RIDGEWOOD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL OCTOBER 17, 2009

VETERAN'S FIELD RIDGEWOOD, NEW JERSEY

 

Girls Varsity:

TEAM SCORES: 1-Livingston-30. 2-Mt.St.Dom-49. 3-Warwick Valley -53. 4-Ridgewood-87. 5-Nazaareth Academy -170. 6-North Bergen-182. 7-Union City 195. 8-Memorial-201. 9-Belleville-258. 10-Waldwick-269. 11-StVincentAc-295. 12-Moore Catholic-298.

INDIVIDUALS:

1. Gabby Mancuso, New Paltz, 19:39.2

2. Melissa Carder, Valley Central, 20:05.3

3. Katie Fitzgerald, Warwick, 20:11.5

4. Eloissa Cusi, Livingston, 20:25.6

5. Monica Kinsella, Livingston, 20:29.4

6. Ashlyn Fields, MSDA, 20:37.4

7. Shannon Kelly, Livingston, 20:39.2

8. Hallie Farber, Livingston, 20:39.7

9. Ally Borriello, Valley Central, 20:41.6

10. Morgan VanPelt, Valley Central, 20:48.2

11. Francesca LoRussa, Warwick, 20:54.7

12. Vincia Jackson, MSDA, 20:56.5

13. Kelsey ODriscoll, MSDA, 20:58.0

14. Jordan Stern, New Paltz, 20:59.4

15. Christina Bunce, MSDA, 21:01.3

16. Deirdre Davis, Warwick, 21:03.1

17. Charlotte Brunjes, Warwick, 21:08.4

18. Emily Garber, Ridgewood, 21:18.0

19. Amy Zhoey, Livingston, 21:23.3

20. Grayson Llerandi, Ridgewood, 21:27.6

21. Renee Olsen, Ridgewood, 21:32.6

22. Brenna Fischer, Ridgewood, 21:34.5

23. Caitlin Naughton, MSDA, 21:37.2

24. Jena Santoro, Nazareth Academy, 21:39.3

25. Colleen Dalton, Nazareth Academy, 21:44.5

26. Mariah Emeriny, Livingston, 21:56.1

27. Emily Winslow, Warwick, 22:00.1

28. Erin Darreff, Nazareth Academy, 22:02.4

29. Nancie Sophias, Fort Lee, 22:02.7

30. Mena Emiligi, Belleville, 22:03.6

31. Rachel Knuth, Warwick,22:05.2

32. Katie Martin, Ridgewood, 22:08.8

33. Claudia Fernandez, Union City, 22:09.4

34. Lisette Castillo, Memorial, 22:12.2

35. Courtney Schofield, Ridgewood, 22:16.5

36. Aimee Peck, Bergenfield, 22:22.1

37. Alex Scibetta, Ridgewood, 22:24.8

38. Valerie Mumdiello, Moore Catholic,22:26.5

39. Sarah Angle, Warwick, 22:27.7

40. Vbrahina Cohen, North Bergen, 22:28.6

41. Farhen Abassi, Memorial, 22:28.9

42. Odalis Bonilla, Union City, 22:30.9

43. Catelin Perez, Union City, 22:31.9

44. Elijah Kohli, MSDA, 22:37.0

45. Machele Clark, New Paltz, 22:38.8

46. Nicole Ortiz, North Bergen, 22:42.6

47. Anne Gonzalez, North Bergen, 23:02.5

48. Estefanio Osorio, North Bergen, 23:03.2

49. Jasmine Ortiz, Valley Central, 23:07.4

50. Samantha Dunn, Waldwick, 23:12.3

51. Dayanara Morales, Hoboken, 23:21.9

52. Alejandra Bondon, North Bergen, 23:23.8

53. Jen Brodsky, Livingston, 23:26.3

54. Kelly Dunnigan, MSDA, 23:35.8

55. Njae Ison, North Bergen, 23:44.3

56. Jacky Cid, Memorial, 23:45.1

57. Katie Panagiotou, Waldwick, 23:48.1

58. Zuleika Soler, Union City, 23:53.7

59. Charlenny Cisnero, Memorial, 23:53.9

60. Malory Jaramillo, North Bergen, 23:58.1

61. Rachel Hong, Fort Lee, 24:05.9

62. Stephanie Montana, Waldwick, 24:07.8

63. Sulma Vasquez, Memorial, 24:17.0

64. Amy Nagowski, Nazareth Academy, 24:28.9

65. Christina Colon, Belleville, 24:31.8

66. Kym Clark, New Paltz, 24:53.1

67. Kayla Wilson, St Vincent Academy, 24:58.6

68. Corriel Eunice, St Vincent Academy, 25:12.0

69. Lisbelkis Santana, Union City, 25:12.9

70. Johanna Swiderski, Moore Catholic, 25:26.5

71. Ekta Panjrolia, Nazareth Academy, 25:34.5

72. Yanil Delgado, Belleville, 25:54.0

73. Rut Sernaque, Union City, 26:31.2

74. Makeda Marshall, Belleville, 26:58.2

75. Diana Hernandez, Fort Lee, 26:58.7

76. LaTonya Adams, St Vincent Academy, 27:24.4

77. Joie Johnson Walker, St Vincent Academy, 27:25.7

78. Ann Mendoza, Waldwick, 27:39.5

79. Carolina Twen, Belleville, 28:02.1

80. Chinwe Korie, St Vincent Academy,28:36.2

81. Alyssa Johncola, Nazareth Academy, 28:42.8

82. Guirine Derivos, SVA, 29:36.3

83. Angelette Ransome, SVA, 29:41.1

84. Alex Salaycik, Moore Catholic, 29:41.5

85. Alexa Pastor, Moore Catholic, 30:12.6

86. Dareyah Nixson, Belleville, 31:03.5

87. Delilah Mussio, Belleville, 31:18.4

88. Danielle Kanouse, Waldwick, 31:36.1

89. Ursula Amatrudo, Moore Catholic, 32:05.0

90. Erin Ford, Fort Lee, 34:38.3

91. Essence Fogarty, Moore Catholic, 35:39.6