976 1:54.9*

61. Mark Chiusano, Indian Hills 1973 1:55.0*

Rich Wallace, Hasbrouck Heights 1975 *

John Mueller, Midland Park 1982

Don Corbo, Saddle Brook 1970 *

64. Brian Barry, Don Bosco 1992 1:55.15

65. Will Daly, River Dell 2016 1:55.23

66. Halstine Lee, Hackensack 1976 1:55.1

67. Kyle Davidson, Old Tappan 2012 1:55.27

68. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford 2016 1:55.28

69. Bob Kaczka, Don Bosco 1967 1:55.2*

Dan McNeilly, St. Mary痴 1977 *

Steve Patterson, Ramapo 1977 *

Marquise Singletary, Hackensack 2000

73. Frank Courtney, Bergen Catholic 1971 1:55.3*

George Mackay, Pascack Hills 1973 *

Mike Rice, Bergen Catholic 1975 *

Chris Sullivan, Ridgewood 1985

Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood 1987

Ryan Madrid, Paramus Catholic 2005

79. Jim Wozny, Bergen Catholic 1974 1:55.4

80. Cavrel Silvera, Fort Lee 1997 1:55.58

Brian Burns, River Dell 2000

82. AJ Hall, Pascack Valley 2015 1:55.62

83. Steve Huganir, Pascack Valley 1965 1:55.5*

Frank Stanton, Bergen Catholic 1977 *

Bob Arvidson, Don Bosco 1985

Doug Palmadessa, Bergen Catholic 1986

Dayne Mosconi, Tenafly 2009

88. Sean Degnon, Demarest 2012 1:55.74

89. Maurice Hobson, Englewood 1959 1:55.6*

Ralph Bolognese, Paramus Catholic 1973 *

1600 METERS (*mile 1.5)

1. Ben Malone, Pascack Valley 2013 4:04.09*

Malone 4:05.52*

Malone 4:06.02*

2. Roger Jones, Ramsey 1977 4:06.6*

3. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic 1977 4:07.8*

4. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield 1984 4:07.85*

Jones 4:08.1*

Malone 4:08.23*

5. Bob Keino, Ridgewood 1994 4:09.35

Schadler 4:09.36

6. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst 2011 4:10.01

7. Chris Sullivan, Ridgewood 1985 4:10.54*

Malone 4:10.74*

Byrne 4:11.0*

8. Rick Devine, Westwood 1976 4:11.2*

Keino 4:11.42

9. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco 2010 4:11.45

10. Will Daly, River Dell 2016 4:11.50

11. Sean Sullivan, Rutherford 2016 4:11.81

12. Colin Daly, River Dell 2016 4:11.88

(20 performances by 12 performers)

W. Daly 4:11.89

13. Chris Rae, Ridgewood 1987 4:12.0*

14. Rob Molke, Don Bosco 2009 4:12.52

15. Marc Rienas, Old Tappan 2015 4:12.67

16. Byron Williams, Ridgewood 2005 4:12.71

17. George MacKay, Pascack Hills 1973 4:12.6*

18. Kevin Conheeney, Hackensack 1971 4:13.0*

19. John Malone, Bergen Catholic 1978 4:13.2*

20. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco 2014 4:13.37

21. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco 2014 4:13.91

22. Jerry Carney, Paramus Catholic 1973 4:14.0*

23. Brad Paternostro, Ramapo 2010 4:14.12

24. Domenic D但gostino, Wallington 2012 4:14.22

25. Tim Conheeney, Paramus Catholic 1973 4:14.1*

26. Bob McDermott, Paramus Catholic 1973 4:14.3*

27. Levi Jennings, Ridgewood 2011 4:14.48

28. Chris Elliott, Ramapo 1970 4:14.8*

29. Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic 1985 4:14.9

30. Christian Costello, Don Bosco 2012 4:15.10

31. Kevin Walsh, St. Joseph Regional 1973 4:15.1*

32. Moses Mekbeb, Cliffside Park 1991 4:15.3

33. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic 1978 4:15.4*

John Jacobus, Saddle Brook 1978 *

Joe LeMay, Ridgewood 1985

36. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood 2004 4:15.5

37. Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood 1987 4:15.7

38. John Loeschhorn, Ramapo 1962 4:15.9*

39. Kevin Rogovich, Demarest 2014 4:16.35

40. Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco 2011 4:16.45*

41. Frank Baldassare, Ramapo 1992 4:16.50

42. Clark Woods, Pascack Valley 1974 4:16.5*

Rick Granquist, Northern Highlands 1984

Rick Rothschild, Paramus 1975 *

45. Wayne Chiusano, Indian Hills 1973 4:16.7*

46. Ron Speirs, Paramus 1969 4:16.8*

47. Mike Cator, Ridgewood 2006 4:17.10

48. Tom Tomai, Ridgewood 1975 4:17.1*

Craig Venskus, Demarest 1975 *

Barry Scanlan, Emerson 1976 *

Rich Stukey, Teaneck 1974 *

Jim McIntyre, Queen of Peace 1973 *

53. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco 2009 4:17.37

54. Thomas Baldwin, Hackensack 1999 4:17.43

55. John Bahnsen, Bogota 1975 4:17.4*

Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills 1984

57. Norbert Berenyi, Old Tappan 1986 4:17.5

58. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands 1992 4:17.6

59. Jeff Rolf, Park Ridge 1974 4:17.7*

60. Matt Cohane, Indian Hills 2016 4:17.86

61. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills 2015 4:17.98

62. Frank Noto, Bergen Catholic 1972 4:17.9*

Greg Bloom, Queen of Peace 1979 *

64. Andreas Kellas, Bergen Tech 2011 4:18.13

65. Brian Byrne, Bergen Catholic 1975 4:18.0*

66. Bill Duffy, Bergen Catholic 1973 4:18.1*

67. Mark Bednarz, Paramus Catholic 1988 4:18.3

68. Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood 2011 4:18.60

69. Rob Schwartz, Demarest 1983 4:18.5

70. Jeff Roberts, Pascack Valley 2016 4:18.69

71. Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco 2012 4:18.72

72. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park 1982 4:18.6

Kevin Clark, St. Joseph Regional 1968 *

74. Chris Mascetti, Hackensack 2014 4:18.80

75. Gary Riley, Queen of Peace 1972 4:18.7*

76. Greg Daniels, Hasbrouck Heights 1975 4:18.9*

77. John Pujols, Hackensack 2012 4:19.16

78. Ryan Madrid, Paramus Catholic 2005 4:19.22

79. Ben Diestel, Northern Highlands 2006 4:19.2

80. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco 2007 4:19.36

81. James LaGreca, Demarest 2005 4:19.42

82. David Clayton, Wood-Ridge 1987 4:19.3

83. Rod Brunngraber, Dumont 1972 4:19.4*

84. Jim Reap, St. Cecilia痴 1970 4:19.5*

Josh Kauke, Ridgewood 2000

86. Erik Nygaard, Ridgewood 2004 4:19.6

87. Cary Snyder, Demarest 1998 4:19.72

Will Baginski, Ridgewood 2016

89. Luke Novak, Don Bosco 2016 4:19.74

90. John Prizzi, Indian Hills 2011 4:19.88

91. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco 2010 4:19.97

92. David Rosas, Don Bosco 2016 4:19.98

93. Gary Rosenberg, Fair Lawn 1965 4:19.9*

Jack Conheeney, Paramus Catholic 1970 *

George Gusciora, Saddle Brook 1982

Frank Lamberti, Mahwah 1983

Eric Boucher, Ridgewood 1990

3200 METERS (*2 mile -3.3)

1. Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco 2013 8:55.41

2. Tim Conheeney, Paramus Catholic 1973 8:58.9*

3. George MacKay, Pascack Hills 1973 9:02.2*

4. Bob Keino, Ridgewood 1993 9:02.73

5. Eric Berntsen, Ridgewood 1987 9:05.7

Keino 9:06.06

6. John Eberle, Bergenfield 1979 9:06.9*

7. Harry Carle, Bergen Catholic 1985 9:07.6

8. Dan Emont, Ridgewood 2007 9:08.82

9. Taro Shigenobu, Ridgewood 2009 9:08.91

10. Frank Lamberti, Mahwah 1983 9:08.8

Levermore 9:09.39

11. Rob Reeder, Northern Highlands 1992 9:09.87

Berntsen 9:09.9

12. Robert Molke, Don Bosco 2008 9:10.41

13. Roger Jones, Ramsey 1977 9:10.3*

14. Kevin Conheeney, Hackensack 1971 9:10.4*

15. Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic 1976 9:11.3*

16. Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco 2009 9:11.45

17. Patrick Sullivan, Don Bosco 2016 9:11.48

(20 performances by 17 performers)

18. Bill Mahon, Bergen Catholic 1971 9:11.6*

19. Rich Byrne, Ridgefield Park 1982 9:12.0

20. Rob Townsend, Don Bosco 2013 9:12.32

21. Greg Miller, Northern Highlands 1973 9:12.5*

22. Joe LeMay, Ridgewood 1985 9:12.8

23. Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco 2010 9:13.33

24. Ken Flynn, Ramsey 1990 9:14.1

25. Will Daly, River Dell 2015 9:14.59

26. Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills 1984 9:14.5

27. Colin Daly, River Dell 2015 9:14.66

28. Bob Heller, River Dell 1976 9:14.7*

29. Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco 2013 9:15.16

30. Matt Tuohy, Indian Hills 2015 9:15.33

31. Frank Noto, Bergen Catholic 1972 9:15.8*

32. Rich Hubbard, Hackensack 1983 9:16.0

33. Scott Sarnoski, Bergen Tech 1978 9:16.4*

Russ Stevenson, Ramapo 1976 *

35. Eric Boucher, Ridgewood 1990 9:17.29

36. Christian Costello, Don Bosco 2012 9:17.40

37. David Rosas, Don Bosco 2016 9:17.62

38. Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco 2012 9:18.09

39. Ari Zamir, Ridgewood 2004 9:18.10

Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech 2008

41. Greg Bloom, Queen of Peace 1979 9:18.3*

Paul Marzan, Park Ridge 1976 *

43. Michael Cator, Ridgewood 2006 9:18.65

44. J.R. Meloro, Bergen Catholic 1990 9:19.9

45. Matt Illian, Pascack Valley 1995 9:20.27

46. Bill Leonard, Bergen Catholic 1978 9:20.2*

Jason Kaplan, Westwood 1987

48. Norbert Berenyi, Old Tappan 1987 9:20.3

49. Steve Schadler, Bergenfield 1983 9:20.8

50. Travis Spicer, Ridgewood 2012 9:21.49

51. Larry Connolly, Bergen Catholic 1967 9:21.6*

52. Danny Daurio, Bogota 2016 9:22.21

53. Ian Leavesley, Mahwah 1979 9:22.1*

54. Sean Durkin, Don Bosco 1993 9:22.3

55. Kevin McCabe, Ridgewood 1987 9:22.4

Rick Devine, Westwood 1976 *

57. Howie Rosas, Don Bosco 2010 9:22.56

58. Rich Stukey, Teaneck 1974 9:22.7*

59. Chris Langan, Don Bosco 1992 9:23.2

60. Cary Snyder, Demarest 1997 9:23.74

61. George Gusciora, Saddle Brook 1982 9:23.9

62. Nick Ward, Indian Hills 2011 9:24.10

63. Jim Bates, Pascack Hills 1977 9:24.1*

64. Mike Belgiovine, Don Bosco 2010 9:24.32

65. Kevin McOwen, Mahwah 1986 9:24.3

66. Domenic D但gostino, Wallington 2012 9:24.62

67. Bruce Mason, Ridgewood 1972 9:24.9*

68. Conor Sullivan, Don Bosco 2007 9:25.6

69. Jerry Carney, Paramus Catholic 1973 9:25.7*

70. Mike Higgins, Don Bosco 2014 9:25.96

71. Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst 2009 9:26.06

72. Jim Connor, Dumont 1973 9:26.0*

73. Bill Wraga, Northern Highlands 1975 9:26.3*

74. Matt Klypka, Indian Hills 2004 9:26.41

75. Mark Jaeckel, Saddle Brook 1974 9:26.5*

76. George Crosby, St. Joseph Regional 1967 9:26.7*

77. Barry Nelson, Pascack Hills 1976 9:26.9*

78. Peter Marzan, Park Ridge 1976 9:27.0*

79. Dave Greenblatt, Teaneck 1986 9:27.2

80. Ed Quinn, Ridgewood 1976 9:27.4*

Rob Schwartz, Demarest 1983

Rick Granquist, Northern Highlands 1983

110 METER HIGH HURDLES (also 120 yards)

1. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack 1992 13.96

2. Greg Horner, Don Bosco 1985 13.8

Jerome Pemberton, Hackensack 1986

4. Dan Oquendo, Hackensack 2005 14.06

5. John Bykowsky, St. Joseph Regional 1969 13.9

Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook 2005 (14.43)

D. Pemberton

7. Rasheed Goodlowe, Teaneck 1989 14.0

Monty Mason, Paramus Catholic 1993

J. Pemberton

Horner

D. Pemberton

D. Pemberton

Goodlowe 14.25

9. Mark Jones, Hackensack 2012 14.27

Jones 14.30

10. Joe Swasey, Bergen Catholic 1990 14.31

Anthony DiCosmo, Paramus Catholic 1995

12. Len Corn, Ramapo 1965 14.1

Bill Duren, Hackensack 1974

Ken Thorpe, Indian Hills 1978

Andy Paraison, Don Bosco 1994

Anthony Hampton, Englewood 1994

Corn

Bykowsky

J. Pemberton

Paraison

(26 performances by 16 performers)

17. Selwyn Maxwell, Don Bosco 2011 14.36

18. Al-Tariq Dunson, Paramus 2016 14.38

19. Ken Leeson, North Arlington 1965 14.2

Ken Clarke, New Milford 1969

Brian Hart, Paramus Catholic 1975

Mike Stansfield, Garfield 1999

23. Joe Jordan, Old Tappan 2016 14.47

24. Jermaine Boyd, Hackensack 2008 14.48

25. Jeremy Perussi, Demarest 2003 14.49

26. Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco 2001 14.53

27. Mark Doykos, Fort Lee 1968 14.3

Ken Stokes, New Milford 1974

John Mounger, Northern Highlands 1970

Rich Cirner, Paramus 1965

Curtis Green, Teaneck 1984

Nick Garrett, Saddle Brook 1999

Ted Lesher, Northern Highlands 2006

34. Ernest Wingate, Bergen Catholic 2010 14.57

35. Dennis Calacione, New Milford 2002 14.58

Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights 2013

37. Greg Molnar, Mahwah 2002 14.59

38. In Soo Hwang, Ridgewood 2011 14.60

39. Brandon Hambric, Teaneck 2009 14.62

40. Neil Tarulli, St. Joseph Regional 1968 14.4

Teddy Walker, Englewood 1967

Ray Henry, Bergenfield 1969

Jerry Karson, Fair Lawn 1970

Eric Huettinger, New Milford 1971

Jedd Hauck, St. Joseph Regional 1971

John Ercolani, New Milford 1972

Tony Ciccone, Fort Lee 1975

Mike Rogers, Ridgewood 1975

Greg Carney, St. Joseph Regional 1981

Doug Miller, Tenafly 1981

Dave Schuman, Saddle Brook 1992

David Meyer, Ramsey 1996

David Stein, Glen Rock 1996

Mike D但ngelo, Ramsey 1996

Jeff Berland, Glen Rock 2005

Dan Chediak, Fort Lee 2009 (14.69)

57. Fernando Almonte, Lodi 2013 14.65

58. Aaron Richardson, Hackensack 2001 14.66

Dan White, Glen Rock 2008

60. Rishi Prabhu, Glen Rock 2000 14.67

Matt Beausoleil, Ridgewood 2011

62. Mike Santise, St. Joseph Regional 1995 14.68

Donovan Bolden, Leonia 2007

64. Steve Pawlowski, Ridgewood 2001 14.70

65. Rich Ambrose, Northern Valley 1962 14.5

Brad Baecht, Tenafly 1968

Tom Walsh, Indian Hills 1969

Scott Randall, Tenafly 1972

Joe Ancona, Mahwah 1974

Rawn Lindsay, Teaneck 1975

Jeff Lane, Ridgewood 1975

Rich Wankmuller, Ridgewood 1976

Darryl McFarlane, Teaneck 1982

Jeff Fedorchak, Lyndhurst 1989

Chris Boyle, Becton 1994

Simon Wu, River Dell 1996

 

AUTO TIMING

1. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack 1992 13.96

2. Dan Oquendo, Hackensack 2005 14.06

3. Rasheed Goodlowe, Teaneck 1989 14.25

4. Mark Jones, Hackensack 2012 14.27

Jones 14.30

5. Joe Swasey, Bergen Catholic 1990 14.31

Oquendo 14.36

6. Selwyn Maxwell, Don Bosco 2010 14.36

Maxwell 14.37

Maxwell 14.38

7. Al-Tariq Dunson, Paramus 2016

8. Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook 2005 14.43

9. Joe Jordan, Old Tappan 2016 14.47

10. Jermaine Boyd, Hackensack 2008 14.48

11. Jeremy Perussi, Demarest 2003 14.49

12. Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco 2001 14.53

13. Ernest Wingate, Bergen Catholic 2010 14.57

14. Dennis Calacione, New Milford 2002 14.58

Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights 2013

16. Greg Molnar, Mahwah 2002 14.59

17. InSoo Hwang, Ridgewood 2011 14.60

18. Mike Stansfield, Garfield 1999 14.61

19. Brandon Hambric, Teaneck 2009 14.62

20. Fernando Almonte, Lodi 2013 14.65

21. Aaron Richardson, Hackensack 2001 14.66

Dan White, Glen Rock 2008

23. Rishi Prabhu, Glen Rock 2000 14.67

Matt Beausoleil, Ridgewood 2011

25. Mike Santise, St. Joseph Regional 1995 14.68

Donovan Bolden, Leonia 2007

27. Dan Chediak, Fort Lee 2009 14.69

28. Steve Pawlowski, Ridgewood 2001 14.70

29. Akira Monri, Ridgewood 2008 14.75

30. Chris Castro, Bergen Tech 2007 14.77

400 METER HURDLES

1. Anthony Hampton, Englewood 1994 51.92

Hampton 52.01

Hampton 52.07

Hampton 52.08

Hampton 52.33

Hampton 52.37

Hampton 52.68

Hampton 52.76

2. John Porteous, Wood-Ridge 2011 52.93

Hampton 52.8

Hampton 53.1

3. Dave Lado, Ridgefield 2003 53.24

Lado 53.38

Hampton 53.3

4. P.J. Mastro, Paramus Catholic 1976 53.46

Lado

Hampton 53.52

5. Darryl McFarlane, Teaneck 1982 53.4

Mastro 53.5

Hampton 53.54

(20 performances by 5 performers)

6. Doug Miller, Tenafly 1984

7. Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan 2012 53.58

8. Mark Filandro, Indian Hills 2010 53.60

9. InSoo Hwang, Ridgewood 2010 53.64

10. Sean Rhinehart, Hackensack 1991 53.67

11. Rob Porter, Mahwah 1980 53.6

12. Lou Mastro, Paramus Catholic 1975 53.8

Jeremy Perussi, Demarest 2004

14. Erik Moutenot, Mahwah 2011 53.99

15. John Parisi, Ridgewood 1983 53.9

16. Carmen Pizzuto, Saddle Brook 1988 54.16

17. Greg Horner, Don Bosco 1985 54.1

Doug Jackson, Hackensack 1980

19. Kevin Ervin, Bergen Catholic 1992 54.24

20. Tony Long, Teaneck 1984 54.2

Mike Stansfield, Garfield 1999

22. Joe Jordan, Old Tappan 2015 54.42

23. Joe Swasey, Bergen Catholic 1990 54.3

Mike D但ngelo, Ramsey 1997

25. Anthony Salemo, Ramsey 2014 54.45

26. David Stein, Glen Rock 1996 54.49

27. Brian Burns, River Dell 2000 54.51

28. Dan Dooner, Glen Rock 2014 54.52

29. Anthony Crews, Mahwah 1997 54.53

30. Bob Howard, Old Tappan 1989 54.4

Greg Horn, River Dell 2003

32. Andrew Schumacher, Old Tappan 2016 54.55

33. Rob McKay, Don Bosco 2002 54.57

34. Chris Stowers, Hackensack 1999 54.58

35. Dave Mullane, Bergen Catholic 1976 54.5

Earl Griffin, Teaneck 1989

Sharif Webb, Don Bosco 2007

38. Dylan Scallo, Dumont 2016 54.66

39. Mark Jones, Hackensack 2012 54.67

40. Jermaine Boyd, Hackensack 2008 54.68

41. Will Rienas, Old Tappan 2016 54.70

42. Javier Montalvo, Demarest 2012 54.80

43. Fred Forcellati, Don Bosco 1984 54.7

Doug Shultz, Ridgewood 1987

Joe Ancona, Mahwah 1974 *

46. Dan Oquendo, Hackensack 2004

47. Simon Wu, River Dell 1996 54.91

48. Mark Psaltes, Fair Lawn 1986 54.8

Jerome Pemberton, Hackensack 1986

David Schuman, Saddle Brook 1992

51. Steve Wexler, Don Bosco 2008 54.96

52. George Alexandris, Fair Lawn 2013 54.97

53. Fernando Almonte, Lodi 2012 55.02

54. Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech 2014 55.04

55. Joe Johnson, Paramus 2004 55.05

56. Tony Mignon, Fort Lee 1983 55.0

Joe Russomanno, Indian Hills 1985

Johnny Sylvain, Hackensack 2000 55.14

Mo Headley, Hackensack 2012

60. Kevin Halloran, Indian Hills 2013 55.24

61. Phil Bazzini, Dumont 1988 55.1

Paul Von Dohlen, Tenafly 1990

Pat Hyppolite, Don Bosco 1994

Tom McCabe, Don Bosco 1995

65. Vin Gareffa, Hasbrouck Heights 2005 55.25

66. Jim McGarvey, Mahwah 1990 55.32

Louis Kang, Pascack Hills 2012

68. Billy Leonard, Bergen Catholic 2010 55.34

69. Jamie Bucher, Tenafly 1984 55.2

Joe Robinson, River Dell 2000

71. Greg Hazell, Don Bosco 2010 55.35

72. Daquan Huffin, Palisades Park 2004 55.38

73. Kevin Momnohin, Queen of Peace 2014 55.41

74. Wilmer Jovel, Demarest 2013 55.42

75. Christian DeSanctis, River Dell 2013 55.43

76. Derrick Osborne, Hackensack 1982 55.3

Paul Zeuke, New Milford 1985

John O狸eefe, Dumont 1989

Niall Buckley, Ridgewood 2007

Evan Shaker, Paramus Catholic 2007

Marc Fulson, Paramus Catholic 1998 55.44

Andrew Peterson, Demarest 2016

83. Tim Kelley, Ridgewood 1982 55.4

Ken Ebeling, Mahwah 2005

Rob Gebhard, Northern Highlands 2012

86. Anthony Tripodi, Cliffside Park 2010 55.59

87. Bob Arvidson, Don Bosco 1985 55.5

S.Y. Kim, Bergen Catholic 1983

Preston Young, Indian Hills 1992

90. Keith Brunner, River Dell 2005 55.65

91. Jon Levis, River Dell 1997 55.68

SHOT PUT

1. Andy Papathanassiou, Emerson 1985 68-3

Papathanassiou 66-6

Papathanassiou 66-2 ス

2. Steve Adams, St. Joseph Regional 1970 66-0 ス

Papathanassiou 65-8 ス

Adams 65-6 ス

Papathanassiou 65-3

Papathanassiou 64-7

Adams 64-1 ス

3. Ron Kort, Mahwah 1976 63-10

4. Stephen Mozia, Hackensack 2011 63-8 シ

5. Dave Laube, Fair Lawn 1979 63-7

Adams

6. Bob Brady, St. Joseph Regional 1970 63-6

Papathanassiou 63-4 ス

Laube 63-1

Adams

Adams

Adams 63-0

Adams 62-11

Papathanassiou 62-9

(21 performances by 6 performers)

7. Mike Theuerkauf, Demarest 1988 62-6 ス

8. Mark Saner, St. Joseph Regional 1975 62-6

9. Frank Chamberlin, Mahwah 1996 61-9 ス

10. Ray Sahadi, Tenafly 1974 61-9

11. Scott Miller, Elmwood Park 1986 61-7 ス

12. Kevin Quinn, Cresskill 1990 61-3 ス

13. Scott DeCandia, St. Joseph Regional 1974 61-3

14. Hatch Rosdahl, Ridgefield Park 1959 61-2

15. Bruce Hedendahl, Paramus 1965 61-1 ス

16. John Farrell, Teaneck 1980 61-0

17. Randy Sokolik, New Milford 1968 60-6

18. Spencer Ross, Mahwah 2014 60-5 ス

19. Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest 2013 60-2 シ

20. Jason Miller, Elmwood Park 1988 60-1

21. Drew Tummino, River Dell 2015 59-9

22. Geoff Goidell, Pascack Hills 2007 59-4

23. Conrad Coye, Hackensack 1979 59-2 セ

24. Marcus Thomas, Hackensack 1982 59-2 ス

25. Lou Kertesz, Ramsey 1981 59-1

Jon Lampert, Demarest 1982

27. Mike Alberts, Paramus Catholic 1969 58-11 ス

Matt Elkas, Ramsey 2000

29. Jeff Sokolik, New Milford 1973 58-6 ス

30. Dave Cassens, Demarest 1984 58-5

Jim Munier, Hackensack 1976

32. Mark Thalasinos, Rutherford 1976 58-2

33. Tom Stripe, Mahwah 2006 58-1 セ

34. Len Haak, River Dell 1972 58-1 ス

Steve Saner, St. Joseph Regional 1967

36. Frank Ahearn, Ramsey 2015 57-11 シ

37. Tom Lanzalotto, Paramus Catholic 1977 57-9 ス

38. Rai Schultz, Indian Hills 1969 57-8 ス

39. Bob Celentano, Demarest 1977 57-8

40. Dom Ragueso, Dumont 1972 57-7

Mike Murphy, New Milford 1999

Giovanni Gutierrez, Saddle Brook 2016

43. Bill Mowery, Indian Hills 1971 57-5 ス

44. Paul Comarato, River Dell 1969 57-5 シ

45. Robert Mompoint, Teaneck 1993 57-5

Shaun McGregor, Bergen Catholic 1996

47. Mike Burke, Bergen Catholic 1971 57-4 ス

48. Steve Ratz, Indian Hills 1983 57-4

49. Bob Kratch, Mahwah 1984 57-3 セ

50. Joe Addis, Bergen Catholic 1966 57-3 ス

51. Nick Carrelle, Fort Lee 1970 57-3

Wesley Walton, Demarest 1982

Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights 2010

54. Jim Van Mansart, Northern Highlands 1971 57-2 シ

55. Tony Ruggeri, Bergen Catholic 1972 57-1 ス

Bill DeBoer, Glen Rock 1964

57. Matt Fuchs, Saddle Brook 1977 57-0 セ

58. Marquise Wright, Paramus Catholic 2011 57-0 ス

59. Valbert Wyche, Hackensack 2002 57-0

60. Randy Stalter, Saddle Brook 1975 56-11 ス

61. Jeff Lucas, Hackensack 1982 56-11

DISCUS

1. Mike Buncic, Fair Lawn 1980 189-2

2. Stephen Mozia, Hackensack 2011 187-11

3. Scott Hersh, Fort Lee 1975 187-10

Hersh 187-0

Hersh 186-9

4. Bruce Hedendal, Paramus 1965 186-5

5. Steve McGovern, Dumont 2002 185-0

Hersh 184-9

Buncic 183-9

6. Steve Adams, St. Joseph Regional 1970 181-9

McGovern 181-5

McGovern 181-2

7. Andy Papathanassiou, Emerson 1985 181-1

Mozia 181-0

Mozia 180-11

8. Dave Laube, Fair Lawn 1979 180-9

Hedendal 180-7

McGovern 180-6

Mozia 180-2

Hersh 180-0

(20 performances by 8 Performers)

9. Neil Socha, Paramus 1965 179-9

10. Scott Miller, Elmwood Park 1986 178-9

11. Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest 2013 177-4

12. Terrance Mosley, Hackensack 1981 176-7

13. Dana Ellis, Ramapo 1981 176-2

14. Tom Lanzalotto, Paramus Catholic 1977 175-7

15. Jong-Min Youn, Old Tappan 2012 175-0

16. Kevin Quinn, Cresskill 1990 174-11

17. Dave Nowacki, Hackensack 1976 174-9

18. Chuck D但mico, Bergen Catholic 1974 174-8

19. Hatch Rosdahl, Ridgefield Park 1959 174-0

Jim Quinn, Paramus Catholic 1974

21. John Farrell, Teaneck 1980 173-11

22. Shaun McGregor, Bergen Catholic 1995 173-9

23. Bruce Carlson, Paramus 1969 172-0

Mel Landis, Pascack Hills 1983

25. Larry Jansson, Demarest 1977 171-8

26. Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights 2011 171-5

27. John Farelli, River Dell 2010 171-3

28. Nick Carelle, Fort Lee 1970 170-8

29. Charles Yalovister, North Arlington 2000 170-4

30. Luis Castillo, Garfield 2001 169-7

Frank Ahearn, Ramsey 2015

32. Jack Vigneron, River Dell 2015 169-4

33. Tom Kaiser, Old Tappan 1977 169-2

Bob Kratch, Mahwah 1984

35. Anthony Seidel, Hasbrouck Heights 2013 168-6

36. Rich Civil, Fort Lee 1964 168-4

37. George Ennis, Paramus Catholic 1974 168-0

38. Jim Fischer, Bergen Catholic 1998 167-11

39. Frank Casella, Leonia 1977 167-10

40. Brendan Gareffa, Hasbrouck Heights 2007 167-7

41. Marcus Thomas, Hackensack 1981 167-6

42. John Camper, Ramapo 1986 167-5

43. Randy Hooks, River Dell 1968 167-4

44. Steve Saner, St. Joseph Regional 1967 166-7

45. Bob Brady, St. Joseph Regional 1970 166-5

46. Larry Biggs, Saddle Brook 1976 166-4

47. Marquise Wright, Paramus Catholic 2011 166-3

Andrew Tummino, River Dell 2015

49. Paul Cronin, Indian Hills 1979 165-11

50. Wesley Walton, Demarest 1982 165-10

Mike Murphy, New Milford 1999

52. Dave Cassens, Demarest 1984 165-5

53. Bob Ellis, Ramapo 1976 165-4

54. Adam White, Bogota 1987 165-0

55. Bob Celentano, Demarest 1978 164-10

56. Mike Alberts, Paramus Catholic 1969 164-4

57. Chris Onorato, Hasbrouck Heights 2005 164-1

58. Dimitri Jacotin, Don Bosco 1990 163-11

59. Mark Saner, St. Joseph Regional 1974 163-10

60. Keith Woetzel, Waldwick 1978 163-9

61. Adam Scholze, Ramapo 1998 163-7

62. Randy Stalter, Saddle Brook 1975 163-5

63. Ken Miller, Tenafly 1963 163-4

JAVELIN (OLD)

1. Mike Collins, Don Bosco 1978 222-6

2. Bruce Bacchiocchi, Dumont 1982 222-5

Collins 220-11

3. Bob Erskine, North Arlington 1982 220-8

4. John Dixon, Ridgefield Park 1997 219-3

Bacchiocchi 218-5

Bacchiocchi 216-8

5. Bill Parisi, Ridgefield Park 1985 216-4

Collins 216-1

Bacchiocchi 214-2

Bacchiocchi 213-11

Parisi 213-2

Collins 213-0

6. Justin Schwartz, Glen Rock 1995 212-8

Bacchiocchi 212-6

Bacchiocchi 211-10

Erskine 211-5

Collins 211-1

7. Anthony Hayne, Ridgefield Park 1993 210-7

Bacchiocchi 209-6

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Andy Soltes, Dumont 1982 208-2

Steve Bay, Dumont 2001

10. Rich Kyasky, River Dell 1988 206-9

11. Greg Munier, Hackensack 1979 203-10

12. Miles Austin, Garfield 2001 203-7

13. Pablo Mariano, Demarest 1984 203-0

14. Frank Bellini, Becton 1982 202-0

15. Bill Hoy, Don Bosco 1976 201-9

16. Craig Paskas, Rutherford 1987 201-0

17. Will Arroyo, Ridgefield Park 1999 200-11

18. Carl Von Tobel, Dumont 1992 199-8

19. Steve Roseme, Demarest 1983 198-11

20. J.D. Murdock, Ridgewood 1998 198-8

21. George Buxman, Mahwah 1964 198-5

22. Ed Baisley, Tenafly 1985 196-7

23. Dwayne Rivera, Demarest 1989 196-1

24. Tom Healy, Queen of Peace 1978 196-0

25. Rich Hauck, Don Bosco 1984 193-9

26. Jerry Cawley, Saddle Brook 1981 193-0

27. Matt Fuchs, Saddle Brook 1977 192-10

28. Chris Klapsis, Cliffside Park 1990 192-4

29. Howie Bergstwin, Tenafly 1985 192-2

Bob Pilsbury, Demarest 1985

31. Matt Bauer, Don Bosco 1978 191-10

32. Ian Sample, Westwood 2000 191-5

33. Jim Masker, Ramsey 1974 191-1

34. Chinua Laud, Leonia 1998 190-1

35. John Chance, Rutherford 1977 189-8

Al Krynicki, North Arlington 1983

37. Joe Mackey, Paramus Catholic 1981 189-7

38. Frank Jesch, Cresskill 1976 189-0

George Milani, Tenafly 1991

40. Jim Hock, Mahwah 1987 188-5

41. Dan Respoli, Queen of Peace 1976 188-4

42. Dave Walker, Saddle Brook 1987 188-1

43. Carl Straw, Fair Lawn 1986 187-8

44. Bob Donahue, Bergen Catholic 1981 187-5

Eric Lowenstein, New Milford 1999

46. Ian Gordon, Garfield 1994 187-4

47. John Grubb, Ridgewood 2000 187-2

48. Mike Stansfield, Garfield 1999 187-1

49. Joe Hill, Rutherford 1986 186-7

50. John Hanley, Glen Rock 1996 186-4

JAVELIN (NEW)

1. Kaleb Zuidema, Midland Park 2010 224-1

Zuidema 220-10

Zuidema 220-8

Zuidema 219-10

Zuidema 216-6

Zuidema 214-7

Zuidema

Zuidema 214-1

Zuidema 213-2

Zuidema 213-0

Zuidema 211-10

Zuidema 210-10

Zuidema 209-6

2. Kevin Steimle, Mahwah 2009 209-5

3. Seth Zuidema, Midland Park 2014 207-7

4. Erik Heymann, Westwood 2005 206-11

5. Mike Brazzel, North Arlington 2014 206-1

K. Zuidema 206-0

6. Jim Malizia, St. Joseph Regional 2002 203-7

K. Zuidema 203-4

(20 performances by 6 performers)

7. Joe Gingerelli, Wood-Ridge 2008 202-6

K. Zuidema 202-5

8. Steven Pierce, Ridgewood 2006 202-0

Gingerelli 201-9

S. Zuidema 200-8

Steimle 2009 200-6

9. Kyle Elliott, Cresskill 2008 200-2

10. Tyler Yee, Don Bosco 2011 196-10

11. Anthony Seidel, Hasbrouck Heights 2013 193-5

12. Paul Rosiak, Wood-Ridge 2002 192-4

13. Steve Iafrate, Demarest 2010 191-8
14. Doug Cerniglia, Ridgefield Park 2006 191-4
15. Mark Peck, Wood-Ridge 2008

16. Bryan Fill, Hasbrouck Heights 2006 190-5

17. Paul Sheridan, Paramus Catholic 2014 190-0

18. Matt Fleck, Becton 2010 187-11

19. Martin Gumowski, Wood-Ridge 2004 186-0

20. Anthony Immediate, Rutherford 2002 185-2

21. Miles Austin, Garfield 2002 185-1

22. Andrew Zuidema, Midland Park 2004 184-9

Max Katzner, Bogota 2007

24. Nick Higgins, Ridgewood 2014 184-8

25. Chris Molinaro, Paramus Catholic 2007 184-1

26. Andrew Dagenais, Glen Rock 2004 184-0

27. Paul Ippolito, Demarest 2015 183-11

28. Pat Thomas, Lodi 2009 183-5

29. Kyle Youmans, Leonia 2012 182-7

30. Tyler Potterton, Demarest 2009 182-4

31. Mike Begen, Pascack Valley 2013 182-3

32. Kyle Jankowski, Lyndhurst 2011 181-9

33. James Woods, Demarest 2005 181-3

34. Harry Sullivan, Ramapo 2011 180-2

Bryan Holden, Demarest 2016

36. Carl Schnek, Rutherford 2009 180-1

37. Garrett Hessman, Bergen Catholic 2015 179-7

38. Chris Connors, Hasbrouck Heights 2011 179-5

39. Mike Carrero, Wood-Ridge 2002 179-4

40. Mike Bieszard, Midland Park 2008 178-7
41. Alex Berberian, Old Tappan 2004 178-6

42. Tomasz Dlugozima, Wallington 2009 178-2

43. Adam Whitelaw, Ridgewood 2003 177-8

44. Charles Weinfeld, Old Tappan 2006 177-7

45. Jeremy Willis, Teaneck 2013 177-6

46. Gerard Lanzerotti, Wood-Ridge 2009 177-0

Julian DeLao, Pascack Hills 2011

48. Derek Anderson, Indian Hills 2016 176-8

49. Pat Czernizer, Pascack Valley 2012 176-1

50. Sam Becourtney, River Dell 2012 176-0

51. Charles Woods, Demarest 2010 176-0

52. Ali Metwali, New Milford 2009 175-7

53. Blake Geller, Demarest 2013 175-5

54. Kurt Von Weisenstein, Indian Hills 2006 175-4

55. Steve Guzek, Park Ridge 2005 175-0

Chris Luna, Wood-Ridge 2009

57. Paul Trass, River Dell 2002 174-7

58. Justin Murphy, Paramus Catholic 2005 174-6

Tim Trochanowski, River Dell 2010

Chandler Oliveiri, Ridgefield Park 2016

61. Andrew Trass, River Dell 2007 174-2

62. Graham Stewart, Demarest 2005 174-0

63. Alex Quintinilla, Ridgefield Park 2002 173-10

64. Chris Swarctz, Glen Rock 2003 173-8

Gabriel Frias, Bogota 2013

James Kelly, Old Tappan 2016

67. Brian Bovino, Northern Highlands 2006 173-4

68. Dillon Rodgers, Bogota 2009 173-2

69. Mauro Altamura, Hasbrouck Heights 2015 172-10

70. Nick Regan, Bergen Catholic 2013 172-7

71. Jack Mallet, Emerson 2013 172-4

72. Dalton Newman, Fair Lawn 2016 172-2

73. Brandon Gareffa, Hasbrouck Heights 2007 171-10
Dan Rounds, Mahwah 2009

75. Steele Lombardi, Westwood 2016 171-7

76. Nick Cantone, Becton 2002 171-6

77. John Connolly, St. Joseph Reg. 2011 171-5

78. Dom Smith, Paramus 2014 171-2

79. Frank Tangerife, Hackensack 2004 170-10

80. Kyle Kolich, Rutherford 2006 170-8

Jamal Locke, Ridgewood 2013

82. Jedh Downey, Old Tappan 2015 170-5

83. Alex Cortes, River Dell 2009 170-2

84. Dan Kroner, Indian Hills 2004 170-1

85. Darren Iurato, Hasbrouck Heights 2013 169-10

86. Mike Klejmont, Hackensack 2004 169-6

87. Allan Fall, Ramapo 2016 169-5

88. Alex Zhang, Mahwah 2013 169-5

89. Tom Lester, Ramsey 2006 169-3

90. James Pikowski, Hasbrouck Heights 2016 169-1

91. Joe Slavik, Rutherford 2003 168-10

92. Connor Bratynski, Saddle Brook 2009 168-6

93. Alex Zhang, Mahwah 2012 168-5

94. Dan Woods, Demarest 2004 168-1

95. Tyler Demmerle, Pascack Hills 2011 167-7

96. Connor Jones, Pascack Valley 2016 167-6

97. Sam Rivera, Lyndhurst 2016 167-4

98. David Zurla, Rutherford 2009 167-1

99. Seb Luna, Wood-Ridge 2008 167-0

Zach Ketcho, Hasbrouck Heights 2008

HIGH JUMP

1. Scoot Palmer, Teaneck 1979 6-10

Darius Pemberton, Hackensack 1993

Godfrey Gordon, Garfield 1995

4. Skip Johnson, Hackensack 1972 6-9

Mike Bradley, Teaneck 1994

Jean Beljour, Hackensack 2003

Palmer 6-8 ス

7. Ken Crusius, Hackensack 1966 6-8

Mike Curti, Dumont 1979

Mike Nelson, Englewood 1979

Tracy Browne, Teaneck 1984

Thanniel Robinson, Englewood 1994

Deke DeFreese, Mahwah 1995

Eumir Rahman, Hackensack 1998

Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco 2001
Kevin Bostick, Bergen Catholic 2008

Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood 2010

Curti

Johnson

Johnson

Johnson

Pemberton

Bradley

Gordon

DeVita

(26 performances by 16 performers)

17. Pete Rutherford, Ridgewood 1972 6-7

Doug Boyd, Old Tappan 1982

Anthony Velasquez, Don Bosco 1988

Rich Robinson, St. Joseph Regional 1989

Josh Landsman, Demarest 2014

22. Dave Kruse, Tenafly 1992 6-6 セ

23. Steve Kunze, Saddle Brook 1967 6-6 ス

24. Jim Hennessey, Paramus 1977 6-6 シ

25. Ken Leeson, North Arlington 1965 6-6

Jeff Fried, New Milford 1968

Curt LoPresti, Paramus 1971

Don Holmes, Paramus Catholic 1974

Mark Kennedy, Paramus Catholic 1975

Ken Jones, Ramsey 1979

Dan Porter, Pascack Valley 1980

Bill Polise, Bergen Tech 1981

Mike Cimilucca, Lyndhurst 1983

Clive Anderson, Ridgefield Park 1986

Pat Sanders, Ramapo 1986

Darryl Roberts, Teaneck 1987

Tom DiBuono, New Milford 1987

Eric Princen, Cresskill 1987

Brian Weis, Old Tappan 1988

Jeff Barat, Bergen Tech 1988

Jeff Heal, New Milford 1991

Willie Best, Hackensack 1991

Tyrone Byers, Mahwah 1993

Matthew Walker, Englewood 1993

Donnel Hatter, Ridgefield Park 1994

Kevin Kirstein, Demarest 1994

Jim Davis, Ridgewood 1995

James Van Orden, Don Bosco 1997

Mike Stansfield, Garfield 1998

Dario Peynado, Paramus Catholic 1999

Ayo Oluwole, St. Joseph Regional 2000

Greg Powell, Westwood 2002

Oderick Turner, Teaneck 2005

Dennis Wilson, Ramsey 2010

Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood 2011

Dan Thompson, Indian Hills 2012

Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park 2014

58. Walt Sinicki, Waldwick 1975 6-5 セ

59. Tyrone Bowens, Mahwah 1978 6-5 ス

Barry Sheppard, Tenafly 1967

61. Kurt Von Weisenstein, Indian Hills 2006 6-5 シ

62. Steve Finlay, Bergen Catholic 1966 6-5

Bob Planker, Ridgefield Park 1968

Steve Lanzalotto, Paramus 1970

Wayne Purcell, Englewood 1970

Jim Donahue, Queen of Peace 1975

Joe Socha, Garfield 1976

Dean Lodmell, Indian Hills 1977

Tom DeVita, Bergen Catholic 1981

Mark DeAngelus, Tenafly 1988

Jamie Klein, Mahwah 1988

Markus Burns, Bergen Catholic 2002

Chris Andretta, Glen Rock 2004

Anthony Orovio, North Arlington 2008

Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights 2013

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Chris Phipps, Lodi 2008 50-5

2. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack 1992 49-9

Phipps 49-4 ス

Phipps 49-4 シ

Phipps 49-1 ス

3. Anthony DiCosmo, Paramus Catholic 1995 49-0 ス

DiCosmo 48-10

Phipps 48-5 シ

DiCosmo 48-4 セ

Phipps 48-3

4. Vernard Hoover, Hasbrouck Heights 2004 48-2 シ

5. Craig Halyard, Ridgewood 1988 48-2

DiCosmo

Phipps

6. Sean Wimbush, Teaneck 2011 48-1 ス

Halyard 48-1 シ

Halyard 48-1

Wimbush 48-0 セ

7. Ed Alston, Hackensack 1982 48-0 ス

Gerald Spears, Teaneck 1989

Phipps

Pemberton

(22 performances by 8 performers)

9. Kevin Bostick, Bergen Catholic 2008 48-0

10. Greg Hazell, Don Bosco 2011 47-11 セ

11. Harold Blyden, Bergenfield 2005 47-10 ス

12. Kwame Collins, Northern Highlands 2005 47-9 ス

13. Jairus Paul, Mahwah 2015 47-7

14. Rob Gebhard, Northern Highlands 2012 47-6

15. Dave Frazier, Rutherford 1989 47-5 ス

16. John Augustynowycz, Rutherford 2000 47-4 ス

17. Pete Chamalian, Cresskill 2013 47-4 シ

18. Ted Lesher, Northern Highlands 2006 47-2 シ

19. Frankie Richard, Northern Highlands 2016 47-0 ス

20. Ralph Davis, Paramus 2003 46-9 ス

21. Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood 2011 46-9 シ

22. John Lyons, Don Bosco 1985 46-8 ス

23. Mike Pepper. Ramsey 2014 46-8 シ

24. Joe Johnson, Hackensack 1986 46-7 シ

25. Angel Lora, Garfield 2011 46-7

26. Don Jarvis, Indian Hills 1978 46-6 セ

27. Weston Daniel, Bergenfield 2002 46-6 ス

Val Terebizh, Fort Lee 2006

30. Jason Katz, Ramapo 2014 46-6

31. Zack Bazile, St. Joseph 2014 46-4 セ

32. Lamonte Brown, Demarest 1987 46-4 ス

33. Brett Henderson, Dumont 2002 46-4

34. Sean Gayle, Teaneck 1988 46-3 シ

35. Phillip Dowell, Englewood 2010 46-2 セ

36. Walter King, Hackensack 1996 46-2 シ

Conroy Walker, Hackensack 2009

38. Mitch Bennett, Paramus Catholic 2007 46-1 セ

39. Chris Hewitt, Englewood 1992 46-0

40. Chris Charles, Park Ridge 2000 45-10 ス

41. Mikkel Brown, Glen Rock 1996 45-9 ス

42. Neal Okarter, Westwood 1998 45-8

Jeff Sejour, Don Bosco 2002

Gabe Knutson, Ridgewood 2004

45. Rowan Clarke, Teaneck 2002 45-7 ス

Chaheen Payne, New Milford 2015

47. Sammy Roberts, Mahwah 2010 45-6 セ

48. Jamal Williams, Teaneck 2010 45-6

49. Tommy Smith, Hackensack 2015 45-5 ス

50. Dan Wu, Tenafly 2008 45-5 シ

51. Larry Bowens, Mahwah 1979 45-5

Ed Baisley, Tenafly 1985

53. George Trival, Ramsey 2013 45-4 セ

54. Johnathan Profitt, Bogota 2014 45-4 ス

55. Nick Garrett, Saddle Brook 1999 45-4 シ

56. Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights 2013 45-4

57. Godfrey Gordon, Garfield 1995 45-3

58. Scoot Palmer, Teaneck 1978 45-2 ス

Colin Cunningham, Englewood 2010

60. John Devine, Waldwick 1975 45-2

Marquis Mitchell, Bergenfield 2004

62. Matt Wierzba, Garfield 2015 45-1 セ

63. Joe Socha, Garfield 1976 45-1 ス

DeShawn Washington, Fort Lee 2014

65. Anthony Jacobs, Englewood 1993 45-1

66. Chris Robinson, Teaneck 1979 45-0 ス

Steve DuPlessy, Ridgefield 1994

68. David Dennis, Hackensack 2003 45-0

Andy Lim, Leonia 2003

Orestes Medina, Palisades Park 2005

71. Shane Smith, Hackensack 2007 44-11 セ

Chris Wong, Bergen Tech 2012

73. Maurice West, Englewood 2014 44-11

74. Kevin Edwards, Hackensack 1982 44-10 セ

Derrick Horner, Don Bosco 1988

76. William Winston, Teaneck 1976 44-10 ス

Aaron Finley, Teaneck 1992

Tayo Fatiregun, Ridgefield Park 2015

79. Tevin Ankle, Glen Rock 2009 44-10

80. Len Corn, Ramapo 1965 44-9 セ

81. Paul Berberian, Old Tappan 1998 44-9 ス

Mike Cummings, Hackensack 2013

83. Jamal Hayletts, Bergenfield 1993 44-9

Bernie Hayes, St. Joseph Regional 1998

Patrick McManus, St. Joseph Regional 1999

86. Chris Cusumano, Westwood 1987 44-8 セ

Jacques Brutus, Don Bosco 1990

88. Matt Gilbert, Englewood 1977 44-8 ス

Frank Polise, Bergen Tech 1978

Jim McGarvey, Mahwah 1990

Sheldon Smith, Teaneck 1999

Colin Pierce, Northern Highlands 2003

Dante Tobler, New Milford 2012

94. Mike Stansfield, Garfield 1999 44-7 セ

Selvin Green, Saddle Brook 2010

Julius Wingate, Englewood 2014

97. Tony Hayes, Hackensack 1988 44-7 ス

Rob Pepper, Ramsey 2012

Aveon Irving, Garfield 2016

100. Ken Jones, Ramsey 1979 44-7

Rasheed Goodlowe, Teaneck 1989

Bryan Rodgers, Englewood 2010

LONG JUMP

1. Corey Crawford, Indian Hills 2010 25-0 ス

2. Darius Pemberton, Hackensack 1993 24-11

Pemberton

Pemberton 24-9 ス

Crawford

Crawford 24-4 セ

Crawford 24-2 セ

3. Rich Cirner, Paramus 1965 24-1 ス

Derrick Horner, Don Bosco 1988

Crawford

5. Zachary Bazile, St. Joseph Regional 2014 24-1

Pemberton 24-0 ス

Bazile 23-9 シ

Crawford 23-9

Crawford

6. Dennis Pearson, Englewood 1970 23-8 ス

Conroy Walker, Hackensack 2010

8. Mikkel Brown, Glen Rock 1997 23-8

9. Joseph Im, Rutherford 1997 23-7 ス

10. Len Corn, Ramapo 1965 23-6 セ

(20 performances by 10 performers)

11. Chris Phipps, Lodi 2008 23-6 シ

12. Chris Hewitt, Englewood 1992 23-5 シ

13. Joe Johnson, Hackensack 1986 23-5

14. George Alexandris, Fair Lawn 2013 23-3 シ

15. Quentin Walker, Teaneck 1978 23-2 ス

Phillip Dowell, Englewood 2010

17. Roy Carlton, Teaneck 1962 23-2

Greg Hazell, Don Bosco 2011

19. Jairus Paul, Mahwah 2014 23-1

20. Rich Flubacher, Ramapo 1959 23-0 ス

21. Kwame Collins, Northern Highlands 2006 23-0 シ
Dan Wu, Tenafly 2008
23. Ackeme Brown, Englewood 2009 23-0

Frankie Richard, Northern Highlands 2016

24. Gerald Spears, Teaneck 1989 22-11

25. Craig Halyard, Ridgewood 1989 22-10

Shawn Samuels, Englewood 1996

Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood 2012

28. Pat McManus, St. Joseph Regional 2000 22-9 ス

30. Jamal Williams, Teaneck 2011 22-9 シ

31. Anthony Pomo, Saddle Brook 2005 22-9

32. Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights 2012 22-8 セ

Jordan Fuller, Old Tappan 2016

34. Bob Lewis, Westwood 1954 22-8

Ausar Walcott, Hackensack 2007

36. Don Jarvis, Indian Hills 1977 22-7 ス

Anthony DiCosmo, Paramus Catholic 1995

38. Jeff Mattner, Pascack Valley 1977 22-7

39. Vernard Hoover, Hasbrouck Heights 2003 22-6 セ

40. Jose Ventoso, Lyndhurst 1965 22-6 ス

41. Leslie Bonsu, Bergen Tech 2005 22-6 シ

Stan Finney Sr., Hackensack 1970

43. Lou Bocage, St. Mary痴 1967 22-5 セ

Pat Mitchell, New Milford 2008

45. Tony Hayes, Hackensack 1988 22-5 ス

Rommel Chatman, Midland Park 1993

Orestes Medina, Palisades Park 2005

48. John Lyons, Don Bosco 1985 22-5 シ

Mike Pepper, Ramsey 2014

50. Curtis Green, Teaneck 1984 22-5

Rob Gebhard, Northern Highlands 2012

52. John Porteous, Wood-Ridge 2011 22-4 セ

53. Kevin Edwards, Hackensack 1982 22-4 ス

Neal Okarter, Westwood 1998

Miles Austin, Garfield 2002

Rob Richardson, Garfield 2002

Matt Wierzba, Garfield 2016

58. Brent Hobbs, Don Bosco 2001 22-4

Chris Estrella, Ridgefield Park 2014

60. Jim Kelleher, Ramapo 1965 22-3 セ

Doug Roder 1967

Rich Caputo, St. Mary痴 1970

John Deschamps, Ridgefield Park 1994

64. Ed Whelan, Bergen Catholic 1967 22-3 ス

E.J. Schuck, Westwood 2005

Bob Jacobs, Saddle Brook 1970

Dunlap, Teaneck 1941

68. Richie Lewis, Westwood 1959 22-3

Vince Woolley, Pascack Valley 1965

Ed Alston, Hackensack 1982

Ernest Simmons, Englewood 1992

Dave Lopez, Paramus Catholic 1993

73. Lou Mastro, Paramus Catholic 1976 22-2 セ

Angel Lora, Garfield 2010

75. Bill Hooks, River Dell 1961 22-2 ス

Matt Fialkoff, Ramsey 1989

Aaron Finley, Teaneck 1991

Charley Dzienis, Indian Hills 2012

79. Tommy Smith, Hackensack 2015 22-2 シ

80. Dave Frazier, Rutherford 1989 22-2

Akeem Thomas, Teaneck 2007

82. Al Williams, River Dell 1969 22-1 セ

Brian Frazer, Demarest 1995

84. Dennis Tinsley, Englewood 1971 22-1 ス

85. Ralf Stegmann, River Dell 1962 22-1

Justin Everett, Paramus Catholic 1991

Chris DeGannes, St. Joseph Regional 2005

Peter Guerrero, Lyndhurst 2016

88. Fred Mina, Ridgewood 1967 22-0 セ

Walter King, Hackensack 1996

90. Larry Bowens, Mahwah 1979 22-0 ス

Greg Stripe, Mahwah 2007

Tyler Olivieri, Ridgefield Park 2015

93. John Totaro, Tenafly 2006 22-0 シ

Jeff Mate, Glen Rock 2016

95. Ed Baisley, Tenafly 1984 22-0

Leo Viana, Cliffside Park 1993

POLE VAULT

1. Luke Annichiarco, Old Tappan 2014 15-4 ス

2. Juan Andres Giglio, Ridgefield Park 2010 15-4 シ

3. Matt Psaltis, Fair Lawn 1992 15-3

4. Eric Geider, Demarest 2012 15-2 シ

5. Gabe Knutson, Ridgewood 2004 15-1
Greg Stripe, Mahwah 2007

Psaltis

Stripe 15-0

7. Greg Hoffman, Park Ridge 2009

Geider

Geider

Geider

Geider

Annichiarico

Annichiarico

Annichiarico

Abbichiarico

Stripe 14-9

Annichiarico

Annichiarico

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Jake Ricciardi, Ridgewood 2005 14-8

9. Mark MacCracken, Tenafly 1972 14-7 ス

10. Dan Cooper, Ridgewood 2000 14-7

Tim Blashford, Ramapo 2007

Ty Poland, Mahwah 2012

13. Alan Schepps, Teaneck 1976 14-6

Dave Dickey, Teaneck 1981

Troy Cromwell, Pascack Valley 1991

Adam Sacher, Pascack Valley 2004

Paul Kovach, Ridgewood 2006

Matt Steeg, Don Bosco 2007

Dan Nyfenger, Demarest 2010

Sam Siegel, Demarest 2014

Keith Gandy, Indian Hills 2014

Joseph Kim, Ridgefield Park 2016

Seth Kricheff, Old Tappan 2016

24. Kevin Sofia, Ramsey 2008 14-4

Brad Hoey, River Dell 2011

26. John Wisener, Ridgewood 2010 14-3 シ

27. Raul Ferreira, Ridgefield Park 2014 14-3

28. Steve Natusch, Pascack Valley 1973 14-2 ス

29. Rich Miller, Cresskill 1990 14-2

30. Ken Scheider, Don Bosco 1999 14-1 シ

31. George Vallone, Bergen Catholic 1972 14-0

Dean Lodmell, Indian Hills 1977

Ed Rice, Don Bosco 1986

Mike Bobovnik, Fort Lee 1993

Ryota Uetani, Demarest 1995

Colin Mutchler, Old Tappan 1995

Bryan Kiel, Fair Lawn 1995

Owen Pope, Hackensack 2001

Tom McCormick, Don Bosco 2003

Ed Chin-Lyn, Mahwah 2004

Austin Schaller, Old Tappan 2008

Mike Baselice, Don Bosco 2011

Steve Felice, Midland Park 2011

Mike Morreale, Lyndhurst 2012

Calvin Hartman, River Dell 2012

Dylan Downing, Ridgewood 2013

Mike Somerville, Northern Highlands 2013

Christopher Diaz, Ridgefield Park 2014

Luis Escarret, Ridgefield Park 2014

Jack Muller, Mahwah 2016

51. Travis Fisher, North Arlington 2015 13-10

52. Mike Van Grouw, Mahwah 1993 13-9 ス

53. Rob O担hea, Glen Rock 1983 13-9

54. Bujar Nake, Hackensack 1970 13-8

Greg Fuerte, Paramus 2016

Luc Bontoux, Ridgewood 2016

Amir Ansari, Mahwah 2016

58. Mark Rossi, Pascack Valley 1973 13-7 ス

59. Tom Hayes, St. Joseph Regional 1967 13-7

Gareth Hedges, Westwood 1999

61. Buzz Crouch, Englewood 1965 13-6 ス

Frank Palnik, Ridgefield Park 1965

63. Dave Barthold, Paramus 1971 13-6

Rene Reist, River Dell 1972

Jim Redington, Hackensack 1972

Don Criscione, River Dell 1973

Jim Lehach, Paramus 1973

Jack Sadlon, Pascack Valley 1973

Marty Wilson, Paramus Catholic 1973

Jean-Pierre Poulaille, Lodi 1974

Curt Baer, Northern Highlands 1975

Bruce Broser, New Milford 1975

Joe Ferriaulo, Paramus Catholic 1975

Lee Lively, Hackensack 1976

Steve Schupak, Tenafly 1976

Alex Levay, Tenafly 1980

John Boylan, Ridgewood 1980

Paul Wilson, Bergen Catholic 1982

Bob White, Indian Hills 1983

Jim Levitzke, Hackensack 1983

Jeff Hooton, Ramsey 1984

Dave Esposito, St. Joseph Regional 1986

Scott Walters, Dumont 1986

John Pierro, North Arlington 1987

Peter Joel, River Dell 1988

Jason Roer, Hackensack 1989

Craig Schneider, Indian Hills 1991

Mike Giardina, Mahwah 1992

Vahe Hagopian, Ridgewood 1993

Pat Destro, St. Joseph Regional 1994

Scott Silverman, New Milford 1995

Josh Ross, Westwood 1997

Adam Zajicek, Ridgefield Park 1997

Emanuel Ayvas, Wood-Ridge 2001

Jon Cheifitz, Ramapo 2003

Tim Murphy, Glen Rock 2004

James Woods, Demarest 2004

Mike Morello, Lyndhurst 2005

Mike Collins, Cresskill 2007

Scott Weismiller, Don Bosco 2008

Richie Cannici, Hasbrouck Heights 2009

Alex Albanese, Ramsey 2012

Kevin Costantino, Dumont 2012

Alex Sisco, Hasbrouck Heights 2012

Allan Wong, Ridgewood 2013

Spencer Llerandi, Ridgewood 2014

Connor Abernathy, Ridgewood 2014

Patrick Morgan, Ridgewood 2014

Enea Peci, Emerson 2015

Willem Glans, River Dell 2015