ALL TIME PASSAIC PERFORMANCE LIST

BOYS

100 METERS

1.  Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills                                      2003       10.4 (10.83)
    Casey Robert, Hawthorne                                             2004       (10.85)

    Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                                            2006

Brown                                                                                                    10.6

4. Kenardo Henry, Manchester                                        2010       (11.33)

5. Hunter Hayek, Wayne Hills                                          2016       10.78

6. Andrae McCormick, Clifton                                         1998       10.79

Pruzinsky                                                                                              10.81

Brown

Brown

7. Robert East, Passaic                                                       2008       10.82

8. Joe Mendel, Wayne Hills                                               1999       10.88

9. Quazier Dailey, Manchester                                         2017       10.89

10. Kevin Rembert, Passaic                                              1993       10.90

     Qwashon Powell, Kennedy                                          2015

Robert                                                                                                    10.91

Powell

12. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford                             2015      

13. Nicardo Gooden, Kennedy                                         2002       10.93

Rembert                                                                                               

(20 performances by 13 performers)

14. Ricchard Carter, Passaic                                             1993       10.7

15. Tabansi Collins, Wayne Valley                                  2015       10.96

16. Sean Griffin, Eastside                                                  1995       10.97

       Raheem Roberts, Eastside                                         2016

18. Orion Woodard, Pompton Lakes                               2007       10.99

19. Dave Singletary, Passaic Tech                                   1988       11.00

20. Patrick Benson, Wayne Valley                                   2012       11.04

21. Kevin Ellis, Lakeland                                                  1981       10.8

    Tim Jackson, Eastside                                                    1983

    Eric Smallwood, Passaic                                               1983

    James McCray, Paterson Catholic                               1984

    Chiffon Allen, Passaic                                                   1996

    Brian Buczek, DePaul                                                    1997

    Jashon Dawson, Passaic                                2009                       (11.18)

28. Maurice Ingram, Eastside                                           1995       11.10

29. Craig Kolk, Wayne Valley                                          2001       11.11

30. Ramir Tonn Davis, Eastside                                       2017       11.12

      Neimar Santouse, Passaic Tech                              2018

32. Allah Graham, Kennedy                                             1981       10.9

    Charles Hill, Eastside                                                     1981

    Pat Cousins, Clifton                                                        1982

    Michael Patterson, Kennedy                                         1989

    Rohan Hampson, Passaic                                              1990

    Kenny Thomas, Passaic Tech                                       1998

    Tom Patterson, Manchester                                          1998

    Davon Roberts, Passaic Tech                                       2001

    Devon White, Passaic                                                    2001

    Alonzo Meek, Wayne Valley                                        2002

    Chazz Lynn, Wayne Hills                                              2004

43. Josh Ford, DePaul                                                         2012       11.16

      Rhazeer Jones, Passaic Tech                                      2017

45. John Johnson, Passaic Tech                                        1990       11.19

      Kevin Amditis, Lakeland                                           2009

47. Aaron Aquino, Lakeland                                            2011       11.22

      Kevin Kane, West Milford                                          2015

49. Bill Hewitt, Hawthorne                                               1996       11.23

      Hasson Klingen, Lakeland                                       2018

51. Brandon Parker, Hawthorne                                       2016       11.24

52. Anthony Walker, Kennedy                                         1981       11.0

      Ruben Albea, Eastside                                                 1981

      Robert Leathers, Passaic Tech                                   1982

      Paul Liataud, DePaul                                                   1983

      Vince Cook, Passaic Tech                                           1984

      Gene Brown, Passaic Tech                                         1984

      Jabo Lewis, Passaic                                                      1986

      Jack Benson, Passaic Tech                                          1986

      Dennis Scott, Eastside                                                 1986

      Sean Stallings, Passaic                                1990

      Trenell Smith, Passaic Tech                                       1993

      Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy                                          1999

      Ryan Meltzer, Clifton                                                  2002

      Aziz Johnson, Passaic Tech                                        2004 (11.23)

      Mike Ponte. DePaul                                                     2005

67. Latimere Campbell, Eastside                                      2011       11.25

      Thomas Jefferson, Passaic Tech                2013

69. Kadeem O’Gilvie, Passaic Tech                2012       11.26

70. Rob Casasnovas, Lakeland                                        2006       11.27

      Greg Bardzell, Lakeland                                             2008

      Nalik Hodges, Eastside                                                2012

73. Miguel Miller, Kennedy                                              2013       11.29

74. Ramir Kelley, Manchester                                        2018       11.30

75. Sal Giardina, DePaul                                                    2007       11.31

      Fedele Gallo, Passaic Valley                                      2012

77. Carlos Castoire, Passaic                                              2000       11.32

78. Joshua Smith, Kennedy                                               2003       11.33

      Kevin Diana, West Milford                                         2013

80. Bob Kohl, DePaul                                                         1980       11.1

      Bob Gunderman, West Milford                                  1980

      Kevin McDuffie, Paterson Catholic                          1980

      Ricardo Cabrera, Passaic                                            1980

      Nelson Anderson, Pope Pius                                       1981

      Reggie Field, Passaic Tech                                         1982

      Tom Johnson, Passaic                                                  1986

      Dwight Jackson, Passaic Tech                                   1987

      Sherwin Tann, Passaic Tech                                       1989

      Chad Stillwell, Passaic                                1989

      Nathan Dorante, Wayne Hills                                     1992

      Jason Perry, Paterson Catholic                                   1994

      Tyrese Griffin, West Milford                                      1994

      Scott Rich, Wayne Valley                                           1995

      Tony Sessa, West Milford                                           1995

     Jamie Richardson, Paterson Catholic                         1999

     Ricky Christofol, Passaic Valley                 2001

     Akeem Younge, Passaic Tech                                     2003

     Shaheem Maple, Wayne Valley                               2017

     Lawrence Dailey, Eastern Christian                           2000       11.34

    Terrance Tate, Eastside                                                 2014

 
AUTO TIMING

1. Hunter Hayek, Wayne Hills                                          2016       10.78

2. Andrae McCormick, Clifton                                         1998       10.79

3. Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills                                       2003       10.81

4. Robert East, Passaic                                                       2008       10.82

Pruzinsky                                                                                              10.83
5. Casey Robert, Hawthorne                                             2004       10.85

6. Joe Mendel, Wayne Hills                                               1999       10.88

    Qwashon Powell, Kennedy                                           2015      

8. Quazier Dailey, Manchester                                         2017       10.89

9. Kevin Rembert, Passaic                                                 1993       10.90

10. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford                             2015

11. Nicardo Gooden, Kennedy                                         2002       10.93

12. Tabansi Collins, Wayne Valley                                  2015       10.96

13. Sean Griffin, Eastside                                                  1995       10.97

      Raheem Roberts, Eastside                                           2016

15. Orion Woodard, Pompton Lakes                               2007       10.99

16. Dave Singletary, Passaic Tech                                   1988       11.00

17. Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                                          2005       11.03

18. Patrick Benson, Wayne Valley                                   2012       11.04

19. Maurice Ingram, Eastside                                           1995       11.10

20. Craig Kolk, Wayne Valley                                          2001       11.11

21. Neimar Santouse, Passaic Tech                              2018       11.12

22. Josh Ford, DePaul                                                         2012       11.16

Rhazeer Jones, Passaic Tech                                             2017

24. Jashon Dawson, Passaic                                              2009       11.18

25. John Johnson, Passaic Tech                                        1990       11.19

      Kevin Amditis, Lakeland                                           2009

27. Michael Ponte, DePaul                                2005       11.20

28. Aaron Aquino, Lakeland                                            2011       11.22

      Kevin Kane, West Milford                                          2015

30. Bill Hewitt, Hawthorne                                               1996       11.23

      Aziz Johnson, Passaic Tech                                        2004

      Hasson Klingen, Lakeland                                       2018

33. Brandon Parker, Hawthorne                                       2016       11.24

34. Kenardo Henry, Manchester                                      2009       11.25

      Latimere Campbell, Eastside                                      2011

     Thomas Jefferson, Passaic Tech                                 2013

37. Kadeem O’Gilvie, Passaic Tech                2012       11.26

38. Rob Casasnovas, Lakeland                                        2006       11.27

      Greg Bardzell, Lakeland                                             2008

      Nalik Hodges, Eastside                                                2012

41. Miguel Miller, Kennedy                                              2013       11.29

42. Ramir Kelley, Manchester                                        2018       11.30

43. Sal Giardina, DePaul                                                    2007       11.31

      Fedele Gallo, Passaic Valley                                      2012

45. Carlos Castoire, Passaic                                              2000       11.32

46. Joshua Smith, Kennedy                                               2003       11.33

      Kevin Diana, West Milford                                         2013

48. Lawrence Dailey, Eastern Christian                          2000       11.34

     Terrance Tate, Eastside                                2014

200 METERS (* 220 yards - .1)

1. Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                                            2005       21.23

2. Sam Perry, Passaic                                                         1962       21.1*

    Alex Pellegrino, Passaic                                1964       *

Brown                                                                                                    21.2

4. Alonzo Jennings, Passaic                                              1963       21.3*

5. Nate Slaughter, Passaic                                                 1962       21.4*

Brown

6. Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills                                       2003       21.61

     Hunter Hayek, Wayne Hills                                         2016      

Brown                                                                                                    21.63

8. Orion Woodard, Pompton Lakes                                 2007       21.69

9. Bill Heyman, Kennedy                                                  1966       21.5*

    Ricchard Carter, Passaic                                                1992

Pruzinsky

Brown

11. Quazier Dailey, Manchester                                       2017       21.82

Dailey                                                                                                    21.83

12. Ralph Rogers, Kennedy                                              1973       21.6*

Heyman

Pruzinsky

Brown

Brown

(22 performances by 12 performers)

13. Casey Robert, Hawthorne                                           2004       21.89

14. Chris White, Eastside                                                  1975       21.7*

    James McCray, Paterson Catholic                               1984

    Joe Mendel, Wayne Hills                                               1999

17. Qwashon Powell, Kennedy                                         2015       21.97

      Tyler Hayek, Wayne Hills                                           2016

19. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford                             2015       22.02

20. Robert East, Passaic                                                     2008       22.03

21. Eric Smallwood, Passaic                                             1983       21.8

22. Thomas Pearson, Eastside                                           1992

23. Tim Jackson, Eastside                                                 1983       21.9

      Dennis Scott, Eastside                                                 1987

25. Michael Patterson, Kennedy                                      1989       22.0

      Kevin Rembert, Passaic                                              1992

27. D’Andre Miller, Kennedy                                           2016       22.33

28. Bob Head, Eastside                                                      1967       22.1*

      Bob Balla, Wayne Hills                                               1971       *

30. Joe Haro, Clifton                                                           1998       22.34

31. Thomas Patterson, Manchester                                  1998       22.37

      Yusef Reaves, Passaic                                                 2010

       Patrick Benson, Wayne Valley                                  2012      

34. Raheem Roberts, Eastside                                           2016       22.40

35. Trenell Smith, Passaic Tech                                       1993       22.41

36. Joe Thomas, Eastside                                                   1974       22.2*

      Roger Cameron, Eastside                                            1984

      Tony Brown, Clifton                                                    1997

39. Frank Vanneman, Passaic                                           1937       22.3*

      Grant Erbach, Clifton                                                   1960       *

      Rich Worell, Wayne                                                    1965       *

      Del Lawson, Don Bosco Tech                                    1974       *

      Darryl Crawley, Kennedy                                           1983

      Dwight Jackson, Passaic Tech                                   1986

      Sherwin Tann, Passaic Tech                                       1989

      Raheme Mouzone, Passaic                                         1990

      Tyrese Griffin, West Milford                                      1995

      Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy                                          1999      

      Craig Kolk, Wayne Valley                                          2000

      Nicardo Gooden, Kennedy                                         2001

51. Latimere Campbell, Eastside                                      2011       22.58

      Shaheem Maple, Wayne Valley                              2017

53. Fedele Gallo, Passaic Valley                                      2012       22.59

54. Tabansi Collins, Wayne Valley                                  2015       22.60

      Ramir Tonn Davis. Eastside                                       2017      

56. Luis Peralta, Passaic                                                  2017       22.62

57. George Rapp, Wayne                                                  1958       22.4*

      Doug Jerothe, DePaul                                                  1975       *

      Charles Branch, Passaic                                              1978       *

      Ricardo Cabreja, Passaic                                            1980

      Paul Liataud, DePaul                                                   1983

      Vince Cook, Passaic Tech                                           1984

      Jason Perry, Paterson Catholic                                   1994

      Tony Sessa, West Milford                                           1995

      Sean Griffin, Eastside                                                  1995

     Andre Barnes, Manchester                                          2000

     Ryan Meltzer, Clifton                                                   2002

     Jashon Dawson, Passaic                                               2009

69. Tom Papa, Wayne Valley                                           2008       22.70

70. Kevin Amditis, Lakeland                                           2010       22.74

71. Steve Van Hook, Manchester                                    1972       22.5*

      Ruben Alyea, Eastside                                                 1981

      Jack Benson, Passaic Tech                                          1986

      Rohan Hampson, Passaic                                            1989

      Chris Bianciella, DePaul                                             1989

      Brian Buczek, DePaul                                                  1997

      Lawrence Dailey, Eastern Christian                          2000

      Davon Roberts, Passaic Tech                                     2000

      Alonzo Meek, Wayne Valley                                     2002

      Kenardo Henry, Manchester                                      2010

400 METERS (*440 yards -.3)

1.  Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                                           2005       46.88

Brown                                                                                                    47.1

2. Joe Mendel, Wayne Hills                                               1999       47.33

Brown                                                                                                    47.67

3. Thomas Pearson, Eastside                                             1992       47.80

Brown                                                                                                    47.80

Brown                                                                                                    47.7

Brown                                                                                                    47.95

Mendel                                                                                                  48.09

4. Qwashon Powell, Kennedy                                           2015       48.12

5. St. Jacob Diodonet, West Milford                                2015       48.23

Mendel                                                                                                  48.1

Brown                                                                                                    48.2

6. Joe White, DePaul                                                          2013       48.35

White                                                                                                     48.37

Diodonet                                                                                               48.44

7. Roger Cameron, Eastside                                              1986       48.3

Pearson                                                                                                  48.48

Powell

8. Tyler Hayek, Wayne Hills                                             2016       48.50

(20 performances by 8 performers)

9. Dennis Scott, Eastside                                                   1987       48.5

10. Sam Perry, Passaic                                                       1962       48.6*

    David Maggette, Eastside                                              1981

12. Luis Peralta, Passaic                                                  2018       48.75

13. Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech                                       2013       48.80

14. Raheem Roberts, Eastside                                           2016       48.83

15. Joe Sciacca, Passaic Valley                                         1971       48.7*

16. Darryl Crawley, Kennedy                                           1983       48.8

     Dave Heerema, West Milford                                      2000

18. Mike Pruzinsky, Wayne Hills                                     2003       48.9

19. Yusef Reaves, Passaic                                                 2010       49.05

20. Lou Martucci, DePaul                                                  1974       49.0*

21. Lamont Harris, Eastside                                              1988       49.1

    Rohan Hampson, Passaic                                              1989

23. Andrew Cameron, Eastside                                        1986       49.2

24. Craig Kolk, Wayne Valley                                          2001       49.45

25. Barry Potter, Kennedy                                                 1977       49.4*

      Shawn Mageean, West Milford                              2018       49.54

27. Marcos McKenzie, Eastside                                       2008       49.55

28. Latimere Campbell, Eastside                                      2012       49.58

29. Cal Spann, Central                                                       1963       49.5*

      Jeff Walters, Kennedy                                                 1978       *

      Paul Wright, Kennedy                                                 1980

      Kevin Rembert, Passaic                                              1993

33. Joe Haro, Clifton                                                           1998       49.66

34. Kevin Amditis, Lakeland                                           2010       49.69

35. Tony Brown, Clifton                                                    1997       49.6

36. Orion Woodard, Pompton Lakes                               2007       49.80

37. Casey Robert, Hawthorne                                           2004       49.7

38. Tony Sessa, West Milford                                           1995       49.8

39. Javon Johnson, Kennedy                                             2016       49.99

40. Rasheen Johnson, Passaic                                           1996       49.9

      Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                                          2009       50.04

42. Dandre Miller, Kennedy                                             2016       50.08

43. FORBES, Eastside                                                       1983       50.0

      Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                                                    2004

      Jason Shagawat, Clifton                                              2004

46. Carlos Castoire, Passaic                                              2000       50.17

47. Alan Fakhouri, Wayne Valley                                    1999       50.1

      Rob Palmarozza, Wayne Valley                2011

49. Robert Laing, Kennedy                                               2013       50.25

50. CHILDS, Eastside                                                        1961       50.2*

      Steve Van Hook, Manchester                                    1972       *

      Joe Thomas, Eastside                                                   1973       *

      Darryl Littlejohn, Passaic                                           1979       *

      Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                                2005      

55. Aaron Aquino, Lakeland                                            2011       50.34

56. Aesh Patel, Wayne Valley                                        2018       50.36

57. Mark Doherty, Wayne Valley                                    1990       50.38

58. Kevin Leavy, DePaul                                                   1966       50.3*

      John Taylor, Clifton                                                     1980

      Jerry Bolick, Lakeland                                1987

      Teshon Hayes, Kennedy                                             1989

62. James Wesley, Eastside                                               1980       50.4

      Dwight Jackson, Passaic Tech                                   1986

      Glenford Berry, Kennedy                                           1988

      Daryl Tann, Passaic Tech                                            1989

      Nathan Dorante, Wayne Hills                                     1992

67. Messiah Quinones, Eastside                                       2011       50.56

68. Dwyer Haliburton, Clifton                                          2013       50.58

69. Marco Joseph, Eastside                                               2016       50.62

70. Carlos Cuevas, Lakeland                                          2018       50.63

71. Bernard Wilson, Eastside                                            1983       50.5

      Sterling Henton, Passaic                                             1986

      Robert Fletcher, Kennedy                                           1988

      Tim Washington, West Milford                 1998

75. Tom Jennings, West Milford                                      2001       50.66

76. Amar Abbasi, Clifton                                                   2000       50.74

      Art Strobino, Eastside                                                  1944       50.6*

      Frank Barber, Passaic                                                  1967       *

      Bob Morro, Wayne Valley                                          1974       *

      Cameron Boggan, Kennedy                                        1988

      Raheme Mouzone, Passaic                                         1990

800 METERS (*880 yards -.7)

1. Joe White, DePaul                                                          2014       1:49.08

2. Luis Peralta, Passaic                                                    2018       1:49.10

Peralta                                                                                                   1:49.63

Peralta                                                                                                   1:50.41

White                                                                                                     1:50.51

Peralta                                                                                                   1:50.62

Peralta                                                                                                   1:50.89

3. Paul Wright, Kennedy                                                   1980       1:51.2

White                                                                                                     1:52.13

White                                                                                                     1:52.22

Wright                                                                                                    1:52.2

White                                                                                                     1:52.94

4. Bob Schwetje, Passaic Valley                                       1966       1:52.9*

5. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley                                        2000       1:53.2

6. Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                                                      2005       1:53.62

7. Darren Wilson, Eastside                                1987       1:54.0

Cruz

White                                                                                                     1:54.31

Winkler                                                                                                  1:54.3

8. Salim Corbin, Eastside                                                  2010       1:54.51

White

(21 performances by 8 performers)

9. Fred Ross, Wayne Valley                                              1969       1:54.6*

10. Tom Holdsworth, Wayne Valley                               1975       1:54.7*

11. Curtis McNair, Passaic                                1986       1:54.8

12. Nick Miehe, DePaul                                                     2007       1:55.11

13. Dave Heerema, West Milford                                     2000       1:55.1

14. Terrence Gilbert, Eastside                                           2000       1:55.43

15. Keith Kurtz, Pompton Lakes                                      1969       1:55.5*

16. Kevin Heredia, Clifton                                              2018       1:55.79

17. Dane Bender, Pompton Lakes                                   2007       1:55.88

       Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech                                     2013

19. Jessie Boria, Clifton                                                     2013       1:55.89

20. Tahlief Jackson, Eastside                                            2010       1:55.91

21. Ed Belfield, Eastside                                                    1992       1:55.9

22. Steve Wechtler, DePaul                                               1965       1:56.0*

23. Jim Marra, Don Bosco Tech                                       1970       1:56.2*

24. Justin McKenzie, Eastside                                          2011       1:56.36

25. Joe DeMaio, Clifton                                                     1965       1:56.3*

      Willis Shannon, Eastside                                            1977       *

27. Danny Green, Clifton                                                   2011       1:56.51

28. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                                         2014       1:56.68

29. Darryl Littlejohn, Passaic                                           1979       1:56.6*

30. Rob Palmarozza, Wayne Valley                2011       1:56.78

31. John Campbell, Wayne Valley                                   1970       1:56.7*

     Vincent Williams, Kennedy                                        2006      
33. Jesus Iturrino, Manchester                                          2000       1:56.9

34. Brian Torres, Clifton                                                    1994       1:57.1

      Isaiah Butts, Passaic Tech                                           2008

36. Pete LeConte, Wayne                                                  1963       1:57.2*

      Rafael Diaz, Kennedy                                                  1990

38. Doug Bogert, Hawthorne                                            1974       1:57.3*

39. Casey Weiss, West Milford                                        2007       1:57.49

40. Nico Stabile, Passaic Valley                                       2009       1:57.52

41. Ken Samra, Passaic Valley                                         1962       1:57.4*

      Dennis Dondero, Lakeland                                         1971       *

      Evan Campbell, Wayne Valley                                  2005

44. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                  2001       1:57.68

45. Adam Herskovits, Wayne Valley                              2014       1:57.81

46. David Perry, Kennedy                                                 1986       1:57.7

      Keith Horbatuck, Lakeland                                        1999

48. Garfield Owens, Eastside                                            1982       1:57.8

49. Matt Niedzwiecki, DePaul                                          1989       1:57.9

50. Greg Weiss, West Milford                                          2003       1:58.0

51. Tom Pirolo, Paul VI                                                     1982       1:58.1

      Eric Tell, DePaul                                                          1983

53. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                  2007       1:58.29

54. Jess Douty, Wayne Hills                                              1972       1:58.2*

      Nicholas Moodie, Eastside                                         1980

56. Newton Davidson, Kennedy                                       1978       1:58.3*

      Carl Bacote, Eastside                                                   1980

      Robert Fletcher, Kennedy                                           1988

      Steven Klett, Clifton                                                    2005

60. Dan DeBlock, West Milford                                       2012       1:58.48

61.  Tyrone Watson, Eastside                                           1996       1:58.4

62. Sanice Francois, Kennedy                                          1991       1:58.5

      Jermaine Washington, West Milford                        1996

64. Jon Healey, Wayne Valley                                          2001       1:58.66

      Tarin Nelson, Passaic Tech                                         2016      

66. Moustafa Abdelhak, Kennedy                                   2013       1:58.73

67. John Jones, Eastside                                                     1987       1:58.6

68. Jay Stein, Wayne Valley                                              1971       1:58.7*

     Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy                                            2003

70. Chris Brown, Kennedy                                1983       1:58.8

      Wesley Coke, Kennedy                                               1983

      Craig Chomiak, Wayne Hills                                      1987

      Terrence Harrell, Eastside                                           1991

74. Mark Trunzo, West Milford                                        2007       1:59.04

75. Ferdinand Fernandez, Passaic                                    2001       1:59.07

76. Larry Hilton, Kennedy                                                 2010       1:59.14

77. Juan Melendez, Passaic Tech                                     1979       1:59.0*

      Jesse Ortiz, Manchester                                              2003

79. Stephen Abate, Wayne Valley                                    2007       1:59.20
      Dan Reyes, West Milford                                            2009

81. Al Jentsch, Clifton                                                        1939       1:59.1*

      Kennedy Simmons, Kennedy                                     1983

      Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                                          2006

1600 METERS (*mile – 1.5)

1. Curtis McNair, Passaic                                                  1986       4:13.1

2. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                                           2014       4:14.36

3. Luis Peralta, Passaic                                                    2018       4:15.12*

4. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy                                   2004       4:15.2

5. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                     2006       4:15.5

6.  Stephen Abate, Wayne Valley                                     2007       4:15.87

7. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley                                        2000       4:15.90

Salvatore                                                                                               4:17.20

McNair                                                                                                  4:17.2

Salvatore                                                                                               4:17.41

Hernandez                                                                                            4:17.59

8. Brandon Ungemach, Wayne Hills                                2014       4:17.81

Salvatore                                                                                               4:18.22

9. Wesley Coke, Kennedy                                                 1983       4:18.3

10. Adam Herskovits, Wayne Valley                              2014       4:18.44

Abate                                                                                                     4:18.66

Herskovits                                                                                             4:18.78

Salvatore                                                                                               4:18.95

11. Bruce Rafferty, DePaul                                               1965       4:19.4*

Salvatore                                                                                               4:19.51

(20 performances by 11 performers)

12. Tom Holdsworth, Wayne Valley                               1975       4:19.6*

13. Greg Micozzi, St. Bonaventure                                 1964       4:20.0*

14. Salim Corbin, Eastside                                2010       4:20.40

15. Tom Hartmann, Wayne Valley                                  1977       4:20.4*

16. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                  2000       4:20.84

17. Ken Perry, Pope Pius                                                    1964       4:20.8*

    Dave Rafferty, Wayne Valley                                      1970       *

19. Nick Miehe, DePaul                                                     2006       4:21.67

20. Guy Finlan, Wayne Valley                                          1970       4:21.8*

21. Kevin Heredia, Clifton                                              2017       4:22.04

22. Chris Bienkiewicz, Clifton                                         2007       4:22.54

23. Pierre Letennier, Manchester                                     1985       4:22.5

24. Zak Fouad, Passaic Tech                                             2013       4:22.78

25. Ray Shatwell, Passaic Valley                                     1974       4:22.9*

26. Bernard Fraser, Passaic                                               1997       4:23.61

27. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                 1999       4:23.62

28. Joe Csuka, DePaul                                                        1964       4:23.5*

      Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                    1982

30. Yves Letennier, Manchester                                      1982       4:23.7

31. Keith Horbatuck, Lakeland                                        1999       4:24.2

32. Jessie Boria, Clifton                                                     2013       4:24.41

33. Dan DeBlock, West Milford                                       2012       4:24.73

34. Alex Anolik, Clifton                                                    2007       4:24.86

35. Jason Rodriguez, Passaic Tech                                  2017       4:25.15

36. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                            1983       4:25.1

37. Steve Fahmie, Neumann Prep                                    1987       4:25.2

38. Garfield Owens, Eastside                                            1982       4:25.4

39. Ed Schopperth, Passaic Valley                                   1964       4:25.5*

40. Ed Belfield, Eastside                                                    1992       4:26.0

41. Adam Baird, West Milford                                         1990       4:26.23

42. Adolfo Colon, Passaic Tech                                       1988       4:26.2

43. Jerry Boucicaut, Kennedy                                           2003       4:26.38

44. Dave Swan, Passaic                                                     1967       4:26.3*

45. Tahlief Jackson, Eastside                                            2010       4:26.59

46. Jay Lampel, Wayne Hills                                             1974       4:26.5*

47. Hayrol Cruz, Passaic                                                    2005       4:26.6

48. Steve Williamson, West Milford                               2004       4:26.67

49. Jack Doty, Pompton Lakes                                         1971       4:26.8*

50. Craig Catanese, Lakeland                                          1999       4:26.9

51. Eric Tell, DePaul                                                          1983       4:27.0

      David Perry, Kennedy                                                 1986

53. Vic Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      1967       4:27.1*

      Ray Carroll, Wayne Hills                                             1973       *

55. Brian Torres, Clifton                                                    1993       4:27.4

      Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                                           1993

57. Nick Rodriguez, Passaic Tech                                    2011       4:27.69

58. Gary Souverin, Lakeland                                            1987       4:28.0

59. Bob Crawley, Kennedy                                               1968       4:28.1*

      John Jones, Eastside                                                     1987

61. Leroy Waite, Kennedy                                                1983       4:28.2

      Pete Illenye, Wayne Hills                                            1986

      Laurence Brown, Kennedy                                         1987

      Rich Cochrane, Wayne Valley                                   1991

      Kirk Tencate, Wayne Valley                                      2006

66. Joey Cummings, West Milford                               2018       4:28.43

67. Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton                                        2003       4:28.4

68. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                                               2013       4:28.54

69. Darin Ward, Kennedy                                                  1979       4:28.5*

      Leon Finney, Eastside                                                  1979

71. Mike Maglio, Wayne Valley                                      2010       4:28.94

72. Steven Klett, Clifton                                                    2005       4:28.8

73. Jon Healey, Wayne Valley                                          2001       4:28.98

74. Danny Green, Clifton                                                   2011       4:29.32

75. Tim Fonseca, Lakeland                                               1999       4:29.2

      Freddy Fernandez, Passaic                                          2001

77. Sean Henry, Clifton                                                      1989       4:29.3

78. Sanice Francois, Kennedy                                          1990       4:29.4

3200 METERS (*2 mile -3.3)

1. Mohamed Khadraoui, Kennedy                                   2004       8:50.44*

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:01.34

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:02.04

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:13.21

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:13.3

2. Tony Williams, Kennedy                                              1983       9:15.6

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:16.65

Williams                                                                                                9:16.7

Williams                                                                                                9:17.9

Williams                                                                                                9:18.1

Williams                                                                                                9:18.2

3. Pierre Letennier, Manchester                                       1985       9:19.3

4. Brendan Ungemach, Wayne Hills                                2014       9:21.45

Williams                                                                                                9:21.6

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:23.0

Ungemach                                                                                            9:23.44

5. Steve Fee, Pompton Lakes                                            1968       9:23.8*

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:24.7

Khadraoui                                                                                             9:25.2

6. Jeff Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1982       9:25.8

(20 performances by 6 performers)

7. Laurence Brown, Kennedy                                           1987       9:26.2

8. Andres Cordero, Passaic Valley                                   1999       9:26.48

9. Rich Cochrane, Wayne Valley                                     1991       9:26.6

10. Yves Letennier, Manchester                                      1982       9:27.5

11. Jeremy Hernandez, Clifton                                         2014       9:27.64

12. Jorge Beltre, Kennedy                                                 2007       9:29.42

13. Sean Henry, Clifton                                                      1989       9:29.9

14. Paul Kornaszewski, Clifton                                        2004       9:30.23

15. Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley                                  2007       9:30.90

16. Curtis McNair, Passaic                                1986       9:31.0

17. Wesley Coke, Kennedy                                               1984       9:32.0

18. Sam Maizel, Wayne Hills                                            1973       9:32.4*

19. Steve Crymple, Pompton Lakes                                1972       9:33.5*

20. Adolfo Colon, Passaic Tech                                       1988       9:33.86

21. George Ladner, DePaul                                               1966       9:34.2*

22. Nick Miehe, DePaul                                                     2006       9:34.64

23. Justin Tanayan, Clifton                                               2013       9:34.80

24. Mike Grant, Passaic Valley                                         1995       9:35.03

25. Matt Winkler, Wayne Valley                                      2000       9:36.5

26. Andy Latinsics, Lakeland                                           1984       9:38.3

27. Bob DeYoung, Wayne Valley                                    1970       9:38.6*

28. Nick Roman, Passaic Valley                                       2007       9:38.88

29. Brendan Kenny, West Milford                                   2003       9:39.1
30. Stephen Abate, Wayne Valley                                    2007       9:39.31

31. Paul Jones, Eastside                                                     1984       9:39.3

32. Dave Tahan, Paterson Catholic                                  1976       9:39.4*

33. Derek Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                  2000       9:39.79

34. Jon Healey, Wayne Valley                                          2001       9:39.7

35. Tom Greenbowe, Clifton                                            1968       9:40.2*

36. Walt Wronka, DePaul                                                  1967       9:40.4*

37. Fred Ross, Wayne Valley                                            1968       9:40.8*

38. Zak Fouad, Passaic Tech                                             2013       9:41.15

39. Jeron Jordan, Kennedy                                2016       9:41.86

40. Gary Souverin, Lakeland                                            1987       9:42.1

41. Rich Flores, Eastside                                                   1988       9:42.8

42. Mike Germinario, Wayne Valley                               2014       9:42.98

43. Luis Caldera, Passaic                                                   1979       9:43.1*

44. Jorge Otero, Pope Pius                                                 1979       9:43.3*

45. Bruce Rafferty, DePaul                                               1965       9:43.6*

46. Salim Corbin, Eastside                                2007       9:44.06

47. Ramon Pla, Kennedy                                                   1992       9:44.3

48. Ron Weaver, Passaic Tech                                          1978       9:44.5*

49. Doug Troast, Clifton                                                    1982       9:45.6

50. Craig Catanese, Lakeland                                          1999       9:46.3

51. Juan Melendez, Passaic Tech                                     1979       9:47.2*

52. Darren Wilson, Eastside                                              1987       9:47.3

53. Mike Platt, Wayne Valley                                           2003       9:47.6

54. Jason Rodriguez, Passaic Tech                                  2017       9:47.73

55. Mark Muir, Eastside                                                    1988       9:48.0

56. Ed Colon, Passaic Tech                                               1982       9:48.2

57. Mike Polifonte, Passaic Valley                                  2004       9:48.49

58. Robert Eaton, Passaic Tech                                        1986       9:48.6

59. Kevin Ryan, Passaic Tech                                           2007       9:48.91

60. Bob Currie, Passaic Valley                                         1973       9:49.0*

     Ryan Kenny, West Milford                                          2003

61. Larry Hilton, Kennedy                                                1967       9:49.9*

      Jack Anthony, Hawthorne                                          1974       *

63. Dennis Arnold, Lakeland                                           2010       9:50.14

64. Steve Williamson, West Milford                               2004       9:50.6

65. Joe Zisa, Wayne Hills                                                   2016       9:50.90

66. Doug Carter, Wayne Hills                                           1994       9:50.9

67. Woody McClain, Eastside                                          1974       9:51.2*

68. Tim Fonseca, Lakeland                                               1999

69. Victor Reyes, Passaic Tech                                         2011       9:52.03

70. Gary Wilkinson, Wayne                                              1966       9:51.9*

      Alex Anolik, Clifton                                                    2006

72. Pete Orbe, Manchester                                                1979       9:52.8*

 

110 METER HIGH HURDLES (also 120 yards)

1. Guy Rose, Wayne Hills                                                  1998       13.89

Rose                                                                                                       13.7

Rose                                                                                                       13.95

2. Keshon Brown, Kennedy                                              2010       14.08

Rose                                                                                                       14.10

3. Andrew Cameron, Eastside                                          1987       13.9

Rose

Rose

Brown                                                                                                    14.15

4. George Rosemond, Passaic                                           1986       14.0

    Anthony Johnson, Eastside                                           2004                       (14.62)

Rosemond

Cameron

Rose                                                                                                       14.24

6. Ron Gonzalez, Passaic                                                   1993       14.1

    Alec Marshall, Wayne Valley                                       2007                       (14.47)

Cameron              

Rose

8. Brendan King, Lakeland                                               1998       14.44

9. Paul Williams, Pompton Lakes                                    1965       14.2

    Paul Sutphen, Clifton                                                     1971

    Jason Perry, Paterson Catholic                                     1993

    Neville Rose, Kennedy                                                  1996

    Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                                            2009                       (14.78)

Cameron                                              

Rosemond

J. Perry

Rose

(28 performances by 13 performers)

14. King Perry, Passaic Tech                                            1990       14.3

      John Strang, Hawthorne                                              2004       **

      Keshon Brown, Kennedy                                            2009                       (14.70)

17. Mark Van Teyens, West Milford                               2011       14.57

18. Marco Joseph, Eastside                                               2016       14.60

19. Roland Moss, Passaic                                                  1964       14.4

    Joe Spagnola, Eastside                                                  1967

    Fred Olsen, Wayne Hills                                                1968

    John Ramsden, Wayne Valley                                      1981

    Alonzo Meek, Wayne Valley                                        2003                       (14.72)

    A.J. Esguerra, Passaic Valley                                       2006                       (15.07)

25. Robert Laing, Kennedy                                               2013       14.67

26. Ron Thomas, Kennedy                                1992       14.70

27. Jeff Hasselberger, DePaul                                           1964       14.5

      Doug Senchak, Wayne Valley                                    1967

      Sam Brown, Eastside                                                   1973

30. Shayne Coley, Passaic Tech                                       2017       14.77

31. Ramazan Nanyyev, Manchester                2008       14.80

32. Tyree Frazier, Passaic Tech                                        2015       14.84

33. Joe Ferrara, Wayne Hills                                             1974       14.6

      Terry Kelley, Kennedy                                1976

      John Savage, Kennedy                                1979

      Bob Gunderman, West Milford                                  1980

      Miguel Colon, Paterson Catholic                              1984

      Brian Otley, Wayne Hills                                             1985

      Tim Daken, DePaul                                                      1996

      Deron Doles, Kennedy                                2005

41. Warren Beason, Passaic Tech                                    2011       14.91

42. Anthony Chisholm, Wayne Hills                               2007       14.92

43. Ron Artis, Central                                                        1964       14.7

      Yuni Rowe, Passaic Tech                                            1980

      Scott Durham, Passaic                                                 1981

      Everett Brown, Eastside                                              1983

      Lamont Harris, Eastside                                              1988

      Errol Buggs, Kennedy                                                 1992

      Daren Ferreira, Passaic Tech                                      1993

      Mike DeVos, Wayne Valley                                       1994

      Shawn Sterling, Kennedy                                           1995

     Benny Van Dunk, Lakeland                                        1998

53. Mike Padula, Passaic Valley                                       2003       14.95

54. Kyle Gilroy, West Milford                                          2007       14.96

55. Isiah Meek, Wayne Valley                                          2001       15.01

56. Bart Ingraldi, Clifton                                                    1969       14.8

      Lee McQuillen, Hawthorne                                        1971

      Chuck May, Kennedy                                                  1979

      Derrick Lamar, Kennedy                                            1981

      Kevin Barber, DePaul                                                  1983

      Scott Stoeckle, West Milford                                      1983

      Dave Giordano, Clifton                                               1989

      Maurice Leslie, Eastside                                             1991

      Alex Bivona, Wayne Valley                                       1996

      Anthony Gaugler, Passaic Tech                 2004

66. Erick Alvarez, Passaic Valley                                    2017       15.06

67. Seung Hwang, Wayne Hills                                        2013       15.11

68. Mike Pagano, Wayne Hills                                          1988       15.12

69. Brandon Ortiz, Lakeland                                            2013       15.13

70. Pete Sawczyn, Clifton                                                  1963       14.9

      Art Decker, Wayne                                                      1965

      Dean Smith, Pope Pius                                 1968

      Wayne Mohns, Wayne Hills                                       1973

      Mike Deischel, West Milford                                     1974

      Al Krusheski, Wayne Hills                                          1975

      Amod Field, Passaic                                                    1985

      Kerry Wiles, Kennedy                                                 1996

 

AUTOMATIC TIMING

1. Guy Rose, Wayne Hills                                                  1998       13.89

Rose                                                                                                       13.95

2. Keshon Brown, Kennedy                                              2010       14.08

Rose                                                                                                       14.10

Brown                                                                                                    14.15

Rose                                                                                                       14.24

3. Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                                            2009       14.36

Hines                                                                                                      14.43

4. Brendan King, Lakeland                                               1998       14.44

Hines                                                                                                      14.46

5. Alec Marshall, Wayne Valley                                       2007       14.47

6. Mark van Teyens, West Milford                                  2011       14.57

7. Marco Joseph, Eastside                                                 2016       14.60

8. Anthony Johnson, Eastside                                           2004       14.62

9. Robert Laing, Kennedy                                                 2013       14.67

10. Ron Thomas, Kennedy                                1992       14.70

11. Alonzo Meek, Wayne Valley                                     2003       14.72

12. Shayne Coley, Passaic Tech                                       2017       14.77

13. Ramazan Nanyyev, Manchester                2008       14.80

14. Tyree Frazier, Passaic Tech                                        2015       14.84

15. Warren Beason, Passaic Tech                                    2011       14.91

16. Anthony Chisholm, Wayne Hills                               2007       14.92

17. Mike Padula, Passaic Valley                                       2003       14.95

18. Kyle Gilroy, West Milford                                          2007       14.96

19. Isiah Meek, Wayne Valley                                          2001       15.01

20. Erick Alvarez, Passaic Valley                                    2017       15.06

21. A.J. Esguerra, Passaic Valley                                     2006       15.07

22. Sueng Hwang, Wayne Hills                                        2013       15.11

23. Mike Pagano, Wayne Hills                                          1988       15.12

24. Brandon Ortiz, Lakeland                                            2013       15.13

25. Matt Ratajczak, DePaul                                               2007       15.16

26. Corey Powell Jr. Eastside                                         2018       15.17

400 METER HURDLES

1. Shaquan Brown, Kennedy                                            2006       51.68

Brown                                                                                                    51.6

2. Andrew Cameron, Eastside                                          1987       52.05

Cameron                                                                                               52.69

Cameron                                                                                               52.6

Cameron                                                                                               52.7

3. Nicoy Hines, Passaic Tech                                            2009       53.00

Hines                                                                                                      53.03

Cameron                                                                                               52.9

4. Brian Otley, Wayne Hills                                               1985       53.2

Brown                                                                                                    53.3

5. Guy Rose, Wayne Hills                                                  1999       53.4

Brown

6. Shaun Collins, Kennedy                                1991       53.5

Brown

Collins                                                                                                    53.64

7. Neville Rose, Kennedy                                                  1996       53.67

    Robert Laing, Kennedy                                                 2013

Cameron                                                                                                              

Cameron                                                                                                              

Otley                                                                                                                     

(21 performances by 8 performers)

9. Lamont Harris, Eastside                                1988       53.7

10.  King Perry, Passaic Tech                                           1991       53.9

11. Marco Joseph, Eastside                                               2015       54.05

12. Tony Maresca, Manchester                                        1982       54.2

      Tyler DeRouen, West Milford                                    2005

14. Warren Beason, Passaic Tech                                    2011       54.59

15. Jermaine Washington, West Milford                        1996       54.68

16. Everett Brown, Eastside                                              1983       54.7

    Kevin Barber, DePaul                                                    1983

18. Brendan King, Lakeland                                             1998       54.92

19. Ron Thomas, Kennedy                                1992       54.8

20. Brandon Ortiz, Lakeland                                            2013       55.00

21. David Maggette, Eastside                                           1981       54.9

      Don Platvoet, Passaic Valley                                      1998

23. Kyle Gilroy, West Milford                                          2007       55.09

24. Ron Gonzalez, Passaic                                                1993       55.0

      Matt Trudell, West Milford                                         2002

      Deron Doles, Kennedy                                2005

27. William Grady, Eastside                                             1983       55.1

      Courtney Beckles, Kennedy                                       1993

29. Alec Marshall, Wayne Valley                                    2007       55.27

30. Mark Ojaniit, Lakeland                                               1982       55.2

31. Amod Field, Passaic                                                    1985       55.3

      Bobby Gamble, West Milford                                    2004

33. John Ramsden, Wayne Valley                                   1981       55.4

      Chris Hughes, Wayne Valley                                     1986

      Charles Mills, Kennedy                                               2006

36. Dwyer Halliburton, Clifton                                         2013       55.61

37. Justin McKenzie, Eastside                                          2011       55.70

38. Anthony Johnson, Eastside                                         2004       55.6

39. Darrian Soto, Wayne Valley                                    2018       55.79

40. Bernard Wilson, Eastside                                            1984       55.7

41. Isiah Meek, Wayne Valley                                          2001       55.88

42. Yuni Rowe, Passaic Tech                                            1982       55.8

      Carl Crawford, Kennedy                                             1988

44. Chris Connolly, Wayne Valley                                  2011       56.01

45. Ernie Drake, Passaic Tech                                          1989       55.9

      Benny Van Dunk, Lakeland                                       1999

47. Mylez Frazier, Wayne Hills                                        2017       56.05

48. Luis Peralta, Passaic                                                  2017       56.10

49. Kevin Dunn, Lakeland                                1986       56.0

      Rob Cobb, Kennedy                                                     1992

      Ken Stoute, Clifton                                                       2003

      Matt Chiesa, West Milford                                          2004
      Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                                2005

54. Rob Pasek, West Milford                                            1990       56.1

      Maurice Leslie, Eastside                                             1991

     Greg Weiss, West Milford                                           2003

57. Keshon Brown, Kennedy                                            2010       56.26

58. Miguel Colon, Paterson Catholic                              1984       56.2

      Teshon Hayes, Kennedy                                             1989

60. Matt Ratajczak, DePaul                                               2007       56.38

61. Conan Ward, Wayne Valley                                       1980       56.3

      Sutan Muhammed, Passaic Tech                               1989

63. Mark Van Teyens, West Milford                               2011       56.46

64. John Taylor, Clifton                                                     1980       56.4

      Rafael Diaz, Kennedy                                                  1990

      Scott Wallace, Wayne Valley                                     1998      

      Alvin Davis, Kennedy                                                 2003

68. Daniel Kee, Lakeland                                                  2015       56.62

69. Jeff Gettings, Wayne Valley                                       1989       56.5

      Tim Walkowich, Lakeland                                         2004

71. Vin Powell, Passaic Tech                                            1983       56.6

      Norcliffe Davidson, Kennedy                                    1987

      Anibal Fuentes, Clifton                                               1999

      Steve Marshall, Wayne Hills                                       2001
      Shavoy Lawrence, Passaic Tech                2008

76. Isaiah Butts, Passaic Tech                                           2007       56.77

77. Scott Stoeckle, West Milford                                      1984       56.7

78. Tyree Frazier, Passaic Tech                                        2015       56.90

79. Akeem Haynes, Eastside                                           2018       56.93

80. Darren Rich, Wayne Valley                                        1992       56.8

81. A.J. Esguerra, Passaic Valley                                     2006       57.02

82. Sueng Hwang, Wayne Hills                                        2014       57.05

83. D’Andre Miller, Kennedy                                           2015       57.20

84. Eugene Caldwell, Passaic Tech                                 1987       57.1

      Ramazan Nanyvev, Manchester                2008

86. Charles Finley, Kennedy                                             1982       57.2

      C.J. DeYoung, Passaic Valley                                    1992

      Mike Padula, Passaic Valley                                       2003

 

SHOT PUT

1. Charlie Getty, Pompton Lakes                                     1970       61-6

2. Dave Porter, Passaic                                                       1986       61-1

3. Ed Sutyak, Pompton Lakes                                           1976       60-6

Porter                                                                                                     59-4

4. Greg Olsen, Wayne Hills                                               2003       59-1 ½

5. Jim Casson, Paul VI                                                       1975       59-0

Sutyak                                                                                                   58-7 ½

Porter                                                                                                     58-3 ¼

Olsen                                                                                                      58-1

Sutyak                                                                                                   57-10 ½

Olsen                                                                                                      57-8 ¾

Sutyak                                                                                                   57-8

6. Rich Whitmore, West Milford                                      1972       57-7

7. Karl Harz, Wayne Hills                                                  1968       57-3

    George Abyad, Passaic Valley                                     2007

9. Rick Snowden, Kennedy                                               1977       57-2 ½

10. Mark Ramsey, Kennedy                                              2012       57-0 ½

Ramsey                                                                                                 56-11 ½

11. Howie Horwitz, Passaic                                              1977       56-11

Olsen                                                                                                      56-9 ¾

(20 performances by 11 performers)

12. Nick George, Eastside                                                 1965       56-8

13. Bryant Lighty, Kennedy                                              1985       56-5 ¾

14. Waldemar Auguscinski, Passaic                2000       56-5

15. Matt Spinella, Hawthorne                                           1962       55-11

      Jon Wettstein, Pompton Lakes                                  1966

17. Chris Ferdinand, Kennedy                                          1995       55-10 ¼

18. Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley                                      2008       55-10

19. Ed Knapp, Wayne Valley                                            1978       55-9 ¼

20. Greg Sondey, Pope Pius                                              1968       55-7 ½

      Rob Young, Manchester                                             1985

22. Joe Hathaway, Clifton                                                 2005       55-6

23. Wallace Hayes, Kennedy                                            1987       55-3

24. Robin Cepeda, Passaic Tech                                       2013       55-1

25. Bruce Spencer, Passaic Valley                                   1969       55-0

      Bruce Baumgartner, Manchester                               1977

27. Steve DeMarco, Manchester                                      1974       54-11 ½

28. Arthur Redmond, Kennedy                                        1981       54-11

29. Marc Taylor, Passaic Valley                                       1982       54-10 ½

30. Dwight Crews, Kennedy                                             1975       54-10

31. Craig Berry, Manchester                                             2002       54-9 ¼

32. Richard Russell, Passaic                                             2003       54-8 ¾

33. Dana Holmes, Wayne Valley                                     1983       54-6

34. Al Smith, Passaic Tech                                                1979       54-2

      Ben Lugo, Wayne Hills                                                1982

36. Ed Chmielewski, Passaic                                            1965       54-1 ¼

37. Walt Foster, Wayne Valley                                         1985       53-11 ¼

      Jamal Richardson, Passaic                                          2002

39. James Ferdinand, Kennedy                                         1989       53-10 ¾

40. Matt Durham, Passaic                                                  1996       53-10 ¼

41. ZURRCHER, Passaic Valley                                      1962       53-10

42. Mike Terrizzi, Hawthorne                                          1967       53-8

      Bob Rysdeck, Pompton Lakes                                   1979

      Kelvin Jackson, Kennedy                                           1981

      Tyshan Bradshaw, Passaic                                          1994

46. Bob Lennon, Clifton                                                    1939       53-7 ½

      Gary Nicoletti, Wayne Valley                                    1978

48. BOWE, Passaic Valley                                                1966       53-4 ½

49. Jason Mack, Passaic                                                     2004       53-1 ½

50. Chris Hand, West Milford                                           1979       53-0

51. Scott Thompson, Passaic Valley                                1975       52-11 ½

52. Darren Rutherford, Passaic                                         1987       52-10

53. Mitchell Swann, Eastside                                            1979       52-9

      Darien Collie, Kennedy                                               2008

55. Dan Rosettini, Lakeland                                             1993       52-8 ½

56. Stu Thompson, Eastside                                              1950       52-6

57. Ryan Neill, Wayne Hills                                              2001       52-4 ½

 

DISCUS

1. George Abyad, Passaic Valley                                     2007       183-5

2. Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley                                        2008       183-0

Pantale                                                                                                  182-8

Abyad                                                                                                    182-7

Abyad                                                                                                    179-8

Abyad                                                                                                    179-7

Abyad                                                                                                    178-6

Abyad                                                                                                    178-4

Abyad                                                                                                    176-10

Pantale                                                                                                  176-1

3. David Porter, Passaic                                                     1985       175-7

Pantale                                                                                                  174-11

4. Kevin DeFeo, Clifton                                                     1986       174-8

Abyad                                                                                                    173-7

Pantale                                                                                                  173-3

Pantale

Pantale                 

Pantale                                                                                                  172-5

Abyad                                                                                                    170-3

Abyad                                                                                                    170-1

Abyad

(21 performances by 4 performers)

5. Mark Ramsey, Kennedy                                2013       168-0

6. Rich Iapoce, Wayne Valley                                          1985       165-4

7. Richard Russell, Passaic                                                2003       165-1

8. Ryan Neill, Wayne Hills                                                2001       162-9

9. Diego Perez, Eastside                                                    1966       161-8

10. James Ferdinand, Kennedy                                         1991       161-5

11. Gary Williams, Wayne Valley                                   1968       161-2

12. Charlie Getty, Pompton Lakes                                   1970       160-11

13. Simone Orlandi, West Milford                                   1997       160-0

14. Dana Holmes, Wayne Valley                                     1983       159-10

    Waldemar Auguscinski, Passaic                                  2000

16. Bryant Lighty, Kennedy                                              1985       159-9

17. Chris Hand, West Milford                                           1979       159-2

18. Rich Whitmore, West Milford                                    1972       158-10

19. Arthur Redmond, Kennedy                                        1981       157-11

20. Karl Harz, Wayne Hills                                                1968       157-10

21. Mike Terrizzi, Hawthorne                                          1966       157-7

22. Trent Braen, Eastern Christian                                   2016       157-2

23. Eamon Monaghan, DePaul                                         1995       157-0

24. Zariq Hewitt, Pompton Lakes                                    2014       156-9

25. Gary Schiano, Wayne Valley                                     1981       156-7

      Matt Durham, Passaic                                                  1996

27. Darius Cook, Kennedy                                1999       156-6

28. Maurice Pickett, Eastside                                            1984       156-0

      Luis Zorrilla, Clifton                                                 2018      

30. Joe Paquet, Wayne Valley                                           1980       155-4

31. Walt Foster, Wayne Valley                                         1984       155-2

      Avi Dresner, Wayne Valley                                        1987

33. Warren Schoepfer, West Milford                               1989       155-1

34. Davius Bunch, Hawthorne                                         2016       154-11

35. Jamaal Richardson, Passaic                                        2002       154-8

36. Curt Arnold, Pompton Lakes                                     1976       154-6

37. Bert Sisco, Wayne Hills                                               2003       154-3

38. Nick George, Eastside                                                 1965       154-0

      Marc Taylor, Passaic Valley                                       1982

      Darien Collie, Kennedy                                               2008
41. Keir Bowers, Wayne Valley                                       2008       153-11

42. Jeff Andrushin, Pompton Lakes                1979       153-4

43. Jason Mack, Passaic                                                     2004       152-9

       Robin Cepeda, Passaic Tech                                     2013

45. Greg Sondey, Pope Pius                                              1968       152-1

46. Greg Tatum, Kennedy                                                 1978       151-9

47. Doug Wright, Passaic Valley                                      1969       151-6

48. THAYLER, Wayne                                                     1963       151-2

      Rich Austin, Passaic Tech                                           1981

50. Ed Sutyak, Pompton Lakes                                        1976       150-11

51. Jim Moore, Passaic                                                      1981       150-10

52. Steve Casazza, Manchester                                        1980       150-9

53. Bill Staehle, Wayne                                                     1965       150-7

54. Chuck Bush, Wayne                                                    1958       150-5

55. Bill Mullanphy, Manchester                                      1988       150-3

      Jonathan Slade, Kennedy                                            2008

57. Ben Smith, West Milford                                            1993       149-10

58. Cedric Belton, Eastside                                               1990       149-7

59. Earl Leach, Kennedy                                                   1996       149-6

     Caleb Gordon, Kennedy                                               2006

61. Dominic Graziano, Lakeland                                     1986       148-5

62. Ken Ferdinand, Kennedy                                            1990       148-3

63. Jim Spinella, Hawthorne                                             1960       147-11

      Justin Roberts, West Milford                                      2002

JAVELIN (OLD)

1. Bob Wallis, Wayne                                                        1966       218-10

Wallis                                                                                                     210-7

2. Tom Parr, Lakeland                                                       1976       208-6

Parr                                                                                                         204-9

Wallis                                                                                                     200-9

Parr                                                                                                         200-3

Parr                                                                                                         199-1

Wallis                                                                                                     198-2

3. Sean Begley, West Milford                                           2001       197-7

4. Don Dougherty, Wayne Hills                                        1972       196-7

5. Rich Wagner, Wayne Valley                                        1974       196-0

Wagner                                                                                                  195-8

Parr                                                                                                         195-7

6. Carl Zigarelli, Paterson Catholic                                 1976       194-10

Wallis                                                                                                     194-9

7. Pat Chapman, DePaul                                                    1974       194-3

8. Bart Johnson, Wayne Valley                                         1976       193-0

9. Walt Foster, Wayne Valley                                           1984

10. Charlie Condon, DePaul                                              1986       192-7

11. Don Romeo, Wayne Valley                                        1984       192-5

(20 performances by 11 players)

12. Arden Cierich, Lakeland                                            1998       191-9

13. Ron Rombough, Passaic Valley                                 1961       190-2

14. Endre Racz, Lakeland                                                 1998       189-0

15. Bill Pirolo, Passaic Valley                                           1986       187-9

16. Carmen Lombardo, Passaic Valley                           1982       186-9

17. Paul McGarvey, Passaic                                              1963       186-6

18. Bud Zuberer, Wayne Valley                                       1985       185-11

19. Gary Nicoletti, Wayne Valley                                    1978       185-3

20. WORLAND, Wayne                                                   1962       185-0

21. Dean Greulich, Pompton Lakes                                 1985       184-9

22. Jim Hayes, Hawthorne                                                1998       184-7

23. Jim Rohloff, DePaul                                                     1971       184-5

24. Warren Schoepfer, West Milford                               1990       184-4

25. Bob Steahle, Wayne Valley                                        1967       182-2

26. Ed Knapp, Wayne Valley                                            1978       181-3

27. Tim Lorencovitz, Lakeland                                        1990       180-5

28. Bill Poole, Lakeland                                                    1975       179-5

29. Jeff Tice, West Milford                                               1979       178-11

30. Jim Rothstein, Wayne Valley                                     1978       178-6

31. Mike McAluso, Passaic Valley                                  1994       178-2

32. Chris Hand, West Milford                                           1979       178-1

33. Scott Seufert, West Milford                                        1993       178-0

34. Ryan Neill, Wayne Hills                                              2001       177-9

35. Dick Gott, DePaul                                                        1974       177-8

36. Bill Demko, Lakeland                                                 1978       177-4

37. Kevin Walter, Pompton Lakes                                   1993       176-11

38. Kevin Barber, DePaul                                                  1984       176-4

39. Rich DeLorenzo, West Milford                                  1980       175-3

40. Tom Allesandrelli, Passaic Valley                             1978       175-0

41. Ray Agrusti, Wayne                                                    1965       174-11

      Bob Ahrens, Wayne Hills                                            1973

43. Bob Weber, Pompton Lakes                                      1979       174-10

44. Roy McNeil, Paterson Catholic                                 1979       174-8

45. Phil Steenstra, Eastern Christian                                1996       174-4

46. Jim Chapman, Wayne                                                 1965       173-9

47. Leo Canger, Pompton Lakes                                      1972       173-4

48. Paul Brooks, West Milford                                         1986       173-0

49. Matt Katalinas, Lakeland                                           2001       171-10

50. Rob Fernand, DePaul                                                   1999       171-7

JAVELIN (NEW)

1. Greg Poloso, Wayne Valley                                       2018       193-3

2. Caleb Hart, Hawthorne Christian                 2014       189-10

3. Shaun Murray, DePaul                                                   2008       186-11

4. Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley                                        2008       183-11

5. Eric Patricola, Lakeland                                2009       183-1

Peloso

6. Bert Sisco, Wayne Hills                                                 2002       181-11

Murray                                                                                                  181-9

Sisco                                                                                                       181-7

7. Hasan Munem, Passaic Valley                                     2008

Munem                                                                                                  179-10

8. Dan Begley, West Milford                                            2005       179-0

Patricola

Poloso                                                                                                    178-11

9. Kyle Brackett, Wayne Hills                                           2015       178-1

Munem                                                                                                  177-8

10. Grant Till, Wayne Hills                                                2006       177-3

Till                                                                                                          176-11

11. James DePalma, DePaul                                              2008       176-8

12. Thomas Laskowski, Passaic Tech                          2017       176-7

(20 performances by 12 performers)

13. Brian Mizerak, West Milford                                     2009       175-7

14. Jacob Rantas, Wayne Hills                                          2017       175-4

15. Jose Mercado, Passaic Tech                                       2013       175-1

16. Glenn Berry, Manchester                                            2004       173-6

    Josh Dykstra, Hawthorne                                              2006

18. Jordan Montero, Wayne Valley                                 2017       173-5    

19. Greg Olsen, Wayne Hills                                             2003       173-3

20. Casey Robert, Hawthorne                                           2004       172-8

21. Quantrell Huffin, Passaic Tech                                  2010       172-7

22. Emmanuel Soriano, Passaic Tech                              2014       171-4

23. Casey Paulosky, DePaul                                              2012       169-7

24. Matt Shirhall, Lakeland                                              2006       169-0

25. Sean Brennan, Lakeland                                             2002       167-11

26. Clint Apaza, Manchester                                            2011       167-1

27. Patrick Keyzer, Lakeland                                        2018       167-0

28. Rodney Mann, Lakeland                                            2003       166-11

29. Jeremy Manning, Lakeland                                        2013       165-3

30. Rafael Morera, DePaul                                2002       165-0

31. Zack Ryter, Hawthorne                                               2009       164-10
32. Zach Protin, Lakeland                                                 2009       162-5

33. Sam Finkelstein, Wayne Hills                                     2013       161-0

34. Ryan Pavelchak, Passaic Valley                2012       160-5

35. Tim Peschl, Lakeland                                                  2006       160-1

36. Dylan Mizerek, West Milford                                    2012       159-11

37. Rick Russell, DePaul                                                   2002       159-8

38. Taylor Boorse, Lakeland                                          2018       159-6

39. Gary Rappold, Pompton Lakes                                  2004       159-2

40. Mike Lamb, Wayne Valley                                         2002       158-3

41. Mike Branagh, Hawthorne                                         2006       157-2

      James Lupo, Passaic Valley                                        2009

      Lonnie Day, Passaic Tech                                           2010

44. Andrew Fiedler, Eastern Christian                            2013       157-1

      A.J. Bakunas, West Milford                                    2017      

46. Brian Roth, West Milford                                            2005       156-1

47. Steven Wilken, Lakeland                                           2011       156-0

48. Ray Scatliffe, Kennedy                                               2003       155-6

49. Erick McNamara, Pompton Lakes                            2013       155-5

50. Gerry Veltri, West Milford                                         2011       155-4

51. Ed Paulosky, DePaul                                                    2009       155-3

52. Nate Ocot, Hawthorne Christian                                2014       154-10

53. Jordan Cleaves, Paterson Catholic                            2003       154-8

      Drew Lindsay, Passaic Tech                                       2015

55. Johnnathan Silerio, Kennedy                                  2018       153-7

56. Muhammed Darwish, Lakeland                2015       153-6

57. Derek Pengitore, Manchester                                     2004       153-3

58. Kelviss Inglesias, Pompton Lakes                            2010       152-11

59. A.J. Gentile, Hawthorne                                             2015       152-3

60. Joe Giardina, Passaic Valley                                       2005       152-9

61. Dan Scillieri, Wayne Hills                                           2003       151-7

62. Peter Mazzella, Pompton Lakes                2007       151-0

63. Waleek Huffin, Passaic Tech                                     2016       150-11

64. Mike Vigorita, West Milford                                      2009       150-10

65. Eric Cruz, Clifton                                                         2014       150-9

66. John Cheresnick, Eastern Christian                           2005       150-5

      Abe Lazizzi, Lakeland                                2011      

68. Anthony Van Dunk, Lakeland                                   2003       149-1
      Ben Hornstra, Passaic Valley                                     2008

      Estaban Azcurre, Lakeland                                        2013

71. Luis Bejaran, Kennedy                                              2017       148-10

72. Zach Ulrich, Passaic Valley                                     2018       148-9

73. Luis Zorrilla, Clifton                                                 2018       148-5

74. Matt Johnson, Wayne Hills                                         2005       148-0

      Skylar Wanger, Pompton Lakes                2012

76. Dean Montesano, West Milford                             2017       147-6

77. Kyle Vreeland, West Milford                                     2015       147-5

78. Matt Riehl, West Milford                                            2003       147-4

79. Louis Paduano, Wayne Valley                                   2016       147-1

80. Craig Berry, Manchester                                             2002       146-11

81. Dan Sunden, Eastern Christian                                  2004       146-4

Shane Dubitz, Wayne Valley                                            2017

83. Robert Levine, Wayne Hills                                        2011       146-2

84. Matthew Glass, DePaul                                               2004       146-0

85. Ben Irizarry, Pompton Lakes                                     2016       145-11

86. Nick Agelis, Wayne Valley                                        2006       145-5

87. Chris Hanenberg, Wayne Hills                                   2002       145-1

      Matt Timmerman, Passaic Valley                              2005

HIGH JUMP

1. Linden Richmond, Passaic                                            1997       7-0 ½

Richmond                                                                                             6-10 ½

2. Brian Otley, Wayne Hills                                               1985       6-10

    Dave Beason, Kennedy                                                 1987

    Chiffon Allen, Passaic                                                   1996

     Jason Thobourne, Kennedy                                         2017

Allen

Richmond

Richmond

6. Ben Smith, West Milford                                              1991       6-9

    Jadon Watson, Kennedy                                             2018

8. Jim McCollum, Kennedy                                              1971       6-8 ½

Beason                                                                                                  6-8 ¼

9. Steve Goodall, Kennedy                                                1971       6-8

    Franklin Jacobs, Eastside                                              1976      

    Jovan Dowdell, Wayne Valley                                     1996

    Derrick Truesdale, Passaic                                            2005

    Marcos McKenzie, Eastside                                         2008

Otley

Otley

Beason

Beason

Allen

Richmond

Richmond

Richmond

Smith

McKenzie

Thobourne

Thobourne

Thobourne

Watson

(32 performances by 13 performers)

14. Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech                                       2015       6-7

15. Ken Colston (Huntley), Eastside                               1982       6-6

    William Grady, Eastside                                               1983

    Mark McGreen, West Milford                                      1985

    Norcliffe Davidson, Kennedy                                       1986

    Ron Thomas, Kennedy                                                  1992

    Guy Rose, Wayne Hills                                                  1999

     John Strang, Hawthorne                                               2004

     Yusef Reaves, Passaic                                                  2010

     Jabari Butler, Passaic Tech                                          2012

     Ronniel Johnson, Kennedy                                          2017

    Jamier Wright, Kennedy                                            2018

26. Dave Steinberg, Wayne Valley                                  1976       6-5

      Carlton Myers, Lakeland                                            1989

      Dave Giordano, Clifton                                               1989

      Rahshon Turner, Passaic                                             1993

30. Chet Ray, Passaic                                                         1966       6-4 ½

31. Chet Halka, Wayne                                                      1965       6-4

      Sylvester McCollom, Kennedy                                  1975

      Len Thomas, Kennedy                                1978

      Tom Connors, Kennedy                                              1979

      Jim O’Brien, DePaul                                                    1983

      Andy Grilk, West Milford                                           1986

      Dave Nardino, Passaic Valley                                    1986

      Mike Haase, Lakeland                                                1986

      Jack Benson, Passaic Tech                                          1986

      Jason Hawes, Passaic                                                   1987

      Dante Noble, Kennedy                                1988

      Sherwin Tann, Passaic Tech                                       1988

      Rob Pasek, West Milford                                            1990

      King Perry, Passaic Tech                                            1990

      Micah Pierce, Eastside                                1991

      John Montana, Clifton                                 1992

      Tyshan Bradshaw, Passaic                                          1994

      Kevin Van Ek, Eastern Christian                               1994

      Brian Bohannon, Passaic                                            2000

     John Onnembo, Wayne Valley                                    2001
     Jafaar Johnson, Passaic                                2001

     Craig Hall, Kennedy                                                     2010

     Cleveland McDaniel, Eastern Christian                    2012

     Tyree Frazier, Passaic Tech                                         2014

55. Kevin Kosch, Hawthorne                                           1977       6-3 ¾

      Kirk Hynes, Passaic Tech                                           1977

57. Randy Williams, Passaic                                             1979       6-3

      Jeff McGriff, Eastside                                                 1979

      Marshall Grier, Passaic                                               1983

      Joe Cooper, Eastside                                                    1983

      Keith Loniewski, Wayne Valley                                1995

62. Mike Whitaker, Hawthorne                                        1974       6-2 ¾

63. Bill Barhorst, Clifton                                                   1970       6-2 ½

      Ralph Rogers, Kennedy                                              1973

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Kyle Lindsay, Eastside                                                  2006       48-2 ½

Lindsay                                                                                                 47-4 ½

2. Anthony Chisholm, Wayne Hills                                  2007       47-3 ½

Chisholm                                                                                               46-8

3. Sherwin Tann, Passaic Tech                                         1990       46-6 ½

4. Ron Williams, Passaic Tech                                         1977       46-6

Chisholm

Lindsay                                                                                                 46-5 ½

Lindsay                                                                                                 46-4 ¾

5. Norcliffe Davidson, Kennedy                                       1987       46-4

6. Raheme Mouzone, Passaic                                           1991       46-3

7. Al Reddick, Passaic Tech                                              1977       46-2

Davidson                                                                                               46-1 ¼

8. Errol Buggs, Kennedy                                                   1992       46-1

    Jaciir Mack, Kennedy                                                    2015      

Tann                                                                                                      46-0 ¾

10. Jason Thobourne, Kennedy                                        2017       45-11 ½

Thobourne                                                                                            45-10 ½

Lindsay                                                                                                 45-8 ¼

11. King Perry, Passaic Tech                                            1991       45-8

    Isaaic Patterson, Eastside                                              2007

(21 performances by 12 performers)

13. Ed Wilson, Eastside                                                     1987       45-6 ¼

14. Roger Williams, Kennedy                                          1978       45-5 ¾

15. Brian Otley, Wayne Hills                                             1984       45-4 ¼

16. Thomas Pearson, Eastside                                           1992       45-4

17. Chiffon Allen, Passaic                                                 1996       45-3 ¼

       Rahmir McCray, Passaic Tech                                  2012

19. Dave Beason, Kennedy                                               1987       45-1 ¼

20. Zaire Weaver, Passaic Tech                                        2015       45-1

21. Rahshon Turner, Passaic                                             1993       44-11 ¼

22. Arthur Redmond, Kennedy                                        1981       44-11

      Derrick Webb, Eastside                                               2004

      Marcos McKenzie, Eastside                                       2008

25. Carl Robinson, Kennedy                                             1980       44-10 ¾

26. Ronniel Johnson, Kennedy                                         2017       44-9

27. Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy                                          1998       44-8 ½

      Deion Pompey, Eastside                                              2002

      Ryshaun Byfield, Hawthorne                                     2016      

30. Robert Gamble, West Milford                                    2005       44-7 ½

31. Jack Benson, Passaic Tech                                          1986       44-6 ¾

32. Kelly Davis, Manchester                                            2009       44-5 ½

33. Darryl Devore, Eastside                                              1986       44-5

34. Maurice McDonald, Paterson Catholic                    2008       44-4 ½

35. Dallas Lynch, Wayne Hills                                          2002       44-4

      Craig Hall, Kennedy                                                    2009

37. Drew Lindsay, Passaic Tech                                       2013       44-3 ½

38. Stephen Johnson, Eastside                                          2006       44-3

39. John Tillman, Passaic Tech                                        1981       44-2

40. Jason Perry, Paterson Catholic                                   1993       44-1 ½

     Anthony Gaugler, Passaic Tech                                  2004      

42. Edwin Trevil, West Milford                                        2012       44-1 ¼

43. Vince Cook, Passaic Tech                                           1983       44-1

44. Myreon Williams, Eastside                                         1987       44-0 ¼

45. Jason Fuehring, Lakeland                                           2011       44-0

46. Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech                                       2015       43-11 ¾

47. Anthony Johnson, Eastside                                         2003       43-11

48. Tim Smith, Passaic Tech                                             1983       43-9 ¼

49. Kevin Middleton, Passaic Tech                                 1979       43-8 ½

      Andre Baker, Passaic Tech                                         1988

51. Gerald Hayes, Passaic Tech                                        1998       43-8

52. Carl Crawford, Kennedy                                             1988       43-7

      James Jackson, Eastside                                              2008

      Jake Catalioto, Lakeland                                            2015

55. Bernard Huntley, Eastside                                          1986       43-6 ¾

56. Joshua Smith, Kennedy                                               2003       43-6 ½

      Ken Stoute, Clifton                                                       2003

      Nazier Wright, Kennedy                                             2016

59. Larry Sams, Eastside                                                   2007       43-5 ½

60. Bob Leathers,  Passaic Tech                                       1980       43-4 ¼

61. George Rosemond, Passaic                                        1986

62. Bowen Hu, Clifton                                                       2007       43-3 ½

     Travelle Curry, Passaic Tech                                       2013

64. Matt Johnson, West Milford                                       2016       43-3 ¼

65. Gene Brown, Passaic Tech                                         1985       43-3

66. Courtney Beckles, Kennedy                                       1993       43-2

      Larry Diggs, Passaic Tech                                          1994

      Edward Cotton, Eastside                                             2002

69. Jamie Richardson, Paterson Catholic                        1999       43-1 ¾

70. Ira Bryan, Eastside                                                       1990       43-1 ½

      Alec Marshall, Wayne Valley                                    2007

72. Desmond Lee, Eastside                                               1979       43-0 ¼

      Kerwin Potters, Eastern Christian                             1987

74. Kyle Gilroy, West Milford                                          2006       43-0 ½

75. Mike Bennett, Passaic Tech                                        2009       43-0

76. Troy Smith, Wayne Hills                                             2013       42-11 ¾

77. Vernon Wilson, Passaic Tech                                     1983       42-10

      Victor Arias, Passaic Tech                                          2009      

79. Shannon Somerville, West Milford                           1997       42-9

      Sam McKenzie, Eastside                                             2012

81. Oral Payne, Paterson Catholic                                   1978       42-8 ¾

82. Ken Colston (Huntley), Eastside                               1981       42-8 ½

      Rob Watson, Passaic Tech                                          1992

      Royce Deleon, Clifton                                                 2013

85. Raheam Woodbury, Eastside                                     2000       42-8

86. Dion Jefferies, Passaic Tech                                       1977       42-7 ½

      Tom Wicks, Wayne Hills                                             1988

      Bill Monan, Wayne Hills                                             2002

 

LONG JUMP

1. Chiffon Allen, Passaic                                                   1996       23-8 ¼

2. Nate Slaughter, Passaic                                                 1961       23-4 ½ (24-4 ¼)

Allen                                                                                                       23-3 ½

3. Joe Spagnola, Eastside                                                   1967       23-3

4. Jason Thobourne, Kennedy                                          2017       23-0 ¾

5. Ed Zak, Clifton                                                                1965       23-0 ½

Allen                                                                                                       23-0

6. Karl Mix, Kennedy                                                         1973       22-11 ¾

Allen                                                                                                       22-11

7. Don Tooley, Passaic                                                       1956       22-10 ½

Slaughter                                                                                               22-10

Slaughter                                                                                               22-9 ¼

8. King Perry, Passaic Tech                                              1991       22-9

9. Bill Pirolo, Passaic Valley                                             1986       22-8 ½

10. Zaire Weaver, Passaic Tech                                        2015       22-8 ¼

Weaver

Weaver                                                                                                  22-7 ¾

11. John Johnson, Passaic Tech                                        1990       22-7 ¼

12. Andrew Cameron, Eastside                                        1987       22-6 ¼

13. Tyrone Johnson, Kennedy                                          1998       22-6

(20 performances by 13 performers)

14. Guy Rose, Wayne Hills                                                1999       22-5 ¼

      Val Sisti, DePaul                                                           2003

16. Jason Perry, Paterson Catholic                                   1994       22-4 ¾

17. Tom Papa, Wayne Valley                                           2008

18. Brian Otley, Wayne Hills                                             1985       22-4 ¼

19. Sherwin Tann, Passaic Tech                                       1989       22-4

20. Doug Roder, Wayne Valley                                        1967       22-3 ¾

21. Jaciir Mack, Kennedy                                                  2015       22-3 ½

22. Willis Shannon, Eastside                                            1967       22-3 ¼

23.  Nick Romeo, Wayne Hills                                          2005       22-3

24. Brian Leslie, West Milford                                         2002       22-2 ½

      Marcos McKenzie, Eastside                                       2008

      Terrance Tate, Eastside                                               2014

27. WELLS, Passaic                                                           1963       22-2

      Ricchard Carter, Passaic                                             1992

29. Jeff Young, Wayne Valley                                          2003       22-1 ¾

30. Charles Branch, Passaic                                              1978       22-1

      Ed Wilson, Eastside                                                     1987

      Kelly Davis, Manchester                                            2009

     Kevin Copper, Passaic Tech                                        2015

     Yasir Thomas, Passaic Tech                                        2016

35. Quatier Jackson, Eastside                                            2013       22-0 ½

36. Benito Van Dunk, Lakeland                                      1998       22-0 ¼

37. Gary Stenftennagel, Manchester                               2010       22-0

38. Raheme Mouzone, Passaic                                         1990       21-11

40. Ed Wheeler, Wayne Valley                                         1995       21-10 ¾

      Anthony Chisholm, Wayne Hills                               2007

     Jason Fuehring, Lakeland                                            2012

43. John Bazemore, Eastside                                            1970       21-10 ¼

44. Oral Payne, Paterson Catholic                                   1978       21-10

      Issaic Patterson, Eastside                                            2007

46. Scott MacRae, Wayne Valley                                    1972       21-9 ¾

47. Del Lawson, Don Bosco Tech                                    1974       21-9 ½

      Al Reddick, Passaic Tech                                            1977

      Scott Wallace, Wayne Valley                                     1998

      Shareick Linder, Eastside                                            2011

      Travelle Curry, Passaic Tech                                      2014

52. George Rosemond, Passaic                                        1986       21-9

      Ron Thompson, Clifton                                               1992

      Maurice Ingram, Eastside                                           1997

55. Kenny Thomas, Passaic Tech                                     1998       21-8 ¾

      Ethan Ruffilo, DePaul                                                  2005

57. Keshon Brown, Kennedy                                            2009       21-8 ½

58. Bill Saracino, Pope Pius                                              1961       21-7 ¾

      Bobby Gamble, West Milford                                    2005

      Rob Palmarozza, Wayne Valley                2011

61. Hasson Klingen, Lakeland                                       2018       21-7 ½

62. Rich Arnesman, Clifton                                               1969       21-7 ¼

      Dan Mercourelli, DePaul                                             2005

      Brian Roth, West Milford                                            2006

65. Carl Crawford, Kennedy                                             1988       21-7

     Kyle Lindsay, Eastside                                                 2006

67. Doug Rogers, Wayne                                                   1966       21-6 ¾

68. Delane Harrison, Eastside                                           1989       21-6 ½

      Craig Hall, Kennedy                                                    2010

70. Norris Webb, Eastside                                                 1981       21-6

      George Randolph, Passaic                                          1982

      Jason Hawes, Passaic                                                   1987

73. THOMAS, Passaic                                                       1967       21-5 ¾

74. Vernon Hayspell, Paterson Catholic                         1991       21-5 ½

75. SLUKE, Clifton                                                            1961       21-5 ¼

76. Rich Heritage, Clifton                                                  1973       21-5

      Ron Williams, Passaic Tech                                       1977

      Bud Zuberer, Wayne Valley                                       1985

      Deion Pompey, Eastside                                              2002

80. Derrick Webb, Eastside                                               2004       21-4 ¾

     Ryan Jordan, Kennedy                                                 2006

POLE VAULT

1.  Jeff Young, Wayne Valley                                           2003       14-6

    Chris Steele, Pompton Lakes                                       2011

Steele

3. Steve Keating, Pompton Lakes                                    1986       14-0

   Ken Stoute, Clifton                                                          2003      

   Adam Lazor, West Milford                                            2007

   Peter Matano, Wayne Hills                                            2008

   Calvin Gould, Lakeland                                                 2015

   Andrew Accardi, Pompton Lakes                                 2015

Young

Young

Young

Young

Matano

Steele

Steele

Accardi

Gould

Lazor                                                                                                     13-8

9. Scott Gibson, Clifton                                                      2000       13-7

(20 performances by 9 performers)

10. Bernard Wilson, Eastside                                            1984       13-6

    Dave Serrano, West Milford                                         2000      

    Keith Gunther, West Milford                                        2001

    Brad McNamara, Pompton Lakes                               2009

    Dan Scullion, West Milford                                          2010

   Joshua Davidson, Eastern Christian                             2012

   Kevin Kane, West Milford                                             2015

Jordan Laceste, Clifton                                                   2018

18. Andrew Gayle, Kennedy                                             1993       13-3

    Scott Pohlmann, West Milford                                     1994

    Kevin Roberts, Lakeland                                              1994

21. Rex Davidson, Wayne Hills                                        1976       13-0

    Paul Jerothe, DePaul                                                      1976

    Steve Petho, Hawthorne                                1977

    Clark Otley, Wayne Hills                                               1982

    Chip Natoli, Lakeland                                                   1986

    Rob Hansen, Lakeland                                                  1986

    Stefan Ellison, Eastside                                                 1987

    Dave Redl, Wayne Hills                                 1988

    Bob Lozzi, Lakeland                                                     1999

     Jeff Gunther, West Milford                                          2003

     George Mena, Clifton                                                   2007

     Jose Gonzalez, Passaic Tech                                       2012

33. Bill Gibson, Clifton                                                      1971       12-6

      Bob Klementowski, Wayne Hills                               1971

      John Schult, Hawthorne                                              1972

      Dave Tierney, West Milford                                       1977

      Dennis Thomas, Eastside                                            1979

      Mike DiVincent, West Milford                                  1980

      Wayne Atkins, West Milford                                      1981

      Darryl Ward, Eastside                                                 1982

      Scott Ammerman, Wayne Hills                                  1984

      Rich Minero, Wayne Hills                                           1985

      Ed Wolf, DePaul                                                           1990

      Ed Harrington, DePaul                                 1990

      Chris Duffy, Eastern Christian                                   1992

      Kevin Baker, Wayne Valley                                       1995

      Bob Tiefenbacher, Wayne Valley                              1996

      Todd Hartley, Eastern Christian                1996

      Victor Patrocino, Hawthorne                                     2002

      Rob Kelly, Wayne Valley                                           2002
      Robert Sabia, Wayne Hills                                          2002

      Konrad Krolikowski, West Milford                          2005

      Luke Gunther, West Milford                                      2005

      Alan Esteves, Hawthorne                                           2005

     Julian Macrone, Clifton                                2010

     Alex Severson, Wayne Valley                                     2010

    Connor Glacken, Lakeland                                           2011

     Travelle Curry, Passaic Tech                                       2014

     Randy Jimenez, Clifton                                2015

     Mike Sorce, Wayne Valley                                          2016

Nico Cortes, Eastern Christian                                      2017

Patrick Emolo, Wayne Valley                                       2018

62. Dick Brady, Wayne                                                     1964       12-3

      Jack Bessemer, Manchester                                       1970

      Rich Scotti, Wayne Hills                                             1976

      Dave Stuart, DePaul                                                     1981

      Geoff Modica, West Milford                                      1990

      Bob Pedatella, Lakeland                                             1994

      Max Koziol, Clifton                                                     2004

      Fernando Rodriguez, Clifton                                      2004

70. Tom Dillon, Pompton Lakes                                      1968       12-1

      Mike Carroll, Passaic Valley                                      1970

72. REISER, Hawthorne                                                   1966       12-0

      Frank Magill, Pompton Lakes                                   1966

      Robert Gieza, Kennedy                                               1968

      Don Pullis, West Milford                                            1969

      Tom Boyle, Hawthorne                                               1970

      Gary Tabor, Passaic Valley                                         1973

      Tony Romania, Wayne Hills                                       1973

      Brian Beer, Wayne Valley                                          1974

      Jim Pagnello, Don Bosco Tech                                  1976

      Bob Belding, Passaic Valley                                       1977

      Rocky Thompson, Passaic                                          1978

      LANEVE, Kennedy                                                     1979

      Mark Duerr, Passaic Valley                                        1980

      John Baker, Clifton                                                      1980

      Joe Cobuzio, DePaul                                                    1981

      N. LOPEZ, Pompton Lakes                                        1981

      Rich Martinez, Passaic                                1981

      Pete McRae, Eastside                                                  1981

      Tom Rogers, West Milford                                         1982

      Willie Byrdsong, Eastside                                           1983

      Drew Olson, West Milford                                          1983

      Bob Scotti, Wayne Hills                                              1983

      Jose Rosario, Passaic Tech                                         1985

      Isaac Rodriguez, Passaic                                             1985

      Paul Shoemaker, West Milford                                  1985

      Anthony Smith, Eastside                                             1986

      Don Hickey, Lakeland                                                1987

      Morty Lindy, Eastside                                                 1987

      Luis Delgado, Kennedy                                               1988

      Alex Mayer, Wayne Valley                                        1991

      Mike Ames, West Milford                                          1993

      Dave Norman, Wayne Hills                                        1993

      Dave Leach, Passaic Valley                                        1993

      Neville Rose, Kennedy                                                1996

      Endre Racz, Lakeland                                                 1998

      Joel Kraus, West Milford                                            1998

     Matt Hawkins, Wayne Hills                                         1999

     Lee Anderson, DePaul                                                  1999

     William Petrow, Pompton Lakes                1999

     Chris Karcz, Clifton                                                      1999

     Paul Groenewal, Eastern Christian                             2000

     Mike Faga, Lakeland                                                    2001
     Liem Ung, Manchester                                                 2001

     Steve Rudd, Eastern Christian                                     2002

     Greg Dujets, DePaul                                                      2002

      Steve Primiano, Lakeland                                          2003

      Eric Mullen, Clifton                                                     2006

      Ben Pietrowski, Pompton Lakes                               2007
      Farzan Taschayyodi, Wayne Valley                          2009

      Matt Diana, Wayne Valley                                          2011

      Josh Leibman, Wayne Valley                                     2013

      Joseph D’Elia, Hawthorne                                          2013

      Andrew Fiedler, Eastern Christian                            2013

1600 METER RELAY (go backwards from 1973, complete through 1996)

1. Eastside 1986                                                                                  3:17.2

2. Kennedy 2005                                                                                 3:17.85

3. Eastside 1987                                                                                  3:19.9

4. Eastside 1992                                                                                  3:20.1

5. Kennedy 2004                                                                                 3:20.3

6. Eastside 2016                                                                                  3:21.50

7. Eastside 1983                                                                                  3:21.6

8. Kennedy 2015                                                                                 3:22.55

9. Eastside 2011                                                                                  3:22.60

10. Clifton 2013                                                                                  3:22.62

11. Eastside 1980                                                                3:22.6

    Passaic 1992

13. Passaic 1993                                                                                  3:22.7

14. Kennedy 1977                                                                               3:22.8*

15. Passaic Tech 1989                                                                        3:23.0

    Clifton 2004                                                                   

17. Wayne Valley 2011                                                                     3:23.16

18. Passaic Tech 1990                                                                        3:23.23

19. Passaic 2018                                                                                 3:23.28

20. Kennedy 1989                                                                               3:23.4

      Kennedy 1992                                                                              

22. Eastside 1981                                                                3:23.5

23. Kennedy 1980                                                                               3:23.7

24. West Milford 2004                                                                       3:23.9

25. Wayne Valley 2017                                                                     3:24.28

26. Eastside 1991                                                                3:24.4

27. Kennedy 2016                                                                               3:24.91

28. Kennedy 2013                                                                               3:24.99

29. Clifton 1998                                                                                  3:24.9

30. Kennedy 1988                                                                               3:25.0

31. Passaic Tech 2008                                                                        3:25.4
32. Wayne Hills 2003                                                                         3:25.5

33. Kennedy 2006                                                                              

34. Passaic 1989                                                                                  3:25.6

      Passaic 2006

36. West Milford 2001                                                                       3:25.9

37. Kennedy 1990                                                                               3:26.0

38. Wayne Valley 1999                                                                     3:26.1

      West Milford 2005

40. Lakeland 1999                                                                              3:26.2

41. Lakeland 2010                                                                              3:26.40

42. Eastside 1985                                                                3:26.3

43. Wayne Hills 1992                                                                         3:26.4

44. Eastside 1979                                                                3:26.6*

 

GIRLS

100 METERS

1. Nicole Carmichael, Kennedy                                       1995       11.80

2. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne                                       2016       11.83

Salisbury                                                                                               11.83

Carmichael                                                                                           11.91

Carmichael                                                                                           11.94

3. Ajda Dotday, Hawthorne                                              2008       11.7        (12.11)

Salisbury                                                                                               11.96

Salisbury                                                                                               11.99

Salisbury                                                                                               12.01

Carmichael                                                                                           11.8

Carmichael                                                                                           12.04

Salisbury                                                                                               12.07

Salisbury                                                                                               12.12

Salisbury                                                                                               12.13

4. Viola Harris, Passaic                                                      1985       11.9

    Cassandra Grant, Passaic                                              1992

Carmichael                                                                                           12.15

Carmichael

6. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                               2013       12.16

Salisbury                                                                                               12.18

(20 Performances by 6 performers)

7. Nacole Moore. Kennedy                                               1997       12.0

    Starla Anderson, Eastside                                              1989       12.24

9. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech                                     2002       12.27

     Chamekea Davis, Eastside                                           2011

11. Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech                                    2000       12.30

12. Melva Burns, Eastside                                                 1981       12.1

    Tiamecua Fulton, Eastside                                            1996

    Tawana Watkins, Kennedy                                           2001

15. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                          2016       12.41

16. Joy Belgrave, Kennedy                                               1993       12.2

      Carlita Bishop, Passaic Tech                                      2001

      Alison DiDomenico, Passaic Valley                         2004 (12.80)

      Katelyn Savage, Manchester                                      2005                                       (12.96)

20. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian                             2014       12.49

21. Altisha Byrd, Paterson Catholic                2000       12.52

22. Debbie Barrett, Kennedy                                            1986       12.3

      Dannette Pritchett, Passaic                                         1986

     Alexandra Medrano, Passaic                                       2000

25. Victoria Kriv, Passaic Valley                                     2013       12.56

26. Aaniyah Robinson, Passaic Tech                               2016

27. Kristen Venning, Clifton                                             2008       12.61

      Jessica McNeill, Eastside                                            2008

29. Leriann Alexander, Eastside                                   2018       12.64

30. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                                               1993       12.4

      Natasha Williams, Passaic                                          1994

      Otisha Mathis, Passaic                                 1999

      Peta-Gaye Barnett, Eastside                                       1999

      Kimesha Hughes, Eastside                                          2002

      Monica Joseph, Pompton Lakes                2006                       (12.77)

      Kadejah Sellers, Manchester                                      2013

     Kalleen Rose Ozanic, West Milford                       2017

38. Tegann Anderson, Passaic Tech                             2018       12.67

Meghan Corso, Wayne Valley                                       2018

40. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                                         2010       12.72

      Taylor Brown, Eastside                                               2015      

42. Zina Moore, Eastside                                                   1982       12.5

      Janet Reed, Eastside                                                     1982

      Regina Ladson, Eastside                                             1986

      Jeanie Blackman, Passaic                                           1993

      Tracia Barnes, Manchester                                         1993

      Amanda Von Rudenborg, West Milford                  1999

      Alicia Fonseca, Hawthorne                                        2003                                       (12.91)

      Liz Hartwick, Lakeland                                              2004

      My-Aysa Newell, Manchester                                   2005

      Tara Ricciardi, Wayne Valley                                    2006       12.74

52. Julisa Isom, Kennedy                                                   2010       12.80

53. Kartina Bease, Eastside                                               1981       12.6

      Teresa Able, Kennedy                                                 1989

      Melissa Jones, Eastside                                               1996

      Ebony Knighton, Passaic Tech                                  1997

      Zakia Jones, Eastside                                                   1998

      Yuvonna Stevens, Eastside                                         2006

      Jen Reilly, Pompton Lakes                                         2012

60. Kewanna Price, Eastside                                             2009       12.85

61. Monika Miazga, Clifton                                              2012       12.86

62. Chandler West, Eastern Christian                              2013       12.87

      Danielle Celestin, Clifton                                            2014

64. Cara Reposa, Passaic Valley                                       2002       12.89

     Gia Eure, DePaul                                                           2008

66. Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills                                        2015       12.91

      Alenys Morales, Clifton                                            2018

68. Tashique Francis, Kennedy                                        2014       12.92

69. Lolita Starr, Passaic                                                     1980       12.7

      Barbara Davidson, Kennedy                                      1981

      Marcia Ramsey, Eastside                                            1983

      Danalyn Adams, Pompton Lakes                              1989

      Shalene Ward, Paterson Catholic                              1994

      ViMarie Ramirez, Hawthorne                                   1996

      Gingi Woodard, Pompton Lakes                               1998

      Shavonna Moss, Passaic Tech                                    2003

      Kaitlin Ryan, Wayne Valley                                       2005

78. Danielle Caruccio, DePaul                                          2013       (12.99)

79. Rashida Boyd, Eastern Christian                               1998       12.95

      Daeja Smith, Passaic Tech                                          2011

81. Sandra Bethea, Eastside                                              2001       12.97

82. Esther Galo, Eastern Christian                                   2014       12.99

83. Meghan Griffin, Wayne Hills                                  2016       13.00

84. Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy                                          2010       13.01

85. Timesha Edwards, Passaic                                          1996       13.03

86. Tina Bonilla, DePaul                                                    2011       13.04

      Jada Lawrence-Liburd, Passaic Tech                        2011

88. Jackie Bailey, Eastside                                                1983       12.8

      Kirsten Anderson, Wayne Valley                              1984

      Angela Swaby, Paterson Catholic                             1984

      Toni Ann Lipari, Neumann Prep                               1986

      Veronica Gooden, Eastside                                         1986

      Natasha Nichols, Passaic Tech                                   1991

      Kim Thomas, Passaic Tech                                         1993

      Katie Hecht, Wayne Valley                                        1996

      Dieadre Fischer, Manchester                                     2005

     Lindsay Rector, West Milford                                 2017

 

AUTOMATIC TIMING

1. Nicole Carmichael, Kennedy                                       1995       11.80

2. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne                                       2016       11.83

Salisbury                                                                                               11.83

Carmichael                                                                                           11.91

Carmichael                                                                                           11.94

Salisbury                                                                                               11.99

Carmichael                                                                                           12.04

Salisbury                                                                                               12.07

3. Ajda Dotday, Hawthorne                                              2008       12.11

Salisbury                                                                                               12.12

4.Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                2013       12.16

5. Starla Anderson, Eastside                                              1989       12.24

    Viola Harris, Passaic                                                      1985

7. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech                                     2002       12.27

8. Chamekea Davis, Eastside                                            2011

9. Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech                                      2000       12.30

10. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                          2016       12.41

11. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian                             2014       12.49

12. Altisha Byrd, Paterson Catholic                2000       12.52

13. Victoria Kriv, Passaic Valley                                     2013       12.56

      Aaniyah Robinson, Passaic Tech                               2016

15. Kristen Venning, Clifton                                             2008       12.61
16. Jessica McNeill, Eastside                                            2008

17. Katelyn Savage, Manchester                                      2005       12.62

18. Leriann Alexander, Eastside                                   2018       12.64

19. Meghan Corso, Wayne Valley                2018       12.67

      Tegann Anderson, Passaic Tech                             2018

21. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                                         2010       12.72

      Taylor Brown, Eastside                                               2015      

23. Tara Ricciardi, Wayne Valley                                    2006       12.74

24. Monica Joseph, Pompton Lakes                2006       12.77

25. Alison DiDomenico, Passaic Valley                         2004      12.80

      Julisa Isom, Kennedy                                                   2010

27. Kewanna Price, Eastside                                             2009       12.85

28. Monika Miazga, Clifton                                              2012       12.86

29. Chandler West, Eastern Christian                              2013       12.87

      Danielle Celestin, Clifton                                            2014

31. Cara Reposa, Passaic Valley                                       2002       12.89

      Gia Eure, DePaul                                                          2008

33. Alicia Fonseca, Hawthorne                                        2003       12.91

      Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills                                        2015

      Alenys Morales, Clifton                                            2018

36. Tashique Francis, Kennedy                                        2014       12.92

37. Rashida Boyd, Eastern Christian                               1998       12.95

      Daeja Smith, Passaic Tech                                          2011

      Kalleen Rose Ozanic, West Milford                      2018

40. Sandra Bethea, Eastside                                              2001       12.97

      Katie Ryan, Wayne Valley                                          2007

42. Danielle Caruccio, DePaul                                          2012       12.99

      Esther Galo, Eastern Christian                                   2014

44. Meghan Griffin, Wayne Hills                                     2016       13.00

45. Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy                                          2010       13.01

46. Kadaisha McPherson, Passaic Tech                          2007       13.02

47. Timesha Edwards, Passaic                                          1996       13.03

200 METERS (* 220 yards - .1)

1. Nicole Carmichael, Kennedy                                       1995       24.12

Carmichael                                                                                           24.34

Carmichael                                                                                           24.2

Carmichael                                                                                           24.47

2. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne                                       2016       24.50

3. Viola Harris, Passaic                                                      1985       24.3

Carmichael                                                                                           24.3

Harris                                                                                                     24.4

4. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy                                           2001       24.71

Harris                                                                                                     24.5

5. Adja Dotday, Manchester                                             2008       (25.47)

6. Cassandra Grant, Passaic                                              1991       24.77

7. Natalie Jordan, Eastside                                1982       24.6

Carmichael

Carmichael                                                                                           24.84

8.  Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech                                   2002       24.85

9. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                                           2008       24.92

Salisbury                                                                                               24.98

Salisbury                                                                                               25.00

10. Kadejah Sellers, Manchester                                      2014       25.03

(20 performances by 10 performers)

11. Terri Dembek, Hawthorne                                          1978       24.8*

     Kristin Crawford, Kennedy                                         2006       (25.15)

13. Starla Anderson, Eastside                                           1989       25.0

14.  Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech                                   2002       25.2

     Katelyn Savage, Manchester                                       2006

16. Chamekea Davis, Eastside                                          2011       25.50

17. Constance Fletcher, Eastside                                      1976       25.3*

    Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                                                  1994

19. Victoria Kriv, Passaic Valley                                     2013       25.56

20. Allison DiDomenico, Passaic Valley                        2004       25.62

21. Katrina Bease, Kennedy                                              1981       25.4

      Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech                                    2000

23. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                             2012       25.66

24. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech                                   2011       25.69

25. Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                                           2013       25.71

26. Antoinette Gorham, Passaic                                       1999       25.73

27. Joy Belgrave, Kennedy                                               1992       25.5

     Shanai Heber, Kennedy                                2008       25.75

29. Monika Miazga, Clifton                                              2012       25.83

30. Debbie Barrett, Kennedy                                            1987       25.6

      Tiamecua Fulton, Eastside                                          1996

      Monica Joseph, Pompton Lakes                2006                       (26.51)

33. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian                             2014       25.86

34. Leriann Alexander, Eastside                                   2018       25.94

35. Johnetta Sparrow, Eastside                                         1974       25.7*

      Dannette Prichett, Passaic                                           1988

      Terryann Morgan, Kennedy                                       1991

38. Nacole Moore, Kennedy                                             1997       25.95

      Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                          2015      

40. Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills                                        2014       26.01

41. Otisha Mathis, Passaic                                 2000       26.03

      Jaivairia Bacote, Kennedy                                          2010

43. Aaniyah Robinson, Passaic Tech                               2016       26.04

      Brianna Rubio, Clifton                                              2018

45. Marcia Ramsey, Eastside                                            1985       25.8

      Theresa Able, Kennedy                                               1990

      Tracia Barnes, Manchester                                         1994

      Peta-Gaye Barnett, Eastside                                       1999

      Jaddy Perez, Manchester                                            1999

     Carlita Bishop, Passaic Tech                                       2001

51. Taylor Brown, Eastside                                               2015       26.07

52. Alenys Morales, Clifton                                            2018       26.11

53. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                  2012       26.14

54. Melva Burns, Eastside                                                 1980       25.9

55. Danielle Caruccio, DePaul                                          2013       26.23

56. Jackie Goode, Eastside                                1980       26.0

57. Barbara Davidson, Kennedy                                      1981       26.1

      Natasha Williams, Passaic                                          1992

      Denay Caldwell, Eastside                                           1998

      Kimisha Hughes, Eastside+                                        2002

      Katie Ryan, Wayne Valley                                          2007       (26.40)

62. Altisha Byrd, Paterson Catholic                2000       26.37

63. Keisha Bennett, Eastside                                             1998       26.39

64. Danalyn Adams, Pompton Lakes                              1989       26.2

      Sherry Williams, Eastside                                           1991

      Melissa Jones, Eastside                                               1996

      Myaysa Newell, Manchester                                      2005

68. Courtney Ruedt, Wayne Hills                                 2018       26.47

69. Daeja Smith, Passaic Tech                                          2011       26.48

70. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                             2015       26.52

71. Tamiko Brown, Kennedy                                            1988       26.3

     Amanda Von Rudenborg, West Milford                    1999

     Tara Ricciardi, Wayne Valley                                     2005                       (26.64)

74. Katelyn Moro, Hawthorne                                       2018       26.56

75. Christine Gage, DePaul                                               2007       26.57

      Jada Lawrence-Liburd, Passaic Tech                        2012

77. Kristen Venning, Clifton                                             2008       26.59

78. Tashique Francis, Kennedy                                        2013       26.60

80. Timesha Edwards, Passaic                                          1996       26.63

81. Lisa Washington, Kennedy                                        1981       26.4

      Nicole Thomas, Passaic                                              1988

      ViMarie Ramirez, Hawthorne                                   1996

      Shavonnah Moss, Passaic Tech                                 2004

      Sheniqua Jones, Passaic                                              2005

86. Chandler West, Eastern Christian                              2012       26.70

87. Julisa Isom, Kennedy                                                   2010       26.73

88. Veronica Gooden, Eastside                                         1987       26.5

      Jennifer Martin, Eastside                                             1991

      Courtney Wicks, Wayne Hills                                    1995      

     Gingi Woodard, Pompton Lakes                1998

      Tierra Cleaves, Kennedy                                             2006

      Michaela Riddick, Eastside                                        2007

400 METERS (*440 yards -.4)

1. Natalie Jordan, Eastside                                1982       54.0

2. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy                                           2000       54.31

Watkins                                                                                                 54.46

Watkins                                                                                                 54.72

Jordan                                                                                                    54.9

Watkins                                                                                                 55.0

3. Essence Carson, Eastside                                              2004       55.17

4. Terri Dembek, Hawthorne                                            1979       55.1*

Jordan                                                                                                                   

Dembek                                                                                                 55.2

Jordan

Jordan

5. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                                           2009       55.41

6. Antoinette Gorham, Passaic                                          1999       55.3

Dembek                                                                                                 *

Jordan

Jordan

Jordan

7. Kadejah Sellers, Manchester                                        2014       55.47

Watkins                                                                                                 55.52

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Viola Harris, Passaic                                                      1986       55.5

9. Kristin Crawford, Kennedy                                          2006       56.50

10. Nicole Thomas, Passaic                                              1988       56.52

11. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                  2012       57.26

12. Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian                             2014       57.33

13. Monika Miazga, Clifton                                              2012       57.50

14. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech                                   2011       57.57

15. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                                               1992       57.78

16. Sharon Allen, Eastside                                 1987       57.7

     Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech                                     2002

     Susan Martinez, Clifton                                                2008

19. Starla Anderson, Eastside                                           1989       57.9

20. Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills                                        2014       58.06

21. Dannette Pritchett, Passaic                                         1986       58.0

22. Alexandra Medrano, Passaic                                      2000       58.21

23. Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                                           2013       58.22

24. Danielle Caruccio, DePaul                                          2013       58.38

25. Terryann Morgan, Kennedy                                       1990       58.41

26. Marcia Ramsey, Eastside                                            1985       58.3

      Terri Brown, Kennedy                                                 1985

      Nakeisha McIntosh, Eastside                                     1996

     Tiamecua Fulton, Eastside                                           1997

      Allison DiDomenico, Passaic Valley                        2004

      Shanai Heber, Kennedy                                               2006

32. Natasha Williams, Passaic                                          1994       58.4

33. Valerie Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                              1975       58.5*

34. Brianna Rubio, Clifton                                              2018       58.68

35. Victoria Kriv, Passaic Valley                                     2013       58.70

36. Kiara Arrick, Manchester                                           2007       58.6

37. Carol Huntley, Passaic                                                1992       58.77

38. Stacey Pierce, Passaic Tech                                        1982       58.8

      Sheniqua Jones, Passaic                                              2005

      Alyssa Douma, West Milford                                     2005

41. Tashique Francis, Kennedy                                        2014       59.00

42. Zena Moore, Eastside                                                  1981       58.9

      Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley                             2003

44. Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley                                   2010       59.13

45. Tracy Floyd, Eastside                                                  1983       59.0

      Michelle Witherspoon, Kennedy                               1983

      Sue Marquez, Passaic                                                  1986

      Cassandra Grant, Passaic                                            1990

      Sylvia Nealy, Kennedy                                                1998

50. Zarria Bethea, DePaul                                                  2017       59.15

51. Sandra Leake, Kennedy                                              1986       59.1

      Shavonnah Moss, Passaic Tech                                 2004

53. Timesha Edwards, Passaic                                          1996       59.33

54. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech                                  1999       59.2

55. Katie Ryan, Wayne Valley                                          2007       59.38

56. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                                           1998       59.3

      Riley Brennan, Wayne Hills                                    2017

58. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                          2016       59.48

59. Courtney Ruedt, Wayne Hills                                 2018       59.56

60. Jen Prigaro, Wayne Valley                                          1995       59.6

61. Lindsay Hefferon, West Milford                                2011       59.82

62. Denise Jetter, West Milford                                        1985       59.7

63. Jolene Ernst, Pompton Lakes                                     1988       59.92

64. Kristin Pelcher, Clifton                                                1991       59.8

      Rosalind Cerat, Passaic Tech                                     2002

66. Faith Dismuke, Mary Help                                         2011       59.95

67. Samantha Sklar, Wayne Hills                                 2016       59.99

68. Christine Gage, DePaul                                               2007       60.01

69. Morgann Duncan, Passaic Tech                 2014       60.03

70. Claudine Anderson, Kennedy                                    1996       59.9

      Tierra Cleaves, Kennedy                                             2006

72. Rhonda Crawley, Passaic Tech                                  1980       60.0

      Sherry Williams, Eastside                                           1991

      Kristen Calamita, Lakeland                                       2004

      Kayla Santiago, Clifton                                               2009

      Nicole Bertollo, Hawthorne                                      2017

77. Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech                                    2012       60.15

78. Madeline Avent, Passaic                                             1997       60.17

     Nicole Lopez, DePaul                                                   2011

80. Robin Jackson, Kennedy                                             1978       60.1*

      Sandy Robinson, Eastside                                           1986

      Shanna Matari, Hawthorne                                         2003

     Jasmine Adams, Clifton                                               2007       60.24

84. Danalyn Adams, Pompton Lakes                              1989       60.2

     Michaela Riddick, Eastside                                         2007

86. Shanae Pritchett, Passaic                                             2001       60.43

87. Aaniyah Robinson, Passaic Tech                               2016       60.49

88. Kahimah Liverman, Passaic Tech                             2002       60.4

89. Maryanne Lubarsky, Wayne Valley                         2008       60.60

90. Vanessa Mayo, Passaic Tech                                      1983       60.5

      Nikki Huntley, Eastside                                               1986

92. Katie Hefty, Eastern Christian                               2016       60.69

93. Eileen Kosch, Hawthorne                                           1976       60.6*

      Michelle Petzold, Wayne Valley                               1978       *

      Dawn Carter, Eastside                                                 1985

      Nicole Carmichael, Passaic Tech                              1992

 

800 METERS (*880 yards -.8)

1. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                            2010       2:12.26

2. Susan Martinez, Clifton                                 2007       2:13.36

Martinez

LaGuardia                                                                                            2:13.42

LaGuardia                                                                                            2:13.58

3. Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley                                2005       2:14.41

4. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2012       2:14.75

Martinez                                                                                                2:14.76

Martinez                                                                                                2:15.25

Traub                                                                                                     2:15.29

Martinez                                                                                                2:15.45

5. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                     2014       2:15.70

Martinez                                                                                                2:15.79

6. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                                             1998       2:16.22

Martinez                                                                                                2:16.33

Traub

Herrick                                                                                                   2:16.5

Herrick                                                                                                   2:16.65

LaGuardia                                                                                            2:16.80

7. Alyssa Douma, West Milford                                       2005       2:16.8

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Carly Spinnler, Passaic Tech                                     2017       2:17.20

9. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1985       2:17.3

10. Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                                 2009       2:17.53

11. Cindy Keller, West Milford                                        1985       2:17.7

12. Andrea Dubbels, Clifton                                           2018       2:17.87

13. Nicole Thomas, Passaic                                              1988       2:18.1

14. Arianne Bakelmun, Wayne Hills                                2006

15. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2004       2:18.9

    Essence Carson, Eastside                                              2004

17. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley                                  1988       2:19.0

18. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                              2016       2:19.16

19. Kim Meyer, Wayne Hills                                             1977       2:19.2*

    Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                       1987

21. Awinna Martinez, Passaic                                           2004       2:19.4

22. Emily Byrnes, Eastern Christian                            2018       2:19.80

23. Nicole Bertollo, Hawthorne                                      2017       2:19.87

24. Emily Becker, Wayne Hills                                         2017       2:20.32

25. Ashley Bakelmun, Wayne Hills                                 2003       2:20.6
26. Dana Corasaniti, Hawthorne                                      2005       2:21.15

27. Shanae Pritchett, Passaic                                             2000       2:21.31

28. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley                                   2015       2:21.39

29.  Shakira Williams, Passaic                                          2001       2:21.42

30. Giana D’Amato, Hawthorne Christian 2017       2:21.47

31. Yolanda Jordan, Eastside                                            1980       2:21.5

      Michele Coral, Passaic Valley                                    2002

33. Janice Morra, Wayne Hills                                          1976       2:21.7*

34.  Kempolly Swaby, Eastside                                        1997       2:21.8

35. Yanirda Mejia, Passaic                                2002       2:22.3

36. Anna Yang, Wayne Valley                                         2007       2:22.54

37. Lindsay Hefferon, West Milford                                2011       2:22.58

38.  Amy Cierich, Wayne Valley                                      2003       2:22.69

39. Valerie Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                              1978       2:22.6*

      Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley                                   2011

41. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy                                       1991       2:22.8

42. Sarah Adams, Clifton                                                2018       2:22.98

43. Madeline Avent, Passaic                                             1997       2:22.9

44. Allison Fournier, Wayne Valley                                2014       2:23.21

45. Leah Matari, Hawthorne                                             2016       2:23.23

46. Colaine Jordan, Eastside                                             1976       2:23.1*

47. Ursula Klim, Passaic Valley                                       1996       2:23.2

48. Madeline Pluta, West Milford                                    2016       2:23.35

49. Nadine Nunez, Passaic                                1990       2:23.5

50. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                    1995       2:23.6

51. Carlin Keil, Wayne Valley                                          2007       2:23.88

52. Maro Bchakjian, Clifton                                             1975       2:23.8*

     Nicole Krzysik, Clifton                                2003

54. Caitlin Schopp, West Milford                                     2002       2:23.95

55. Mary Piasecki, DePaul                                 1976       2:23.9*

      Rachel McLaughlin, Lakeland                                  1988

57. Zarria Bethea, DePaul                                                  2017       2:24.27

58. Quiona Beason, Kennedy                                           2006       2:24.2

59. Ruthia Jones, Kennedy                                1985       2:24.3

60. Sharon May, West Milford                                         1992       2:24.4

      Bailey Ott, Pompton Lakes                                        2009

62. Isabel Anderson, Lakeland                                         2014       2:24.69

63. Karen Dougherty, Paul VI                                          1981       2:24.6

64. Tawanna Prescott, Passaic                                          1993       2:24.7

     Jillian Columbia, Hawthorne                                      2000

66. Kerry Sorenson, Clifton                                              2010       2:24.91

67. Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                  1995       2:24.8

68. Jamie Paulhamus, Lakeland                                       2003       2:25.07

69. Briel Diaz, Lakeland                                                   2017       2:25.10

70. Milena Hareza, DePaul                                                2013       2:25.30

71. Sonia McKnight, Eastside                                           1981       2:25.2

72. Angela Jackson, Passaic Tech                                    1981       2:25.3

      Lisa Lewis, Eastside                                                    1982

74. Rachel Boerner, Hawthorne Christian                      2005       2:25.48
75. Kaylan Bruzzone, Lakeland                                       2011       2:25.51

76. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1985       2:25.4

      Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                   1985

78. Allyson Perre, Passaic Valley                                     1986       2:25.5

      Sarah Park, Wayne Valley                                          1994

80. Enyeli Galvez, Kennedy                                            2018       2:25.93

81. Mary Tolsma, Eastern Christian                2006       2:26.0

82. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic                                     2015       2:26.19

83. Blythe Boydston, Manchester                                    1995       2:26.2

      Jess Van Dennend, Eastern Christian                       1996

85. Destiny Calo, Passaic Tech                                         2017       2:26.51

86. Maryanne Lubarsky, Wayne Valley                         2008       2:26.5

87. Brittany Kulcsar, Wayne Hills                                    2008       2:26.6

88. Samantha Sklar, Wayne Hills                                 2017       2:26.78

89. Lauren Van Der Eems, Hawthorne                           1980       2:26.7

90. Beth Parish, Wayne Hills                                             1989       2:26.8

      Alex Reiher, West Milford                                          1996

      Christina Valerio, West Milford                2006

93. Keri-Ann Edwards, Passaic Tech                              2013       2:27.09

94. Maria Topczij, Passaic                                1987       2:27.0

95. Chris Steiner, West Milford                                        1980       2:27.1

      Patty Carrigan, DePaul                                1987

1600 METERS (*one mile -1.7)

1. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2012       4:53.33

2. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                     2014       4:57.36

Bitcon                                                                                                    4:58.39

Traub                                                                                                     4:58.42

3. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                            2010       4:58.66

Traub                                                                                                     4:59.49

Traub                                                                                                     4:59.53

4. Nina Zollo, Wayne Hills                                                1978       4:59.5*

Traub                                                                                                     4:59.86*

5. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1986       4:59.9

6. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian               2003       5:00.26

Traub                                                                                                     5:00.59

Zollo                                                                                                       5:00.6*

Traub                                                                                                     5:01.15

7. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                       1990       5:01.24

Bitcon                                                                                                    5:01.59

Traub                                                                                                     5:01.63

Feeney                                                                                                   5:02.1

Van Alstine                                                                                           5:02.8

Traub                                                                                                     5:03.32

(20 performances by 7 performers)

8. Arianna Bakelmun, Wayne Hills                                  2007       5:05.7

9. Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                                         1983       5:06.4

10. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2004       5:07.16

11. Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                  1995       5:07.23

12. Cindy Keller, West Milford                                        1985       5:07.4

13. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                   2003       5:08.13

14. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                    1995       5:10.85

    Shakira Williams, Passaic                                             2001

16. Jacqui Carroll, Wayne Valley                                     2003       5:11.8

17. Julie Ott, West Milford                                                1982       5:12.3

18. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                   1985       5:12.7

19. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley                                  1989       5:13.3

20. Rachel McLaughlin, Lakeland                                  1989       5:13.8

21. Rene Murphy, DePaul                                                  1984       5:13.9

22. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                      2017       5:14.23

23. Andrea Dubbels, Clifton                                           2018       5:14.33

24. Christina Valerio, West Milford                2006       5:14.6

25. Pam Farinella, Paul VI                                 1979       5:14.9*

      Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1985

27. Rose Coley, Kennedy                                                  1986       5:15.9

28. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                              2016       5:16.05

29. Nadine Nunez, Passaic                                 1990       5:16.63

30. Mary Tolsma, Eastern Christian                2005       5:18.28

31. Sam Biss, Lakeland                                                    2018       5:18.43

32. Yanirda Mejia, Passaic                                2003       5:18.58

33. Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                                2009       5:19.30

34. Madeline Pluta, West Milford                                    2016       5:19.41

35. Sonia McKnight, Eastside                                           1983       5:19.7

36. Nancy Habib, Passaic Tech                                      2018       5:20.20

37. Jess Van Dennend, Eastern Christian                       1997       5:20.22

38. Carlin Keil, Wayne Valley                                          2007       5:20.44

39. Awinna Martinez, Passaic                                           2003       5:20.4

40. Bailey Ott, Pompton Lakes                                        2009       5:20.68

41. Nicole Bertolino, Wayne Valley                                2010       5:20.73

42. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1986       5:20.7

43. Giuliana Minervini, Passaic Valley                           2001       5:21.7

44. Jennifer King, Hawthorne                                          1982       5:21.8

45. Allison Fournier, Wayne Valley                                2013       5:22.14

46. Shirley Daniel, Kennedy                                             1982       5:22.0

47. Alyssa Douma, West Milford                                     2005       5:22.51

48. Sharon May, West Milford                                         1991       5:22.8

49. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic                                     2015       5:23.17

50. Kerry Sorenson, Clifton                                              2010       5:23.63

51. Maydee Oquendo, Kennedy                                       1997       5:23.6

52. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                                                    2013       5:23.77

53. Diana Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                1989       5:24.4

54. Aisha Alexander, Passaic Valley                               1997       5:24.79

55. Nicole Bertollo, Hawthorne                                      2016       5:25.13

56. Allyson Perre, Passaic Valley                                     1986       5:25.5

      Pam Patby, Passaic Tech                                             1986

      Davanna Medina, DePaul                                           1992

59. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                    2013       5:25.80

60. Keri-Ann Edwards, Passaic Tech                              2013       5:25.96

61. Melissa Londregan, Hawthorne                                 1996       5:26.23

62. Laura Drake, Wayne Valley                                       1988       5:26.3

63. Deanna Gastrock, West Milford                1994       5:26.5

64. Erin McCarthy, West Milford                                    2006       5:26.81

65. Emily Becker, Wayne Hills                                         2016       5:27.05

66. Kelly Curtin, Wayne Hills                                           2010       5:27.07

67. Mollie Slanina, Clifton                                2017       5:27.19

68. Anna Yang, Wayne Valley                                         2007       5:27.79
69. Marina Vineis, Lakeland                                            2007       5:27.80

70. Mia Dubac, Clifton                                                     2018       5:27.91

71. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                                          2012       5:27.93

72. Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy                                             1997       5:27.97

73. Lourdes Fabian, Kennedy                                           2004       5:28.1

74. Jennifer Tartini, Eastern Christian                             2014       5:28.36

75. Alexandra Pyper, Wayne Hills                                   2013       5:28.69

76. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                                     2016       5:28.93

77. Brittany Kulcsar, Wayne Hills                                    2009       5:28.98

78. Katie Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                   2002       5:29.0

79. Caitlin Schopp, West Milford                                     2002       5:29.24

80. Kathryn Post, Eastern Christian                 2014       5:29.31

81. Jen Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                       1985       5:29.2

82. Charlene MacCalle, Manchester                               1982       5:29.3

      Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                                                    2010

84. Ashley Bakelmun, Wayne Hills                                 2002       5:29.6

85. Yolanda Jordan, Eastside                                            1983       5:30.0

86. Chrissy Klimek, Clifton                                              1986       5:30.2

      Shea Brennan, Wayne Hills                                         2017

88. Jillian O’Donohue, Wayne Hills                                2014       5:30.40

89. Emily Byrnes, Eastern Christian                            2018       5:30.61

90. Kaitlin Carroll, Wayne Valley                                    2005       5:30.75

91. Erin Callaghan, Wayne Valley                                   2014       5:31.03

92. Giana D’Amato, Hawthorne Christian 2018       5:31.17

93. Erin Anthony, Wayne Valley                                     2004       5:31.19

94. Mercedes Zak, Clifton                                                 1988       5:31.1

95. Shana Pitcher, Pompton Lakes                                  1998       5:31.2

96. Gabriela Gonzaga, Clifton                                          2012       5:31.91

97. Jen Von Suskil, DePaul                                               1989       5:31.8

98. Gayle Slevin, DePaul                                                   1978       5:32.1*

99. Alexa Montegari, Lakeland                                       2010       5:32.41

100. Laura Riebold, Lakeland                                          1984       5:32.7

 

3200 METERS (*two miles -3.7)

1. Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne Christian               2003       10:31.6

Van Alstine                                                                                           10:39.35

2. Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley                                       1985       10:39.5

3. Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley                                      2003       10:41.05

Mizzone                                                                                                10:41.1

4. Beth Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                                     1995       10:42.11

Mizzone                                                                                                10:42.6

Mizzone                                                                                                10:43.5

Crenshaw                                                                                             10:44.8

Mizzone

Van Horn                                                                                              10:45.0

Crenshaw                                                                                              10:46.47

Van Horn                                                                                              10:46.8

Van Alstine                                                                                           10:47.19

5. Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills                                                     10:49.36

Bitcon                                                                                                    10:52.48

Mizzone                                                                                                10:52.54

Crenshaw                                                                                              10:52.9

Van Horn                                                                                              10:53.8

Bitcon                                                                                                    10:54.38

(20 performances by 5 performers)

6. Cathy Feeney, Wayne Valley                                       1990      10:56.0

7. Amy Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                      1995       10:58.2

8. Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian                  2011       10:58.98

9. Taylor Domico, Wayne Hills                                        2017       11:00.09

10. Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley                                   1985       11:05.6

11. Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley                                       1982       11:06.8

12.  Jacqui Carroll, Wayne Valley                                    2004       11:09.64

13. Cathy Paz, Clifton                                                        1986       11:12.3

14. Jackie Paz, Clifton                                                        1986       11:14.5

15. Shirley Daniel, Kennedy                                             1982       11:15.2

16. Meghan Gaffney, Pompton Lakes                            2004       11:15.68

17. Laura Riebold, Lakeland                                            1982       11:17.1

18. Rose Coley, Kennedy                                                  1983       11:18.5

19. Nina Zollo, Wayne Hills                                              1975       11:19.5*

20. Christina Valerio, West Milford                2006       11:22.51

21. Nadine Nunez, Passaic                                1990       11:23.2

22. Jillian O’Donohue, Wayne Hills                                2014       11:24.21

23. Lisa Berkowitz, Wayne Valley                                  1989       11:26.0

24. Arianna Bakelmun, Wayne Hills                                2007       11:26.85

25. Diana Crenshaw, Wayne Valley                1989       11:27.4

26. Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul                                          2010

27. Martina Hoppe, Lakeland                                           1989       11:28.0

28. Deanna Gastrock, West Milford                1994       11:29.33

29. Laura Drake, Wayne Valley                                       1988       11:29.9

30. Nancy Habib, Passaic Tech                                      2018       11:31.56

31. Allyson Perre, Passaic Valley                                     1984       11:32.0

32. Katherine Rodriguez, Passaic                                     2015       11:32.20

33. Mary Tolsma, Eastern Christian                2005       11:32.8

34. Lourdes Fabian, Kennedy                                           2005       11:34.3

35. Mia Dubac, Clifton                                                     2018       11:35.96

36. Jen Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                       1985       11:36.0

37. Shakira Williams, Passaic                                           2000       11:37.11

38. Andrea Dubbels, Clifton                                           2018       11:38.67

39. Laura Farinas, Clifton                                                  1992       11:38.9

40. Kerry Sorenson, Clifton                                              2010       11:39.30

41. Colleen Murphy, DePaul                                             1982       11:40.0

42. Joan Profita, Paul VI                                                    1978       11:40.1*

43. Davanna Medina, DePaul                                           1992       11:40.17

44. Shana Pitcher, Pompton Lakes                                  1999       11:40.2

45. Sabrina Nealy, Kennedy                                             1997       11:41.1

46. Shea Brennan, Wayne Hills                                         2015       11:41.92

47. Sarah Shannon, Passaic Tech                                     2016       11:42.12

48. Maydee Oquendo, Kennedy                                       1997       11:42.4

49. Leslie Perre, Passaic Valley                                        1982       11:44.3

50. Keri-Ann Edwards, Passaic Tech                              2013       11:44.91

51. Alyssa Loffredo, Wayne Hills                                    2013       11:45.19

52. Stephanie Jackson, Kennedy                                      1983       11:45.3

53. Rene Murphy, DePaul                                                  1983       11:45.5

54. Katerina Zachmann, Wayne Hills                              2016       11:45.97

55. Lucy Peschel, Wayne Hills                                          2013       11:47.01

56. Sonia McKnight, Eastside                                           1982       11:48.5

57. Aisha Alexander, Passaic Valley                               1998       11:49.8

58. Tremaine Wright, Kennedy                                        1986       11:50.0

59. Gail Nunez, Passaic                                                     1988       11:51.8

60. Mollie Slanina, Clifton                                2017       11:52.49

61. Kristin McAtee, Wayne Valley                                  2017       11:52.85

62. Chrissy Klimek, Clifton                                              1986       11:53.6

63. Sofiya Nedelcheva, Clifton                                         2015       11:54.30

64. Nicole Bertolino, Wayne Valley                                2010       11:54.66

65. Carlin Keil, Wayne Valley                                          2006       11:55.1

66. Kaitlin Carroll, Wayne Valley                                    2003       11:55.4

67. Mary Rousseau, Eastside                                            1976       11:55.6*

68. Yuria Yuasa, Clifton                                                    2013       11:56.03

69. Emmie Perchak, West Milford                                   2003       11:56.2

70. Meghan Jozefczyk, Clifton                                         2016       11:56.67

71. Anna Berardo, Clifton                                                 1995       11:56.7

72. Linnea Gilligan, Lakeland                                       2015       11:57.05

73. Ashley Bakelmun, Wayne Hills                                 2002       11:57.16

74. Jennifer Tartini, Eastern Christian                             2014       11:57.26

75. Kelly Curtin, Wayne Hills                                           2010       11:58.5

76. Sue Mizzone, Wayne Valley                                      1995       11:59.8

77. Jennifer King, Hawthorne                                          1982       12:00.7

78. Marina Vineis, Lakeland                                            2008       12:01.2

79. Alexa Montegari, Lakeland                                       2010       12:01.4

80. Shana Ricart, Wayne Hills                                           2002       12:01.6

81. Bailey Ott, Pompton Lakes                                        2009       12:02.75

82. Katie Andrews, Pompton Lakes                2017       12:03.12

83. Meralis Mendez, Passaic Tech                                   2016       12:04.33

84. Katie Storbeck, Wayne Valley                                   2002       12:04.3

85. Natalie Zawatowska, Wayne Hills                             2015       12:05.21

86. Danielle Renaldo, Wayne Hills                                  2009       12:05.3

87. Jen Von Suskil, DePaul                                               1989       12:06.1

88. Joyce Barmore, Passaic Valley                                  1978       12:06.9*

89. Charlene Boria, Passaic                                               2008       12:09.00

90. Marni Millstein, Wayne Hills                                     2012       12:09.60

91. Melissa Londregan, Hawthorne                                 1996       12:09.6

92. Shondelle Brathwaite, Passaic                                   1999       12:09.86

100 METER HURDLES

1. Melissa Jones, Eastside                                                 1997       14.33

2. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                    2011       14.41

Morton                                                                                                  14.50

3. Jackie Goode, Eastside                                                  1981       14.3

Morton                                                                                                  14.57

4. Denay Caldwell, Eastside                                              1998       14.4

Jones                                                                                                      14.61

Morton                                                                                                  14.64

5. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                            2016

Goode                                                                                                    14.4

Goode

Jones

Morton                                                                                                  14.69

Jackson

Jones                                                                                                      14.72

Jackson

Jones                                                                                                      14.74

Morton                                                                                                  14.75

Morton                                                                                                  14.76

Jackson

 (20 performances by 5 performers)

6. Kathy Holloman, Passaic                                              1994       14.6

7. Ruth Doe, Passaic                                                           1993       14.92

8. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne                                            2014       15.06

    Alenys Morales, Clifton                                              2018

10. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                             2015       15.10

11. Liz Hartwick, Lakeland                                              2006       14.9        (15.55)

12. Meghan Corso, Wayne Valley                2018       15.21

13. Lujinda Batten, Passaic                                               1989       15.33

14. Sharon Allen, Eastside                                 1986       15.1

    Gingi Woodard, Pompton Lakes                                 1998

    Soniya Johnson, Passaic Tech                                      2002       (16.02)

17. Jaivaria Bacote, Kennedy                                           2010       15.36

18. Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                                1997       15.38

19. Melissa Pascual, Passaic Valley                 2011       15.44

20. Adrienne Bolan, Wayne Valley                                 1988       15.2

      Tanya Scott, Passaic                                                    1989

      Jasmine Fenlator, Wayne Valley                               2003

23. Michelle Dudzinski, Passaic Valley                          1992       15.45

      Samantha Kee, Lakeland                                            2008

25. Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech                                        2011       15.47

      Kristen Frawley, Hawthorne Christian                     2014

27. Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian                         2012       15.54

28. Grace Yost, Lakeland                                                2018       15.62

29. Tamiko Brown, Kennedy                                            1989       15.4

30. Benae Johnson, Kennedy                                          2017       15.65

31. Blair Bohuny, Eastern Christian                2014       15.66

32. Yocasta Garcia, Passaic                                              2000       15.5

      Laura Conte, Wayne Valley                                        2002

      Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                                                2010       (16.12)

35. Leilanie Hinton, Passaic Tech                                 2018       15.74

36. Nia Jackson, Hawthorne                                             2011       15.75

37. Teya Wright, Eastside                                                 2007       15.76

38. Shianne Nevers, Clifton                                              2012       15.81

39. Terri James, Eastside                                                   1981       15.6

      Stacy Ellis, Lakeland                                                   1982

      Joy Belgrave, Kennedy                                               1993

      Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley                                 1995

      Heather Morabito, Lakeland                                      1998

44. Meagan McGourty, DePaul                                        2014       15.86

45. Jen Becker, Hawthorne                                               2009       15.7 (16.02)

46. Susan Martinez, Clifton                                               2007       15.94

47. Rebecca Leonardo, Passaic Valley                            2007       15.99

      Dana Corasaniti, Hawthorne                                      2008

49. Kelly Stimmel, DePaul                                                2012       16.00

50. Kim Rousseau, Eastside                                              1980       15.8

      Kathy Garrigan, Wayne Valley                                  1988

52. Aminata Coulibaly, Kennedy                                  2018       16.09

53. Alexis Byfield, Hawthorne                                        2018       16.13

54. Christine Kersey, Eastside                                          1986       15.9

      Tina Carpio, Passaic Valley                                        1986

      Marianna McAnuff, Passaic                                       1992

      Erika Benedict, Passaic Valley                                   1997

      Melissa Dutch, Clifton                                 1998

      Teelia Lowery, Eastside                                              2000

60. Melissa McGourty, DePaul                                         2016       16.22

61. Linda Hicks, Paterson Catholic                                 1988       16.0

      Danielle Picchio, Lakeland                                        1993

      Kira Kelly, West Milford                                            1994

      Mallory Cornett, Hawthorne                                      2005

      Sydney Etheredge, DePaul                                          2005                       (16.52)

66. Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                           2015       16.25

67. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton                                          2015       16.27

68. Jessica Addonizio, Passaic Valley                             2013       16.28

69. Samantha Sklar, Wayne Hills                                 2016       16.31

70. Monae Clancy, Kennedy                                             2013       16.32

71. Jaime Petrella, Lakeland                                             2008       16.34

72. Kathy Moriarty, Lakeland                                          1982       16.1

73. Sydney Shannon, Passaic Tech                               2018       16.36

74. Nicole Buttel, Clifton                                                   2012       16.44

      Rikayvia Palmer, Passaic Tech                                  2016      

76. Jan Czech, Clifton                                                        1985       16.2

      Dadrian Garrison, Eastside                                         1993

      Janice Kaminski, Clifton                                             1993

      Zakia Jones, Eastside                                                   1999

      Julie Folsom, Lakeland                                               2003

81. Julie Goldberg, Passaic valley                                    2014       16.47

82.  Daijah Smalls, Clifton                                                2014       16.53

83. Trinise Singletary, Passaic                                          1995       16.3

      Danielle Hayes, Hawthorne                                       1996

      Colleen Hayes, Hawthorne                                         2004

      Amy Brzowski, Pompton Lakes                2006

87. Kristen Wong, Clifton                                 2016       16.58

88. Shreya Mehta, Wayne Hills                                         1983       16.4

      Nancy Pruite, Wayne Valley                                      1986

      Valerie Gross, Hawthorne                                          1999

      Lauren Dutch, Clifton                                                  2000

      Shannon Senna, Pompton Lakes                               2004

      LaVonne Ellerbe, Wayne Valley                               2004                       (16.73)

      Rachel Coviello, Wayne Valley                                 2004

      Alana Haight, West Milford                                       2006                       (16.92)

      Stephanie Kirk, Pompton Lakes                2006

97. Brianne Lindstrom, Wayne Hills                                2014       16.68

98. Emily Curving, West Milford                                 2018       16.70

99. Erin Pride, Eastside                                                      1997       16.72

      Cathryn Cole, Passaic Valley                                     2015

 

AUTOMATIC TIMING

1. Melissa Jones, Eastside                                                 1997       14.33

2. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                    2012       14.41

Morton                                                                                                  14.50

Jones                                                                                                      14.61

Morton                                                                                                  14.64

3. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                            2016

Morton                                                                                                  14.69

Jackson

Jones                                                                                                      14.72

Jones                                                                                                      14.74

4. Ruth Doe, Passaic                                                           1993       14.92

5. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne                                            2014       15.06

7. Alenys Morales, Clifton                                              2018

6. Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                               2015       15.10

20. Meghan Corso, Wayne Valley                2018       15.21

8. Lujinda Batten, Passaic                                                 1989       15.33

9. Jaivaria Bacote, Kennedy                                              2010       15.36

10. Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                                1997       15.38

11. Melissa Pascual, Passaic Valley                 2011       15.44

12. Michelle Dudzinski, Passaic Valley                          1992       15.45

       Samantha Kee, Lakeland                                           2008

14. Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech                                        2010       15.47

      Kristen Frawley, Hawthorne Christian                     2014

16. Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian                         2012       15.54

17. Liz Hartwick, Lakeland                                              2006       15.55

      Grace Yost, Lakeland                                                2018       15.59

18. Benae Johnson, Kennedy                                          2017       15.65

19. Blair Bohuny, Eastern Christian                2014       15.66

Leilanie Hinton, Passaic Tech                                        2018       15.74

21. Nia Jackson, Hawthorne                                             2011       15.75

22. Teya Wright, Eastside                                                 2007       15.76

23. Shianne Nevers, Clifton                                              2012       15.81

24. Meagan McGourty, DePaul                                        2014       15.86

25. Susan Martinez, Clifton                                               2007       15.94

26. Jen Becker, Hawthorne                                               2010       15.98

27. Rebecca Leonardo, Passaic Valley                            2007       15.99

      Dana Corasaniti, Hawthorne                                      2008

29. Kelly Stimmel, DePaul                                                2012       16.00

30. Soniya Johnson, Passaic Tech                                    2001       16.02

Aminata Coulibaly, Kennedy                                         2018       16.09

31. Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                                                2010       16.12

ALEXIS Byfield, Hawthorne                                          2018       16.13

32. Melissa McGourty, DePaul                                         2016       16.22

33. Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                           2015       16.25

34. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton                                          2015       16.27

35. Jessica Addonizio, Passaic Valley                             2013       16.28

36. Samantha Sklar, Wayne Hills                                 2016       16.31

37. Monae Clancy, Kennedy                                             2013       16.32

38. Jaime Petrella, Lakeland                                             2008       16.34

47. Sydney Shannon, Passaic Tech                               2018       16.36

39. Sydney Etheredge, DePaul                                          2005       16.40

41. Nicole Buttel, Clifton                                                   2012       16.44

      Rikayvia Palmer, Passaic Tech                                  2016

43. Julie Goldberg, Passaic Valley                                   2014       16.47

44. Daijah Smalls, Clifton                                                 2014       16.53

45. Kristen Wong, Clifton                                                 2016       16.58

46. Brianne Lindstrom, Wayne Hills                                2014       16.68

48. Erin Pride, Eastside                                                      1997       16.72

      Cathryn Cole, Passaic Valley                                     2015

50. LaVonne Ellerbe, Wayne Valley                               2004       16.73

400 METER HURDLES

1. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy                                           2001       57.48

2. Amber Allen, Passaic Tech                                           2009       58.44

Watkins                                                                                                 58.50

Watkins                                                                                                 59.56

Watkins                                                                                                 59.71

Allen                                                                                                       60.33

Allen                                                                                                       60.56

Watkins                                                                                                 60.65

Allen                                                                                                       60.76

Allen                                                                                                       60.91

Allen                                                                                                       60.96

Watkins                                                                                                 60.9

Allen                                                                                                       61.27

Watkins                                                                                                 61.29

Watkins                                                                                                 61.30

3. Natalie Jordan, Eastside                                1982       61.3

Watkins                                                                                                

Watkins                                                                                                 61.83

Watkins                                                                                                 61.7

4. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                    2013       61.91

(20 performances by 4 performers)

5. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                                                  1994       62.17

6. Denay Caldwell, Eastside                                              1998       62.27

7. Kiara Arrick, Manchester                                             2007       62.55

8. Melissa Jones, Eastside                                                 1997       62.7

9. Jackie Goode, Eastside                                                  1982       63.1

10. Sharon Allen, Eastside                                 1987       63.3

    Nakeisha McIntosh, Eastside                                        1996       63.3

12. Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                                           1998       63.52

13. Samantha Kee, Lakeland                                            2008       63.5

14. Susan Martinez, Clifton                                               2007       63.78

15. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne                                          2014       64.10

16. Samantha Sklar, Wayne Hills                                 2016       64.15

17. Faith Dismuke, Mary Help                                         2011       64.25

18. Dana Corasaniti, Hawthorne                                      2007       64.2

19. LaVonne Ellerbe, Wayne Valley                               2004       64.3

    Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley                                2004

21. Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                                           2013       64.46

22. Vanessa McClure, Kennedy                                       1992       64.4

23. Heather Morabito, Lakeland                                      1998       64.5

24. Tashique Francis, Kennedy                                        2014       64.84

25. Kathy Holloman, Passaic                                            1993       65.0

26. Carly Spinnler, Passaic Tech                                   2017       65.29

Grace Yost, Lakeland                                                      2018       65.37

27. Nicole Bertollo, Hawthorne                                      2016       65.62

28. Adrienne Bolan, Wayne Valley                                 1986       65.6

      Kristin Crawford, Kennedy                                        2006

30. Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                          2015       65.74

31. Julie Folsom, Lakeland                                               2003       65.9

32. Tashona Watkins, Kennedy                                        1999       66.3

33. Eloisa Paredes, Clifton                                2008       66.4

34.  Shanae Pritchett, Passaic                                            2001       66.54

35. Antoinette Gorham, Passaic                                       1999       66.63

36. Sarissa Gaskins, Passaic Tech                                    2003       66.5

37. Melissa McGourty, DePaul                                         2016       66.79

38. Megan Petrono, West Milford                                    1998       66.88

39. Kim Rousseau, Eastside                                              1981       66.8

40. Connetta Hicks, Kennedy                                           1993       66.9

    Dadrian Garrison, Eastside                                           1993

42. Jen Becker, Hawthorne                                               2009       67.05

43. Laina Wallace, Eastside                                              1996       67.13

44. Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian                         2010       67.19

45. Blair Bohuny, Eastern Christian                2014       67.27

46. Shianne Nevers, Clifton                                              2012       67.33

47.  Latoya Brown, Eastside                                             2000       67.2

       Kahimah Liverman, Passaic Tech                            2002

Chariza Wilks, Passaic Tech                                          2018       67.37

49. Tyra Douglas, Clifton                                                  2017       67.57

50. Danielle Picchio, Lakeland                                        1990       67.5

     Keisha Bennett, Eastside                                              1997

      Mallory Cornett, Hawthorne                                      2005

Zuania Victoria, Passaic Valley                                    2018       67.68

53. Kayla Santiago, Clifton                                               2009       67.65

54. Sara DeVita, Lakeland                                2012       67.66

55. Sam Vanni, Lakeland                                                  2004       67.67

56. Audra Kalinowski, Wayne Valley                             2011       67.76

Kayla Miller, Hawthorne                                                2018       67.81

57. Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                           2014       67.82

58. Linda Hicks, Paterson Catholic                                 1989       67.9

59. Yarissa Rodriguez, Passaic                                         1997       68.0

60. Rebecca Leonardo, Passaic Valley                            2006       68.16

61. Justine Cianci, Wayne Valley                                     2014       68.20

62. Jeanne Faasse, West Milford                                      1986       68.1

      Janie Higgins, DePaul                                                  1999

64. Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley                                   2008       68.24

65. Chris Metzger, Clifton                                 1983       68.2

      Teelia Lowery, Eastside                                              2000

67. Meagan McGourty, DePaul                                        2014       68.35

68. Rikayvia Palmer, Passaic Tech                                  2016       68.41

69. Jennifer King, Hawthorne                                          1983       68.3

      Tanisha White, Manchester                                        1995

      Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech                                    2000

72. Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech                                        2011       68.52

73. Maria Topczij, Passaic                                1986       68.4

     Suzette Dias, Eastside                                                   1988

      Lauren Segedin, DePaul                                              1995

      Jen Prigaro, Wayne Valley                                          1995

      Rosalind Cerat, Passaic Tech                                     2002

78. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton                                          2015       68.63

79. Donna Salabie, Passaic Tech                                      1991       68.5

      Ebony Ramos, Passaic                                                 1999

      Jaivaria Bacote, Kennedy                                           2008

82. Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian                         2012       68.68

83. Beverly Richards, Kennedy                                        1986       68.6

      Liz Hartwick, Lakeland                                              2006

85. Gail Bonners, Passaic                                                  1981       68.7

      Michelle Dette, Wayne Valley                                   1993

87. Jimeta Mosley, Passaic                                                1985       68.8

88. Kamila Ivashka, Clifton                                              2016       68.99

Samantha Rozon, Clifton                                                2018       69.01

89. Mariana Stoll, Clifton                                                  1982       68.9

      Elizabeth Conallo, Paterson Catholic                       1985

      Diane Kimble, West Milford                                      1991

      Ruth Doe, Passaic                                                         1993

      Sylvia Nealy, Kennedy                                                1997

SHOT PUT

1. Alana Pantale, Wayne Valley                                       2010       43-8 ½

2. Labelle Hillgrove, Passaic                                            1999       43-1 ½

Pantale                                                                                                  43-0 ¼

3. Beth Sova, Lakeland                                                      1981       42-9 ¾

Hillgrove                                                                                                42-7 ¼

Hillgrove                                                                                                42-5 ¼

4. Sable Sweeper, Passaic                                                  2005       42-5

Hillgrove                                                                                                42-4

5.  Nakisha Leon, Passaic                                                  1997       42-3 ¼

Hillgrove                                                                                                42-3

6. Robyn Lowe, Passaic                                                     1994       42-2 ½

7. Alicia Hester, Wayne Valley                                        2014       42-2

8. Sue Piekarz, Clifton                                                        1987       42-0

Hillgrove

Sova                                                                                                       41-11 ¾

Sova                                                                                                       41-11

Lowe                                                                                                      41-9 ½

Hillgrove                                                                                                41-9 ½

Hillgrove                                                                                                41-9

Hester                                                                                                   

(20 performances by 8 performers)

9. Danicqua Starr, Passaic                                                 1995       41-5

10. Jasmine Fenlator, Wayne Valley                               2003       41-1 ¼

11. Katina Johnson, Kennedy                                           1990       40-6 ½

12. Chichi Okoronkwo, Passaic                                        2009       39-8

13. Ashley Coleman, Passaic                                            2008       39-6

14. Alexis Wood, West Milford                                        2001       39-4 ½

15. Liana Ercan, Lakeland                                2010       38-10

16. Victoria Stewart, Passaic Valley                                2013       38-6

17. Alteria McWilliams, Kennedy                                   2001       38-5 ¼

       Samantha Markowski, Wayne Valley                      2010

19. Emily Saucedo, Wayne Valley                                   2006       38-4 ¼

20. Randi Pointer, Eastside                                                1998       38-2

21. Ciara Torres, West Milford                                         2017       38-1 ¼

22. Monika Dlugosz, Clifton                                             2016       38-1

23. Yaniri Jimenez, Passaic                                               2011       38-0 ¾

24. Shakia Wyche, Passaic                                2000       37-4 ¾

Madison Wynbeeck, Eastern Christian                       2018       37-3

25. Chris Piekarz, Clifton                                                  1989       37-2 ½

      Melika Clarke, Passaic Tech                                      2015

27. Demean Bond, Kennedy                                             2016       37-2 ¼

28. Sondra Stevenson, Kennedy                                       2011       37-0

      Olivia Pantale, Wayne Valley                                    2016       36-10 ½

30. Kim Slappy, Passaic                                                    1988       36-10

31. Christine Hamza, Wayne Valley                            2017       36-7 ½

32. Carol Chen, Wayne Valley                                         2014       36-6 ½

33. Cat Davey, Clifton                                                        2016       36-5

34. Desire Alexander, Passaic Valley                              1998       36-4 ¾

35. Sherika Dyer, Hawthorne                                           2014       36-4

36. Heather Bunch, Kennedy                                            1991       36-3 ½

37. Connie Musleh, Clifton                                               2005       36-2 ½

38. Danielle Wardrop, Wayne Valley                              2008       35-9

39. Amy Haskins, West Milford                                       1991       35-8

41. Nakeima Monroe, Eastside                                         2004       35-7 ¼

42. Carol McGlashan, Clifton                                           1982       35-7

Naomi Engelhard, Eastern Christian                          2018

43. Shamyra Womach, DePaul                                         2008       35-6 ¼

44. Andrea Ukleja, Wayne Hills                                       2012       35-6

      Abeegayl Morrison, Kennedy                                    2015

46. Teresa Stokas, Lakeland                                             1990       35-5 ¼

      Alex Majka, Pompton Lakes                                     2012

48. Sue Robinson, Kennedy                                              1986       35-4 ½

49. Tyisha Veal, Eastside                                                  2005       35-3 ½

50. Virginia Holton, Kennedy                                        2017       35-3 ¼

51. Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley                                 1994       35-3

52. Elasha Washington, Passaic Tech                             2016       35-2 ½

53. Ashlee Burgess, Kennedy                                           2002       35-2 ¼

54. Sherry Patterson, Manchester                                    1983       35-2

55. Dionne Wade, Passaic                                                 1988       35-1 ¼

56. Tomika Mathis, Passaic                                              1986       35-0 ½

57. Melissa Blitzstein, West Milford                               2004       35-0

      Kailah Smith, Passaic Tech                                        2012

59. Elizabeth Post, Clifton                                                 2004       34-10 ½

60. Sue Marshall, Wayne Hills                                          1980       34-9 ½

61. Jessica Ganz, West Milford                                        1997       34-8

      Francesca Boylan, Wayne Valley                              2013

63. Simone Flowers, Passaic                                             1997       34-7

      Marla Minnella, Clifton                                               2013

     Azariah Johnson, Passaic Tech                                   2016

66. Nakeisha Wimberley, Passaic                                    1996       34-6

67. Sasha Frimpong, Kennedy                                          2015       34-5 ½

68. Janel Turrin, Passaic Valley                                        1999       34-5

Jackie Nieves, Lakeland                                                  2018       34-4 ½

69. Kelly Ann Charles, DePaul                                         1997       34-3 ½

70. Monica Vollmin, Wayne Valley                                1980       34-3

71. Cynthia Josey, Eastside                                               1983       34-2 ¼

72. Marianna Vasiljevic, Wayne Hills                             2011       34-0 ¾

73. Mary Bozenmayer, West Milford                              1999       34-0

74. Kim Rozier, Passaic                                                     1986       33-11

75. Melissa Smith, Clifton                                                 1993       33-10 ½

     Janelle Hall, Passaic                                                      1995

Janice Owusu, Clifton                                                      2018       33-10 ¼

77. Dee Garnett, Eastside                                                  1984       33-9 ½

78. Catherine Saucedo, Wayne Valley                            2006       33-9

      Ashley Sanchez, Passaic Tech                                   2009

80. Stephanie Reels, Passaic Tech                                   1987       33-8 ½

81. Whitney Verduin, Hawthorne                                    2002       33-7

82. Janelle Herbert, Passaic                                               1996       33-6 ¾

83. Elisabeth Barnett, Wayne Hills                                   2009       33-6 ½

84. Tamia Williams, Kennedy                                          2016       33-6 ¼

85. Nakeisha Thomas, Kennedy                                       1989       33-6

     Amy Van Lenten, Hawthorne                                     2006

87. Jamira Watkins, DePaul                                              2015       33-5 ¾

88. Kim Fisher, Passaic Valley                                         1986       33-5 ½

89. Cheryl Opalka, Wayne Hills                                       1981       33-5

      Colleen Carver, Lakeland                                           1993

91. McGarvin, Wayne Valley                                           1995       33-3

92. Paulette Brauch, Wayne Hills                                     1988       33-2

      Amber Rutherford, Passaic                                         2016

94. Anne Martin, Wayne Hills                                           1998       33-0 ¾

95. Damyra Price, Passaic Tech                                       2012       33-0 ¼

Kristina Martir, Passaic Valley                                    2018       33-0

96. Deanna D’Amico, Passaic Vallley                             2012       32-11 ¾

97. Dawn Ralston, West Milford                                      1985       32-11 ½

DISCUS

1. Jasmine Fenlator, Wayne Valley                                  2003       142-2

Fenlator                                                                                                 140-4

2. Sue Piekarz, Clifton                                                        1987       139-6

Fenlator                                                                                                 138-9

Piekarz                                                                                                   138-0

Piekarz                                                                                                   137-0

3. Labelle Hillgrove, Passaic                                            1999       136-0

Fenlator

Piekarz                                                                                                   134-11

Hillgrove                                                                                                134-6

Hillgrove

Piekarz                                                                                                   134-4

Fenlator                                                                                                 133-10

Fenlator                                                                                                 132-2

4. Alana Pantale, Wayne Valley                                       2010       131-7

Piekarz                                                                                                   131-6

Piekarz

Pantale                                                                                                  130-11

Pantale                                                                                                  130-8

Pantale                                                                                                  130-3

(20 performances by 4 performers)

5. Olivia Pantale, Wayne Valley                                       2016       129-4

6. Stephanie Easse, Wayne Valley                                   2012       125-10

7. Emily Saucedo, Wayne Valley                                     2006       124-2

8. Danicqua Starr, Passaic                                                 1995       123-10

9. Kim Slappy, Passaic                                                       1989       123-4

10. Nakisha Leon, Passaic                                                 1997       122-10

11. Heather Hamilton, Passaic                                          1983       122-7

12. Ashley Coleman, Passaic                                            2008       121-8

13. Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley                                 1995       120-8

14. Marija Spajic, Manchester                                          2011       119-6

15. Robyn Lowe, Passaic                                                   1994       118-11

     Shakia Wyche, Passaic                                                 2000

     Melissa Blitzstein, West Milford                2004

18. Sherika Dyer, Hawthorne                                           2014       118-2

19. Dionne Wade, Passaic                                                 1988       117-9

20. Karina Hernandez, Passaic                                         2001       117-7

21. Chris Piekarz, Clifton                                                  1989       116-9

22. Kim Fisher, Passaic Valley                                         1986       116-8

23. Erin Krenitski, Eastern Christian                               2003       116-6

24. Sable Sweeper, Passaic                                               2005       116-3

25. Tomika Mathis, Passaic                                              1986       115-8

26. Alex Majka, Pompton Lakes                                     2012       115-5

27. Monica Vollmin, Wayne Hills                                    1980       114-6

28. Lauren DiFidi, West Milford                                      1996       114-5

Genesis Fernandez, Passaic Tech                                  2018       114-1

29. Carol Chen, Wayne Valley                                         2014       114-0

30. Monika Dlugosz, Clifton                                             2015       113-11

31. Catherine Saucedo, Wayne Valley                            2006       113-5

32. Victoria Stewart, Passaic Valley                                2012       113-3

33. Laura Mulder, Hawthorne                                          1994       113-2

34. Veronica Ebanks, Clifton                                            2015       112-6

35. Jeani Ducos, Passaic                                                    2006       111-11

36. Yaniri Jimenez, Passaic                                               2011

37. Sue DeFlora, Hawthorne                                            1980       111-7

38. Othelia McNeil, Kennedy                                           1991       111-5

39. Sue Taranto, DePaul                                                    1979       111-4

40. Liana Ercan, Lakeland                                2011       111-2

Natajana Ward, Kennedy                                               2018       111-1

41. Alicia Hester, Wayne Valley                                      2014       111-0

42. Kristin Tedesco, West Milford                                   1998       110-10

43. Dawn Anderson, West Milford                                  1978       110-6

44. Heather Bunch, Kennedy                                            1990       110-0

45. Mona David, Passaic                                                   1993       109-8

      ChiChi Okoronkwo, Passaic                                       2009

47. Samantha Markowski, Wayne Valley                       2010       109-7

48. Joanne Helm, Wayne Valley                                      1975       109-0

49. Denise Thomas, Kennedy                                           1995       108-9

      Joelle Biango, Lakeland                                             2000

51. Alexis Wood, West Milford                                        2001       108-8

52. Marybeth Weiss, Pompton Lakes                             2003       108-7

53. Sherry Patterson, Manchester                                    1983       108-4

54. Simone Flowers, Passaic                                             1997       108-3

      Deanna D’Amico, Passaic Valley                              2012

56. Maria Spajic, Manchester                                           2009       108-2

Sofia DeFilippo, Hawthorne                                           2018       107-11

57. Virginia Holton, Kennedy                                        2017       106-11

58. Whitney Verduin, Hawthorne                                    2002       106-9

59. Elisabeth Barnett, Wayne Hills                                   2010       106-4

60. Sue Marshall, Wayne Hills                                          1980       105-9

61. Heather Miller, Kennedy                                            1997       105-7

      Marianne Andreini, Lakeland                                    2005

63. Kara Otterbine, DePaul                                                2006       105-5

64. Ciara Torres, West Milford                                         2017       105-3

65. Andrea Villanova, Clifton                                           2010       105-2

66. Tamiko Miles, Kennedy                                              1993       105-0

      Karlyn Martinez, Kennedy                                         2004

68. Audette Jones, Eastside                                               1983       104-10

      Michelle Price, West Milford                                     1988

70. Mariana Vasiljevic, Wayne Hills                               2011       104-5

71. Bryanne McHugh, DePaul                                          1988       104-3

      Lori McCoy, Clifton                                                    1996

      Jamie Van Buiten, Eastern Christian                        2010

74. Cheryl Opalka, Wayne Hills                                       1982       104-0

      Nakeisha Thomas, Passaic                                          1989

      Amber Rutherford, Passaic                                         2016

77. Danielle Wardrop, Wayne Valley                              2008       103-10

78. Mary Dolan, Hawthorne                                             1990       103-9

79. Katie Krol, West Milford                                            1987       103-8

80. Dina Fabrizio, West Milford                                       1997       103-7

81. Omeika Grier, Paterson Catholic                               1992       103-2

      Amanda Walker, Wayne Hills                                    2003      

83. Marina Crockett, Passaic                                            1985       102-11

84. Denise Della Torre, Hawthorne                                 1977       102-9

      Lauren Roberto, DePaul                                              2001

86. Randi Pointer, Eastside                                                1996       102-5

JAVELIN (OLD)

1. Michelle Christen, Hawthorne                                     1978       139-11

2. Beth Sova, Lakeland                                                      1981       133-7

Sova                                                                                                       132-2

Sova                                                                                                       130-3

3. Jen Russo, Wayne Valley                                              1992       127-7

Sova                                                                                                       125-2

Russo                                                                                                     123-2

4. Dawn Anderson, West Milford                                    1977       122-10

5. Sara Schechter, West Milford                                       1999       121-11

6. Leslie Olson, Wayne Valley                                         1986       119-10

Russo                                                                                                     119-5

7. Jen Patula, Hawthorne                                                   1996       119-4

8. Jane Murphy, West Milford                                          1987       119-2

Sova

Patula                                                                                                    118-10

9. Tina Lindsay, Eastside                                                   2001      

Schecter                                                                                                 118-9

Russo                                                                                                     118-5

10. Leslee Fredrickson, Wayne Valley                            1989       118-4

11. Katie Krol, West Milford                                            1987       118-1

(20 performances by 11 performers)

12. Liz Zagatta, Hawthorne                                              1995       117-7

13. Joanne Helm, Wayne Valley                                      1975       117-2

14. Kristin Tedesco, West Milford                                   1998       115-7

15. Kim Wootton, Pompton Lakes                                  1994       114-1

16. Barbara Platt, West Milford                                        1980       114-0

17. Lisa Horiapoulos, West Milford                1980       113-6

18. Whitney Verduin, Hawthorne                                    2001       110-9

19. Melissa Gnade, Hawthorne                                        2000       108-11

20. Ruth Somerville, West Milford                                  1977       108-1

21. Terry Otto, Lakeland                                                   1979       107-1

22. Amy Biasucci, Wayne Valley                                    1988       106-10

23. Lisa Kretschman, Lakeland                                       2001       106-8

24. Mary Bozenmayer, West Milford                              1998       105-5

25. Cheryl Antonio, Passaic Valley                                 1990       105-2

26. Sue Rew, West Milford                                               1981       104-10

27. Tina Dhondt, Lakeland                                               1986       104-8

28. Lindsay Von Zile, West Milford                                2000       104-3

29. Kristen Calamita, Lakeland                                       2001       103-5

30. Jennifer Gonzalez, Hawthorne                                   1998       103-3

      Lauren Fleischer, Pompton Lakes                             2000

32. Mary Ellen Ballantine, Passaic Valley                      1982       102-11

       Dina Fabrizio, West Milford                                     1996

34. Jan Zester, West Milford                                             1986       102-3

35. Holly Rapp, DePaul                                                     1991       101-8

36. Jen Durfoos, West Milford                                          1993       101-7

37. Kimberley Kirby, DePaul                                            1998       101-5

38. Christy Schloerb, Pompton Lakes                             1999       101-3

39. Becky Ross, West Milford                                          1991       100-10

40. Joanne Bedrosian, DePaul                                           2001       100-7

41. Jackie Earl, Lakeland                                                  1987       100-0

42. Sharon Wiggins, West Milford                                  1982       99-11

43. Kim Marowicz, DePaul                                               1992       99-5

44. Jen Heller, Hawthorne                                                 1990       99-2

45. Tara Chapin, Lakeland                                1994       98-11

46. Laura Diehl, West Milford                                          1977       98-9

     Shirah Odeh, Pompton Lakes                                      2001

48. Lisa Lucas, Eastern Christian                                     2001       98-5

49. Kelly Burke, Lakeland                                                2000       98-1

50. Colleen Betz, DePaul                                                   1987       97-9

      Tamara Kazan, Manchester                                       2001

JAVELIN (NEW)

1. Tina Lindsay, Eastside                                                   2002       139-1

2. Olivia Pantale, Wayne Valley                                       2016       136-9

3. Whitney Verduin, Hawthorne                                      2002       133-11

Lindsay                                                                                                 133-0

O. Pantale                                                                                             132-9

Verduin                                                                                                  132-2

4. Kristen Calamita, Lakeland                                         2004       131-4

O. Pantale                                                                                            

Lindsay                                                                                                 129-11

Verduin                                                                                                  129-9

O. Pantale                                                                                             129-3

5. Brooke Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                       2016       129-2

6. Alana Pantale, Wayne Valley                                       2010       128-11

O. Pantale                                                                                             128-5

Van Lenten                                                                                           128-4

Van Lenten

Verduin                                                                                                  128-1

O. Pantale                                                                                             127-11

Lindsay                                                                                                 127-3

Lindsay                                                                                                 126-9

(20 performances by 6 performers)

7. Brooke Geyer, Lakeland                                               2013       126-3

8. Stephanie Easse, Wayne Valley                   2012                       122-6

9. Marybeth Weiss, Pompton Lakes                2003       121-0

10. Cori Cornett, Hawthorne                                            2004       117-9

11. Jessica Rolando, West Milford                                   2012       117-3

12. Emma Knighton, Passaic Tech                                  2008       117-1

Katrina Kimberlin, Hawthorne                                     2018       116-6

Sofia Difilippo, Hwthorne                                                2018       116-0

13. Leah Matari, Hawthorne                                             2016       114-11

14. Catherine McGrath, Wayne Valley                      2017       114-4

15. Alisa Scivetti, DePaul                                                  2016       114-2

16. Marta Spajic, Manchester                                           2010       113-6

17. Hannah Zadoyko, Pompton Lakes                            2014       113-1

18. Lauren Vieth, Lakeland                                              2002       112-10

19. Ciara Torres, West Milford                                         2017       112-9

20. Sam Kirk, West Milford                                              2008       111-10
21. Schuyler Sietsma, Eastern Christian                         2008       111-0

      Meagan Scherer, Hawthorne                                      2017

23. Caitlin Heffern, Wayne Valley                                   2006       110-7

24. Daniella DiMarco, Pompton Lakes                           2008       109-6

25. Carolina Tacconi, Passaic Tech                                 2014      

26. Suzanne Barrows, Wayne Valley                              2006       109-0

27. Maya Legette, Manchester                                         2012       108-10

      Kaitlyn Robertson, Wayne Hills                                 2014

29. Carmen Ramirez, Passaic Tech                                  2016       108-9

30. Kylie Vukanic, Lakeland                                            2007       106-0
31. Nicole Rutkowski, Lakeland                                      2009       105-7

32. Lauren Szewczyk, Passaic Valley                             2010       105-4

33. Katelyn Savage, Manchester                                      2007       105-1

34. Ali Fontan, West Milford                                            2006       104-11

35. Kristen Schopperth, Passaic Valley                           2009       104-5

       Nee-Yah Corbin, Clifton                                            2016

37. Rachel DuVall, DePaul                                                2008       104-2

38. Rebecca Flim, Eastern Christian                                2007       104-0

39. Melika Clarke, Passaic Tech                                      2015       103-10

Brianna Morrison, Clifton                                              2018       103-7

40. Shanna Matari, Hawthorne                                         2005       102-11
      Jamie Van Buiten, Eastern Christian                        2010

42. Emily Van Duren, Hawthorne Christian                  2016       102-9

43. Sondra Stevenson, Kennedy                                       2009       102-5

Madison Wynbeeck, Eastern Christian                       2018

44. Harley Masiello, West Milford                                  2010       102-4

46. Shannon Vitale, Wayne Valley                                  2006       101-4

47. Kayla Osborne, West Milford                                    2013       100-10

48. Katherine Agresta, Lakeland                                     2005       100-7
49. Cassandra Valentin, Lakeland                                   2006       100-3
      Amy Van Lenten, Hawthorne                                    2006
51. Grace Agresta, Lakeland                                            2009       100-2
52. Lauren Szewczyk, Passaic Valley                             2009       100-1
53. Nicole Dieterich, Wayne Valley                                2007       99-11

      Megan O’Brien, Lakeland                                          2012

55. Lisa Alexander, Pompton Lakes                               2002       99-10

56. Angela Kliks, Clifton                                                 2017       99-6

57. Nicole Epstein, West Milford                                     2014       99-2

58. Katelyn Tohosky, Lakeland                                       2007       99-1

59. Kristen Caufield, Pompton Lakes                             2005       98-8

      Nicole D’Elia, West Milford                                      2006

61. Kayla Osborne, West Milford                                    2011       98-5

Rebecca Bright, Lakeland                                                 2017

63. Andreana Karoulis, Passaic Valley                           2017       98-3

64. Megan Walsh, Lakeland                                             2008       98-1
65. Michelle Telofski, Clifton                                           2008       98-0

      Kelly Tanis, Eastern Christian                                   2016

Kaitlyn Hart, Hawthorne Christian                             2018       97-9

67. Marisol Bariso, West Milford                                     2010       97-8

68. Kristen Lindsay, Eastern Christian                            2010       97-6

69. Arille DeRouen, West Milford                                   2002       97-5

70. Jehan Abayhan, Passaic Valley                                  2016       97-1

72. Lindsey Tiers, Wayne Valley                                     2006       97-0

73. Janel Gonzalez, Passaic Tech                                     2016       96-3

74. Adriana Bayron, Hawthorne Christian                2017       96-2

75. ReAnne Longo, Lakeland                                           2004       96-1

      Savannah Unger, Lakeland                                        2015

HIGH JUMP

1. Michele Dudzinski, Passaic Valley                             1993       5-7 ¾

2. Sue McMurdy, Wayne Valley                                      1982       5-6 ¼

3. Kim Fife, Lakeland                                                        1996       5-6

     Nia Jackson, Hawthorne                                              2011

     Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                   2013

Dudzinski             

Dudzinski

Dudzinski

Fife

Jackson

Morton

Morton

Morton

Morton

Dudzinski                                                                                              5-5

Dudzinski                                                                                              5-4 ½

Dudzinski                                                                                              5-4 ¼

6. Mary Salletti, Manchester                                             1977       5-4

    Kathy Moriarty, Lakeland                                            1982

    Adrienne Bolan, Wayne Valley                                    1988

    Kathy Garrigan, Wayne Valley                                    1988

    Meticia Watson, Kennedy                                             1989

    Michelle Dette, Wayne Valley                                     1991

    Suzanne Nelson, Hawthorne                                        1997

    Amy Weiss, West Milford                                             2002

    Essence Carson, Eastside                                              2004

     Katelyn Rodgers, Lakeland                                         2007      

    Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian                           2012

     Jessica Cusick, Wayne Valley                                     2013

     Ianna McGregor, Kennedy                                          2014

     Alexes Washington, Passaic Tech                              2015

Ashley Martinez, Passaic Tech                                      2018

McMurdy

McMurdy

McMurdy

McMurdy

McMurdy

McMurdy

McMurdy

Dudzinski

Dette

Dette

Fife

Fife

Jackson

Jackson

Morton

Morton

Martinez

(47 performances by 19 performers)

20. Kay Van Der Eems,  Hawthorne                               1976       5-3

    Renee VanderPloeg, Manchester                                 1985

    Kristen Venning, Clifton                                               2008

23. Claudia Moodie, Passaic Tech                                   1979       5-2

      Marcy Maloy, West Milford                                       1985

      Jean Hanham, Lakeland                                             1986

      Gwen Manning, Passaic Tech                                    1987

      Tanya Scott, Passaic                                                    1988

      Connetta Hicks, Kennedy                                           1993

      Katie Holmgren, Wayne Valley                                 1994

      Lauri Donnelly, West Milford                                    1994

      Jen Diminni, Passaic Valley                                       1996

      Katie Hecht, Wayne Valley                                        1996

     Yocasta Garcia, Passaic                                                2000

     Leslie Galamb, Pompton Lakes                                  2002

     Sarissa Gaskins, Passaic Tech                                     2003

      Courtney Polo, Pompton Lakes                                 2003

      Mallory Cornett, Hawthorne                                      2005

     Allison Fontan, West Milford                                      2006

     Michelle Lala, Wayne Hills                                          2006

     Teya Wright, Eastside                                                   2007

     Mary Diduch, Wayne Hills                                           2007

     Kayla Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                         2014

     Nicole Gignac, Wayne Hills                                         2014

    Kalleen Rose Ozanic, West Milford                        2018

Kayley Harnett, Lakeland                                              2018

45. Helen Stell, DePaul                                                      1974       5-1

      Paula Kaplan, Wayne Valley                                      1976

      Althea Davidson, Kennedy                                         1977

      Donna Sharpe, Paterson Catholic                              1983

      Sharon Crowe, Kennedy                                             1985

      Eileen McCluskey, Lakeland                                     1986

      Janice Kaminski, Clifton                                             1991

      Carol Huntley, Passaic                                1992

      Desire Alexander, Passaic Valley                              1999

54. Sue Ferguson, Wayne Valley                                     1979       5-0

      Vicki Brown, Clifton                                                   1983

      Kathy Redfearn, Wayne Hills                                     1983

      Jill Young, Lakeland                                                   1984

      Cathy Davidson, West Milford                                  1984

      CARLOUGH, West Milford                                       1986

      Debbie Barrett, Kennedy                                            1986

      MALONE, West Milford                                            1989

      Cassandra Grant, Passaic                                            1991

      Natasha Nichols, Passaic Tech                                   1991

      Danielle Comment, Lakeland                                    1992

     Courtney Wicks, Wayne Hills                                     1995

     Natalie Popowicz, Clifton                                            1996

     Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                                                 1997

     Katie Higgins, DePaul                                                  2000

     Jannie Moreno, Clifton                                                 2001

     Erica Cruz, Eastern Christian                                      2001

    Carlita Bishop, Passaic Tech                                        2001

     Marta Oporska, Clifton                                 2001

      Laura Conte, Wayne Valley                                        2001

     Cyndy Handel, DePaul                                                 2002

     Alison Tagliaferro, Lakeland                                      2003

    Courtney Edson, Lakeland                                           2006

     Liz Harsley, Pompton Lakes                                       2006

     Christine Gage, DePaul                                2007

     Julia Nicholson, West Milford                                    2007

     Dava Morris, Manchester                                            2008

     Jen Becker, Hawthorne                                                2009

     Ayana Ward, Passaic Tech                                          2009

     Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                                                 2009

     Audra Kalinowski, Wayne Valley                              2011

     Michaela Bukowski, Lakeland                                   2011

     Daeja Smith, Passaic tech                                            2011

     Amy DeVoe, Wayne Valley                                        2012

     Bailey Ott, Pompton Lakes                                         2012

     Chantelle Smith, Passaic Tech                                    2014

     Blair Bohuny, Eastern Christian                 2014

     Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                            2015

     Kamila Ivashka, Clifton                                               2015

     Ebonee Jackson, Kennedy                                           2016

    Angel Rowe, Passaic Tech                                            2016

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Shanai Heber, Kennedy                                                 2008       40-7

2. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne                                       2016       40-1 ¼

Salisbury

Salisbury                                                                                               39-10 ¾

3. Sharon Allen, Eastside                                                   1987       39-9 ¾

Salisbury                                                                                               39-7

Salisbury                                                                                               39-6

Salisbury                                                                                               39-2 ¼

Heber                                                                                                     39-1 ¾

Salisbury                                                                                               39-0 ½

Salisbury

Salisbury                                                                                               38-11 ¼

Salisbury

Salisbury                                                                                               38-7 ¾

Salisbury                                                                                               38-7 ½

4. Jaivaria Bacote, Kennedy                                              2010       38-6 ½

Heber                                                                                                     38-4 ¼

Allen                                                                                                       38-2 ½

Heber                                                                                                     38-0

Salisbury                                                                                               37-11 ¾

 (20 performances by 4 performers)

5. Tamiko Brown, Kennedy                                              1988       37-11 ½

6. Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech                                      2001       37-8

7. Angel Rowe, Passaic Tech                                            2015       37-5 ½

8. Sandra Leake, Kennedy                                                 1986       37-0 ½

9. Kimesha Hughes, Eastside                                            2002       36-11 ½

Leilanie Hinton, Passaic Tech                                        2018

10. Jackie Goode, Eastside                                1981       36-11 ¼

11. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne                                          2014       36-11

12. Ianna McGregor, Kennedy                                         2014       36-10

13. Brittany Bonney, Wayne Hills                                    2002       36-8 ½

14. Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech                                  2013       36-8 ¼

15. Alyssa Douma, West Milford                                     2005       36-7

16. Kahimah Liverman, Passaic Tech                             2002       36-5

17. Sara Douma, West Milford                                         2008

18. Dannette Pritchett, Passaic                                         1987       36-4

      Kristina Langan, Wayne Hills                                     2012

20. Kathy Garrigan, Wayne Valley                                  1988       36-2 ¼

83. Benae Johnson, Kennedy                                          2018       36-1 ½

21. Ruth Doe, Passaic                                                         1993       36-1

22. Yocasta Garcia, Passaic                                              2000       36-0

23. Kalleen Rose Ozanic, West Milford                      2017       35-11

24. Andrea Gates, Passaic Tech                                        2011       35-10 ¾

25. Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                                1997       35-10

26. Nia Jackson, Hawthorne                                             2011       35-8 ¼

      Cheyenne Allen, Passaic Tech                                   2015

Ashley Martinez, Passaic Tech                                      2018       35-6

28. Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                           2015       35-5 ½

29. Lasandra Singleton, Kennedy                                    1998       35-4 ½

30. Sam Vanni, Lakeland                                                  2006       35-4 ¼

31.  Sarissa Gaskins, Passaic Tech                                   2003       35-3 ½
       Jessica McNeill, Eastside                                           2008

33. Kelly Stimmel, DePaul                                                2012       35-3 ¼

34. Gia Eure, DePaul                                                          2008       35-2 ¾

Imani Durham, Passaic Tech                                         2018       35-1 ½

35. Aldith Francis, Paterson Catholic                              1987       35-1 ¼

36. Nakeisha McIntosh, Eastside                                     1996       35-0 ½

Akilah Williamson, Kennedy                                         2018

Brianna Morrison, Clifton                                              2018       35-0 ¼

37. Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech                                  2002       35-0

      Stephanie Herrick, Wayne Valley                             2004

39. Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                                                2010       34-11

40. Sandy Mueller, Wayne Valley                                   1981       34-10 ½

      Jessica Cusick, Wayne Valley                                    2013

      Molly Little, Eastern Christian                                   2014

43. Sandra Bethea, Eastside                                              2001       34-10

     Sherashia Franklin, Eastside                                        2005

     Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Christian                          2011

46. Alana Haight, West Milford                                       2007       34-9 ¾

47. Laina Wallace, Eastside                                              1996       34-9 ½

48. Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech                                    2012       34-9 ¼

49. Claudine Anderson, Kennedy                                    1997       34-8 ½

51. Akeelia Minto, Eastside                                              2008       34-8

Gabrielle Sloan, Hawthorne                                              2017

53. Hannah Sikorski, Wayne Valley                                2015       34-7 ¾

54. Carol Huntley, Passaic                                                1991       34-7 ½

      Meagan Kowalczyk, Wayne Hills                              2005

56. Kartina Bease, Eastside                                               1981       34-7

      Nicole Buttel, Clifton                                                   2011

58. Deziree Tulipano, Wayne Hills                               2017       34-6 ¼

59. Sue McMurdy, Wayne Valley                                    1981       34-5

      Mackenzie Bradley, Lakeland                                   2011

      Nicole Buttel, Clifton                                                   2013

62. Naimah Allen, Eastside                                               2013       34-4 ¼

63. Jackie Bailey, Eastside                                                1986       34-4

64. Mary Luallen, West Milford                                       1998       34-3 ½

65. Erica Cruz, Eastern Christian                                     1999       34-3 ¼

      Debbie D’Agosta, Passaic Tech                                 2004

67. Anastasia Deftalinski, Lakeland                             2017       34-2 ¼

68. Jamie Petrella, Lakeland                                             2009       34-1 ½

69. Janene Nembhard, Eastside                                        1995       34-1

71. Regina Ladson, Eastside                                             1986       34-0 ½

      Brooke Adamchak, Wayne Hills                                2013

73. Nikol Beljakovic, DePaul                                            2006       34-0 ¼

Milica Rodic, Wayne Valley                                           2018       33-11 ¾

74. Sharleena Williams, Passaic Tech                             2004       33-11 ¼

75. Sam Phillip, Pompton Lakes                                      2013       33-11 ¼

76. Michelle Lala, Wayne Hills                                         2005       33-10 ½

77. Jackie Oliva, Manchester                                            1981       33-10 ¼

78. Renee VanderPloeg, Manchester                              1985       33-10

     Vanessa McClure, Kennedy                                        1991

      Rashida Boyd, Eastern Christian                               1999

81. Viola Harris, Passaic                                                    1985       33-9 ¾

82. Anna-Kay Brown, Eastside                                        2010       33-9 ½

84. Jushean Lee, Passaic                                                    1991       33-9

      Tamara Jones, Eastside                                               2013

86. Solana Lewis, Eastern Christian                2013       33-8 ¾

87. Teresa Mayes, Passaic Tech                                       1987       33-8 ¼

88. Shannon Fredrickson, Wayne Valley                        1988       33-8

      KerryAnn Thompson, Eastside                                  1999

     Jennifer Becker, Hawthorne                                        2010

91. Briana DuVal, DePaul                                                 2008       33-7 ¾

      Carly Sklar, Wayne Hills                                         2016

93. Carletta Lindie, Paterson Catholic                            1989       33-7 ¼

      Felicia Burke, Passaic Tech                                        2011

95. Alisha Brown, Kennedy                                              2011       33-7

96. Michelle Aplogan, Clifton                                          2015       33-6 ¾

97. Theresa Able, Kennedy                                               1990       33-6 ½

98. Margaret Bugg, Passaic Tech                                     1983       33-6

      Delcinea Scott, Passaic Tech                                      1989

      Christine Francois, Passaic Tech                               1995

      Monique Graham, Kennedy                                       2007

LONG JUMP

1. Kaitlin Salisbury, Hawthorne                                       2016       20-0

2. Cassandra Grant, Passaic                                              1992       19-11 ¼

Salisbury                                                                                               19-10

Salisbury                                                                                               19-9

Grant                                                                                                      19-8

Grant                                                                                                      19-6

Grant                                                                                                      19-2 ½

Salisbury                                                                                               19-1 ¼

Salisbury                                                                                               19-0

Salisbury                                                                                               18-11 ½

Grant                                                                                                      18-11

Grant                                                                                                      18-9

Salisbury                                                                                               18-7 ¼

Salisbury                                                                                               18-5

Salisbury

3. Lisa Washington, Kennedy                                           1981       18-3 ¾

Grant

Salisbury

Washington                                                                                          18-3 ½

Salisbury                                                                                               18-3

Salisbury

(20 performances by 3 performers)

4. Terryann Morgan, Kennedy                                         1991       18-2 ¾

5. Zahtae Mouzone, Passaic                                              2013       18-2 ½

6. Sheniqua Jones, Passaic                                2006       18-2 ¼

7. Jenna Dyksen, Hawthorne                                            2014       18-1 ½

8. Shanai Heber, Kennedy                                                 2008       18-0 ¾

9. Jen Roy, Wayne Valley                                                  1994       18-0 ½

    Kenneisha Reid, Passaic Tech                                      2000

    Essence Carson, Eastside                                              2004

12. Sharon Allen, Eastside                                 1987       17-11 ½

13. Otisha Mathis, Passaic                                 2000       17-10 ½

14. Dannette Pritchett, Passaic                                         1988       17-9 ½

15. Viola Harris, Passaic                                                    1986       17-9

    Natasha Williams, Kennedy                                         1992

17. Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech                                   2011       17-8 ¾

18. Courtney Wicks, Wayne Hills                                    1995       17-8

19. Katelyn Savage, Manchester                                      2007       17-7 ½

20. Tawana Watkins, Kennedy                                         2000       17-7 ¼

21. Sandra Leake, Kennedy                                              1986       17-7

22. Natalie Jordan, Eastside                                              1982       17-6 ½

      Alicia Mazepa, Clifton                                1997

24. Erin Van Lenten, Eastern Christian                           2015       17-6 ¼

      Lyndsey Smith, Eastern Christian                             2015

26. Nancy Schemly, Wayne Valley                                 1995       17-6

31. Alenys Morales, Clifton                                            2018

27. Ruth Doe, Passaic                                                         1994       17-5 ¾

28. Patricia Stephenson, Kennedy                                    1991       17-5 ½

      Sarah Bright, Lakeland                                               2014

30. Lisa D’Elena, West Milford                                        2001       17-5

32. Rosemary Godbolt, Eastside                                      1981       17-4

      Michelle Witherspoon, Kennedy                               1982

      Alexandra Medrano, Passaic                                      2000

     Michelle Caiazzo, Wayne Valley                               2009

36. Tashann Bradley, Eastside                                          2014       17-3 ½

37. Kristen Venning, Clifton                                             2008       17-3 ¼

38. Marcia Ramsey, Eastside                                            1985       17-3

39. Kathy Garrigan, Wayne Valley                                  1988       17-2 ¾

40. LaSandra Singleton, Kennedy                                    1999       17-2 ¼

      Gia Eure, DePaul                                                          2008

42. Jasmine Fenlator, Wayne Valley                               2003       17-2

43. Kelly Stimmel, DePaul                                                2012       17-1 ¾

44. Debbie Barrett, Kennedy                                            1987       17-1 ½

      Kalleen Rose Ozanic, West Milford                      2016

46. Gwen Huntley, Eastside                                              1977       17-1 ¼

      Tashique Francis, Kennedy                                        2014

48. Tanya Scott, Passaic                                                    1990       17-1

49. Lynn Prendergast, Hawthorne                                   1977       17-0 ¼

50. Althea Davidson, Kennedy                                         1974       17-0

51. Jaivaria Bacote, Kennedy                                           2009       16-11 ¾

52. Brittany Bonney, Wayne Hills                                    2004       16-11 ½

53. Danielle Picchio, Lakeland                                        1993       16-10 ½

54. Andrea Herbert, Passaic Tech                                    2001       16-10 ¼

55. Tamiko Brown, Kennedy                                            1987       16-10

      Dadrian Garrison, Eastside                                         1993

     Megan Patrono, West Milford                                     1999

     Shanae Pritchett, Passaic                                              2001

     Yhounic Vassell, Passaic Tech                                   2002

60. Sam Vanni, Lakeland                                                  2006       16-9 ¾

61. Jackie Goode, Eastside                                1982       16-9 ½

62. Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                                                2009       16-9 ¼

63. Rhonda Crawley, Passaic Tech                                  1981       16-9

64. Monica Joseph, Pompton Lakes                2006       16-8

65. Michele Dudzinski, Passaic Valley                           1992       16-7 ½

66. Margaret Bugg, Passaic Tech                                     1982       16-7 ¼

67. Kartina Bease, Eastside                                               1981       16-7

      Aldith Francis, Paterson Catholic                              1987

      Gingi Woodard, Pompton Lakes                               1998

      Cheyenne Allen, Passaic Tech                                   2014

71. Claudia Moodie, Passaic Tech                                   1980       16-6 ¾

72. Jan Czech, Clifton                                                        1985       16-6 ½

      Melissa Jones, Eastside                                               1996

     Yuvonna Stevens, Eastside                                          2005

     Alanna Haight, West Milford                                      2007

76. Mary Luallen, West Milford                                       1998       16-6 ¼

     Alison DiDomenico, Passaic Valley                          2004

78. Kerisha Harris, Eastern Christian                              1998       16-6

      Kayla Santiago, Clifton                                               2009

POLE VAULT

1. Emily Urciuoli, Clifton                                                  2009       12-6

2. Kristina Langan, Wayne Hills                                       2015       11-11 ¾

3. Haley Steele, West Milford                                           2013       11-6

Brittany DelCais, West Milford                                        2010

5. Laura Myers, Clifton                                                      2005       11-0

Lilly Brown, Lakeland                                                     2017

Sydney Shannon, Passaic Tech                                      2018

6. Karen Langner, Clifton                                                  2004       10-6

Michelle Telofski, Clifton                                                 2006

8. KL Markson, West Milford                                           2007       10-0

Colleen Reynolds, Clifton                                                 2010

Kristen Wong, Clifton                                                        2016

12. Lauren Dutch, Clifton                                                  2002       9-9

13. Nicole Buttel, Clifton                                                   2013       9-6

Sarah Post, Eastern Christian                                            2013

Karina Carmichael, Clifton                                               2011

Nicole D’Elio, West Milford                                             2006

Casey Monks, West Milford                                              2007

Louise Marlow, Lakeland                                                 2006

Brooke Mullen, Clifton                                                      2007

Molly Besso, Wayne Valley                                              2015

Allison Proszowski, Clifton                                              2015

Rachel Bussanich, Wayne Valley                                     2016

Brianna Morrison, Clifton                                              2017

Grace Guingon, Hawthorne Christian                        2018

Sarah Kusher, Clifton                                                      2018

24. Diane Szaflarski, Clifton                                             2006       9-0

Yummi Zaccaro, Clifton                                                    2008

Susie Pappas, West Milford                                              2009

Tracy Rusiniak, Wayne valley                                          2009

Samantha Wong, Clifton                                                    2015

Brooke Van Lenten, Haw. Chr.                                        2017

Zoe Higby, Hawthorne Christian                                  2018

Grace Kellogg, Eastern Christian                 2018

Ashley Martinez, Passaic Tech                                      2018

1600 METER RELAY

1. Eastside 1981                                                                  3:47.2

2. Passaic 1999                                                                    3:54.8

3. Eastside 1997                                                                  3:55.67

4. Eastside 1986                                                                  3:55.8

5. Kennedy 2006                                                                 3:56.4

6. Passaic Tech 2010                                                          3:56.57

7. Passaic Tech 2002                                                          3:56.61

8. Kennedy 1989                                                                 3:57.4

9. Passaic Tech 2009                                                          3:57.70

10. Eastside 1982                                                3:57.8

11. Eastside 1996                                                3:58.65

12. Passaic 2000                                                                  4:00.2

13. Clifton 2008                                                                  4:00.5

14. Kennedy 1986                                                               4:00.6

15. Kennedy 1993                                                               4:01.7

16. Passaic Tech 2008                                                        4:02.1

17. Hawthorne 2005                                                           4:02.40

18. Kennedy 2005                                                               4:02.5

19. Wayne Hills 2017                                                         4:02.66

20. Wayne Valley 2004                                                     4:03.19

21. Wayne Hills 2016                                                         4:03.50

2018 Hawthorne                                                                 4:03.64

22. Passaic Tech 2011                                                        4:03.76

23. Eastern Christian 2014                                4:04.08

24. Passaic 1997                                                                  4:04.2

25. Kennedy 1990                                                               4:04.5

26. Passaic Tech 2000                                                        4:04.8

      Wayne Valley 2005                                                    

28. Wayne Valley 2013                                                     4:04.97

29. Wayne Valley 2014                                                     4:04.98

Clifton 2018                                                                        4:05.03

30. Eastside 1980                                                4:05.0

    Kennedy 1992

32. Wayne Valley 2003                                                     4:05.3

33. Eastside 2004                                                4:05.4

34. Wayne Hills 2013                                                         4:05.62

35. Hawthorne 2008                                                           4:05.69

36. Clifton 2009                                                                  4:05.84

37. Eastside 1987                                                4:05.7

    Hawthorne 1978                                                             *

39. Kennedy 2013                                                               4:05.98

40. Hawthorne 1977                                                           4:05.9*

41. Clifton 2012                                                                  4:06.38

42. Eastside 1998                                                4:06.44

43. Kennedy 1991                                                               4:06.4

44. Lakeland 2004                                                              4:06.5

45. Passaic Tech 1980                                                        4:06.7

46. Eastside 1995                                                4:06.8

47. West Milford 2010                                                       4:07.14

48. Passaic Tech 2001                                                        4:07.4

49. Clifton 2007                                                                  4:07.60

50. Clifton 2017                                                                  4:07.73